ARAB CUP
Li-bi [119] 2
Sudan [123] 3
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
3-6
  CAF CL
Esperance Sportive de Tunis [1]
El Ahly Cairo [3]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
6-4
  BSWCP
Beach Soccer Thụy Sĩ 1
Beach Soccer Ý
HT
3
3
Hết 5 6
4-2
  USA NPSL
East Atlanta 1
Charlotte Independence 2 3
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
6-6
  COL RL
Total Soccer FC 1 1
Deportivo Alexis Garcia 1 3
HT
2
1
Hết 2 1
2-3
  BLR D1
Dinamo Minsk [4] 1
BATE Borisov [2] 2
HT
0
1
Hết 0 2
13-3
  FAR D1
EB Streymur [6] 3
B36 Torshavn [5]
HT
0
1
Hết 0 4
2-7
  VEN D1
Aragua FC [6]
Deportivo Lara [4]
 
  USA WD1
Nữ North Carolina [7]
Nữ Seattle Reign [8]
 
  USA NPSL
FC Golden State
Las Vegas Legends
 
  Bra SD
GA Sampaio
Ypiranga AP
 
  Bra SD
Ferroviaria SP
Rio Branco VN
 
  PCB
Sporting Cristal
Real Atletico Garcilaso
 
  BRA D3
Paysandu (PA) [8]
Volta Redonda [3]
 
  BRA D3
Ituano (SP) [10]
Parana PR [9]
 
  URU D1
Wanderers FC [8]
Villa Espanola [14]
 
  MAR D1
SCCM Chabab Mohamedia [14]
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane [6]
 
  USA NPSL
Kalonji Pro Profile
Atlanta Elephants FC
 
  USA NPSL
Buxmont Torch FC
Hershey
 
  USA NPSL
New Jersey Copa
Cedar Stars Rush
 
  Bra SD
Fast Club
Penarol AM
 
  Grenada D1
Eagles Super Strikers
Chantimelle FC
 
  BRA D2
Guarani Futebol Clube [7]
Ponte Preta [20]
 
  USA NPSL
Miramar Utd Elite
City Soccer FC
 
  BRA D2
Vitoria Salvador BA [18]
Brusque FC [2]
 
  BRA D2
Operario Ferroviario PR [6]
Cruzeiro (MG) [15]
 
  USA NPSL
First State FC
FC Motown
 
  BRA D3
Oeste FC [8]
Criciuma [2]
 
  USA NPSL
Richmond Kickers
Omaha
 
  VEN D1
Caracas FC [1]
Deportivo Metropolitano [5]
 
  USL D1
Hartford Athletic [14]
Loudoun United [31]
 
  USA NPSL
Toronto FC II
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
 
  USA NPSL
Georgia Revolution
Metro Louisville FC
 
  USA NPSL
Miami United
Naples United FC
 
  USA NPSL
New Orleans Jesters
Tallahassee SC
 
  USA NPSL
Reign FK
Dallas City
 
  USA NPSL
Toledo Villa FC
South Bend Lions
 
  USA IL
Michigan Stars
Maryland Bobcats FC
 
  ECU D2
Guayaquil SC
Sociedad Deportivo Quito
 
  Grenada D1
Mt Rich SC
Hard Rock FC
 
  MLS
New York City Football Club [5]
New England Revolution [1]
 
  MLS
FC Cincinnati [14]
Colorado Rapids [4]
 
  MLS
Toronto FC [12]
Orlando City [3]
 
  MLS
Columbus Crew [8]
Chicago Fire [13]
 
  USL D1
Birmingham Legion [4]
Austin Bold [12]
 
  USL D1
Tampa Bay Rowdies [1]
Pittsburgh Riverhounds [13]
 
  USA NPSL
Westchester Flames
New York Red Bull U23
 
  USA NPSL
Tampa Bay United
The Villages
 
  USA NPSL
Florida Fusion
Juventus Academy Miami
 
  USA NPSL
WPB Academy CF
Juventus Academy Doral
 
  USA NPSL
Southern Soccer Academy Kings
Asheville City SC
 
  USA IL
Chattanooga
Stumptown Athletic FC
 
  MLS
Washington D.C. United [10]
Inter Miami CF [11]
 
  BRA D1
Flamengo [9]
Bragantino SP [4]
 
  BRA D2
Sampaio Correa [8]
Confianca (SE) [13]
 
