Chọn mùa giải
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Lựa chọn
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
Chọn Vòng
Giao hữu
2015
Lịch thi đấu
Thống kê cầu thủ
Tháng 11
Giờ
Đội bóng
FT
Audax RJ
4
Portuguesa RJ
4
1
1
Goncalense
4
Madureira
4
1
0
Fluminense de Feira BA
3
Vitoria da Conquista BA
1
1
1
Corinthians Futsal
Intili Hokkaido Futsal
3
3
Shriker osaka Futsal
Bardral Urayasu Futsal
4
2
The indoor football team
TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal
2
4
Deucao Kobe Futsal
Peace Does Machida Futsal
1
2
U21 Hùng Vương An Giang
1
2
U21 Hà Nội
4
1
2
Parana PR'U19
6
Coritiba U19
1
3
0
0
Sportivo Dock Sud
3
Excursionistas
1
2
2
0
ES Setif
2
MO Bejaia
3
1
0
Bahia(BA)
1
2
Bahia de Feira BA
2
0
0
Volta Redonda
1
Bonsucesso
2
0
1
Resende-RJ
Macae
0
0
Concepcion Tucuma
2
Club Cipolletti
1
4
1
2
Mohun Bagan U18
Mohammedan SC U18
6
1
Feyenoord Reserve
SC Heerenveen Reserve
2
0
2
Dordrecht Reserve
1
SBV Excelsior Reserve
2
4
Jong FC Zwolle Reserve
VVV Venlo Helmond Sport Reserve
1
0
1
NEC Nijmegen Reserve
1
1
Fortuna Sittard Reserve
1
2
Heracles Almelo Reserves
Willem II Reserves
2
2
NAC Breda Reserve
2
Go Ahead Eagles Reserve
4
2
1
Saint Martin Bursa branch
2
Defensores de Cambaceres
2
4
2
Argentino de Merlo
2
CDyS Juventud Unida
3
3
0
Club Lujan
5
San Telmo
3
2
3
Defensores Unidos
2
Uhl Que Sa
2
1
0
Jong Den Haag Reserve
1
Cambuur Leeuwarden Reserves
1
2
4
0
Cruzeiro RS
1
CE Lajeadense
1
1
0
Deportivo Laferrere
4
Central Cordoba
4
1
0
Hamburger SV(Trẻ)
Sportverein Rugenbergen
8
0
U21 Tottenham Hotspur
4
Schalke 04 U21
1
2
3
1
Macae
3
Volta Redonda
2
0
1
U19 Bochum
SG Wattenscheid 09 U19
4
3
Madureira
1
Audax RJ
1
1
1
Portuguesa RJ
1
Goncalense
1
1
1
Union Langreo
Cultural Leonesa
2
2
Saint Vincent & Grenadines
Antigua and Barbuda
2
1
Sportivo Las Parejas
3
Juventud Antoniana
2
1
1
San Martin Tucuman
Gimnasia Y Esgrima
4
0
1
Al-Shabab(UAE)
Corinthians USA
2
0
AIK Solna
1
Dalkurd FF
1
2
3
Bonsucesso
1
1
Resende-RJ
2
1
3
Sao Jose PoA RS
Uniao Frederiquense RS
3
2
0
CE Lajeadense
4
Cruzeiro RS
5
2
1
United SC Kolkata
Calcutta Adams at Porto
2
0
Budapest Honved
Fehervar Videoton
0
0
Ujpesti TE
1
Paksi SE
1
2
CA Atlas
Central Ballester
1
3
1
Liniers
El Porvenir
0
0
Avenir Sportif Beziers
1
Colmar
0
2
fugador sumida Futsal
Deucao Kobe Futsal
4
5
Peace Does Machida Futsal
Agleymina Hamamatsu Futsal
2
1
voscuore sendai Futsal
Shriker osaka Futsal
1
3
4
Than Quảng Ninh
Bangu
1
4
Belenenses Futsal
CCRD Burinhosa Futsal
2
2
Sporting Braga Futsal
Leoes de Porto Salvo Futsal
6
0
CRC Quinta Lombos Resul Futsal
Boavista FC Futsal
5
2
Modicus Futsal
Rio Ave Futsal
6
3
Goncalense
1
Audax RJ
5
1
1
Madureira
2
5
Portuguesa RJ
3
1
2
Sporting Lisbon Futsal
CS Sao Joao Futsal
8
1
Vasagey oita Futsal
Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal
3
1
Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal
Bardral Urayasu Futsal
1
2
Shonan Bellmare Futsal
Nagoya oceans Futsal
4
1
Becamex Bình Dương
1
Khánh Hòa
1
1
Fluminense de Feira BA
4
Bahia de Feira BA
4
2
0
Bahia(BA)
4
Juazeirense BA
6
0
1
Japan University XI
1
Bangu
2
1
1
Guardian Angel SC U20
Sporting Clube de Goa U20
0
5
Đồng Tâm Long An
2
Than Quảng Ninh
1
1
1
Volta Redonda
1
Resende-RJ
2
2
2
Bonsucesso
1
2
Macae
2
2
3
Defensores de Cambaceres
2
Sportivo Dock Sud
4
2
0
Uhl Que Sa
2
Club Lujan
1
1
2
0
Philippines Roca on Midland
2
General Lamadrid
1
0
0
CDyS Juventud Unida
1
Defensores Unidos
1
2
0
Khánh Hòa
1
Yadanarbon FC
1
2
1
Army United FC
Bangkok United FC
1
5
Becamex Bình Dương
1
1
Korea Republic University XI
2
2
2
Arema Malang
2
Gresik United
1
4
4
1
Honefoss
Asker Fotball
4
6
Helsingor U21
2
Kolding FC U21
3
0
0
Alto Santo CE
Guarany CE
4
5
Than Quảng Ninh
Japan University XI
1
0
3
Đồng Tâm Long An
3
Bangu
1
3
0
1
U19 Londrina (PR)
1
2
Parana PR'U19
3
1
1
U21 Sunderland
Athletic BilbaoU21
2
1
Barcelona B
Girona
5
1
0
Deportivo Madryn
Chaco For Ever
3
0
Alvarado Mar del Plata
6
Gimnasia yTiro
4
0
0
San Martin Tucuman
Club Cipolletti
1
0
FC Goa U18
AIFF EA U18
2
3
FC Utrecht
FC Oss
2
1
Preuben Munster
Bochum
0
0
Mainz
SV Sandhausen
2
0
Austria Wien
Kapfenberg Superfund
2
2
Hamburger
Heracles Almelo
5
0
Lugano U21
U19 AC Milan
2
3
Espanyol
1
1
Blooming
6
1
0
AIK Solna
3
Assyriska FF Sodertalje
1
3
2
Heidenheim
FC Ingolstadt 04
2
4
SBV Excelsior
1
Sparta Rotterdam
1
4
0
Korea Republic University XI
2
Japan University XI
3
0
Peace Does Machida Futsal
voscuore sendai Futsal
5
1
Gornik Zabrze
1
Podbeskidzie
0
0
Hapoel Azor
4
Sektzia Nes Tziona
2
1
3
Becamex Bình Dương
1
2
Bangu
1
1
3
Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
3
2
0
Dunaujvaros
Ujpesti TE
1
2
2
Ermis Aradippou
Ethnikos Achnas
1
0
Diosgyor VTK
Mezokovesd Zsory
3
0
Kosovo
Albania
2
2
FC Luzern
1
Lustenau Áo
1
2
Wolfsberger AC
NK Publikum Celje
2
2
2
Sturm Graz
1
NK Zavrc
1
0
0
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Fortuna Sittard
5
0
Munchen 1860
Wurzburger Kickers
1
1
0
Domzale
FC Astra Ploiesti
2
2
Darmstadt
Mainz Am
0
1
RB Leipzig
Pogon Szczecin
4
1
0
Greuther Furth
SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach
0
4
Red Bull Salzburg
1
LASK Linz
1
3
1
Werder Bremen
Eintr. Braunschweig
0
2
Arminia Bielefeld
1
Hannover 96
1
2
1
TSV Steinbach Haiger
1
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
2
1
2
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
1
Udinese
4
3
3
Nagoya oceans Futsal
fugador sumida Futsal
6
4
Royal Wahingdoh U18
Guwahati U18
4
0
Shriker osaka Futsal
Vasagey oita Futsal
5
2
Bardral Urayasu Futsal
voscuore sendai Futsal
5
0
Agleymina Hamamatsu Futsal
1
Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal
0
2
Peace Does Machida Futsal
Shonan Bellmare Futsal
4
2
Deucao Kobe Futsal
Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal
3
4
Mohun Bagan U18
United SC Kolkata U18
1
0
U19 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
2
U19 Inter Zapresic
1
1
1
3
Panthrakikos
Xanthi
1
2
Zadar U19
U19 NK Split
1
2
Zorya
PFC Oleksandria
2
2
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
1
Inter Zapresic
2
0
1
Jagodina
2
OFK Beograd
3
0
1
IF Sylvia
1
Nykopings BIS
2
2
2
Cherno More Varna
FC Viitorul Constanta
1
2
Kenkre U18
India Premier Football Academy U18
3
0
FSV luckenwalde
2
Energie Cottbus
2
0
0
US Chaouia
2
HB Chelghoum Laid
0
0
USC Eugendorf
1
SV Grodig
1
1
4
VfL Osnabruck
St. Pauli
1
1
Besiktas JK
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi
1
1
Ludogorets Razgrad
Crvena Zvezda
3
1
Nữ Oviedo Moderno
Nữ Oiartzun KE
3
1
Torino U19
3
Lazio Youth
1
5
1
1
FK Sarajevo
1
Galatasaray
3
3
Portuguesa RJ
1
Volta Redonda
0
0
Resende-RJ
3
Goncalense
1
3
2
REDI Colon
1
Policia de Lara
1
1
2
Nagoya oceans Futsal
Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal
4
2
Shriker osaka Futsal
Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal
8
3
Bardral Urayasu Futsal
Shonan Bellmare Futsal
1
3
Agleymina Hamamatsu Futsal
fugador sumida Futsal
1
2
Deucao Kobe Futsal
Vasagey oita Futsal
2
5
Surabaya United
Persikabo
1
2
Becamex Bình Dương
2
Japan University XI
3
0
Korea Republic University XI
4
Bangu
5
2
2
CSKA Moscow
Dinamo Moscow
1
0
2
Persela Lamongan
3
Persib Bandung
1
2
3
Rizespor
Dinamo Batumi
5
2
Alanyaspor
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
1
2
Carlos Barbosa Hokkaido Futsal
Brasil Kirin Futsal
10
6
VfB Auerbach
Dynamo Dresden
0
0
Osmanlispor FC
Karabukspor
1
2
Flamengo
2
Orlando City
2
1
0
Sao Jose PoA RS
1
Cruzeiro RS
1
4
1
1
Yaracuyanos
2
Union Atletico Falcon
1
5
3
Saint Martin Bursa branch
Talleres Rem de Escalada
1
1
Pumas UNAM
2
Mazatlan FC
1
2
SAI Kolkata U18
East Bengal U18
1
3
Metalurh Zaporizhzhya
2
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
2
0
3
Arema Malang
Pelita Jaya
4
2
U21 Leicester City
Jong PSV Eindhoven
0
2
Deportivo Laferrere
2
Defensores de Cambaceres
0
0
Intili Hokkaido Futsal
Corinthians Futsal
3
3
SCC Cavelossim U20
Curtorim Gymkhana U20
4
0
Sandefjord
Fram Larvik
1
8
1
SCM Argesul Pitesti
1
Steaua Bucuresti
1
0
1
Dempo SC U21
Guardian Angel SC U20
0
1
Persikabo
4
Borneo FC
3
2
2
Molde
Sogndal
3
0
Honefoss
1
Stabaek B
1
2
Goncalense
1
2
Resende-RJ
6
0
0
Volta Redonda
Portuguesa RJ
2
3
Puebla
3
Boca Juniors
1
3
1
0
Royal Wahingdoh U18
Rangdajied United U18
1
0
Gresik United
2
Sriwijaya FC Palembang
2
0
1
George Telegraph FC
Bengal Nagpur Railway FC
1
0
0
Churchill Brothers SC U20
Just Lang Ge Uthai Association U20
