Website hướng dẫn
Bóng đá
Tỷ số
Lịch thi đấu
Theo dõi
Kho dữ liệu
Bóng rổ
Tỷ số
Lịch thi đấu
Theo dõi
Kho dữ liệu
Tips
Hot
Trận đấu
BXH
Bóng chày
Tỷ số
Lịch thi đấu
Theo dõi
Kho dữ liệu
Soi kèo bóng đá
18/03/2024
19/03/2024
20/03/2024
21/03/2024
Stade Rennais FC VS Marseille
Rudes VS Dinamo Zagreb
Nữ Celtic VS Nữ Glasgow Rangers
Hermannstadt VS Dinamo Bucuresti
Djoliba VS Stade Malien de Bamako
Arenas Club de Getxo U19 VS Antiguoko KE U19
Wilberforce Strikers VS Bo Rangers
Borussia Dortmund VS Eintracht Frankfurt
Zamora CF VS Racing Villalbes
Real Aviles VS Real Oviedo B
Legia Warszawa VS Piast Gliwice
Slovan Bratislava VS Spartak Trnava
FK Zalgiris Vilnius VS Hegelmann Litauen
MTK Hungaria FC VS Varda SE
NK Maribor VS FC Koper
FK Mornar VS FK Buducnost Podgorica
Shooting Stars SC VS Remo Stars
At. Pulpileno VS Alcantarilla
CD Naval VS CD Guarnizo
HLM VS NGB Dakar
Ajel de Rufisque VS Dakar Universite Club
Generation Foot VS SONACOS
ASC Jaraaf VS US Goree
Mbour VS Linguere
AS Roma VS US Sassuolo Calcio
Cultural Leonesa VS Celta Vigo B
Real Sociedad C VS Naxara
UD Logrones VS Barakaldo CF
U17 Nữ Romania VS U17 Nữ Georgia
Sparta Prague VS Hradec Kralove
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo VS FK Javor Ivanjica
KoiPS VS MPS Helsinki
Borac Banja Luka VS FK Zvijezda 09
Guastatoya VS CSD Xelaju MC
EB Streymur VS Toftir B68
Viking VS FK Haugesund
CF Reus Deportiu VS CF Badalona B
SD Laredo VS SD Torina
JK Tallinna Kalev II VS Viimsi MRJK
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa VS CD Suchitepequez
Club Aurora VS Cuilapa FC
Deportivo Barberena FC VS San Benito FC
U19 NK Istra 1961 VS U19 Slaven Belupo
Nữ Mulier FCN VS Burgos (W)
KF Fjallabyggdar VS Magni
Suchitepequez (W) VS Club Deportivo Xela (W)
Casa Sports Zinguinchor VS Diambars
Nữ Athletic Club Bibao VS Nữ Colegio Aleman Valencia
Atalanta VS Fiorentina
Rayo Vallecano VS Real Betis
Elche VS Albacete
Zaragoza VS Espanyol
Oud Heverlee Leuven VS KV Mechelen
Gent VS Sporting Charleroi
Cercle Brugge VS Jeunesse Molenbeek
Westerlo VS Genk
Alessandria VS Renate AC
Taranto Sport VS AS Sorrento Calcio
Fermana VS Sestri Levante
US Casertana 1908 VS Virtus Francavilla
Azy based nano Bo VS Trento
Trabzonspor VS Fenerbahce
Sakaryaspor VS Altay Spor Kulubu
Havadar SC VS Esteghlal Tehran
Young Africans VS Azam FC
Nữ FCR 2001 Duisburg VS Nữ Eintracht Frankfurt
Casa Pia AC VS SL Benfica
Maccabi Tel Aviv VS Hapoel Haifa
Al-Hamriyah VS Masafi
Al Taawon VS City Club
Al-Jazira Al-Hamra VS Masfut
Al Arabi VS Dubba Al Husun
Arsenal de Sarandi VS Talleres Rem de Escalada
Frigg FK VS Eidsvold TF
Universidad Catolica VS Deportivo Cuenca
Al-Fath Youths VS Al-Faisaly Harmah Youth
Boca Juniors U20 VS CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth)
ASEC Mimosas VS FC Mouna
Total Soccer U19 VS Independiente Medellin U19
Atletico Alagoinhas U20 VS Bahia Youth
Ranger\s FC VS Atletic Escaldes
Montaneses FC VS Halcones de Zapopan
New England Revolution VS FC Cincinnati
FC Ingolstadt 04 VS SC Verl
FC Rouen VS Epinal
Maccabi Haifa VS Hapoel Tel Aviv
Stal Stalowa Wola VS KP Calisia Kalisz
Al-Garrafa VS Al Rayyan
Al Markhiya VS Qatar SC
Al-Adalh VS Al-Arabi
Al-Trgee VS Al-Jabalain
Sportivo Dock Sud VS Sacachispas
Sportivo Italiano VS Canuelas FC
Liniers VS Ferrocarril Midland
Flandria VS Deportivo Merlo
Al Najaf VS Al Kahrabaa
Caete FC VS Ag. Maraba
Olimpico EC Itabaianinha VS AD Carmopolis
Deportivo Paraguayo VS Puerto Nuevo
CA Atlas VS Central Ballester
Uhl Que Sa VS Central Cordoba De Rosario
Social Atletico Television (W) VS Nữ Platense
Belgrano (W) VS Nữ Huracan
Racing Club (W) VS Nữ Excursionistas
Hapoel Ironi Arraba VS Shafaram
Rio Branco-ES VS Nova Venecia FC
Maranguape CE VS Guarani CE