  BRA D2
Vila Nova (GO) [10]
Coritiba (PR) [12]
 
  USL D1
Tulsa Roughneck [10]
Louisville City FC [7]
 
  USA WD1
Nữ Chicago Red Stars [6]
Nữ Washington Spirit [3]
 
  USA NPSL
Tormenta FC
Greenville Triumph
 
  USA NPSL
Forward Madison FC
New England Revolution B
 
  USA NPSL
Vlora FC
Minneapolis City SC 2
 
  PCB
Carlos Manucci
Deportivo Llacuabamba
 
  MLS
FC Dallas [13]
Minnesota United FC [12]
 
  USL D1
Memphis 901 [21]
OKC Energy FC [30]
 
  USL D1
Oakland Roots [29]
Sacramento Republic FC [24]
 
  USL D1
San Antonio [16]
Rio Grande Valley [3]
 
  USA NPSL
North Texas SC
FC Tucson
 
  MLS
Los Angeles Galaxy [3]
Seattle Sounders [1]
 
  MLS
Austin FC [10]
San Jose Earthquakes [7]
 
  USA IL
LA Force
New Amsterdam
 
  MLS
Portland Timbers [8]
Sporting Kansas City [2]
 
  USL D1
Las Vegas Lights [27]
Orange County Blues FC [15]
 
  USL D1
San Diego loyalty [22]
Phoenix Rising FC [2]
 
  AB U20 L
Sydney United 58 U20
Northbridge FC Bulls U20
 
  AB U20 L
U20 Wollongong Wolves
Marconi Stallions U20
 
  MLS
Los Angeles FC [9]
Houston Dynamo [6]
 
  JWD2
Nữ Kibi International University [8]
Nữ Shizuoka Sangyo University [3]
 
  JWD2
Nữ Fukuoka AN [4]
Nữ JFA Academy Fukushima [2]
 
  AB U20 L
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers Youth
Rockdale City Suns U20
 
  AB U20 L
Blacktown City FC U20
Sutherland Sharks U20
 
  AUS CTL U23
Gungahlin Utd U23
Canberra Olympic U23
 
  AB U20 L
Sydney Olympic U20
Mt Druitt Town Rangers U20
 
  JPN D3
Yokohama SCC [12]
Fujieda MYFC [10]
 
  JPN JFL
Verspah Oita [3]
Ban Di Tesi Iwaki [1]
 
  JPN JFL
Sony Sendai FC [6]
Osaka FC [5]
 
  JPN JFL
Veertien Kuwana [13]
FC Kariya [17]
 
  JPN JFL
Matsue City FC [12]
Maruyasu Industries [11]
 
  JPN JFL
Kochi United [10]
Honda Lock SC [14]
 
  JPN WD1
Nữ Yamato Sylphid [12]
Nữ Ehime FC [7]
 
  JPN WD1
Nữ AS Harima ALBION [8]
Nữ Yokohama FC Seagulls [5]
 
  JWD2
Nữ Tsukuba FC [6]
Nữ Norddea Hokkaido [5]
 
  JWD2
Nữ Yunogo Belle [7]
Gunma FC White Star (w) [1]
 
  JAP FutL
Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal
Bardral Urayasu Futsal
 
  Australia T S L
Nữ Olympia FC Warriors
Nữ Taroona
 
  AUS NSW
South Coast Wolves [6]
Marconi Stallions [10]
 
  JPN D3
AC Nagano Parceiro [9]
Kataller Toyama [2]
 
  AUS NSW
Blacktown City Demons [1]
Sutherland Sharks [11]
 
  AUS NSW
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers [7]
Rockdale City Suns [4]
 
  AUS VPL
St Albans Saints [12]
Bentleigh Greens [3]
 
  AUS VPL
Heidelberg United [4]
Green Gully Cavaliers [9]
 
  JPN WD1
Nữ Angeviolet Hiroshima [11]
Nữ IGA Kunoichi [1]
 
  AUS CGP
Tuggeranong United [8]
Cooma Tigers [3]
 
  Aus CTLW
Gungahlin United(w)
Wagga City Wanderers (w)
 
  AUS CGP
Gungahlin United [7]
Canberra Olympic [5]
 
  JPN D2
SC Sagamihara [22]
Tokyo Verdy [9]
 
  JPN D3
Miyazaki [4]
Kamatamare Sanuki [13]
 
