SWE D2
Helsingborg IF [7] 1
IFK Varnamo [5] 1
HT
1
2
Hết 2 3
4-5
  NOR D2
Notodden FK [9] 1
Fram Larvik [10] 3
HT
2
0
Hết 4 1
3-9
  NOR D2
Moss [10] 2
Asker Fotball [5] 1
HT
0
3
Hết 0 4
4-3
  EGY D1
Al Ahly [2] 1
NBE SC [15] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
4-4
  INT CF
Sevilla [4] 1
Las Palmas [9] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
4-4
  INT CF
Sporting de Gijon [7]
UD Gijon Industrial
HT
5
0
Hết 7 0
9-1
  UEFA ECL
CSKA Sofia [3] 1
Liepajas Metalurgs [4] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
6-1
  UEFA ECL
Lokomotiv Plovdiv [2] 1
Synot Slovacko [4]
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
2-1
  UEFA ECL
AEL Limassol [2] 3
Vllaznia Shkoder [2] 1
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
9-1
  UEFA ECL
Apollon Limassol FC [3] 3
Zilina [3] 4
HT
1
2
Hết 1 3
6-3
  UEFA ECL
Gzira United [3] 4
NK Rijeka [3] 1 5
HT
0
0
Hết 0 2
6-4
  UEFA ECL
CS Petrocub [3] 5
Sivasspor [5] 2
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
6-2
  UEFA ECL
Dinamo Batumi [1] 1
BATE Borisov [2]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
3-5
  UEFA ECL
FC Viktoria Plzen [5] 2
Dinamo Brest [6] 3
HT
2
0
Hết 2 1
5-8
  UEFA ECL
FC Kobenhavn [5] 2
FC Torpedo Zhodino [10] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 4 1
7-1
  AUS D3
SV Spittal [14] 1
SK Sturm Graz(Trẻ) [6] 3
HT
0
2
Hết 0 2
3-7
  UEFA ECL
Riga FC [1] 4
FK Shkendija 79 [1] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
4-4
  UEFA ECL
Suduva [2] 3
Rakow Czestochowa [2] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
3-8
  UEFA ECL
Teuta Durres [1] 4
Inter Club Escaldes [1] 4
HT
0
1
Hết 0 2
7-1
  UEFA ECL
KF Laci [4] 1
CS Universitatea Craiova [6] 3
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
0-7
  UEFA ECL
Spartak Trnava [4] 4
Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe [1] 1 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
4-3
  URU D2
CA Atenas 5
Racing Montevideo
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
5-6
  INT CF
FC Monchengladbach 1894 2
VfR Krefeld-Fischeln
HT
0
0
Hết 2 1
0-8
  INT CF
Villarreal [7] 2
Lyonnais [4]
HT
2
2
Hết 2 2
2-5
  INT CF
Gorleston
Kings Lynn [21]
HT
0
2
Hết 0 7
0-0
  UEFA ECL
Arda [4] 4
Hapoel Beer Sheva [5] 7
HT
0
0
Hết 0 2
5-1
  UEFA ECL
FK Shkupi [2] 2
Santa Clara [6] 1
HT
0
1
Hết 0 3
7-5
  UEFA ECL
HB Torshavn [3] 1
FK Buducnost Podgorica [1] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 4 0
6-0
  PER D2
CD Coopsol 1
Juan Aurich 1
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
2-0
  BNY
Volta Redonda U20 3
U20 Macae 4
HT
2
1
Hết 2 1
2-2
  BNY
Resende RJ U20 2
Portuguesa RJ U20 3
HT
2
0
Hết 3 0
8-3
  BRA CCD2
Guarani de Palhoca 2
Barra FC
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
0-5
  BRA BAS U23
Juventude RS U23 5
Santos U23 4
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
3-6
  BRA BAS U23
Fluminense U23
Figueirense U23 3
HT
2
0
Hết 4 0
6-5
  BRA BAS U23
Corinthians U23 4
Avai FC U23 5
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
8-6
  BRA BAS U23
Gremio RS U23 2
CRB U23 1
HT
1
0
Hết 4 1
11-2
  BRA BAS U23
EC Vitoria U23 2
Bragantino PA U23 4
HT
1
1
Hết 1 2
7-3
  INT CF
SSV Merten
Fortuna Koln Youth
HT
0
2
Hết 0 4
0-0
  UEFA ECL
Basel [2]