PSV Eindhoven VS FC Twente Enschede
Barracas Central VS CA Huracan
Godoy Cruz VS Tigre
SD Ponferradina VS CD Lugo
Sporting Braga II VS FC Felgueiras
FK Napredak Krusevac VS Radnicki Nis
Steaua Bucuresti VS Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
Envigado VS Millonarios
FK Velez Mostar VS FK Igman Konjic
Nova Iguacu VS Vasco Gama
Bragantino SP VS Inter de Limeira
Deportivo Moron VS Deportivo Madryn
Guillermo Brown VS CA San Miguel
Almagro VS Chaco For Ever
Goiania VS Atletico Clube Goianiense
Reet VS Nautico (PE)
Juventude VS Internacional (RS)
Vitoria Salvador BA VS Barcelona BA
America FC Natal RN VS ABC RN
AD Atletica Gloriense VS America SE
Pacatuba VS Itapipoca CE
Universidad Catolica (W) VS Everton de Vina (W)
Columbus Crew B VS New York Red Bulls B
Philadelphia Union II VS Toronto FC II
International Miami B VS New York City Team B
Municipal Perez Zeledon (W) VS Municipal Pococi (W)
Jeddah Club VS Al-Najma(KSA)
Racing de Cordoba VS Alvarado Mar del Plata
Vilhena RO VS Barcelona RO
Porto Velho/RO VS Genus RO
Urena SC VS Real Frontera
Deportivo Miranda VS Maritimo de La Guaira
Atletico La Cruz VS Deportivo Nueva Esparta
Atletico El Vigia VS Trujillanos FC
Ivinhema FC (MS) VS Operario MS
Danubio FC VS Wanderers FC
Oriental VS Albion FC
Academia Rey VS Heroes de Falcon
Inter Milan VS Napoli
Montpellier VS Paris Saint Germain
Foggia VS Juve Stabia
Vis Pesaro VS Cesena
Nuova Monterosi VS Crotone
AC Monopoli VS Turris Neapolis
Amazonas FC VS Operario/AM
Cartagines Deportiva SA VS Santos De Guapiles
Sporting San Jose VS Alajuelense
AD Grecia VS Guanacasteca
Municipal Liberia VS AD San Carlos
Atletico Madrid VS Barcelona
Le Havre (W) VS Nữ Montpellier HSC
Fortaleza CE VS Maracana CE
Valledupar FC VS Universitario de Popayan
Paysandu (PA) VS Bragantino PA
Aragua FC VS Yaracuyanos
Delfines Del Este VS Atlantico FC
FC Phoenix VS Prison Service FC
Icasa(CE) VS Cariri
Agremiacao Sportiva Arapiraquense (ASA) VS CS Esportivo AL
Pajapita FC VS FC Democratence
Portuguesa MS VS Aquidauanense
Costa Rica MS VS Dourados
Petit Valley VS San Fernando Giants
Los Angeles FC II VS MINNESOTA United B
Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero VS Colon
Sporting Lisbon VS Boavista FC
Club Sportif Sfaxien VS U.S.Monastir
Delfin SC VS Tecnico Universitario
CD Real Santander (W) VS Nữ Cucuta Deportivo
Monagas SC VS Deportivo Rayo Zuliano
Palestino VS Union La Calera
Once Municipal VS Fuerte San Francisco
CD Achuapa VS Coban Imperial
Sao Paulo VS Gremio Novorizontino
San Martin Tucuman VS Estudiantes de Caseros
Union San Felipe VS Santiago Wanderers
Deportes Santa Cruz VS Deportes Recoleta
Marcilio Dias SC VS Brusque FC
Luverdense VS Cuiaba
Tauro FC VS Herrera FC
AC Minerven FC Bolivar VS Fundacion AIFI
General VelAsquez VS Provincial Osorno
Limon FC VS Escorpiones Belen
AD Sarchi VS Puerto Golfito
Millonarios (W) VS Nữ Deportivo Pereir
Deportivo Pasto (W) VS Nữ America de Cali
Trafalgar Southstars VS RAMS Village Superstars
CSYD Carcha VS Deportivo Sanarate
Chi Lê U17 Nữ VS U17 Nữ Ecuador
Coras De Nayarit VS Real Apodaca FC
Crown Legacy FC VS Carolina Core
Deportivo Cali VS Patriotas FC
River Plate VS Gimnasia LP
Luis Angel Firpo VS CD Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca
Botafogo (RJ) VS Sampaio Correa (RJ)
CD Olimpia Reservas VS Lobos UPNFM Reserves
FC Nacional Asuncion VS Tacuary FBC
IRT Itihad de Tanger VS Hassania Agadir
CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid VS Wydad
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane VS FUS Fath Union Sportive Rabat
Patronato Parana VS Club Atletico Guemes
Nữ Seattle Reign VS Nữ Washington Spirit
Ittifaq Marrakech VS Stade Marocain du Rabat
OCK Olympique de Khouribga VS JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massira
