Fut W5
Brazil Futsal
Futsal Séc
HT
0
0
Hết 4 0
0-0
  Fut W5
Thailand Futsal
Morocco Futsal
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
0-0
  SWE D2
IFK Varnamo [2]
Jonkopings Sodra IF [7] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 2 0
8-5
  TUR D2
Istanbulspor [17] 2
Ankaragucu [6] 3
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
4-5
  UAE LP
Al Nasr Dubai [8] 2
Khor Fakkan [10]
HT
1
0
Hết 3 0
3-6
  KUW Cup
Al Kuwait SC [5] 1
Khaitan [9] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 2 0
4-0
  GEO D1
Dinamo Tbilisi [2] 1
Dila Gori [3] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
6-4
  GEO D1
Torpedo Kutaisi [8] 2
FC Shukura Kobuleti [9] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
5-0
  CHI D2
Cobreloa [12] 2
Union San Felipe [15] 2
HT
1
1
Hết 2 1
10-3
  WWCPE
Albania Nữ [5] 1
Kosovo Nữ [6]
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
4-5
  WWCPE
Quần đảo Faroe Nữ [95]
Tây Ban Nha Nữ [10] 1
HT
0
3
Hết 0 10
0-0
  ARG RESL
Defensores Unidos Reserves 1 2
UAI Urquiza Reserves 2
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
10-4
  Finland K
Tikka 1 2
EIF Academy 1
HT
1
1
Hết 1 2
6-3
  ARG RESL
Atletico Fenix Reserves 1
Deportivo Merlo Reserves 4
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
2-7
  NOR D4
Pors Grenland 1
Fredrikstad B 1
HT
2
0
Hết 5 0
5-5
  SLV U20
Atletico Marte U20 3
CD Luis Angel Firpo Reserves 4
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
6-8
  NOR D4
Start Kristiansand B 2
Vindbjart 1 1
HT
0
1
Hết 3 2
1-7
  Finland K
PP-70
Ikaalisten Urheilijat 5
HT
2
1
Hết 3 2
7-1
  Finland K
NJS II
Ponnistajat 1
HT
2
1
Hết 4 1
3-9
  ICE U19L
KR KV U19 2
Breidablik Augnablik Smari U19 1
HT
1
1
Hết 6 2
6-4
  Finland K
Malmin Palloseura Helsinki 1
Atlantis II
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
3-7
  ARG RESL
Lujan Reserves 2
Deportivo Espanol Reserves 2
HT
2
0
Hết 2 0
7-8
  KSA PR
Al-Faisaly Harmah [11] 1 3
Al-Feiha [2] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
1-4
  JOR D1
AL Salt [3] 1
Al Wihdat Amman [1] 2
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
6-5
  ICE U19L
Vikingur U19 1
Valur KH Hlidarendi U19 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
8-2
  ICE U19L
Keflavik U19 1 1
IR LettirU19 1
HT
2
3
Hết 5 3
12-3
  BHR D1
Al Hidd [9] 2
Al-Najma [5] 2
HT
0
1
Hết 1 2
9-6
  BNY
CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth) 5
U20 Botafogo RJ 4
HT
2
1
Hết 3 2
11-6
  BRA BAS U23
Gremio RS U23
Ceara U23 1 3
HT
0
0
Hết 2 0
4-5
  BRA BAS U23
Fortaleza U23 2
EC Bahia U23 3
HT
1
1
Hết 2 1
4-5
  PER D2