Partizani Tirana [3] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 3 0
5-1
  INT CF
Stamford AFC
Kettering Town [18]
HT
1
1
Hết 1 3
8-2
  UEFA ECL
Larne FC [9]
Aarhus AGF [6] 3
HT
2
0
Hết 2 1
5-4
  UEFA ECL
Gent [7] 1
Valerenga [5] 3
HT
2
0
Hết 4 0
7-2
  UEFA ECL
FK Velez Mostar [1] 4
AEK Athens [3] 4
HT
1
1
Hết 2 1
3-8
  UEFA ECL
FK Sutjeska Niksic [2] 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv [2] 1 5
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
2-3
  UEFA ECL
Steaua Bucuresti [9] 2
FC Shakhtyor Karagandy [11] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
4-3
  BRA CEB
Pacatuba 1 1
Itapipoca CE 1
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
2-9
  INT CF
Albion Sports 2
Farsley Celtic [11]
HT
0
2
Hết 0 4
0-7
  INT CF
Yate Town [5]
Slimbridge AFC
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
2-3
  INT CF
Prestwich Heys
Daisy Hill FC
HT
2
2
Hết 4 3
8-9
  UEFA ECL
Aberdeen [4] 1
Hacken [8] 1
HT
2
0
Hết 5 1
7-5
  UEFA ECL
Linfield FC [4] 3
Borac Banja Luka [5] 5
HT
2
0
Hết 4 0
4-4
  UEFA ECL
Hibernian FC [3] 1 2
FC Santa Coloma [2] 2 5
HT
1
0
Hết 3 0
6-2
  Ire LSL
Glebe North FC 4
Home Farm FC 2
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
2-2
  Ire LSL
Firhouse Clover FC 1
Kilnamanagh AFC 1 3
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
2-2
  BOL D1
Club Guabira [12] 6
Jorge Wilstermann [13] 3
HT
3
1
Hết 3 2
5-5
  INT CF
SL Benfica [3] 2
Lille OSC [1] 1
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
5-5
  UEFA ECL
De Rita Goni Lane [2]
Feyenoord Rotterdam [5] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
0-9
  UEFA ECL
Valur [1] 2
Bodo Glimt [2] 1
HT
0
1
Hết 0 3
5-7
  UEFA ECL
Hafnarfjordur FH [7] 1
Rosenborg [4] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 2
5-8
  UEFA ECL
Dundalk [6] 2
Levadia Tallinn [1] 5
HT
2
2
Hết 2 2
12-2
  UEFA ECL
Hajduk Split [6] 1
Tobol Kostanay [1] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
5-0
  UEFA ECL
Pogon Szczecin [3] 1
NK Osijek [1] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
7-4
  UEFA ECL
Ujpesti TE [8] 5
Vaduz [10] 4
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
4-3
  UEFA ECL
Partizan Belgrade [1] 2
DAC Dunajska Streda [2] 4
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
5-2
  BRA CEB
Maracana CE 1 3
CE Uniao 5
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
6-5
  BNY
Trẻ River (PI) 1 2
EC Timon U20 1 4
HT
0
1
Hết 0 2
4-4
  ICE D1
Fjolnir [7] 1 4
Throttur Reykjavik [11]
HT
2
0
Hết 3 1
8-5
  ICE D2
Reynir Sandgerdi [8] 1 4
Haukar [6] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
5-8
  ICE D2
Throttur Vogur [1] 5
UMF Njardvik [3] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
9-3
  UEFA ECL
Shakhter Soligorsk [1] 5
Fola Esch [1]
HT
0
2
Hết 1 2
2-5
  URU D2
Danubio FC 1 2
Albion FC 1
HT
0
1
Hết 0 2
5-7
  BRA BAS U23
Cuiaba/MT U23 1
EC Bahia U23
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
3-4
  ECU D2
Cumbaya FC 7
Gualaceo SC 1
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
1-6
  ECU D2
Chacaritas SC 3
CD Independiente Juniors 1 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
7-4
  ECU D2
Pottu Via Ho 1
Guayaquil SC 2
HT
2
0
Hết 2 0
6-1
  PER D2
Sport Chavelines Juniors 2
Molinos El Pirata 1
HT
1
0
Hết 3 2
7-4
  VEN D1
Deportivo La Guaira [2] 2
Aragua FC [6] 2
HT
4