Wydad Fes VS Olympique Dcheira
USM Oujda VS Chabab Atlas Khenifra
America MG VS Atletico Mineiro
Atletico Pantoja VS Moca FC
Managua FC VS Deportivo Ocotal
Chivas Alamos FC VS CD FC Cuervos Blancos
Cincinnati II VS Chicago flame B
Houston Dynamo B VS Sporting Kansas City(Dự bị)
Gremio Metropolitano Maringa VS Coritiba (PR)
Criciuma VS Hercilio Luz SC
QPCC VS Matura Reunited
Nacional Montevideo VS Club Atletico Progreso
ACS Ksar VS ASC Entou
Atlas VS Monterrey
CD El Nacional VS Club Sport Emelec
Tampico Madero VS Club Atletico San Juan de Aragon
Saint Louis City B VS Colorado Rapids II
Santos VS Portuguesa de Desportos
Veraguas FC VS Sporting San Miguelito
Atlanta United VS Orlando City
Fortaleza F.C VS America de Cali
Univ. Catolica VS Audax Italiano
Angel City FC (W) VS Bay FC (W)
Uruguay U17 Nữ VS Bolivia U17 Nữ
CA Banfield VS Talleres Cordoba
Guarani CA VS Sportivo Trinidense
San Martin FC VS UMECIT Reserves
Los Angeles Galaxy II VS San Jose Earthquakes Reserve
Estudiantes La Plata VS Boca Juniors
Deportivo Cali (W) VS Llaneros (W)
ASAC Concorde VS Chemal FC
Atletico San Luis VS Pachuca
Toluca VS Pumas UNAM
Real Esteli VS UNAN Managua
Walter Ferretti VS Matagalpa FC
Nữ Chivas Guadalajara VS Club America (W)
CSyD Cooper VS Colon CF
Atletico La Paz VS Correcaminos UAT
Deportivo Pereira VS Aguilas Doradas
Solomon Islands VS Fiji
Okzhetpes VS Khan Tengri FC
AKAS Almaty VS Irtysh Pavlodar
U17 Nữ Bosnia Herzegovina VS Nữ Kazakhstan(U17)
DK Pharma FC VS Kenkre
Yassy Turkistan VS Taraz
Nữ FC Bulleen Lions VS Essendon Royals (W)
Umraniyespor U19 VS Genclerbirligi U19
Tsirang FC VS Namlha FC
Club Guarani Reserve VS Sportivo Trinidense Reserves
Irtysh 1946 Omsk VS Volga Ulyanovsk
Mashuk-KMV VS Torpedo Miass
FK Arys VS FK Kaspyi Aktau
Hvidovre IF Reserve VS Silkeborg IF Reserve
U17 Nữ Séc VS Đức U17 Nữ
Armenia (W) U17 VS U17 Nữ Estonia
Avangard Kursk VS Spartak Kostroma
Chernomorets Novorossiysk VS Shinnik Yaroslavl
FK Leningradets VS Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Sibir-M Novosibirsk VS Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa
Brondby Reserve VS Esbjerg FB Reserve
U21 Sunderland VS U21 Newcastle
U21 Crewe Alexandra VS Burnley U21
Inter Kashi VS Aizawl FC
FK Khimki VS Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
FK Tyumen VS Alania Vladikavkaz
Waterford United VS Rockmount
U21 Mjallby AIF VS U21 Halmstads
Ayr United Reserve VS Dunfermline Reserves
San Martin Burzaco Reserves VS Villa San Carlos Reserves
Stade Renard de Melong VS Cotonsport Garoua
Young Sports VS FC Gazelle
Akron Togliatti VS Sokol Saratov
Khimik Dzerzhinsk VS Dinamo Briansk
FK Chayka Pesch VS Veles
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo VS FK Kaluga
SKA Energiya VS FC Torpedo Moscow
Metallurg Lipetsk VS Rodina Moskva II
Arsenal Tula VS Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan
Pháp Nữ U17 VS U17 Nữ Slovakia
UTA Arad VS FC Voluntari
Strindheim IL VS Rosenborg B
Rotor Volgograd VS FC Murom
KamAZ VS FK Makhachkala
Rodina Moskva VS PFK Kuban
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa VS Sektzia Nes Tziona
Kfar Kasem VS Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Natzrat Illit VS Hapoel Acco
Ihud Bnei Shefaram VS Maccabi Herzliya
Nigeria U20 Nữ VS U20 Nữ Uganda
Necaxa II VS Delfines de Abasolo
Nữ Hapoel Petah Tikva VS Kiryat Gat SC (W)
LKS Lodz II VS Hutnik Krakow
Hapoel Jerusalem (W) VS Nữ Hapoel Beer Sheva
SpVgg Bayreuth VS SpVgg Ansbach
Nữ Valerenga VS Nữ Stabaek
Accra Hearts of Oak VS Heart of Lions
Nữ San Lorenzo VS Rosario Central (W)
Petrolul Ploiesti VS Universitatea Craiova
Deportivo Espanol VS Leandro N Alem
Centro Espanol VS Victoriano Arenas
Sportivo Barracas VS General Lamadrid