Deportivo Llacuabamba 1
Santos Ica 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 2
3-3
  BRA CR
Resende-RJ 1
Perolas Negras 1 5
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
3-3
  CHI D3
General VelAsquez 1
D. Concepcion 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
4-7
  ARG RESL
Club Comunicaciones Reserves 3
Los Andes Reserves 2
HT
1
0
Hết 5 0
5-7
  BNY
bis SC U20 4
Sport Club Recife (Trẻ) 1
HT
1
1
Hết 2 1
4-4
  BRA BAS U23
Bragantino PA U23 3
Avai FC U23 3
HT
1
0
Hết 1 4
6-5
  BRA BAS U23
Corinthians U23 4
Figueirense U23 1 3
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
6-10
  BRA CPY
Fernando Boris U20 1 4
Tanabi SP (Trẻ) 1
HT
1
2
Hết 1 3
4-1
  BRA CPY
Brasilis FC U20 3
Jaguariuna SP Youth 1
HT
1
1
Hết 3 2
3-7
  BRA CPY
Sao Caetano (Youth) 3
EC Sao Bernardo U20 2
HT
1
0
Hết 3 0
3-10
  BRA CPY
Olimpia SP U20 3
America SP (Youth) 1
HT
2
0
Hết 2 0
3-4
  BRA CPY
Gremio Osasco Youth 2
Sao Bento SP (Trẻ) 1 2
HT
2
0
Hết 2 1
6-6
  BRA CPY
XV de Piracicaba (Trẻ) 2
GD Saocarlense Youth 2
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
5-3
  BRA CPY
AA Flamengo Guarulhos U20 2
Palmeiras (Youth) 4
HT
0
2
Hết 0 4
6-6
  BRA CPY
Sao Bernardo (Youth)
Atibaia(Trẻ) 1
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
6-4
  BRA CPY
OSTO youth team 2
Osasco Audax Youth 3
HT
3
1
Hết 3 1
4-3
  BRA CPY
Sao Jose AP (Trẻ) 4
Uniao Mogi Youth 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
5-8
  BRA CPY
Monte Azul SP(Trẻ) 4
Mirassol FC (Youth) 2
HT
1
3
Hết 2 3
2-3
  BRA CPY
Velo Clube Youth 2
Inter de Limeira(Trẻ) 3
HT
0
2
Hết 0 2
5-4
  BRA CPY
CA Taquaritinga SP U20 3
Vocem SP Youth
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
8-6
  BRA CPY
Portuguesa Santista U20 1 3
Santo Andre (Youth) 5
HT
0
0
Hết 2 0
2-5
  BRA CPY
Assisense SP U20 1
Marilia (Youth)
HT
0
1
Hết 0 4
1-13
  BRA CPY
XV de Jau (Trẻ) 3
Penapolense(Trẻ) 1
HT
1
1
Hết 2 1
2-4
  BRA CPY
Ponte Preta (Youth) 3
Amparo U20 2
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
4-2
  BRA CPY
Portuguesa (Youth) 4
Ibrachina Youth 3
HT
2
0
Hết 2 2
2-6
  BRA CPY
Juventus-AC (Youth) 2
Bragantino SP Youth 2
HT
1
0
Hết 3 2
3-2
  BRA CPY
Rio Branco EC/SP Youth 1
Itapirense Youth 4
HT
0
0
Hết 0 3
6-9
  BRA CPY
Nacional AC SP(Trẻ) 3
Corinthians Paulista SP U20 4
HT
0
1
Hết 2 2
3-6
  BRA CPY
Independente FC Limeira Youth 1
Desportiva Ferroviaria U20 4
HT
0
1
Hết 0 2
3-4
  ICE U19L
IA Kari U19 2
Fjolnir U19 3
HT
0
1
Hết 3 2
4-4
  ICE U19L
HK KopavogurU19 5
FH Hafnarfjordur U19
HT
3
0
Hết 3 3
2-6
  NOR U19
Skjetten U19 3
U19 Raufoss 1
HT
2
1
Hết 2 2
5-4
  NOR U19