  AUS NSW
Sydney Olympic [5]
Ted Reiter Mountain City Rovers [8]
 
  AUS BPLD1
New Farm United [10]
North Pine United [1]
 
  QLD D1
North Star
Caboolture FC
 
  AUS D1
Melbourne City [1]
FC Macarthur [6]
 
  JAP FutL
Nagoya oceans Futsal
Shonan Bellmare Futsal
 
  KOR D1
Ulsan Hyundai FC [1]
Seongnam FC [10]
 
  KOR D2
Bucheon FC 1995 [10]
Gyeongnam FC [6]
 
  KOR D2
Chungnam Asan [9]
Jeonnam Dragons [1]
 
  JPN D3
Imabari FC [14]
FC Gifu [1]
 
  KCL 4
Chungju Citizen [2]
Seoul United FC [11]
 
  A FFA Cup
Gold Coast Knights [3]
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC [6]
 
  HK D1
Shatin SA [5]
Wing Yee FT [6]
 
  HK D1
Eastern District SA [10]
Nguyên Lang FC [9]
 
  HK D1
Kai Jing [11]
Metro Gallery [13]
 
  HK D1
Wofoo Tai Po [12]
Hong Kong FC [1]
 
  HK D1
Sham Shui Po [4]
Citizen [7]
 
  HK D1
Central Western District RSA [8]
South China [3]
 
  HK D1
North District FC [2]
Wong Tai Sin [14]
 
  JPN D1
Kashima Antlers [8]
Vegalta Sendai [18]
 
  KCL 4
Jungnang Chorus Mustang FC [16]
Pocheon FC [1]
 
  KCL 4
Dangjin Citizen [3]
Gwangju FC Gwangsan [5]
 
  KCL 4
Gangwon II [8]
Yeoju Sejong [12]
 
  AUS BPL
Albany Creek [1]
Acacia Ridge [9]
 
  Greece U19
AEL Larisa U19
OFI Crete U19
 
  QLD D1
Brisbane Wolves
Holland Park Hawks FC
 
  QLD D1
Sunshine Coast FC
Western Pride
 
  BUL PLW
Lokomotiv Plovdiv (w)
FK Lokomotiv Stara Zagora (w)
 
  AUS NSW
Sydney FC Youth [12]
Manly United [3]
 
  JAP FutL
Nagano Futsal
Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal
 
  JPN D2
Mito Hollyhock [10]
Yamagata Montedio [8]
 
  INT CF
Gazovik Orenburg [2]
Fehervar Videoton [3]
 
  POR JB
Seia FC(U17) [3]
CA Fundao(U17) [4]
 
  BGD WD1
Kachijuli Sporting Club (W)
Nasrin Sports Academy (w)
 
  SPA WD1
Nữ Athletic Club Bibao [11]
Nữ Sevilla FC [9]
 
  KOR D2
Busan IPark [5]
FC Anyang [2]
 
  Spain D4
AD Complutense Alcala
Atletico Pinto
 
  SPA WD1
Nữ CDEF Logrono [18]
Nữ Atletico de Madrid [5]
 
  JPN D1
Urawa Red Diamonds [7]
Shonan Bellmare [14]
 
  AFC Cup
Lao Toyota FC
Kasuka FC
 
  JPN D2
Thespa Kusatsu Gunma [18]
FC Machida Zelvia [7]
 
  JPN D2
Giravanz Kitakyushu [19]
Ehime FC [20]
 
  KCL
Cheonan City FC [7]
Gangneung [14]
 
  SW D1
Nữ Mallbackens IF [7]
Nữ Moron BK [2]
 
  SW D1
Nữ Umea FC [3]
Nữ IFK Kalmar [4]
 
  POR JB
Limianos(U17) [2]
U17 Palmeiras FC [1]
 
  POR JB
Pacos Ferreira(U17) [3]
Boavista(U17) [4]
 
  POR JB
U17 FC Famalicao [2]
Padroense(U17) [1]
 
  POR JB
Regua U17 [4]
Sp Espinho U17 [3]
 
  POR JB
Salgueiros U17 [1]
Lusitania Lourosa U17 [2]
 
  POR JB
Tondela(U17) [1]
Feirense(U17) [2]
 
  POR JB
Loures(U17) [4]
Peniche U17 [6]
 
  POR JB
U17 Louletano [5]
U17 Portimonense [3]
 
  POR JB
Uniao Almeirim U17 [5]
Sintrense(U17) [1]
 