Defensores de Cambaceres VS Claypole
Al-Sailiya VS Al Mesaimeer Club
Al Shahaniya VS Al Waab SC
Nữ Bayer Leverkusen VS Nữ Koln
Barrancas FC VS Belgrano Zarate
Hapoel Tel Aviv (W) VS Nữ FC Ramat Hasharon
FC Hapoel Bnei Ashdod VS Maccabi Kiryat Gat
Al-Shabbab VS Al-Muharraq
Manama Club VS Al Riffa Club
Argentino de Rosario VS CDyS Juventud Unida
U21 West Bromwich VS U21 Manchester United
U21 Reading VS U21 Norwich City
Ezeiza VS Everton la Plata
Andorra FC VS SD Amorebieta
AS Calcio Potenza VS AZ Picerno ASD
Cerro Montevideo VS Cerro Largo
Newry City Reserves VS Carrick Rangers Reserves
Crawley Town VS Stockport County
Dungannon Swifts Reserves VS Glenavon Reserves
Crusaders Reserves VS Ballymena Utd Reserves
Glentoran Reserves VS Loughgall Reserves
Maynooth University Town FC VS Shelbourne
Villefranche VS Red Star FC 93
Vikingur U19 VS Valur KH Hlidarendi U19
Vilaverdense VS CF Os Belenenses
Ghana U20 Nữ VS U20 Nữ Senegal
CSyD Barnechea VS Rangers Talca
CD Aguila Reserves VS CD FAS Reserves
Linares Unido VS Melipilla
AD Carmelita VS AD Cofutpa
Inter Palmira (W) VS Nữ Independiente Santa Fe
Colombia U17 Nữ VS U17 Nữ Argentina
Gimnasia Mendoza VS Atletico Atlanta
Nueva Chicago VS Defensores Unidos
Cavalier FC VS Portmore United
Sportivo Ameliano VS Sol de America
Expreso Rojo VS Llaneros FC
Nữ Gremio VS Nữ SC Corinthians Paulista
Club Necaxa (W) VS Leon (W)
Nữ Saint Louis Athletica VS Atlas (W)
Oratorio RC VS Santos AP
Puebla (W) VS Mazatlan FC (W)
U.Concepcion VS CD Magallanes
Democrata VS CA Patrocinense
Lautaro de Buin VS San Antonio Unido
Princesa AM VS Sao Raimundo
U17 Nữ Venezuela VS Peru U17 Nữ
Manta FC VS CD Independiente Juniors
Union Santa Fe VS Central Cordoba SDE
Arnett Gardens VS Humble Lions
Agropecuario de Carlos Casares VS Ferrol Carril Oeste
Marineros de Puntarenas VS Jaco Futbol Club
Nữ Pachuca VS Toluca (W)
Deportivo Rionegro VS Atletico Huila
Chihuahua FC VS Atletico Saltillo
Queretaro (W) VS Santos Laguna (W)
Nepean FC U20 VS UNSW FC U20
Cumberland United Reserves VS Fulham United FC Reserves
FK Maktaaral VS SD Family
Nepean Football Club VS University NSW
White City FK Beograd Reserves VS South Adelaide Reserves
West Torrens Birkalla B VS Salisbury Utd Reserves
Adelaide Raiders SC Reserve VS Adelaide Olympic Reserve
Adelaide Blue Eagles Reserve VS Playford Reserves
Eastern Suburbs VS Gold Coast United
Cumberland United FC VS Fulham United FC
Tarlan Shymkent VS FK Aksu
Stromsgodset VS Sandefjord
Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon VS Buxoro FK
Mashal Muborak VS Aral Nukus
Asteras Tripolis (W) VS AO Rea (W)
Molde VS Brann
Villa Dalmine Reserves VS Ferrocarril Midland Reserves
Deportivo Laferrere Reserves VS Deportivo Armenio Reserves
UAI Urquiza Reserves VS CSD Flandria Reserves
Acassuso Reserves VS Sportivo Italiano Reserves
Đan Mạch U17 Nữ VS Ba Lan Nữ U17
U17 Nữ FYR Macedonia VS Scotland Nữ U17
FC Dimona VS Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Lincoln City Reserves VS Mansfield Town Reserve
Panelefsiniakos VS Pamvouprasiakos
Rojo FC VS Envigado FC Reserves
Fleetwood Town U21 VS U21 Wigan Athletic
U21 Barnsley VS U21 Coventry
U21 Watford VS U21 Bristol City
U21 Ipswich VS Bournemouth AFC U21
Atletico Nacional Medellin Reserves VS Rionegro Aguilas Reserves
Livingston Dự bị VS Queens Park Reserves
Kilmarnock(Dự bị) VS Queen of South (R)
U21 Sheffield Utd VS Peterborough U21
MC Magra VS CR Belouizdad
Vitesse U21 VS PEC Zwolle U21
Accra Lions VS Great Olympics
ES Ben Aknoun VS MC An-giê
Brikama United VS Steve Biko
Mighty Blackpool VS Lamboi
Hapoel Bnei Zalfa VS Tzeirey Kafr Kana
Uganda U20 VS Congo U21
Excursionistas Reserves VS Argentino Merlo Reserves
Total Soccer FC VS Politecnico J.I.C.