U19 Asker Fotball 2
U19 Lorenskog 1 4
HT
1
0
Hết 4 0
5-6
  NOR U19
Brumunddal U19 2
Drobak/Frogn U19
HT
0
2
Hết 0 5
2-3
  BNY
Bahia Youth 7
Vitoria Salvador (Youth) 3
HT
2
2
Hết 4 2
5-5
  ARG RESL
CSD Flandria Reserves 1 3
Villa San Carlos Reserves 4
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
4-11
  ICE U19L
Slotur U19 2
Njardvik Grindavik GG U19 5
HT
0
3
Hết 2 4
6-7
  POL D1
GKS Tychy [7] 2
Chrobry Glogow [9] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
5-6
  POL D1
Gornik Polkowice [14] 2
Olsztyn OKS 1945 [18] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 2 2
8-5
  INT CF
Tupan MA 1
Expressinho MA 2
HT
0
0
Hết 3 0
9-4
  Bra SD
Oeirense 5
EC Timon 4
HT
0
0
Hết 2 0
5-4
  UEFA EL
Olympiakos Piraeus [9] 2
Royal Antwerp FC [12] 1 4
HT
0
0
Hết 2 1
4-8
  UEFA EL
Leicester City [9] 1 5
Napoli [3] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 2 2
2-8
  UEFA EL
PSV Eindhoven [1] 2
Real Sociedad [4] 5
HT
1
2
Hết 2 2
7-2
  UEFA EL
Brondby [8] 2
Sparta Prague [2] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
2-4
  UEFA EL
AS Monaco [16] 1
Sturm Graz [2] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
7-1
  UEFA EL
Glasgow Rangers [1] 3
Lyonnais [7] 2
HT
0
1
Hết 0 2
3-3
  UEFA EL
Eintracht Frankfurt [15] 2
Fenerbahce [3] 4
HT
1
1
Hết 1 1
3-3
  UEFA ECL
Randers FC [4] 1
AZ Alkmaar [15] 2
HT
1
2
Hết 2 2
2-3
  UEFA ECL
AS Roma [1]
CSKA Sofia [6] 1 3
HT
2
1
Hết 5 1
5-5
  UEFA ECL
Anorthosis Famagusta FC [10] 2
Partizan Belgrade [1] 3
HT
0
1
Hết 0 2
3-7
  UEFA ECL
Bodo Glimt [2] 1
Zorya [7] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 3 1
4-2
  UEFA ECL
FK Baumit Jablonec [11] 3
CFR Cluj [1] 1 1
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
5-5
  CHI D2
CD Copiapo S.A. [3] 2
Fernandez Vial [14] 3
HT
1
1
Hết 1 1
6-3
  URU D2
CA Juventud 3
Villa Teresa 1
HT
0
0
Hết 1 2
6-4
  Bra SD
Caicara EC 1 2
Piaui 4
HT
0
1
Hết 4 1
3-10
  ICE U19L
Haukar U19
Afturelding Hviti U19
HT
0
1
Hết 0 5
1-12
  COL RL
CD Fair Play 1
Club Deportivo Inter 1 3
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
7-3
  POR D2
Academica Coimbra [18] 2
Amadora [13] 6
HT
1
0
Hết 2 2
9-3
  VEN D1
Caracas FC [1] 4
LALA FC [7] 5
HT
3
2
Hết 5 2
3-7
  CHI T
ProvincialTalagante 1
CD Municipal Mejillones 1
HT
1
1
Hết 2 2
5-4
  PER D2
Los Chankas 3
Atletico Grau 4
HT
2
0
Hết 3 1
7-9
  CHI D2
CSyD Barnechea [16] 2
Rangers Talca [8] 3
HT
1
2
Hết 2 3
6-5
  SLV Rl
AD Isidro Metapan Reserves 4
Once Deportivo de Ahuachapan Reserves 4
HT
0
1
Hết 2 2
5-3
  SLV U20
Jocoro FC Reserves 6
Municipal Limeno Reserves 2 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
