Chọn mùa giải
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Lựa chọn
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
Chọn Vòng
Giao hữu
2015
Lịch thi đấu
Thống kê cầu thủ
Tháng 9
Giờ
Đội bóng
FT
Hapoel Herzliya
Hapoel Hadera
1
0
Strommen B
Van Hei Hoss Vorm Zind
5
1
Al Rayyan
1
Al-Ahli Doha
1
1
1
Nardo II
1
Rosenborg B
2
5
HamKam B
Hauerseter
3
1
2
Ummu Alama five feet
Florianopolis Hokkaido Futsal
1
3
Arema Malang
2
Persela Lamongan
1
1
Ironi Tiberias
Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
1
1
Baerum SK2
1
Tonsber FK
3
0
Wacker Burghausen
1
SV Schalding Heining
4
2
3
Saint Martin Bursa branch
1
1
Berazategui
1
3
2
0
Gimnastica Torrelavega
1
5
CD Cayon
1
4
1
0
Alcorcon
1
Leganes
3
2
2
BB-Chulalongkorn Univ. FC
Suphanburi FC
0
1
Nữ Logan Lightning
1
Nữ Annerley FC
1
0
Nữ Eastern Suburbs SC
1
Nữ Matsuyama
3
0
Persib Bandung
1
Persiba Balikpapan
1
4
0
Ermis Aradippou
Doxa Katokopias
1
0
Slovakia U23
3
Turkey U23
1
2
2
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
Maccabi Ironi Amishav Petah Tikva
1
0
Germania Egestorf
1
Hannover 96
1
0
6
FAC Team Fur Wien
Austria Wien
3
0
Strindheim TF U19
1
Orkla U19
0
7
SV Babelsberg 03
Union Berlin
1
4
SC Paderborn 07
Bayer Leverkusen
2
0
Bluebell United
1
5
Firhouse Clover FC
1
3
2
1
Bangu
2
Goncalense
1
0
1
Madureira
6
America-RJ
3
1
0
U21 Norwich City
Jong PSV Eindhoven
0
3
Sao Jose PoA RS
Gremio (RS)
1
2
1
Deportivo La Coruna
2
CD Lugo
2
2
2
Matera
FC Bari 1908
0
0
Volta Redonda
Barra Mansa FC
1
5
0
EC Pelotas(RS)
GA Farroupilha'RS
0
1
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Beitar Jerusalem
1
4
FC Voluntari
CS Balotesti
2
0
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Ironi Tiberias
2
1
Szombathelyi Haladas
3
Soproni SVSE-GYSEV
3
3
Munchen 1860
1
FC Wacker Innsbruck
2
1
2
Mantova
1
AC Milan
2
3
SSV Jahn Regensburg
Bayern Munich
3
1
VfB Hilden
Fortuna Dusseldorf
0
6
Eibar
Sporting de Gijon
0
1
Novo Hamburgo RS
CE Lajeadense
0
2
Carpi
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
2
2
1
Real Aranjuez CF
CD Guadalajara
2
0
Getafe
Al Ahly
1
1
Intili Hokkaido Futsal
AkLaff Jack Rani five feet
4
1
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Maccabi Ironi Amishav Petah Tikva
4
0
Hapoel Herzliya
Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC
2
0
Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
Ironi Nesher
0
1
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
Hapoel Beit She'an
1
1
Gresik United
1
Borneo FC
1
1
3
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane Reserve
Queensland Lions SC Reserve
1
1
Hobart Zebras
2
South Hobart
3
0
Vasas
Bodajk FC Siofok
1
2
Mezokovesd Zsory
Diosgyor VTK
4
2
Melbourne City
1
North Geelong Warriors
1
5
0
Cracovia Krakow
Korona Kielce
4
1
Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal
Agleymina Hamamatsu Futsal
8
2
Wolfsberger AC
SC Wiener Neustadt
2
2
FC Ingolstadt 04
Greuther Furth
3
1
FK Teteks Tetovo
Renova Cepciste
1
3
Kallithea
Levadiakos
0
0
Pafos FC
Apollon Limassol FC
2
3
SC Znojmo
1
Brno
4
2
Sturm Graz
2
NK Publikum Celje
2
6
2
SV Grodig