E.D.P IND. Medellin VS Ferrovalvulas FC
SV Donaustauf VS Wurzburger FV
Nữ Ajax Amsterdam VS Nữ Chelsea FC
SV Babelsberg 03 VS Chemnitzer
Orebro Soder (W) VS Nữ Gamla Upsala SK
Nữ Tindastoll Neisti VS Nữ Keflavik
TSV Kornburg VS SSV Jahn Regensburg II
Feucht SC VS Bayern Hof
Belgrano Reserves VS Banfield Reserves
Defensa y Justicia Dự bị VS Newell's Dự bị
CA Colegiales Reserves VS CS Dock Sud Reserves
Gimnasia LP Dự bị VS Instituto AC Cordoba II
Nữ Sao Paulo/SP VS Nữ Kindermann
Real Brasilia FC (W) VS Nữ Ferroviaria SP
Vicenza VS US Fiorenzuola
FC Suderelbe VS Niendorfer TSV
TSG Pfeddersheim VS FV Dudenhofen
SV Halstenbek Rellin VS FC Union Tornesch
Deportivo Merlo Reserves VS Club Comunicaciones Reserves
Al Khor SC VS Al-Duhail
Al Bidda SC VS Al-Khuraitiat
Estrella de Berisso VS Deportivo Metalurgico
Al-Budaiya VS Malkia
Al Ali CSC VS Qalali
Al-Ittifaq VS Bahrain SC
Padova VS Catania
Estudiantes Merida FC VS Universidad Central de Venezuela
Gimnasia yTiro VS Almirante Brown
Nữ KH Hlidarendi VS Smari (W)
Tiradentes CE VS CEFAT Tirol
U21 Hull City VS U21 Birmingham
YF Juventus Zurich VS Taverne
Sao Paulo AP VS Santos Macapa
Burgess Hill Town VS Ashford Utd
Caerau Ely VS Pontardawe Town
Guilsfield FC VS Caersws
Briton Ferry Athletic VS Afan Lido
Holywell VS Prestatyn Town FC
Denbigh Town VS Gresford Athletic
Chi Lê U17 Nữ VS Bolivia U17 Nữ
Bradford AFC VS Notts County
Barnet VS Eastleigh
Hampton Richmond VS Welling United
Braintree Town VS Weymouth
Truro City VS Eastbourne Borough
Bishop\s Stortford VS Kings Lynn
Blyth Spartans VS Buxton FC
Hendon VS Poole Town
Tiverton Town VS Dorchester Town
AFC Totton VS Plymouth Parkway
Stafford Rangers VS Macclesfield Town
Radcliffe Borough VS Morpeth Town
Whitby Town VS Guiseley
Hastings United VS AFC Hornchurch
Cheshunt VS Folkestone Invicta
Concord Rangers VS Potters Bar Town
Canvey Island VS Horsham
Bognor Regis Town VS Whitehawk
Kelty Hearts VS Alloa Athletic
Drogheda United VS Athlone
St. Mochtas VS Dundalk
Ashford Town VS Leatherhead
Binfield VS Sutton Common Rovers
Raynes Park Vale VS Thatcham Town
Chertsey Town VS Marlow
Newington VS Knockbreda Parish
Ards FC VS Portadown FC
Biggleswade Town VS Biggleswade FC
Aylesbury United VS Waltham Abbey
Bedford Town VS AFC Dunstable
Kings Langley VS Hadley
1874 Northwich VS Hanley Town
Walsall Wood VS Boldmere St Michaels
Hednesford Town VS Vauxhall Motors
Kidsgrove Athletic VS Avro FC
Sheffield FC VS Winterton Rangers
Leicester Road VS Anstey Nomads
Albion Rovers FC VS Cumbernauld Colts
Tranent Juniors VS East Stirlingshire
Wayside Celtic VS Killester Donnycarne
Malahide United VS Lucan United
Police Service of Northern Ireland FC VS Queen's University
Needham Market VS Redditch United
Alvechurch VS AFC Telford United
Leamington VS Coalville Town
Nữ Solihull Moors VS Nữ Northampton Town
Nữ Benfica VS Nữ Lyonnais
U20 Ghana VS Senegal U20
Vasco AC VS ADESG
USM Alger VS ES Setif
CD Luis Angel Firpo (W) VS CD Dragon (W)
Capital TO VS Tocantinopolis
Cumbaya FC VS Mushuc Runa
Deportivo La Guaira VS Carabobo FC