3-4
  PAR Cup
Guairena [8] 1 1
Clube Oriental 1 2
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
8-5
  HON LDA
FC Alvarado
Yoro FC 2
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
4-4
  URU D2
Rocha FC 3
Defensor SC 2
HT
0
0
Hết 1 2
2-4
  BRA D2
CRB (AL) [4] 3
Vasco Gama [10] 2
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
4-5
  BRA D2
Cruzeiro (MG) [13] 2
Operario Ferroviario PR [9] 5
HT
1
1
Hết 1 1
8-2
  HON D1
CD Motagua [3] 3
CD Vida [1] 1 1
HT
1
1
Hết 2 1
5-4
  CHI D2
San Marcos de Arica [6] 3
CD Santiago Morning [5] 4
HT
1
0
Hết 4 0
10-4
  MEX D2
Tepatitlan de Morelos [9] 1 3
Cancun FC [16] 3
HT
1
0
Hết 1 2
6-2
  VEN D1
Monagas SC [2]
Universidad Central de Venezuela [6]
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
0-0
  COL Cup
Deportes Tolima [3] 4
La Equidad [14] 5
HT
0
0
Hết 2 0
4-3
  Brazil CUP
Novo Hamburgo RS 3
Uniao Harmonia FC 2
HT
2
0
Hết 5 0
12-1
  CRC D1
Santos De Guapiles [2] 3
Guadalupe FC [8] 1 2
HT
0
0
Hết 2 2
6-0
  CRC D1
Herediano [7] 3
Sporting San Jose [1]
HT
2
0
Hết 3 0
1-8
  COL RL
CD Centenario Colombia 3
CD Union Bogota 1 4
HT
1
1
Hết 1 1
2-7
  CHI D2
U.Concepcion [10] 3
Coquimbo Unido [2] 2
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
5-4
  PAR Cup
3 de Febrero [8] 2
12 de Octubre [9] 1
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
4-4
  INT FRL
Mỹ Nữ [1]
Nữ Paraguay [50]
HT
6
0
Hết 9 0
15-0
  BRA LNA
CA Independiente La Chorrera 4
Sporting San Miguelito 2
HT
0
0
Hết 3 0
3-7
  ARG Rl
Bocofilo Bochazo 2
Union Sunchales 1
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
7-9
  URU D2
Cerro Montevideo 3
Albion FC 1 1
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
7-2
  BRA D2
Remo Belem (PA) [11] 1
Avai FC (SC) [5] 1 5
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
8-3
  VEN D1
Deportivo Tachira [2] 3
Zulia FC [6] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 3 0
2-3
  COL Cup
Deportivo Pereira [8] 4
Deportivo Pasto [16] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
10-5
90min[2-1],Two Rounds[4-4],Phạt đền[2-1],Deportivo PereiraThắng
  NIC CUP
Jalapa
Real Madriz FC 1
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
8-1
  MEX D1
Atletico San Luis [9] 2
Club Tijuana [16] 2
HT
3
1
Hết 4 1
5-3
  CNCF CHL
Cruz Azul [8] 3
Monterrey [7] 3
HT
1
3
Hết 1 4
4-4
  CRC D1
Deportivo Saprissa [5] 2
Guanacasteca [9]
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
15-4
  USA IL
LA Force 3
Chicago House AC 1 1
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
10-1
  ISR U19
MS Pardes Hana Karkur U19
Hapoel Iksal Imad U19
 