1
SG Austria Klagenfurt
4
2
0
TuS Heeslingen
Werder Bremen
2
4
FC Luzern
FC Kaiserslautern
5
1
Rotenburger SV
Hannover 96
0
3
FC Horst
St. Pauli
0
15
Al Kuwait SC
Al-Arabi Club
2
2
Borussia Neunkirchen
1
Darmstadt
1
2
6
Panaitolikos Agrinio
1
AEK Athens
1
0
3
Thoi Lakatamias
Nea Salamis
1
4
Agia Napa
Ermis Aradippou
2
1
Sion
1
Monchengladbach
1
2
Spartak Trnava
Marseille
0
1
FC Biel-Bienne
2
SV Austria Salzburg
2
0
Al-Qadasiya
Al-Fateh SC
1
0
Nữ Yokohama FC Seagulls
Nữ Norddea Hokkaido
5
0
Adelaide City Reserve
Adelaide Comets Reserve
2
2
2
Vasagey oita Futsal
1
Shriker osaka Futsal
1
2
4
voscuore sendai Futsal
Peace Does Machida Futsal
2
4
Briobecca Urayasu
Ryutsu Keizai University
3
1
Toho Titanium
Tokyo International University
2
1
Yokohama fierce kick
1
MSDF Atsugi
1
0
PFK Montana
Lokomotiv Mezdra
1
1
Steaua Bucuresti
Ittihad Kalba
1
0
Capalaba Reserve
1
University of Queensland FC Reserve
2
2
2
Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal
Deucao Kobe Futsal
0
0
FC Bohemians 1905
1
FK Baumit Jablonec
1
2
Hakoah Sydney
3
Bankstown City Lions
3
1
2
Resovia
Lechia Gdansk
1
2
Mohammedan SC
1
SAI Darjeeling
1
0
1
Arema Malang
1
Sriwijaya FC Palembang
2
3
1
Nữ ONS
Nữ Turun Weikot
1
6
0
Zhejiang Yiteng FC
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
4
1
FC Bohemians 1905
Podbeskidzie
1
4
3
Rio Ave Futsal
SL Benfica Futsal
0
9
Besiktas JK
Konyaspor
0
0
Debreceni VSC
1
Spartak Subotica
1
3
0
Beroe
Spartak Pleven
0
3
AEL Larisa
Anagennisi Karditsa
1
0
Xanthi
Agrotikos Asteras
2
0
Panionios
Aharnaikos
1
1
Rizespor
3
Trabzonspor
1
3
Jagodina
Drina Zvornik
2
2
Vojvodina
Drina Zvornik
2
2
Modicus Futsal
CCRD Burinhosa Futsal
5
0
Leoes de Porto Salvo Futsal
Fundao Futsal
6
4
Talleres Rem de Escalada
1
1
Argentino de Merlo
2
1
2
Heidenheim
VfB Stuttgart
2
2
AEL Kalloni
Apollon Smirnis
1
1
0
Vitoria dos Olivais Futsal
CRC Quinta Lombos Resul Futsal
5
0
CS Sao Joao Futsal
Belenenses Futsal
4
6
Japan Institute
IAAF rice
1
5
Marconi Stallions U20
1
Sydney Olympic FC U20
1
4
2
Nữ Shizuoka Sangyo University
1
Nữ Cerezo Osaka Sakai
0
1
Nữ Xiongben
Nữ NGU Nagoya
2
0
Fuji Club 2003
Ban Di Tesi Iwaki
4
1
Maley
Mary Sue Matsushima
1
2
Run Mel Aomori
Peary Milo
3
0
Vertfee Takahara Nasu
Joyful Honda Tsukuba
2
4
Edgeworth Eagles FC
1
3
Newcastle Olympic
3
2
0
Spirit FC
3
Northern Tigers
2
1
5
Nữ Annerley FC
Nữ Eastern Suburbs SC
2
0
fugador sumida Futsal
Nagoya oceans Futsal
0
3
Shonan Bellmare Futsal
Bardral Urayasu Futsal
3
4
CSKA Moscow
2
Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa
0
1
Dempo SC
2
Churchill Brothers
2
2
3
Persib Bandung
3
Persebaya Surabaya
3
2
0
FC Vorskla Poltava
2
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
3
1
2
Virtus Entella
Sampdoria
2
2
Zorya
2
FC Mariupol
1
2
1
Sogndal B
Floro B
2
1
2
Tiro Federal
1
9 de Julio Morteros
2
0
5
Sporting Braga Futsal
Boavista FC Futsal
5
0
Trikala
Lamia
1
1
Chernomorets Odessa
3
FK Gilan Garabag
2
0
2
Sporting Lisbon Futsal
ADC Gualtar Meltino Futsal
5
0
Olmedo Riobamba
1
Tecnico Universitario
3
3
0
Shengtaimolai dock
Saint Martin Bursa branch