  POR JB
Rio Ave(U17) [4]
Belenenses(U17) [3]
 
  TUR U19
Ankaragucu U19
Fatih Karagumruk U19
 
  RWA D1
Gorilla FC
Mukura
 
  SPA LU19
U19 Las Palmas
Deportivo La Coruna U19
 
  Lit II Lyga
Fortuna Kaunas
FK Viltis Vilnius
 
  SPA WD1
Nữ Santa Teresa CD [17]
Nữ CD Tacon [2]
 
  POL ME
Gornik Zabrze(Trẻ) [5]
Zha Buse U19 [13]
 
  POL ME
SMS Lodz Youth [12]
Korona Kielce(Trẻ) [15]
 
  POR JB
U17 Chaves [3]
GD Braganca(U17) [4]
Hoãn
  POL ME
Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth [9]
Wisla Krakow(Trẻ) [3]
 
  JPN D3
Roasso Kumamoto [5]
Gainare Tottori [15]
 
  HK WPR
HKFC (w)
Chelsea SS HK (w)
 
  POR JB
Oeiras(U17) [4]
U17 Cova da Piedade [1]
 
  INT CF
SV Deutz 05
SpVg Porz 1919
 
  SWE WD1
Vaxjo (w) [12]
Nữ Djurgardens [11]
 
  SW D1
Alingsas (w) [6]
Nữ Alvsjo AIK FF [5]
 
  LIT D2
Suduva Marijampole II [11]
FK Minija [12]
 
  Spain D4
UD San Fernando
CD Buzanada
 
  Zam SL
Nkwazi
NAPSA Stars
 
  Tanzania PL
Kagera Sugar
Ihefu SC
 
  SAWL
Nicko Taurus (w)
Blue Birds FC (w)
 
  SAWL
Umlazi Arsenal FC (w)
Sapphire FC (W)
 
  SAWL
Kathorus United (W)
Rosina Sedibane Sports School (w)
 
  MAC D1
Sporting de Macau [7]
PSP Macau [6]
 
  SPA WD1
Nữ UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur [6]
Nữ Rayo Vallecano [12]
 
  FAR WD1
Ki Klaksvik (w)
EB/Streymur (W)
 
  Lit II Lyga
FM Klaipedos
Utenis Utena
 
  Lit II Lyga
Hegelmann Litauen II
Niesky
 
  SPA WD1
Nữ Levante UD [3]
Nữ Colegio Aleman Valencia [8]
 
  SWE D3
FC Stockholm Internazionale [2]
Karlbergs BK [5]
 
  SWE U21AS
U21 Kalmar FF [3]
U21 Helsingborg [1]
 
  SWE U21AS
U21 Landskrona BoIS [4]
U21 Osters [5]
 
  SW D1
Nữ Brommapojkarna [9]
Nữ Jitex BK [11]
 
  KAZ D1
Lashyn Karatau [5]
Kairat Academy [6]
 
  UZB D1
Shurtan Guzor [11]
Xorazm Urganch [5]
 
  UZB D1
Yangiyer [8]
Oktepa [7]
 
  Ken D1
Posta Rangers
Bidco United
 
  Ken D1
Kariobangi Sharks
Tusker
 
  Ken D1
Kibera Black Stars
Shabana FC
 
  Ken D1
Muranga Seal
Nairobi Stima
 
  BHU TL
Gelephu
Transport United FC
 
  UPL
Wakiso Giants FC
Express FC
 
  LIT ALW
FK Vilnius (W)
FK Zalgiris Vilnius (w)
 
  POL U19
AP Reissa Poznan U19
Vineta Wolin U19
 
  Ken D1
Vihiga United
Bandari
Hoãn
  Ken D1
Ulinzi Stars Nakuru
Wazito FC
Hoãn
  Ken D1
Gor Mahia
Sofapaka FC
 
  INT CF
Costa do Sol Maputo
Black Bulls
 
  MPRE L
Karonga United
Silver Strikers
 
  MPRE L
TN Stars
Ekwendeni Hammers
 
  TAJ L1
FK Eskhata [2]
Dushanbe-83 [8]
 
  TAJ L1
Faizkand [4]
Khatlon Bokhtar [3]
 
  NOR D1
Mjondalen [12]
Stromsgodset [8]
 
  ENG Conf
Hartlepool United FC [4]
Torquay United [2]
 