  CPL
Lower Hutt City
Wairarapa United
 
  CHA D1
Shanxi Chang An Athletic FC [3]
Tech Bắc Kinh [6]
 
  CAF Cup
Calor de San Pedro
ASFA-Yennega
 
  RUS YthC
Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth [2]
CSKA Moscow(Trẻ) [1]
 
  RUS YthC
FK Ural Youth [7]
Dinamo Moscow Youth [9]
 
  MGL PL
BCH Lions
Selenge Press
 
  IDN ISL
Persela Lamongan [10]
Persita Tangerang [8]
 
  IDN ISL
Pusamania Borneo FC [5]
Barito Putera [18]
 
  MAS PL
Kuching FA [7]
Terengganu B [4]
 
  FFSA WPL
Nữ Fulham United
Nữ Salisbury Inter
 
  RUS YthC
Konopliev Youth [6]
Ufa Youth [10]
 
  RUS YthC
Arsenal Tula Youth [10]
FK Rostov Youth [1]
 
  QLD D1
Western Pride
Ipswich Knights FC
 
  RUS D2
Dinamo Barnaul [8]
FK Spartak Tuymazy [9]
 
  ISR D3
Hapoel Bnei Pardes [16]
Maccabi Tzur Shalom [7]
 
  QLD D1
Brisbane Wolves
Mitchelton
 
  Id DCup
Jamshedpur FC
FC Goa
 
  AUS WQSL
Nữ Moreton Bay United
Queensland Lions(w)
 
  JPN D1
Sagan Tosu [3]
Oita Trinita [19]
 
  Por U23
Vitoria Guimaraes U23 [23]
Famalicao U23 [23]
 
  RUS YthC
Khimki Youth [8]
FK Krasnodar Youth [6]
 
  UKR U21
Dnipro-1 U21 [11]
Veres Rivne U21 [10]
 
  UKR U21
Inhulets Petrove U21 [14]
Kolos Kovalivka U21 [13]
 
  UKR U21
U21 FC Vorskla [4]
FC Mynai U21 [15]
 
  UKR U21
U21 Zorya [8]
U21 Chernomorets Odessa [9]
 
  BGD D1
Sheikh Russel KC [7]
Bashundhara Kings [1]
 
  HUN U19B
Kecskemeti TE U19
U19 Kaposvar
 
  ISR D3
Agudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem [16]
FC Dimona [5]
 
  Asian CQW
Mông Cổ Nữ
Hàn Quốc Nữ [18]
 
  THA PR
Samut Prakan City [5]
Bangkok United FC [4]
 
  ISR D3
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden [17]
Hapoel Holon Yaniv [6]
 
  RUS YthC
PFC Sochi Youth [4]
Chertanovo Moscow Youth [2]
 
  RUS YthC
Spartak Moscow Youth [3]
Rubin Kazan(Trẻ) [5]
 
  TAJ L1
FC Istaravshan [3]
Faizkand [9]
 
  MGL PL
UB Mazaalainuud
Deren FC
 
  TAJ L1
FK Eskhata [6]
CSKA Pamir Dushanbe [5]
 
  AUS DPL
Hellenic AC
Mindil Aces
 
  IDN ISL
Pstni [16]
Persik Kediri [9]
 
  ISR D3
MS Ironi Kuseife [7]
Shimshon Tel Aviv [2]
 
  ISR D3
MS Tseirey Taybe [9]
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek [15]
 
  ISR D3
Hapoel Azor [3]
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa [1]
 
  ARM CUP
FK Van Charentsavan [6]
Se Wan Boy [3]
 
  CHA D1
Heilongjiang Lava Spring [2]
Chengdu Better City FC [1]
 
  CHA D1
Zhejiang Greentown [2]
Nanjing City [4]
 
  CHA D1
Zhicheng Qúy Châu [3]
Beikong Bắc Kinh [6]
 
  SIN D1
Lion City Sailors [2]
Albirex Niigata FC [1]
 
  ISR D3
Hapoel Kafr Kanna [17]
Moadon Sport Tira [3]
 
  ISR D3
Hapoel Bueine [5]
Ironi Nesher [11]
 
  RUS YthC
FK Nizhny Novgorod Youth [4]
Strogino Youth [8]
 
  ENG U23 D1
U23 Charlton [10]
U23 Sheffield Wed [16]
 
  POL D2
Slask Wroclaw II [12]
KP Calisia Kalisz [6]
 
  LBN D1
Sporting Club Beirut [12]
Al Akhaahli Alay [5]
 
  ISR D3
Hapoel Iksal [6]
Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara [8]
 
  MOZ C
Incomati Xinavane
Vilankulo FC
 
  CAF CL
DFC 8e Arrondissement
Galaxy
 
  CAF CL
Le Messager Ngozi [8]
Gendarmerie
 
  CAF Cup
Tshakhuma TM [16]
Futuro Kings
 
  BUL D1
Tsarsko Selo [10]
Lokomotiv Plovdiv [14]
 