3
1
0
Defensores Belgrano (VR)
3
CDyS Juventud Unida
1
2
4
0
Alvarado Mar del Plata
4
Deportivo Madryn
1
3
2
Siti Worley Garden J
Cavalier FC
0
0
Harbour View FC
Boice City
1
1
Profit gongor Agra encryption
3
Kalighat FC
1
1
1
Aryan
2
India police
3
2
4
Persija Jakarta
2
Mitra Kukar
2
0
0
Naftan Novopolock
FK Vitebsk
3
1
Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa
FK Kolomna
8
0
Hapoel Herzliya
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
1
1
Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC
Sektzia Nes Tziona
0
2
NK Krka
NK Zavrc
3
1
Dinamo Minsk
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
1
0
Follo FK B
1
Borgar
1
3
6
0
Lommedalen
1
Mjondalen IF B
1
5
0
Berazategui
1
1
Sportivo Dock Sud
4
0
2
AkLaff Jack Rani five feet
Poker Agraria Guara Futsal
3
1
Jaragua five foot
Intili Hokkaido Futsal
1
2
Sao Paulo Five Foot
Saint Joss Hokkaido Futsal
2
1
Brasil Kirin Futsal
Concordia Futsal
5
1
Corinthians Futsal
Carlos Barbosa Hokkaido Futsal
3
1
Gresik United
2
Pelita Jaya
1
0
2
PSM Makassar
2
Borneo FC
2
0
0
Liepajas Metalurgs
1
Atlantas Klaipeda
3
0
1
Ba Lan U21
1
U21 Thụy Điển
0
0
St. Pauli
Borussia Dortmund
2
1
2
Calahorra
5
SD Logrones
4
2
2
Osasuna B
1
Valle de Egues
3
2
1
Ullensaker'Kisa B
HamKam B
2
1
2
Aberdeen
Viking
2
1
Longford Town
Shamrock Rovers
1
0
1
Sriwijaya FC Palembang
2
Persela Lamongan
4
2
0
Oakleigh Cannons
1
Melbourne City
0
8
Hume City
Melbourne Victory FC
1
3
4
Rosenborg B
NTNUI
1
2
1
Trond U19
1
4
Rodde U19
1
2
1
Thottur Vogar
IH Hafnarfjordur
5
2
SSV Jahn Regensburg
Eintr. Bamberg
1
2
2
GA Farroupilha'RS
Brasil de Pelotas
1
0
2
Maroons Kayseri U19
1
1
Parana PR'U19
4
0
2
Goncalense
2
Friburguense (RJ)
1
3
0
Resende-RJ
Bangu
1
3
2
America-RJ
3
Macae
3
2
0
Nova Iguacu
Bonsucesso
0
2
Monchengladbach U21
1
Athletic BilbaoU21
2
1
3
Vaengir Jupiters
1
Augnablik Kopavogur
1
1
East Bengal
1
Nan Samiti
2
1
Adelaide Comets FC
1
Adelaide United FC
1
2
Hà Lan U16
1
Croatia U16
0
0
Tverlandet
Mo IL
0
1
Pors Grenland
IL Express
3
2
Sao Paulo RJ
1
Madureira
2
0
1
Maccabi Ironi Amishav Petah Tikva
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
3
1
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
0
1
Bardral Urayasu Futsal
Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal
5
2
Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal
Vasagey oita Futsal
4
1
Mohammedan SC
Aryan
1
1
Wu Shuru
1
Chemelil Sugar
1
0
Trables Sports Club
4
Al-Ansar(LIB)
2
3
4
Al-Ahed
Nejmeh Club
2
0
Nairobi Star City
Deckard Lian
2
2
Staal Jorpeland
Randaberg
0
0
SK Herd
Volda
2
3
Lommedalen
Vestfossen
6
1
Roa
1
Ready
2
1
1
Vaulen
Brodd
0
1
Ishavsbyen FK
Skjervoy
1
2
Hallingdal
Jevnaker
3
2
U21 Chelsea
1
U21 Liverpool
4
2
Sao Bernardo
1
Fernandopolis
3
1
1
Tokyo International University
A city of Osaka
1
3
1
IAAF rice
1
MSDF Atsugi
2
3
2
Joyful Honda Tsukuba
Tonan Maebashi
5
4
Croydon Kings Reserve
2
Adelaide Comets Reserve
2
3
2
Hobart Zebras
3
Olympia Warriors
2
1
3
Brisbane Roar FC
1
Newcastle Jets FC
0
0
Agleymina Hamamatsu Futsal
Peace Does Machida Futsal
2
7
Deucao Kobe Futsal