0
Hết 5 0
4-8
  BOL D1
San Jose Oruro [16] 1 4
Independiente Petrolero [10] 4
HT
0
0
Hết 1 3
6-4
  BRA D2
Coritiba (PR) [2] 1 4
CRB (AL) [6] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
1-8
  CON CSA
Independiente [18] 2 4
Santos [10] 2
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
4-7
  BOL D1
Bolivar [4] 5
Oriente Petrolero [8] 5
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
9-4
  URU D2
Rocha FC 1
Rampla Juniors FC 5
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
1-3
  BRA LNA
Santana AP 3
Macapa 1 1
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
6-1
  BRA CCD2
CA Carlos Renaux 1
Fluminense SC 2
HT
2
0
Hết 4 0
5-11
  VEN D1
Estudiantes Merida FC [3] 5
Trujillanos FC [7] 3
HT
3
1
Hết 4 2
10-0
  Can PL
Forge FC [2] 1
Cavalry FC [4] 6
HT
0
2
Hết 1 2
5-3
  ECU D2
Sociedad Deportivo Quito 1
CD El Nacional 1 3
HT
1
1
Hết 1 1
5-6
  MLS
Orlando City [4] 2
Philadelphia Union [3] 1
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
2-3
  CON CLA
Internacional (RS) [13] 1
Olimpia Asuncion [9] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
9-1
90min[0-0],Two Rounds[0-0],Phạt đền[4-5],Olimpia AsuncionT
  CON CSA
Rosario Central [23] 2
Deportivo Tachira [1] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
12-2
  CON CSA
CA Penarol [6] 1 2
Nacional Montevideo [3] 2 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
9-2
  BRA D2
Avai FC (SC) [9] 2
Operario Ferroviario PR [10] 4
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
5-4
  CHI D2
San Luis Quillota [16] 1
U.Concepcion [7]
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
6-5
  MLS
Austin FC [10] 2
Seattle Sounders [1] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
5-2
  MEX D1
Queretaro FC [17] 2
Club America [3] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
0-8
  INT CF
Brother United FC 1
Royal Jaipur 2
HT
0
2
Hết 0 2
4-6
  INT CF
Islands United 2
Jaipur Elite 1
HT
0
2
Hết 0 5
2-2
  CHA D2
Dandong Tengyue [7]
Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei F.C [6] 3
HT
0
3
Hết 0 3
4-5
  CHA D2
Zhejiang Yiteng FC [5] 2
Hebei Gongfu [3] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
4-10
  CHA D2
Wuxi Wugou [6] 2
Dongguan Guanlian [3]
HT
1
0
Hết 1 2
2-5
  CHA D2
Kunming Zheng He Shipman [8] 1
Yichun Weihu [4] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
3-6
  CHA D2
Shaanxi Beyond [4] 1
Yanbian Longding [8] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
6-4
  CHA D2
Qingdao Red Lions [7] 1
Xiamen Ludao [3]
HT
0
1
Hết 0 3
3-3
  RUS YthC
FK Rostov Youth [2]
PFC Sochi Youth [8]
HT
1
0
Hết 3 1
0-0
  AUS BPLR
Brisbane Knights Reserves
Acacia Ridge Reserves 6
HT
1
0
Hết 3 3
5-9
  INT CF
Gornik Polkowice [1] 1
Odra Opole [8]
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
6-1
  INT CF
Celta Vigo [8]
Atletico Sanluqueno [4]
HT
2
0
Hết 3 0
9-0
  RUS YthC
FK Ural Youth [6] 2
Spartak Moscow Youth [2]
HT
0
1
Hết 2 1
2-6
  Aus GL
Musgrave Yellow 1
Runaway Bay Green 3
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
7-1
  INT CF
Wuppertaler [12]
Shildon
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
0-0
  CHA D1
Shanxi Chang An Athletic FC [3] 3
Wuhan three town [1] 2
HT
1
1
Hết 1 1
2-9
  AUS QSL
Moreton Bay United [6] 1
Peninsula Power [1] 2
HT
0
5
Hết 1 6
2-4
  AUS QSL
