Bảng A | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juventude (Youth) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 |
2 | Tanabi SP (Trẻ) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
3 | America SP (Youth) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -5 | 3 |
4 | Chapecoense (Trẻ) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 1 |
Bảng B | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Sport Club Recife (Trẻ) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 |
2 | Atletico Paranaense (Youth) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
3 | Rio Preto (Youth) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 3 |
4 | Uniao ABC Youth | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -7 | 3 |
Bảng C | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Vila Nova (Youth) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 |
2 | Mirassol FC Youth | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
3 | Penapolense(Trẻ) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 3 |
4 | U20 Santa Cruz PE | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 1 |
Bảng D | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Botafogo RJ(Trẻ) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 |
2 | Linense SP (Trẻ) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
3 | Sobradinho Youth | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
4 | Sao Bento SP (Trẻ) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -8 | 0 |
Bảng E | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Cruzeiro (Youth) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 |
2 | Marilia (Youth) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 |
3 | Comercial MS (Trẻ) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 3 |
4 | Vitoria da Conquista BA Youth | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -8 | 0 |
Bảng F | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Coritiba PR (Youth) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 9 |
2 | Noroeste (Youth) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
3 | Uniao Barbarense (Youth) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -7 | 4 |
4 | Palmas FR Youth | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -9 | 0 |
Bảng G | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Santos (Trẻ) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
2 | Confianca SE(Trẻ) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
3 | America PE Youth | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -1 | 3 |
4 | Ferroviaria SP (Youth) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 1 |
Bảng H | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Joinville SC Youth | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
2 | Ceara (Youth) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
3 | CSP Youth | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
4 | Guaratingueta U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -6 | 0 |
Bảng I | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Sao Carlos (Youth) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 |
2 | Internacional (RS) (Trẻ) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6 |
3 | Botafogo-SP (Youth) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -5 | 4 |
4 | Serrano BA (Trẻ) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -11 | 0 |
Bảng J | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Criciuma(Trẻ) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 |
2 | Rio Claro (Youth) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
3 | Atletico GO(Trẻ) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 3 |
4 | Lemense-SP (Youth) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -5 | 0 |
Bảng L | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Guarani SP (Trẻ) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
2 | Paysandu(PA) (Trẻ) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
3 | Mogi Mirim (Youth) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
4 | Nautico PE (Trẻ) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -2 | 2 |
Bảng M | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Agua Santa SP Youth | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 |
2 | Fluminense RJ (Trẻ) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 6 |
3 | Real Noroeste Youth | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -5 | 1 |
4 | Capivariano FC SP Youth | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -12 | 1 |
Bảng N | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Primavera (Trẻ) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 |
2 | Avai (Youth) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
3 | Parana Clube (Youth) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
4 | Boca Juniors Youth | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -9 | 1 |
Chú ý: Đội bóng có dấu màu đỏ đã được lọt vào vòng tiếp theo. |