Chattanooga VS Miami United
Central Cordoba SdE Reserves VS CA Independiente Reserves
U17 Nữ Ecuador VS Paraguay U17 Nữ
Deportivo Maldonado VS Defensor SC
Portuguesa FC VS Metropolitanos FC
Forward Madison FC VS Duluth
SC Brave Lions VS Savannah Clovers
Vermont Green VS Lexington
Atletico Acreano VS Independent AC
River(RR) VS Monte Roraima/RR
Cancun FC VS Tepatitlan de Morelos
Jaguares de Cordoba VS Depor Aguablanca
Comunicaciones BsAs VS CA Fenix Pilar
Moto Club Sao Luis MA VS Cordino
West Chester United VS Maryland Bobcats FC
South Georgia Tormenta FC VS America CFL Spurs
Parintins FC VS Rio Negro AM
Nữ Flamengo/RJ VS Cruzeiro MG (W)
Tulsa Athletics VS Northern Colorado
Orense SC VS SC Imbabura
Libertad FC VS Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito
Argentinos Juniors VS Rosario Central
Deportes Quindio VS Real Cartagena
Austin FC II VS Foro SC
Rio Negro RR VS Nautico (RR)
Tonga VS Samoa
CF Atlante VS Mineros de Zacatecas
Portland Timbers Reserve VS El Farolito SC
Alebrijes de Oaxaca VS Tlaxcala FC
Gainare Tottori VS Kamatamare Sanuki
Imabari FC VS FC Gifu
Wellington Phoenix (W) VS Nữ Adelaide United
Omiya Ardija (W) VS Nữ BELEZA
Nojima Stella (W) VS Nữ Nagano Parceiro
Ventforet Kofu VS Ban Di Tesi Iwaki
Blaublitz Akita VS Tochigi SC
JEF United Ichihara VS Shimizu S-Pulse
Okayama FC VS Mito Hollyhock
Vegalta Sendai VS Roasso Kumamoto
Yamagata Montedio VS Fujieda MYFC
Yokohama FC VS Thespa Kusatsu Gunma
Oita Trinita VS Kagoshima United
Kataller Toyama VS Zweigen Kanazawa FC
AC Nagano Parceiro VS Fukushima United FC
Matsumoto Yamaga FC VS Grulla Morioka
Miyazaki VS Azul Claro Numazu
Giravanz Kitakyushu VS Osaka FC
Nara Club VS Vanraure Hachinohe FC
Nữ Urawa Reds VS Nữ Vegalta Sendai
Nữ Cerezo Osaka Sakai VS Hiroshima Sanfrecce (W)
Nữ Sayama FC VS Nữ INAC
Ehime FC VS V-Varen Nagasaki
FC Ryukyu VS Yokohama SCC
Tokushima Vortis VS Renofa Yamaguchi
Central Coast Mariners FC Am VS Western Sydney Wanderers AM
SC Sagamihara VS Omiya Ardija
U19 Bursaspor VS Pendikspor U19
Nữ Jef U Ichi.Chiba VS Nữ Albirex Niigata
U17 Thụy Điển VS U17 Bulgaria
Xứ Wales U17 VS U17 Romania
Elche CF Ilicitano VS Athletic Torrellano
Academico Viseu U23 VS Farense U23
U19 Georgia VS U19 Séc
Hà Lan U17 VS Ý U17
Slovenia U17 VS Áo U17
Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U17 VS Denmark U17
Croatia U17 VS Đức U17
FK Do stlik Tashkent VS FK Olympic Tashkent B
Xorazm Urganch VS Shurtan Guzor
Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U19 VS U19 Romania
Dukla Praha U19 VS Vysocina Jihlava(U19)
Inter Turku VS FC Haka
Soroksar (W) VS Puskas Akademia (W)
Kobenhavn Reserve VS Randers FC Reserve
Czech Republic U18 VS England U18
Thụy Sĩ U19 VS U19 Latvia
U19 Macedonia North VS U19 Ukraine
U17 Georgia VS Serbia U17
U17 Belarus VS U17 Séc
Ba Lan U17 VS Bosnia U17
U17 Nữ Faroe Islands VS U17 Nữ Georgia
OFK Igalo VS Grbalj Radanovici
Lovcen Cetinje VS Internacional Podgorica
KOM Pô-gô-ri-xa VS Otrant
Bokelj Kotor VS FK Berane
FK Iskra Danilovgrad VS FK Podgorica