Brisbane Roar FC Am [2] 1
Gold Coast Knights [4] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 3
3-10
  TSA TPL
Launceston City [6] 2
Riverside Olympic [8] 2
HT
1
1
Hết 3 2
9-3
  QLD D1
Southside Eagles 1
Brisbane Wolves 3
HT
0
0
Hết 3 0
8-1
  INT CF
Korona Kielce [12]
Sandecja [10]
HT
0
0
Hết 2 1
0-0
  RUS YthC
FK Nizhny Novgorod Youth [10]
Rubin Kazan(Trẻ) [5]
HT
1
1
Hết 2 1
0-0
  RUS YthC
Khimki Youth [7] 2
UOR-5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth [10] 1
HT
0
1
Hết 2 2
7-7
  AUS NSW WPL
Broadmeadow Magic (W)
Newcastle Olympic FC (W) 1
HT
2
1
Hết 5 1
12-3
  KOR D1
Suwon Samsung Bluewings [3]
Incheon United FC [7] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 1 2
0-4
  AUS BPL
Brisbane Knights [8] 2
Acacia Ridge [9]
HT
0
3
Hết 0 5
5-5
  CECAFA Cup
Ethiopia U23 2
Burundiu 23 3
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
4-2
  AUS DPL
Casuarina FC 1
University Azzurri FC 3
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
8-4
  MAC FA CUP
Toi Seng 1
Macau Chiba FC 2
HT
0
1
Hết 1 2
2-8
  INT CF
Neerja Modi FA 1
Rajasthan Perfect Football 1
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
2-5
  RUS D2
Dinamo Barnaul [14] 2
FK Zenit Izhevsk [10] 4
HT
1
0
Hết 3 1
8-2
  WAUS WD1
Murdoch University Melville FC (w) 3
Fremantle City FC (w)
HT
1
0
Hết 4 0
8-2
  CHA D1
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard [6] 1
Chengdu Better City FC [1]
HT
0
2
Hết 0 7
0-6
  SIN D1
Albirex Niigata FC [1] 1
Lion City Sailors [2]
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
5-7
  CHA D1
Sichuan Jiuniu [4] 2
Nanjing City [4]
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
5-0
  INT CF
Bayer Leverkusen [6]
SC Freiburg [10]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
4-6
  RUS YthC
Ufa Youth [7] 2
Strogino Youth [9] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
1-7
  BLR RL
Dinamo Minsk Reserves
FC Vitebsk Reserves 1
HT
1
0
Hết 3 0
8-6
  INT CF
Norwich City [1]
Huddersfield Town [20]
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
0-0
  RUS D2
Irtysh 1946 Omsk [2] 1
Amkar Perm [6] 1
HT
0
1
Hết 1 2
0-0
  RUS YthC
Dinamo Moscow Youth [3] 3
CSKA Moscow(Trẻ) [4] 3
HT
1
3
Hết 1 4
3-6
  RUS YthC
Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth [1] 1
Konopliev Youth [8]
HT
3
1
Hết 3 1
0-0
  ARG RESL
Banfield Reserves 5
Boca Juniors Reserve 2
HT
0
2
Hết 1 3
7-2
  ARG RESL
Rosario Central Reserves 1
Velez Sarsfield Reserves 3
HT
1
0
Hết 3 0
3-11
  ARG RESL
Atletico Tucuman Reserve 2
Huracan Dự bị 4
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
4-6
  ARG RESL
Platense Reserves 4
CA Aldosivi Reserves 1 1
HT
2
0
Hết 2 0
7-2
  ARG RESL
CA Talleres de Córdoba Reserves 1 6
Arsenal de Sarandi Reserves 1 4
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
10-1
  ARG RESL
River Plate R 1
Union Santa Fe Reserves 5
HT
2
0
Hết 2 0
3-9
  ARG RESL
Argentinos Jrs Reserves 1
Newell's Reserves 2
HT
1
0
Hết 3 1
4-4
  ARG RESL
CA Patronato Reserves 1 2
Sarmiento Junin Reserve 1
HT
1
1
Hết 1 1
7-3
  ARG RESL
Estudiantes LP Reserves 3
CA Independiente Reserves 5
HT
1
2
Hết 2 2
5-5
  ARG RESL
San Lorenzo Reserves 2
Central Cordoba SdE Reserves 3
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
15-1
  ARG RESL
Defensa y Justicia Reserves 3
Godoy Cruz Reserves 1 4