fugador sumida Futsal
2
4
Bardral Urayasu Futsal
Vasagey oita Futsal
4
3
Spirit FC
2
Bankstown City Lions
1
3
3
Nagoya oceans Futsal
Shonan Bellmare Futsal
5
1
Shriker osaka Futsal
voscuore sendai Futsal
8
2
Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal
Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal
3
3
Nữ Gap
Nữ Palm Beach Sharks
2
1
Nữ Logan Lightning
Nữ Annerley FC
1
3
Bochum
Sportfreunde Lotte
1
0
SL Benfica Futsal
Leoes de Porto Salvo Futsal
4
2
Boavista FC Futsal
Modicus Futsal
3
2
CRC Quinta Lombos Resul Futsal
ADC Gualtar Meltino Futsal
4
1
Deucao Kobe Futsal
voscuore sendai Futsal
4
0
Shriker osaka Futsal
fugador sumida Futsal
1
4
5
Agleymina Hamamatsu Futsal
Shonan Bellmare Futsal
2
3
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
1
Blacktown City Demons
1
1
2
0
Nagoya oceans Futsal
Peace Does Machida Futsal
1
6
2
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane Reserve
1
University of Queensland FC Reserve
4
1
Northern Redbacks (W)
Nữ UWA-Nedlands FC
14
0
Western Sydney Wanderers
2
Wellington Phoenix
2
1
3
AEL Larisa
2
Panserraikos
2
2
1
Fundao Futsal
CS Sao Joao Futsal
6
3
Bonsucesso
4
Cabofriense(RJ)
1
1
1
San Jorge Tucuman
2
Andino Sport Club
4
2
0
Mohun Bagan
Aryan
0
0
HamKam B
Asker Fotball
1
4
Corinthians Futsal
Brasil Kirin Futsal
4
1
Krone five foot
Sao Paulo Five Foot
3
1
Assoeva Futsal
Ummu Alama five feet
6
2
Carlos Barbosa Hokkaido Futsal
Concordia Futsal
6
2
Intili Hokkaido Futsal
Poker Agraria Guara Futsal
4
4
Cavalier FC
1
1
Arnett Gardens
1
1
1
0
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers
1
Wellington Phoenix
3
5
Al-Ahed
Al Safa Beirut
1
1
Trables Sports Club
Al Nabi Sheet
1
1
AEK Athens
Apollon Smirnis
1
1
Helsinki B U19
1
HJK Helsinki U19
2
2
Nardo II
Charlottenlund
2
2
Argentino de Quilmes
2
CDyS Juventud Unida
1
0
2
Sportivo Dock Sud
1
3
San Telmo
4
1
2
Jaragua five foot
AkLaff Jack Rani five feet
3
2
Aryan
Profit gongor Agra encryption
0
0
Ajman Club
FC Goa
1
1
Gor Mahia
SoNy Sugar
1
0
FC Vestsjaelland
Delhi Dynamos
1
0
0
Panelefsiniakos
1
Panathinaikos
0
6
Madureira
2
Barcelona RJ
3
0
1
Parana PR'U19
1
Apucarana'PR U19
2
2
0
Portuguesa RJ
Bonsucesso
1
1
Volta Redonda
2
Boavista (FC)
3
1
0
Savona
Sampdoria
1
2
USC Rohrbach
SV St Margarethen
1
4
Macae
1
Sao Paulo RJ
4
5
1
Queensland Lions SC Reserve
2
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane Reserve
0
0
Sydney FC
2
Wellington Phoenix
1
3
Kyushu Mitsubishi Motors
1
Saga LIXIL
1
0
Vasagey oita Futsal
Peace Does Machida Futsal
3
2
South Melbourne
Olympia Warriors
1
3
1
2
Deucao Kobe Futsal
Shonan Bellmare Futsal
4
2
Bardral Urayasu Futsal
Nagoya oceans Futsal
3
4
Moreton Bay United
1
Edgeworth Eagles FC
4
3
1
Arema Malang
2
Persisam Putra Samarinda
3
2
1
Fundao Futsal
SL Benfica Futsal
1
3
Nejmeh Club
Al Safa Beirut
3
3
Al-Ansar(LIB)
Al Nabi Sheet
3
1
1
Kaizer Chiefs
Ajax Cape Town
0
1
Aiolikos
2
Aris Salonica
2
1
0
Sporting Braga Futsal
CRC Quinta Lombos Resul Futsal
4
0
ADC Gualtar Meltino Futsal
Belenenses Futsal
3
5
Rio Ave Futsal
Boavista FC Futsal
2
2
