Chọn mùa giải
2024
2023
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Lựa chọn
Qual.
Round 1
Round 2
Quarterfinals
Bán kết
Chung kết
Chọn Vòng
FFA Cup Úc
2019
Lịch thi đấu
Thống kê cầu thủ
Qual.
Giờ
Đội bóng
FT
North Pine United
2
Grange Thistle SC
1
0
5
Kangaroo Point Rovers FC
1
Broadbeach United
4
2
2
Beach City
1
Ulverstone FC
1
4
1
Mill Park
2
Moreland Utd
2
3
1
1
Fawkner Blues
1
2
Lalor Utd
2
3
5
Brindabella Blues FC
1
1
Narrabundah
1
5
3
3
Clairvaux
1
St George Willawong FC
4
0
Bankstown Dragons
1
4
Fernhill FC
1
1
7
Weston Molonglo FC
Canberra City
4
1
Fairfield Bulls SC
1
2
Wollongong United
1
0
3
AC Carina
2
Ipswich City
3
3
Park Ridge
Clairvaux
0
8
Logan Metro
2
Mount Gravatt Hawks
3
0
Acacia Ridge
Coomera
0
3
Rockville Rovers FC
2
Samford Rangers
3
3
4
Caboolture FC
Mudgeeraba
3
4
0
Toowong
1
Burleigh Heads
1
1
2
2
Taringa Rovers
1
Beerwah Glasshouse United
2
5
2
Annerley FC
2
1
University of Queensland
1
1
Manly United
Greenacre Eagles
4
2
Adelaide Victory
Fulham United FC
1
2
1
Modbury Jets
Adelaide Cobras FC
4
4
2
Sturt Lions
Gawler Eagles
2
1
West Torrens Birkalla
1
Poet Adelarde Pirates
0
1
Salisbury United
2
USC Lion SC
3
3
1
Western Strikers SC
3
White City Woodville
4
1
2
Belconnen United
1
Weston Molonglo FC
1
5
0
Canberra Olympic
2
Queanbeyan City
1
2
1
Tuggeranong United
3
OConnor Knights
2
4
1
Brisbane Strikers
Southern United
2
10
1
Moreton Bay United
Springfield United
4
1
Samford Rangers
1
Brisbane Athletic
1
1
4
Peninsula Power
Caboolture FC
3
3
0
Hills Brumbies
Putney Rangers SC
12
1
Brisbane City SC
1
Gold Coast United
5
2
Queensland Lions FC
1
Capalaba
1
3
0
West Canberra Wanderers
1
Canberra White Eagles
2
3
1
Canberra FC
Brindabella Blues FC
1
6
1
New Farm United
Grange Thistle SC
1
6
Mitchelton
North Star
4
1
Eastern Suburbs
1
Southside Eagles
3
0
Redlands United FC
AC Carina
8
0
Rockdale City Suns
3
St George City FA
2
3
0
Macarthur Rams
Stanmore Hawks
1
2
Sydney University
2
Canterbury Bankstown FC
2
2
0
Dunbar Rovers FC
2
South Coast Wolves
2
1
2
Hurstville City Minotaurs
1
Mounties Wanderers
2
2
6
North Shore Marin
Gwandalan Summerland FC
3
7
0
Western Condors FC
2
South Coast Flame FC
3
2
Taringa Rovers
1
Logan Metro
1
2
2
3
Western Pride
3
Noosa
2
2
2
SWQ Thunder
Brisbane Wolves
3
0
St George Saints
1
SD Raiders FC
1
1
2
1
Lindfield FC
Sydney Olympic
1
3
Eastern Lions SC
Sunshine George Cross
2
3
1
Beaumaris
Oakleigh Cannons
0
2
Ballarat Red Devils
2
Westgate
1
0
2
Campbelltown City SC
1
1
Adelaide City FC
3
1
1
Kingston City
1
1
St Kilda
1
2
1
North Geelong Warriors
4
Richmond
3
1
0
Corio
3
Langwarrin
1
4
Dandenong Thunder
1
Northcote City
1
2
3
Geelong Sc
Essendon United FC
2
1
1
Hume City
1
Mill Park
1
3
1
0
Croydon Kings
The Cove FC
0
0
South Melbourne
Essendon Royals
1
0
Kingborough Lions
Devonport City
1
2
Sydenham Park
1
Banyule City
4
5
4
Altona Magic
1
Box Hill United SC
1
4
2
Olympia Warriors
1
Glenorchy Knights FC
1
0
Caulfield United Cobras
2
Boroondara
2
2
3
Pascoe Vale SC
1
Moreland City
2
2
Hobart United
4
South Hobart
2
1
3
Werribee City SC
2
Green Gully Cavaliers
1
3
1
Taroona
1
Metro Claremont SC
1
2
0
Avondale FC
Mazenod Victory
6
0
Preston Lions
1
Dandenong City SC
3
1
North Eastern Metrostars
1
Sturt Lions
1
1
1
1
Para Hills Knights
1
Salisbury United
4
2
0
Adelaide Vipers
1
Noarlunga United
2
4
1
Epping City
3
Brunswick City
1
2
Whittlesea Ranges
Strathmore
1
1
1
Warragul Utd
1
Bentleigh Greens
0
3
Pontian Eagles
1
Adelaide Comets FC
1
2
4
FC Bulleen Lions
1
Sandown Lions FC
4
6
0
Port Melbourne Sharks
3
St Albans Saints
2
0
1
Fitzroy City
3
Manningham United Blues
1
2
2
1
Poet Adelarde Pirates
1
1
Cumberland United FC
1
1
6
Rostrevor Old Collegians
1
2
Adelaide Blue Eagles
1
1
2
Inglewood United
2
Balga SC
1
1
3
Balcatta
Shamrock Rovers SC
2
3
1
Sorrento F.C.