  Syri D1
Hutteen Latakia
Tishreen SC
 
  Syri D1
Efrin
Al-Taliya Hama
 
  Syri D1
Al-Shorta Damascus
Al Ittihad (SYR)
 
  Syri D1
Al-Wathba Homs
Al Foutoua Club
 
  Syri D1
Al Nawair FC
Al-Jaish Damascus
 
  RUS D2
Irtysh 1946 Omsk [6]
Torpedo Miass [12]
 
  RUS D2
Rotor Volgograd B [16]
Stavropolye-2009 [12]
 
  SAFL
Richards Bay [8]
Black Leopards [13]
 
  SAFL
Cape Town Spurs [14]
Uthongathi FC [5]
 
  MOL D2
Dacia-Buiucani [4]
Real Succes [10]
 
  ROM D2
Petrolul Ploiesti [2]
Ripensia Timisoara [9]
 
  BI PL
Royal Muramvya FC [9]
Vitalo [2]
 
  ENG U23 D1
U23 Watford [8]
U23 Hull City [7]
 
  BI PL
Bujumbura City [14]
Flambeau du Centre [3]
 
  ARG RESL
Gimnasia LP Reserves
Union Santa Fe Reserves
 
  ARG RESL
Rosario Central Reserves
San Lorenzo Reserves
 
  ARG RESL
Colon Reserves
Central Cordoba SdE Reserves
 
  ARG RESL
Lanus Reserves
Newell's Reserves
 
  ARG RESL
Huracan Dự bị
CA Independiente Reserves
 
  ARG RESL
CA Patronato Reserves
Estudiantes LP Reserves
 
  UAE RL
Baniyas SC Reserves
Al-Dhafra (Dự bị)
 
  UAE RL
Khor Fakkan Reserves
Al Nasr SC Reserves
 
  SLO D2
NK Ptuj Drava [12]
Triglav Gorenjska [1]
 
  UAE
Al Taawon [8]
Masafi [10]
 
  UAE
Al-Rams [4]
Hatta [2]
 
  UAE
Dubba Al Husun [5]
Masfut [9]
 
  UKR D2
Alians Lypova Dolyna [5]
Hirnyk-Sport [13]
 
  RUS YthC
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth [5]
FC Terek Groznyi Youth [7]
 
  UAE
Dubai [4]
Al Bataeh [3]
 
  QAT D1
Umm Salal [7]
Al Khor SC [12]
 
  SER D1
Novi Pazar [15]
Radnicki Nis [11]
 
  CAF Cup
Al-Ahly Merowe
Atlabara
 
  CHI D1
Cobresal [7]
Huachipato [14]
 
  WWCPE
Bosnia & Herzegovina Nữ [58]
Montenegro Nữ [5]
 
  WWCPE
Latvia Nữ [102]
Áo Nữ [21]
 
  LIT D2
FK Trakai II [10]
Banga Gargzdai B [8]
 
  SER D2
Timok [7]
Kabel Novi Sad [16]
 
  SER D2
FK Graficar Beograd [15]
FK Javor Ivanjica [5]
 
  PAR D2
Club Fernando de la Mora [9]
Sportivo Trinidense [6]
 
  ROM D3
FC Academica Clinceni II
CSM Flacara Moreni
 
  Croatia U19 L
HNK Sibenik U19
U19 Zagreb locomotive
 
  ROM D3
ACS Ghiroda
CS Avantul Periam
 
  ROM D3
Pascani
Stiinta Miroslava
 
  ROM D3
Luceafarul Oradea
Jiul Petrosani
 
  ROM D3
CS Soimii Lipova
Pobeda Star Bisnov
 
  ROM D3
CNS Cetate Deva
Scolar Resita
 
  ROM D3
Dinamo 1948 Bucuresti II
Rapid Bucuresti 2
 
  ROM D3
Cluj II
FC Somesul Dej
 
  AUS L
FC Deutschkreutz
ASV Siegendorf
 
  AUS L
SC Bad Sauerbrunn
SC/ESV Parndorf
 
  ROM D3
Farul Constanta II
Gloria Popesti-Leordeni
 
  ROM D3
Odorheiu Secuiesc
ACS Sepsi II
 
  ROM D3
Alexandria
CSS Islla Te Nagh
 
  BUL D2
Marek Dupnitza [12]
Litex Lovech [17]
 