Vineta Wolin VS MKS Notec Czarnkow
Stolem Gniewino VS Unia Solec Kujawski
U17 Nữ Azerbaijan VS U17 Nữ Moldova
Slovenia Nữ U17 VS U17 Nữ Bulgaria
Tarpa SC U19 VS U19 Puskas Akademia Fehervar
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo VS Caravaggio
Varesina Calcio VS AC Palazzolo (ITL)
Scotland U19 VS U19 Ý
Serbia U19 VS U19 Đan Mạch
U19 Na Uy VS Montenegro U19
Midtjylland Reserve VS Lyngby Reserve
Fovu de Baham VS Avion Academy
Croatia U19 VS Đức U19
Tây Ban Nha U17 VS Norway U17
Hungary U20 VS Iceland U20
Tây Ban Nha U19 VS Slovenia U19
Kosovo U19 VS Áo U19
Anh U17 VS Bắc Ireland U17
Na Uy U18 VS Thụy Điển U18
U23 Tajikistan VS U23 Việt Nam
Medeama SC VS Aduana Stars
Nations FC VS Hong Kong Sapling
Molde B VS Brattvag
Somalia VS Eswatini
Bồ Đào Nha U17 VS Ireland U17
Phần Lan U17 VS U17 Bỉ
U17 Nữ Romania VS U17 Nữ Latvia
Stal Stalowa Wola VS Wisla Pulawy
Apollon Limassol FC VS AEK Athens
Tallinna FC Ararat (W) VS Viimsi JK (W)
Swidniczanka Swidnik VS Siarka Tarnobrzeg
United Africa Tigers VS Tura Magic FC
Hà Lan U18 VS Đức U18
Áo U16 VS North Macedonia U16
U23 Hàn Quốc VS U23 Thái Lan
U23 Australia VS Iraq U20
Nữ BK Hacken VS Nữ Paris Saint Germain
Berliner FC Viktoria 1889 VS FSV Zwickau
Eintracht Norderstedt VS ETSV Weiche Flensburg
U19 BosniaHerzegovina VS U19 Israel
Hà Lan U19 VS U19 Lithuania
Bồ Đào Nha U19 VS U19 Hy Lạp
Pháp U19 VS U19 Bỉ
Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U17 Nữ VS U17 Nữ Ukraine
Hà Lan Nữ U17 VS Tây Ban Nha Nữ U17
Kickers Emden VS SV Meppen II
Bragantino (W) VS Palmeiras SP (W)
Nữ FC Luzern VS Servette (W)
U21 AS Eupen VS Lierse U21
El Porvenir VS Club Lujan
Malta(U19) VS U19 Albania
Yverdon II VS FC Naters
Vevey Sports VS Lausanne SportsU21
Al-Ittihad (BHR) VS Etehad Alreef
Al-Tadhmon VS Isa Town
Buri VS Um Alhassam
Deportivo Cuenca VS Macara
Nữ Reading VS Nữ Birmingham
Ontinyent CF VS UD Castellonense
Olympic Charleroi VS Union Royale Namur
Sint-Eloois-Winkel VS Royal Knokke
Antwerp B VS Thes Sport
La Louviere VS SC Lokeren-Temse
Leuven B VS Royal Cappellen FC
URS Lixhe-Lanaye VS Excelsior Virton
Freienbach VS FC Linth 04
FC Wettswil Bonstetten VS FC Mendrisio Stabio
FC Schotz VS Koniz
Bassecourt VS FC Emmenbrucke
FC Tuggen VS Kreuzlingen
La Sarraz-Eclepens VS US Terre Sainte
Valur VS IA Akranes
Pully Football VS Monthey
Rotkreuz VS Solothurn
KSK Heist VS KVK Tienen
Dessel Sport VS Hoogstraten VV
Trapani VS Imolese
U17 Nữ Argentina VS Brazil U17 Nữ
Meyrin VS FC Echallens
Halifax Town VS Chesterfield
Wealdstone FC VS Bromley
Taunton Town VS Chippenham Town
Kingstonian VS Dulwich Hamlet
Nacional(AM) VS Unidos do Alvorada AM
San Marino VS Saint Kitts & Nevis
Hungary U17 VS Pháp U17
Nữ SK Brann VS Nữ FC Barcelona
Huntly VS Keith
Buckie Thistle FC VS Formartine United
Forres Mechanics VS Fraserburgh
Brora Rangers VS Clachnacuddin
Buckley Town VS Llanidloes Town
CD Vargas Torres VS Chacaritas SC
U23 Saudi Arabia VS U23 Jordan
Egypt U23 VS U23 UAE
Dunbeholden FC VS Montego Bay Utd
Vere United VS Mount Pleasant FA
Treasure Beach VS Waterhouse FC