  GER Reg
FC Thuringen
SV 09 Arnstadt
 
  SWE D2
Trelleborgs FF [5]
Falkenbergs FF [14]
 
  SWE D1 SN
IFK Malmo FK [10]
Oskarshamns AIK [1]
 
  FIN D2
KPV [12]
MuSa [3]
 
  FIN D2
Jaro [1]
PK-35 [5]
 
  FIN D2
Klubi 04 [10]
Gnistan [11]
 
  FIN D3 A
PS Kemi [11]
FC Vaajakoski [5]
 
  FIN D3 A
Jyvaskyla JK [7]
JS Hercules [1]
 
  FIN D3 A
SJK Akatemia [3]
Oulun LS [8]
 
  FIN D3 A
Narpes Kraft [10]
GBK Kokkola [12]
 
  FIN D3 A
PEPO [3]
Mypa [9]
 
  FIN D3 A
Lahden Reipas [6]
KaPa Helsinki [10]
 
  MAS PL
Sarawak United [1]
PKNP FC [10]
 
  INT CF
AIK Solna [3]
IK Sirius FK [12]
 
  SWE D3
Carlstad United BK [9]
IFK Tidaholm [14]
 
  SWE WD1
BK Hacken (W) [2]
Nữ AIK Solna [8]
 
  SWE WD1
Nữ Pitea IF [10]
Nữ Hammarby [5]
 
  SW D1
Nữ Bollstanas SK [12]
Nữ Sundsvalls DFF [14]
 
  SW D1
Nữ Borgeby FK [13]
Nữ Lidkopings FK [8]
 
  SW D1
Nữ IK Uppsala [1]
Nữ IFK Norrkoping DFK [10]
 
  BRA PB
Sousa PB [1]
Campinense (PB) [3]
 
  UZB D1
FK G'ijduvon [2]
FC Neftgazmontaj [4]
 
  RWA D1
Muhanga
Gasogi Utd
 
  RWA D1
Sunrise FC
Musanze FC
 
  Zam SL
Green Eagles
Forest Rangers
 
  Zam SL
Prison Leopards FC
Zanaco
 
  Zam SL
Red Arrows
Kabwe Warriors
 
  Tanzania PL
Biashara United FC
JKT Tanzania
 
  GER LS
ZFC Meuselwitz
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
  GRE D21
Panserraikos [3]
Apollon Kalamaria [7]
 
  GRE D21
Nea Kavala [1]
ASK Olympiakos Volou [5]
 
  GRE D21
Veria FC [2]
Pierikos [4]
 
  GRE D21
Thesprotos [9]
Almopos Arideas [6]
 
  GRE D21
AO Triglia [8]
AEP Kozani [10]
 
  BUL PLW
Nữ FC NSA Sofia
FK Etar Veliko Tarnovo (w)
 
  Lit II Lyga
BE1 NFA
BFA Vilnius II
 
  MAC D1
Windsor Arch Ka I [3]
CD Monte Carlo [8]
 
  POL ME
Cracovia Krakow(Trẻ) [11]
Arka Gdynia Youth [10]
 
  RWA D1
Kiyovu FC
Etincelles
 
  URU D2
CA Atenas
Rocha FC
 
  POR JB
Real Sport Clube(U17) [3]
GD Estoril-Praia(U17) [2]
 
  IRQ D1
Al-Hudod [20]
Naft Misan [11]
 
  BRA D1
Palmeiras [6]
America MG [19]
 
  AFC Cup
Visakha FC
Lalenok United
 
  LIT D1
Baltija Panevezys [4]
FK Riteriai [6]
 
  SWE Cup
IFK Visby
Ragsveds IF
 
  FAR D1
KI Klaksvik [1]
IF Fuglafjordur [7]
 
  FAR D1
Vikingur Gotu [3]
07 Vestur Sorvagur [8]
 
  T C
Club Africain [7]
U.S.Monastir [12]
 
  T C
C.O.Transports
Club Sportif Sfaxien [5]
 
  SWE D3
IK Tord [13]
Varbergs GIF FK [11]
 
  POR JB
Fatima U17 [3]
Academica Coimbra(U17) [2]
 
  TUR U19
Kasimpasa U19
Antalyaspor U19
 
  TUR U19
Buyuksehir BLD.Spor U19
Genclerbirligi U19
 
  AGB LE
Ferroviario Do Huambo [7]
Recreativo Caala [6]
 