  BUL D2
Livstrom [19]
CSKA 1948 Sofia II [15]
 
  BUL D2
FC Dobrudzha [16]
FC Maritsa Plovdiv [7]
 
  BUL D2
Septemvri Simitli [8]
Strumska Slava [6]
 
  CZE D2
Dukla Praha [1]
Marila Pribram [14]
 
  CZE D2
FK Graffin Vlasim [5]
Prostejov [8]
 
  Croatia U19 L
NK Dugopolje U19
Bjelovar U19
 
  CRO D3
NK Naprijed Hreljin
Nehaj
 
  UAE LP
Ajman Club [7]
Al Oruba(UAE) [14]
 
  UAE LP
Al-Jazira(UAE) [3]
Emirates Club [12]
 
  Fut W5
Futsal Tây Ban Nha
Japan Futsal
 
  Fut W5
Iran Futsal
USA Futsal
 
  ROM D1
FC Voluntari [8]
CS Mioveni [10]
 
  SVK D1
Spartak Trnava [2]
SKF Sered [8]
 
  SVK D2
Sport Podbrezova [1]
KFC Komarno [6]
 
  LIT D1
FK Dainava Alytus [8]
Suduva [1]
 
  JOR D1
Al-Jazeera [6]
Al-Faisaly [4]
 
  ITA YTHL
Sassuolo Calcio Youth [15]
Genoa Youth [6]
 
  WWCPE
Belarus Nữ [53]
Đảo Síp Nữ [126]
 
  WWCPE
Hy Lạp Nữ [64]
Pháp Nữ [5]
 
  LIT D2
FK Panevezys-2 [5]
FK Zalgiris Vilnius C [3]
 
  MAL D2
Fgura United [9]
Zebbug Rangers [8]
 
  CHI T
Municipal Santiago
Escuela Macul
 
  ARG RESL
River Plate R
Arsenal de Sarandi Reserves
 
  ARG RESL
Godoy Cruz Reserves
CA Sarmiento Reserves
 
  CHI T
Real Juventud San Joaquin
La Pintana Unida
 
  ARG RESLW
CA Independiente Reserves (W)
Rosario Central Reserves (w)
 
  Pol D4
Tallinna FC Balteco
Baltyk Koszalin
 
  INT FRL
Chilê Nữ [37]
Nữ Uruguay [73]
 
  INT FRL
Ghana Nữ [60]
Nam Phi Nữ [55]
 
  BUL D1
Arda [11]
Pirin Blagoevgrad [13]
 
  Finland K
NuPS
FC Espoo
 
  Finland K
Poxyt
CLE
 
  FIN D3 A
FC Ilves-Kissat [9]
EPS Espoo [11]
 
  BHR D1
Al Hala [7]
Al-Budaiya [10]
 
  ARM CUP
BKMA [10]
FC Pyunik [4]
 
  UKR D2
Metalist Kharkiv [1]
Polissya Zhytomyr [3]
 
  WWCPE
Ý Nữ [14]
Moldova Nữ [97]
 
  WWCPE
Slovakia Nữ [45]
Thụy Điển Nữ [2]
 
  Finland K
Liry
HaPK
 
  CZE DFL 5
Motorlet PR B
Zlicin
 
  Finland K
KJP
Union Plaani
 
  KSA PR
Al-Taawon [14]
Al-Raed [6]
 