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
3-5
  ARG RESL
Colon Reserves 3
Lanus Reserves 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
1-5
  INT CF
FC Groningen [7]
SC Heerenveen [12]
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
0-0
  BWPL
Nữ Zorka-BDU Minsk [4] 1
Nữ Neman Grodno [3] 1
HT
1
0
Hết 3 1
4-7
  RUS D1
Dolgiye Prudy [16] 3
KamAZ [6] 1 4
HT
1
1
Hết 1 1
5-6
  BLR D1
Sputnik Rechitsa [16]
FC Gomel [5]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 3
0-0
  SCO LC
Ayr Utd. [8]
Falkirk [2]
HT
0
0
Hết 3 0
  RUS YthC
FC Terek Groznyi Youth [4]
Zenit St.Petersburg Youth [3]
HT
0
1
Hết 1 2
0-0
  MEX U20
Necaxa U20 [10]
Santos Laguna Youth [9]
HT
1
0
Hết 3 0
0-0
  Nigeria Cup
Nasarawa United FC 1
Gombe United 3
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
5-8
  Nigeria Cup
Kano Pillars 2
Sunshine Stars FC 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
5-2
  Nigeria Cup
Rivers United 2
Niger Tornadoes FC 2
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
6-6
  BLR RL
Neman Grodno Reserves 2
FC Slutsk Reserves 3
HT
2
0
Hết 3 1
5-8
  RUS D2
FK Fakel Voronezh Youth [11] 2
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk [6] 1
HT
0
1
Hết 0 2
3-12
  Nigeria Cup
Gateway Utd FC 2
Bayelsa United 4
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
8-5
  INT CF
VfB Stuttgart [9]
Arminia Bielefeld [15]
HT
2
1
Hết 5 2
3-2
  INT CF
Roda JC Kerkrade [8]
RKC Waalwijk [15]
HT
0
3
Hết 2 4
0-0
  BSWCP
Beach Soccer United Arab Emirates 1
Oman Beach Soccer 2
HT
0
0
Hết 2 1
6-1
  CZEC
MFK Havirov 1
FC Vratimov
HT
1
0
Hết 2 2
0-0
90min[2-2],120min[0-1],FC VratimovT
  SLO D1
Tabor Sezana [6] 2
NK Publikum Celje [7] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
2-4
  JOR D1
AL Salt [4] 2
Maan [8] 1
HT
3
0
Hết 5 0
6-10
  RUS D2
Metallurg Vidnoye [5]
Rodina Moskva [1] 1 3
HT
0
3
Hết 0 4
8-5
  INT CF
APOEL Nicosia [8] 3
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC [11] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
4-5
  INT CF
Dynamo Kyiv [1] 2
Union Berlin [7] 1
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
3-4
  INT CF
Samgurali Tskh [6] 1
Sabah [7] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
5-4
  INT CF
LKS Lodz [5] 1
Znicz Pruszkow [15]
HT
0
0
Hết 3 0
12-2
  INT CF
Zaglebie Sosnowiec [17]
Puszcza Niepolomice [13]
HT
2
0
Hết 4 0
0-0
  RUS YthC
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth [1] 2
FK Krasnodar Youth [5] 1
HT
1
0
Hết 3 0
10-6
  MEX U20
FC Juarez U20 [17]
Toluca U20 [16]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
0-0
  LIT D1
FK Riteriai [6] 3
Dziugas Telsiai [7] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 3 2
7-7
  INT CF
KF Veleshta [3] 2
KF Gunilla Hei [4] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
2-2
  INT CF
Ternana [1]
Grosseto [1]
HT
1
0
Hết 3 0
8-0
  FIN D1
HIFK [6] 1
KTP Kotka [11] 3
HT
1
1
Hết 2 2
7-4
  SER D1
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac [5] 3
Spartak Subotica [6] 2
HT
2
1
Hết 3 2
3-1
  ROM D1
SCM Argesul Pitesti [14] 1
UTA Arad [10] 2
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
5-3
  RUS D2
FK Zvezda Ryazan [3] 2
Salyut-Energia Belgorod [2] 2
HT
0
2
Hết 0 4
4-6
  INT CF
Crotone
ASD Cotronei Caccuri 1994
HT
10
0
Hết 18 0
0-0
  FIN WD1
Nữ Honka [5] 1