  AGB LE
Cuando Cubango [15]
Benfica Lubango [9]
 
  AGB LE
Desportivo Huila [10]
Interclube Luanda [4]
 
  ITA S4
A.S. Varese
Derthona
 
  GER LS
TSV Abtswind
Te Cu Kukuh Atta Seip
 
  POL U19
Chemik Bydgoszcz U19
Blekitni Stargard U19
 
  BRA D3
Ypiranga(RS) [4]
Botafogo SP [5]
 
  Arab Cup U20
U20 Ai Cập
Niger U20
 
  Arab Cup U20
Morocco U20
Tajikistan U20
 
  AGB LE
Academica Do Lobito [8]
Petro Atletico de Luanda [1]
 
  ARAB CUP
Oman [80]
Somalia [197]
 
  JOR D1
Al Aqaba SC [8]
Al-Faisaly [3]
 
  INT CF
Legia Warszawa [1]
Ferencvarosi TC [1]
 
  SWE U21AS
U21 Jonkopings Sodra
U21 Varbergs BoIS [3]
 
  SWE U21AS
Norrby IF(U21) [6]
U21 IFK Goteborg [8]
 
  SWE U21AS
U21 IFK Varnamo [8]
U21 Malmo FF [2]
 
  SWE WD1
Nữ Orebro [7]
Nữ Kristianstads DFF [4]
 
  UZB D1
Navbahor Namangan [10]
Mashal Muborak [11]
 
  UZB D1
Nasaf Qarshi [8]
FK Andijon [13]
 
  UZB D1
Lokomotiv Tashkent [4]
Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon [7]
 
  POR JB
Vitoria SC Guimaraes U17 [3]
U17 Sacavenense [4]
 
  LIT D2
FK Neptunas Klaipeda [9]
FK Kauno Zalgiris II [14]
 
  NGA PR
Akwa Starlets [12]
Enugu Rangers International [7]
 
  NGA PR
Enyimba International [6]
Nasarawa United FC [3]
 
  NGA PR
Ifeanyi Ubah [18]
Heartland FC [10]
 
  NGA PR
Jigawa Golden Stars [16]
Kano Pillars [2]
 
  NGA PR
Lobi Stars [8]
Kwara United [4]
 
  NGA PR
MFM FC [11]
Wikki Tourists [15]
 
  NGA PR
Plateau United [9]
Warri Wolves FC [17]
 
  NGA PR
Rivers United [5]
Katsina United [14]
 
  NGA PR
Sunshine Stars FC [19]
Abia Warriors [13]
 
  Spain D4
Arosa Sociedad Cultural
UD Somozas
 
  CHI WD1
CD Antofagasta (w)
Everton de Vina (W)
 
  SPA WD1
Nữ Real Sociedad [4]
Nữ FC Barcelona [1]
 
  ISC
Persepolis [2]
Teraktor-Sazi [6]
 
  FIN D2
MP Mikkeli [6]
JIPPO [9]
 
  ICPD D1
ASEC Mimosas
Societe Omnisports De L'Armee
 
  URU D2
Racing Montevideo
Danubio FC
 
  EURO Cup
Ý [7]
Wales [17]
 
  EURO Cup
Thụy Sĩ [13]
Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ [29]
 
  NOR D1
Brann [15]
Odds Ballklubb [9]
 
  NOR D1
FK Haugesund [13]
Kristiansund BK [3]
 
  NOR D1
Molde [2]
Stabaek [14]
 
  NOR D1
Rosenborg [4]
Sarpsborg 08 FF [10]
 
  NOR D1
Tromso IL [7]
Lillestrom [11]
 
  CAF Cup
Cotonsport Garoua
JS Kabylie [5]
 
  ICE PR
KA Akureyri [3]
Valur [1]
 
  LIT D1
Kauno Zalgiris [2]
Hegelmann Litauen [5]
 
  MAR D1
DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi [11]
RCOZ Oued Zem [13]
 
  INT CF
NK Maribor
Dinamo Zagreb
 
  AGB LE
Primeiro de Agosto [2]
Recreativo Libolo [11]
 
  CHI D3
Deportes Valdivia
Independiente de Cauquenes
 
  BFC
ASFA-Yennenga
ASF Bobo Dioulasso
 
  IRQ D1
Naft Alwasat [5]
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya [16]
 
  ALG D1
ES Setif [1]
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj [19]