  KSA PR
Dhamk [5]
Al-Shabab(KSA) [12]
 
  ITA D2
Como [14]
Frosinone [7]
 
  GRE D1
Ionikos [13]
Aris Salonica [5]
 
  SUI Cup
FC Black Stars [4]
FC Biel-Bienne [9]
 
  SUI Cup
Stade Ouchy [6]
Sion [5]
 
  SUI Cup
Etoile Carouge [11]
Winterthur [1]
 
  DEN D1
Fredericia [2]
Helsingor [1]
 
  POL PR
Zaglebie Lubin [9]
LKS Nieciecza [18]
 
  POL D1
GKS Jastrzebie [15]
Zaglebie Sosnowiec [17]
 
  CZE D2
Usti nad Labem [12]
SK Slovan Varnsdorf [4]
 
  CZE CFL
Hlucin [8]
Dolni Benesov [13]
 
  CAF CL
Stade Malien de Bamako
AS Sonabel
 
  CYP D1
PAEEK Keryneias [5]
Aris Limassol [8]
 
  PER D1
Alianza Atletico [16]
Cienciano [9]
 
  Syri D1
Al-Wahda Damascus
Al-Karamah
 
  BOS PL
FK Sarajevo [4]
Leotar [10]
 
  MOL D1
CS Petrocub [2]
FC Milsami [1]
 
  MOL D1
CSF Baliti [3]
FC Sfintul Gheorghe [6]
 
  MNE D1
FK Buducnost Podgorica [6]
Jezero Plav [9]
 
  WWCPE
Georgia Nữ [123]
Ireland Nữ [33]
 
  WWCPE
Estonia Nữ [105]
Slovenia Nữ [49]
 
  WWCPE
Nga Nữ [24]
Azerbaijan Nữ [78]
 
  CYP D2
Nea Salamis [1]
E.N.Paralimni [9]
 
  CYP D2
Akritas Chloraka [11]
Asil Lysi [12]
 
  MAR D2
Maghrib Association Tetouan [15]
ASS Association Sportive de Sale [13]
 
  MAR D2
Wydad Fes [3]
Renaissance Zmamra [16]
 
  DEN D4
FC Sydvest
Aarhus Fremad 2
 
  AUS L
SAK Klagenfurt
SV Kraig
 
  Pol D4
Wikielec
Mamry Gizycko
 
  Finland K
P-Iirot
MaPS Masku
 
  BNY
EC Taveiropolis U20
Operario AM U20
 
  POR L3
Amora FC
Oriental Dragon
 
  BUL D2
Etar Veliko Tarnovo [3]
Sportist Svoge [14]
 
  AUT D2
FC Wacker Innsbruck [4]
FC Liefering [2]
 
  GER D2
Schalke 04 [7]
Karlsruher SC [8]
 
  GER D2
Nurnberg [6]
Hansa Rostock [13]
 
  NOR U19
Lillestrom 2 U19
Ham-Kam U19
 
  AUT D2
SKU Amstetten [9]
FC Blau Weiss Linz [3]
 
  AUT D2
SV Horn [5]
Kapfenberg Superfund [13]
 
  AUT D2
Lafnitz [7]
St.Polten [15]
 
  AUT D2
FC Superfund Pasching [11]
Austria Wien(Trẻ) [10]
 
  UKR D1
Desna Chernihiv [5]
Rukh Vynnyky [9]
 
  QAT D1
Al-Ahli Doha [8]
Al-Garrafa [3]
 
  QAT D1
Al-Wakra [10]
Al Rayyan [6]
 
  AUS L
St Jakob/Rosental
ATUS Ferach
 
  GER OBW
SV Seligenporten
SpVgg Ansbach
 
  Ire LSL
Collinstown
St Patricks CY
 
  CZE DFL 5
SK Batov
Velke Karlovice
 
  Finland K
TPS Turku II
VG-62
 
  Finland K
LPS Helsinki
FC Finnkurd
 
  Finland K
Kings Kuopio
AC Barca