1
ECU Joondalup
1
1
Ashfield SC
Rocking ham City
3
1
2
Willip
1
Armadale
0
0
Gosnells City
Bayswater City
1
2
Canning City
Port Kennedy SC
2
3
2
Cockburn City
Joondalup United
4
0
Hills Brumbies
4
Mounties Wanderers
1
1
3
Zams
3
FC Soll
1
1
2
Queensland Lions FC
Brisbane Strikers
2
0
0
Rochedale Rovers
Brisbane Olympic United FC
0
4
Peninsula Power
4
Brisbane City SC
1
1
Moreland Zebras
Whittlesea Ranges
2
2
0
Westgate
1
Sydenham Park
2
4
1
Eastern Suburbs
1
Mitchelton
2
3
0
Sydney Olympic
Stanmore Hawks
2
0
Rockdale City Suns
1
Wollongong United
2
3
2
Holland Park Hawks FC
1
Brisbane Athletic
5
6
1
SWQ Thunder
2
Logan Lightning
1
1
3
Adelaide Comets FC
Adelaide Panthers
2
2
1
Croydon Kings
Playford City Patriots
2
1
Para Hills Knights
1
North Eastern Metrostars
1
1
2
Surfers Paradise
1
Grange Thistle SC
3
5
1
Burleigh Heads
1
Western Pride
1
3
1
Adelaide Raiders SC
2
Adelaide Blue Eagles
1
3
2
1
Coomera
1
Redlands United FC
2
5
5
White City Woodville
4
Adelaide Victory
2
0
1
Cumberland United FC
1
Adelaide Olympic
1
2
3
Elizabeth Downs SC
Adelaide Vipers
4
1
Valentine
Toronto Awaba
4
0
Newcastle Olympic
Hamilton Azzurri FC
1
6
1
South Cardiff
2
Broadmeadow Magic
2
1
2
Charleston City Blues
Belmont Swansea United SC
7
0
Eltham Redbacks
Pascoe Vale SC
1
1
Brunswick City
2
Werribee City SC
1
0
2
Heidelberg United
2
Hume City
3
3
3
Kingston City
1
Bentleigh Greens
1
0
1
Waverley Wanderers
Langwarrin
2
6
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC
1
Gold Coast Knights
1
1
3
Murray United FC
FC Bulleen Lions
0
2
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers
1
Coogee United
1
1
1
Cessnock City Hornets
Lake Macquarie
2
1
Cooma Tigers
UC Pumas FC
6
1
Edgeworth Eagles FC
2
West Wallsend SC
2
0
Lambton Jarvis
Beresfield United
10
0
New Lambton FC
Dudley Redhead Utd
1
3
0
Weston Workers FC
1
Cooks Hill United
4
1
Canberra Olympic
4
Canberra FC
1
0
1
West Canberra Wanderers
2
Tuggeranong United
2
0
2
Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC
Kirrawee Kangaroos
8
1
Preston Lions
1
Avondale FC
1
0
2
Western Condors FC
1
1
Sutherland Sharks
2
2
2
Oakleigh Cannons
1
North Geelong Warriors
1
3
4
1
Blacktown City Demons
2
Blacktown Spartans
1
3
1
Anu FC
3
Belconnen United
2
2
0
Eastern Lions SC
1
St Albans City
3
2
2
Doveton
2
South Melbourne
0
1
Fitzroy City
Knights Men-bu-óc
0
3
Kahibah FC
1
1
Adamstown Rosebuds FC
2
3
0
Taroona
2
South Hobart
0
5
Olympia Warriors
Riverside Olympic
2
3
1
Hobart Zebras
1
2
Devonport Strikers
2
1
1
Eastern Suburbs
2
Brisbane Strikers
1
4
Northern Tigers
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
4
3
Rockdale City Suns
Sydney University
6
1
Hakoah Sydney
Marconi Stallions
1
0
3
Sorrento F.C.