Molynes United VS Siti Worley Garden J
Lime Hall Academy VS Harbour View FC
Real Santander VS Atletico Bucaramanga
Orsomarso VS Envigado
CRB (AL) VS Juazeirense BA
Sport Club Recife (PE) VS Nautico (PE)
Bahia(BA) VS Vitoria Salvador BA
Treze Campina Grande PB VS Botafogo PB
Itabaiana VS Maranhao
Guadalupe FC VS Limon FC
AD Cofutpa VS Jicaral
Santa Ana VS AD Cariari Pococi
Jaco Futbol Club VS Quepos Cambute FC
Escorpiones Belen VS FC Aserri
Municipal Turrialba VS CS Uruguay De Coronado
Antioquia FC VS AD Carmelita
Puerto Golfito VS Marineros de Puntarenas
Atletico Mineiro (W) VS Nữ Santos
Sociedad Deportiva Aucas VS CD El Nacional
San Lorenzo VS Godoy Cruz
Djibouti VS Liberia
America FC Natal RN VS ABC RN
River PI VS Altos/PI
Colombia U17 Nữ VS Peru U17 Nữ
Richmond Kickers VS Christos FC
Aurora VS Royal Pari FC
Valledupar FC VS Deportivo Pereira
Frenzi VS Club de Lyon FC
SC United Bantams VS Greenville Triumph
Asheville City VS Knoxville troops
Vila Nova (GO) VS Goias
Remo Belem (PA) VS Amazonas FC
Brasiliense VS Cuiaba
Club Chivas Tapatio VS Correcaminos UAT
Apotheos VS Georgia Lions
New York Red Bulls B VS Hudson Valley Hammers
Brusque FC VS Avai FC (SC)
Nữ Internacional VS Fluminense RJ (W)
Chicago House AC VS MINNESOTA United B
Chicago flame B VS Chicago City SC
Minnesota United FC VS St. Patricks
Bonaire VS El Salvador
Universidad Catolica VS Barcelona SC(ECU)
Atletico Tucuman VS Defensores de Belgrano
Belgrano VS Lanus
Fortaleza CE VS Ceara
Universitario de Popayan VS Independiente Santa Fe
Venados FC VS Cimarrones de Sonora
Folsom VS Central Valley Fuego
Ballard Football Club VS Spokane Velocity
LA Force VS Redlands FC
Irvine Zeta VS MesoAmerica
Capo FC VS Des Moines Menace
CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa VS Leones Univ Guadalajara
Nữ Busan Sangmu VS Nữ Seoul Amazones
Pakistan VS Jordan
Úc VS Liban
Đài Loan TQ VS Kyrgyzstan
Nữ Jeonbuk KSPO VS Nữ Suwon Fcm
Nữ Gumi Sportstoto VS Nữ Gyeongju FC
Nữ Changnyeong VS Nữ Hyundai Steel Redangels
Nhật Bản VS Triều Tiên
Hàn Quốc VS Thái Lan
Neroca FC VS Trau FC
Myanmar VS Syria
Niroye Zamini VS Ayos Spor
Hồng Kông VS Uzbekistan
Horsens Reserve VS Viborg Reserve
Singapore VS Trung Quốc
U21 FYR Macedonia VS U21 Gibraltar
Haugesund U19 VS U19 Brann
Đức U20 VS Na Uy U20
Indonesia VS Việt Nam
Đức U17 Nữ VS U17 Nữ Slovakia
U17 Nữ Estonia VS Nữ Kazakhstan(U17)
U17 Nữ Bosnia Herzegovina VS Armenia (W) U17
Pháp Nữ U17 VS U17 Nữ Séc
Italy U18 VS Austria U18
Les Astres FC De Douala VS PWD de Bamenda
Cotonsport Garoua VS Colombe du Dja et Lobo
Stade Renard de Melong VS Canon Yaounde
FC Gazelle VS Victoria Utd Limbe
UMS de Loum VS APEJES Academy
Union Douala VS Aigle Royal Menoua
Young Sports VS Dynamo de Douala
Fauve Azur Elite VS AS Fortuna Mfou
Bồ Đào Nha U20 VS U20 Séc
Iran VS Turkmenistan
Nữ Maccabi Kiryat Gat VS Hapoel Jerusalem (W)
Nữ Maccabi Hadera VS Nữ Ironi Ramat Hasharon
Nữ Hapoel Raanana VS Nữ Bnot Netanya
Nữ AS Tel Aviv University VS Nữ Hapoel Petah Tikva
ASI Abengourou VS ASEC Mimosas
Romania U20 VS Ý U20