Bảng A | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nyiregyhaza | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 13 |
2 | Diosgyor VTK | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10 |
3 | Cegled | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -3 | 6 |
4 | Szolnoki MAV FC | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -5 | 6 |
Bảng B | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Debreceni VSC | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 13 |
2 | Bekescsaba | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | -4 | 9 |
3 | Kecskemeti TE | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -3 | 7 |
4 | Szegedi AK | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -6 | 5 |
Bảng C | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | MTK Hungaria FC | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 15 |
2 | Dunaujvaros | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 13 |
3 | Mezokovesd Zsory | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -7 | 6 |
4 | Balmazujvaros | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -11 | 1 |
Bảng D | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Budapest Honved | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 13 |
2 | ETO Gyori FC | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10 |
3 | Gyirmot SE | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 7 |
4 | Csakvari TK | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -10 | 4 |
Bảng E | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Fehervar Videoton | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 13 |
2 | Ujpesti TE | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 13 |
3 | Vasas | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -3 | 7 |
4 | FC Ajka | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -16 | 1 |
Bảng F | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Ferencvarosi TC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11 |
2 | Paksi SE | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9 |
3 | Zalaegerszeg TE | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | -2 | 6 |
4 | Kaposvar | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -6 | 6 |
Bảng G | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Szombathelyi Haladas | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 13 |
2 | Soproni SVSE-GYSEV | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10 |
3 | Lombard Papa FC | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 7 |
4 | Bodajk FC Siofok | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -8 | 4 |
Bảng H | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Szigetszentmiklosi | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11 |
2 | Pecsi MFC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 |
3 | Soroksar | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -4 | 7 |
4 | Puskas Akademia Fehervar | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -6 | 4 |
Chú ý: Đội bóng có dấu màu đỏ đã được lọt vào vòng tiếp theo. |