6
0
Salgaocar Sports Club U18
AIFF EA U18
1
1
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
5
FC Minsk
1
2
2
Persija Jakarta
5
Pelita Jaya
1
2
2
0
AIK Solna
1
Syrianska FC
1
3
2
Tiradentes CE
Alto Santo CE
2
1
PSM Makassar
Semen Padang
0
0
Dempo SC U18
FC Goa U18
0
0
HAGL Arsenal JMG U21
South Korea U19
0
1
Hồng Kông Rangers FC
Đông Phương AA
1
3
U21 Liverpool
Benfica U21
0
2
Vasagey oita Futsal
Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal
3
8
Nagoya oceans Futsal
Deucao Kobe Futsal
4
2
Shriker osaka Futsal
Agleymina Hamamatsu Futsal
4
2
Borneo FC
Persela Lamongan
1
0
Hồng Kông Pegasus FC
South China
2
0
Rapid Vienna (Trẻ)
FC Tatran Presov U19
6
0
Surabaya United
Persib Bandung
1
0
REDI Colon
Potros de Barinas
0
5
Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal
voscuore sendai Futsal
4
1
fugador sumida Futsal
Shonan Bellmare Futsal
5
1
Bardral Urayasu Futsal
1
Peace Does Machida Futsal
2
7
Gresik United
Pelita Jaya
2
2
3
U21 Everton
Porto U21
2
3
Arema Malang
Sriwijaya FC Palembang
2
0
Portuguesa RJ
Resende-RJ
0
0
Fluminense de Feira BA
Juazeirense BA
1
0
SBV Excelsior Reserve
NEC Nijmegen Reserve
2
1
Cambuur Leeuwarden Reserves
Jong FC Zwolle Reserve
1
5
3
SC Heerenveen Reserve
Willem II Reserves
3
1
Heracles Almelo Reserves
Jong Den Haag Reserve
4
4
Fortuna Sittard Reserve
Roda JC Kerkrade Reserve
0
2
Go Ahead Eagles Reserve
Dordrecht Reserve
1
2
VVV Venlo Helmond Sport Reserve
Feyenoord Reserve
2
3
Intili Hokkaido Futsal
Carlos Barbosa Hokkaido Futsal
3
5
George Telegraph FC
1
Dalhousie AC
1
1
3
0
Myanmar U21
HAGL Arsenal JMG U21
3
4
Persikabo
Persela Lamongan
4
2
Sportfreunde Troisdorf
Viktoria koln
0
13
FC Bari 1908
AC Milan
0
1
FC Bari 1908
Inter Milan
0
2
AC Milan
Inter Milan
1
0
Wingate & Finchley
Grays Athletic
5
4
Sportivo Dock Sud
Talleres Rem de Escalada
0
0
Central Cordoba
Deportivo Laferrere
0
1
Sriwijaya FC Palembang
1
Persija Jakarta
1
0
1
Bao Thanh Nien U21
1
HAGL Arsenal JMG U21
2
2
Teplice U23
Sparta Praha U23
3
0
KR Reykjavik
Breidablik
1
1
0
Surabaya United
3
Persela Lamongan
3
4
3
Gervais
Calcutta Adams at Porto
0
3
United SC Kolkata
1
Bengal Nagpur Railway FC
2
0
Just Lang Ge Uthai Association
Curtorim Gymkhana
1
5
1
Persib Bandung
1
Borneo FC
0
2
MFK Karvina
Hlucin
1
1
Sriwijaya FC Palembang
1
Pelita Jaya
1
1
1
Bochum
Monchengladbach AM.
2
1
Rasim Parsad
3
Vasco SC
2
4
1
Resende-RJ
2
Portuguesa RJ
2
5
2
Persisam Putra Samarinda
PSM Makassar
0
0
HAGL Arsenal JMG U21
South Korea U19
2
0
Carlos Barbosa Hokkaido Futsal
Intili Hokkaido Futsal
5
1
Surabaya United
1
Borneo FC
1
3
1
George Telegraph FC
Atletico De Kolkata
0
0
Spicul Chiscareni
FC ABUS Ungheni
4
3
Persib Bandung
6
Persikabo
2
0
2
Heracles Almelo Reserves
3
Feyenoord Reserve
1
2
3
Talleres Rem de Escalada
Sportivo Dock Sud
1
3
2
0