1
Willip
1
2
1
Bayswater City
1
Cockburn City
3
2
UWA-Nedlands FC
1
Stirling Lions
1
1
1
Olympic Kingsway SC
2
Floreat Athena
2
0
3
Lambton Jarvis
1
1
Broadmeadow Magic
3
1
1
Croydon Kings
1
Adelaide City FC
4
1
2
Adelaide Victory
Adelaide Olympic
0
2
St George Saints
3
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers
1
1
0
Nepean Football Club
4
Sydney Olympic
3
1
1
Mounties Wanderers
1
2
Dulwich Hill SC
1
1
3
Elizabeth Downs SC
North Eastern Metrostars
3
3
New Lambton FC
3
Edgeworth Eagles FC
0
2
Kahibah FC
1
Cessnock City Hornets
3
3
3
Weston Workers FC
Valentine
1
1
0
0
Maitland
2
Charleston City Blues
2
4
2
Sutherland Sharks
1
Manly United
0
1
Sydney United
3
Blacktown City Demons
2
2
1
Hazelbrook FC
Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC
1
4
Moreland Zebras
1
Westgate
2
2
0
Pittwater RSL
5
South Coast Wolves
1
2
South Melbourne
2
Langwarrin
4
2
1
Adelaide Comets FC
1
Adelaide Raiders SC
2
2
Gold Coast Knights
4
Peninsula Power
1
2
2
Surfers Paradise
Moreton Bay United
3
1
University of Tasmania SC
Devonport City
1
2
Burleigh Heads
1
Logan Lightning
1
2
3
South Hobart
4
Olympia Warriors
3
5
2
Brisbane Olympic United FC
2
Palm Beach
4
4
1
FC Bulleen Lions
4
Northcote City
1
2
1
Eltham Redbacks
2
Altona Magic
0
3
Knights Men-bu-óc
2
Avondale FC
3
1
1
Werribee City SC
Oakleigh Cannons
1
0
1
Holland Park Hawks FC
3
Coomera
2
2
3
Tuggeranong United
Cooma Tigers
2
0
2
Hume City
1
Bentleigh Greens
2
2
0
Anu FC
1
Canberra FC
4
1
1
Geelong Sc
3
St Albans Saints
1
2
2
UWA-Nedlands FC
Rocking ham City
1
0
3
Balcatta
1
Floreat Athena
1
0
1
Fremantle City
1
Sorrento F.C.
1
0
2
Perth S.C
1
Bayswater City
3
2
3
Adelaide City FC
Elizabeth Downs SC
4
2
1
Sydney United
Northern Tigers
2
2
2
Dulwich Hill SC
St Georges
0
4
Adelaide Olympic
1
Adelaide Comets FC
2
1
Manly United
3
Rockdale City Suns
4
0
0
South Coast Wolves
3
Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC
1
4
0
1
Sydney Olympic
2
Marconi Stallions
3
1
3
Gold Coast Knights
1
2
Brisbane Strikers
1
5
Kahibah FC
1
Valentine
1
1
8
Boambee Bombers
Maitland
2
7
Surfers Paradise
1
Brisbane Olympic United FC
1
2
Edgeworth Eagles FC
2
Broadmeadow Magic
2
4
0
Coomera
3
Logan Lightning
1
2
1
Devonport City
1
3
South Hobart
1
0
2
Hume City
Oakleigh Cannons
0
0
Maitland
2
Newcastle Olympic
2
1
Valentine
2
Edgeworth Eagles FC
0
5
Knights Men-bu-óc
1
South Melbourne
4
2
Floreat Athena
Sorrento F.C.
4
1
1
Cooma Tigers
1
Canberra FC
1
0
0
Bayswater City
3
Rocking ham City
2
1
0
FC Bulleen Lions
3
St Albans Saints
2
3
1
Altona Magic
4
Moreland Zebras
1
0
1
Adelaide Olympic
4
Adelaide City FC
2
3
2