Nữ HPS [8]
HT
2
0
Hết 2 0
6-1
  BWPL
Nữ FK Minsk [2] 1
Dnepr Mogilev (w) [5] 1
HT
2
0
Hết 5 1
10-4
  INT CF
Hapoel Tel Aviv [12] 1 3
Arka Gdynia [4] 1
HT
1
1
Hết 1 3
3-5
  BUL D1
Tsarsko Selo [8] 4
Cherno More Varna [7] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
4-5
  GER Reg
Greuther Furth II [9]
SpVgg Bayreuth [1] 2
HT
0
3
Hết 0 5
6-3
  FIN D3 A
TPV Tampere [10] 1 2
FC Ilves-Kissat [5] 3
HT
1
1
Hết 3 3
4-9
  CZEC
Havlickuv Brod 1
Velke Mezirici [12] 1
HT
0
1
Hết 0 3
2-3
  CZEC
Bzenec 2
Uhersky Brod [11] 1
HT
0
1
Hết 1 3
2-10
  CZEC
Slavicin
Holesov
HT
2
1
Hết 3 1
0-0
  POL PR
LKS Nieciecza [2] 2
Stal Mielec [15] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
1-2
  CZE D2
FK MAS Taborsko [11] 2
Brno [16] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
6-3
  CZE D2
Vysocina Jihlava [7] 1
SK Slovan Varnsdorf [12] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
5-3
  RUS D2
FC Olimp Odintsovo [11] 4
FK Leningradets [5] 3
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
2-7
  INT CF
Sparta Rotterdam [8] 1
NAC Breda [5] 2
HT
1
2
Hết 1 2
6-3
  INT CF
RB Leipzig [2]
Montpellier [8]
HT
1
0
Hết 1 2
0-0
  INT CF
Lokomotiv Tbilisi [5]
FC Pyunik [3]
HT
1
1
Hết 1 2
  INT CF
Nữ Herforder SV 1
Nữ SG Essen-Schonebeck [8] 1
HT
2
4
Hết 2 7
0-4
  INT CF
MTK Hungaria FC [6]
Mezokovesd Zsory [7]
HT
1
0
Hết 3 0
  BSWCP
Ukraine Beach Soccer 2
Turkey Beach Soccer
HT
0
0
Hết 8 3
9-7
  AUS D3
FC Lauterach
SC Rothis [2]
HT
1
2
Hết 2 2
0-0
  INT CF
Liverpool [3]
Mainz [12]
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
7-10
  INT CF
FC Dordrecht 90 [20]
Almere City FC [4]
HT
1
1
Hết 2 3
0-7
  GER Reg
SV Schalding Heining [6]
Nurnberg Am [7] 1
HT
1
1
Hết 1 1
0-0
  GER Reg
Viktoria Aschaffenburg [16] 2
TSV Buchbach [12] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
4-0
  DEN D1
Fredericia [5] 1
Hobro I.K. [8] 1
HT
2
0
Hết 2 0
9-4
  AUT D2
Austria Wien(Trẻ) [11] 2
FC Wacker Innsbruck [4] 3
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
4-6
  AUT D2
SKU Amstetten [12] 1
FAC Team Fur Wien [9] 2
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
10-3
  AUT D2
SV Horn [15] 2
SK Vorwarts Steyr [16] 4
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
6-8
  AUT D2
Kapfenberg Superfund [10] 1 5
FC Liefering [2] 1 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 2
2-8
  AUT D2
FC Superfund Pasching [8] 2
Lafnitz [5] 3
HT
1
3
Hết 2 4
3-7
  UKR D1
FC Lviv [9] 2
FC Mariupol [11] 2
HT
1
1
Hết 1 1
7-3
  INT CF
Lazio [6]
Triestina [1] 1
HT
4
0
Hết 5 2
8-1
  INT CF
Szombathelyi Haladas [11] 1
Al-Ettifaq [5]
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
6-1
  INT CF
Martigues [4]
Bourg Peronnas [10]
HT
1
1
Hết 2 2
0-0
  INT CF
SSV Jeddeloh [8]
SV Rodinghausen [6]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
0-0
  INT CF
SV Gerasdorf Stammer
SV Stripfing Weiden [6]
HT
0
5
Hết 0 6
1-8
  INT CF
SV Lebring
SV Krottendorf
HT
2
0
Hết 7 1
8-3
  ECR R L
Tecnico Universitario Reserves 1
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Reserves 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 2
2-7
  ALG D1
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj [19] 3
WA Tlemcen [17] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
2-5
  AUS L
Villacher SV 3
Nussdorfer AC 1
HT
2
1
Hết 6 2
7-2