Leoes de Porto Salvo Futsal
CCRD Burinhosa Futsal
1
3
Intili Hokkaido Futsal
Krone five foot
6
2
Concordia Futsal
Florianopolis Hokkaido Futsal
3
3
Poker Agraria Guara Futsal
Saint Joss Hokkaido Futsal
2
5
Brasil Kirin Futsal
Ummu Alama five feet
5
4
AkLaff Jack Rani five feet
Sao Paulo Five Foot
3
5
Moreland Zebras
3
Melbourne Victory FC Am
1
1
2
Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal
fugador sumida Futsal
2
1
West Adelaide SC
2
Bayswater City
1
1
2
Blacktown City Demons
1
Canberra FC
1
2
4
1
FC Bulleen Lions
1
1
Richmond
3
1
2
Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal
Shriker osaka Futsal
3
5
Persebaya Surabaya
2
Sriwijaya FC Palembang
2
1
0
Borneo FC
Persib Bandung
3
2
Wajj
Al Sarawat
3
1
Concepcion Tucuma
Gimnasia C. Uruguay
1
1
1
Defensores Belgrano (VR)
1
3
Tiro Federal Bahia Blanca
6
2
1
Kyoto Shiko SC
Kishiwada
6
1
Ain Foods SC
Takasago Mineiro
1
4
1
Koga Reinas
Kwansei Gakuin University
6
2
Medical Department of Akita University
Fuji 08
0
0
Talleres Rem de Escalada
3
Defensores Unidos
2
1
3
Carlos Barbosa Hokkaido Futsal
Assoeva Futsal
4
0
EC Pelotas(RS)
3
Sao Jose PoA RS
2
1
1
Harbour View FC
Reynolds
1
1
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers
Western Sydney Wanderers
1
1
2
U17 Nữ Hungary
Slovenia Nữ U17
0
1
St. Patricks
Dundalk
0
1
Al-Ahed
Al Nabi Sheet
2
1
Al-Ansar(LIB)
Al Safa Beirut
1
3
Atletico Baleares
1
Llosetense
6
2
0
FC Vardar Skopje
2
Rabotnicki Skopje
4
1
1
FC Pyunik
2
MIKA Ashtarak
1
3
0
Muleno CF
1
4
La Hoya Lorca CF
1
2
2
8
Celtic U21
2
Benfica U21
2
1
2
Audax RJ
4
Barra Mansa FC
3
0
1
Deucao Kobe Futsal
Nagoya oceans Futsal
1
8
Agleymina Hamamatsu Futsal
Shriker osaka Futsal
3
11
Skarp
Hammerfest
3
7
1
Brann B
1
Loddefjord
2
3
1
Porto B
1
Schalke 04(Trẻ)
1
0
fugador sumida Futsal
Shonan Bellmare Futsal
1
3
North Geelong Warriors
1
3
Melbourne Victory FC Am
3
0
2
PSM Makassar
Mitra Kukar
2
1
Brisbane Roar FC
Central Coast Mariners FC
3
1
Blacktown City Demons
2
Moreton Bay United
2
2
1
Persib Bandung
1
6
Borneo FC
2
4
2
1
Belenenses Futsal
Sporting Braga Futsal
1
3
Boavista FC Futsal
Leoes de Porto Salvo Futsal
5
3
CRC Quinta Lombos Resul Futsal
Modicus Futsal
2
6
Sporting Lisbon Futsal
Rio Ave Futsal
10
2
Montesilvano Futsal
Cosenza Futsal
4
6
Nữ Boroondara Eagles
Nữ South Melbourne
1
1
Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal
Vasagey oita Futsal
3
4
voscuore sendai Futsal
Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal
2
6
Peace Does Machida Futsal
Bardral Urayasu Futsal
1
1
Bayswater City
2
Olympia Warriors
1
6
0
Sriwijaya FC Palembang
Persebaya Surabaya
3
0
Al-Ahed
Al Safa Beirut
0
0
Borgar
1
Grorud B
2
4
Florianopolis Hokkaido Futsal
Corinthians Futsal
0
0
Krone five foot
Poker Agraria Guara Futsal
3
3
Sao Paulo Five Foot
Intili Hokkaido Futsal
1
1
Saint Joss Hokkaido Futsal
Jaragua five foot
3
4
Ummu Alama five feet
Carlos Barbosa Hokkaido Futsal
4
4
Onehunga Sports
Eastern Suburbs
1
1
Assoeva Futsal
Concordia Futsal
4
2
Trables Sports Club
Al-Ahed
0
1
Belsen U19
Levanger FK U19
4
1
Volta Redonda
3
Duque Caxiense'RJ
2
1