Chọn mùa giải
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
2007-2008
2006-2007
2005-2006
2004-2005
Lựa chọn
Qualifi 1
Qualifi2
Qual.3
Playoffs
Group
Last 32
1'8 final
Quarterfinals
Bán kết
Chung kết
Chọn Vòng
Europa League
2014-2015
BXH
Lịch thi đấu
Thống kê đội bóng
Thống kê cầu thủ
Playoffs
Giờ
Đội bóng
FT
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
1
Hajduk Split
1
2
1
Stjarnan Gardabaer
Inter Milan
1
0
3
FC Astana
1
1
Villarreal
0
3
FK Aktobe
1
Legia Warszawa
0
1
Dinamo Moscow
1
Omonia Nicosia FC
2
2
AEL Limassol
1
Tottenham Hotspur
3
1
2
Qarabag
1
FC Twente Enschede
3
0
0
HJK Helsinki
1
Rapid Wien
2
2
1
Ruch Chorzow
2
Metalist Kharkiv
0
0
PSV Eindhoven
Shakhter Soligorsk
2
1
0
Karabukspor
2
Saint-Etienne
3
1
0
Elfsborg
2
Rio Ave
3
2
1
Dinamo Minsk
1
CD Nacional
2
0
Petrolul Ploiesti
1
Dinamo Zagreb
1
3
Apollon Limassol FC
2
Lokomotiv Moscow
2
2
1
1
Young Boys
1
Debreceni VSC
2
3
1
Zorya
2
Feyenoord Rotterdam
2
1
1
FC Zwolle
Sparta Prague
1
1
Panathinaikos
1
1
Midtjylland
1
1
4
1
Trabzonspor
2
FK Rostov
2
2
0
Zimbru Chisinau
PAOK Saloniki
1
1
0
Grasshoppers
3
Club Brugge
2
1
2
Spartak Trnava
2
Zurich
2
1
3
Asteras Tripolis
Maccabi Tel Aviv
4
2
0
Partizan Belgrade
5
FC Neftci Baku
2
3
2
NK Split
3
Torino
3
0
0
Real Sociedad
Krasnodar FK
3
1
0
Lyonnais
1
1
FC Astra Ploiesti
3
1
2
KSC Lokeren
1
Hull City
1
1
0
FK Sarajevo
1
Monchengladbach
2
3
NK Rijeka
2
FC Sheriff
4
1
0
Lokomotiv Moscow
2
Apollon Limassol FC
3
1
4
Metalist Kharkiv
1
Ruch Chorzow
1
1
0
0
Krasnodar FK
1
Real Sociedad
1
5
3
0
Omonia Nicosia FC
7
Dinamo Moscow
1
1
1
2
FC Neftci Baku
3
3
Partizan Belgrade
1
1
1
2
PAOK Saloniki
2
Zimbru Chisinau
1
4
4
0
FC Astra Ploiesti
5
Lyonnais
2
0
1
Hajduk Split
4
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
1
0
0
FK Rostov
2
Trabzonspor
3
0
0
FC Sheriff
2
NK Rijeka
1
0
3
Shakhter Soligorsk
2
PSV Eindhoven
1
0
2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
Asteras Tripolis
3
3
1
FC Twente Enschede
Qarabag
1
1
Midtjylland
1
Panathinaikos
3
1
2
Feyenoord Rotterdam
3
Zorya
4
3
Torino
2
NK Split
2
1
0
Saint-Etienne
1
Karabukspor
3
1
0
Rapid Wien
2
HJK Helsinki
4
3
3
Zurich
Spartak Trnava
2
1
1
Sparta Prague
3
FC Zwolle
1
3
1
Debreceni VSC
1
7
Young Boys
2
0
0
Villarreal
1
FC Astana
3
4
0
CD Nacional
1
Dinamo Minsk
4
2
3
Tottenham Hotspur
1
AEL Limassol
2
3
0
Inter Milan
1
Stjarnan Gardabaer
1
6
0
Hull City
1
2
KSC Lokeren
3
2
1
Monchengladbach
1
FK Sarajevo
1
2
7
0
Club Brugge
2
Grasshoppers
1
0
Dinamo Zagreb
3
Petrolul Ploiesti
1
2
1
Legia Warszawa
3
FK Aktobe
2
2
0
Rio Ave
4
Elfsborg
3
1
0