EURO
Cska Moscow
Crvena Zvezda Red Star
78 76
Hết
17 25 15 21
21 21 15 19
  EURO
Monaco
Winterthur F.C. Barcelona
81 85
Hết
22 13 19 21 6
12 19 25 19 10
  ABA
Cibona Zagreb
Partizan
61 79
Hết
11 26 13 11
22 19 16 22
  liga A-1
KK Zadar
KK Osjecki Sokol Osijek
Hoãn
  SBL
KFUM Nassjo
Umea BSKT
92 69
Hết
23 27 19 23
17 20 19 13
  SBL
Plannja Basket
Norrkoping Dolphins
70 93
Hết
19 17 20 14
20 32 23 18
  PLK
Wikana Start SA Lublin
Siden Torun
83 85
Hết
27 13 20 23
13 30 25 17
  OBL-2
Steiermark
BSC Raiffeisen Furstenfeld
44 82
Hết
10 13 9 12
18 20 20 24
  EURO
Olympiacos Piraeus
Zalgiris
83 68
Hết
12 24 27 20
23 16 10 19
  LNB
Fos Ouest
Entente Orleanaise
83 52
Hết
16 26 15 26
16 14 12 10
  LNB
Chorale Roanne
Limoges
70 93
Hết
18 18 22 12
30 19 28 16
  LNB
Chalons-Reims
Le Portel
106 73
Hết
28 25 29 24
19 19 23 12
  FC
Le Havre
Kaysersberg
79 72
Hết
20 17 23 19
26 14 13 19
  LNB Pro B
Rouen
Antibes
68 92
Hết
21 19 16 12
24 17 24 27
  LNB Pro B
Evreux
Nancy
86 93
Hết
20 22 19 25
28 22 27 16
  LNB Pro B
Aix-Maurienne
Vichy
78 72
Hết
21 21 26 10
16 23 14 19
  LNB Pro B
Saint-Chamond
Elan Chalon-Saone
93 69
Hết
23 26 27 17
23 17 11 18
  LNB Pro B
Tours
Saint-Quentin
78 74
Hết
19 17 12 30
17 17 18 22
  LNB Pro B
Lille
Gries Souffel
102 76
Hết
28 29 21 24
18 15 15 28
  FC
Angers
Tarbes
Hoãn
  SBL
Jamtland Basket
Koping Stars
86 84
Hết
24 19 23 20
25 22 20 17
  IMB
Breidablik
IR Reykjavik
107 92
Hết
21 26 25 35
24 18 28 22
  EURO
EA7-Emporio Armani Milano
Efes Pilsen
75 71
Hết
16 26 21 12
21 15 13 22
  Serie A
Enel Brindisi
Biancoblu Basket Bologna
105 93
Hết
28 27 24 26
24 23 25 21
  LNB
Paris-Levallois
Gravelines Dunkerque
72 65
Hết
20 19 13 20
16 16 21 12
  BBL
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Fraport Skyliners
86 76
Hết
22 24 21 19
16 21 20 19
  FC
ALS Basket Andrezieux-Boutheon
Boulogne sur Mer
56 61
Hết
6 15 14 21
19 10 21 11
  FC
Bordeaux
Union Rennes Basket 35
60 68
Hết
21 9 18 12
23 14 17 14
  FC
Rueil Athletic BC
Stade Rochelais Rupella
74 68
Hết
17 26 14 17
19 15 14 20
  FC
Vendee Challans Bask
Toulouse
79 94
Hết
19 18 24 18
25 29 20 20
  BBL Cup
Sheffield Sharks
Newcastle Eagles
85 64
Hết
19 18 25 23
15 16 24 9
  BBL Cup
Manchester Giants
BiG Storage Cheshire Jets
91 61
Hết
16 31 25 19
21 12 11 17
  DBL
Eiffeltowers Den Bosch
The Hague Royals
102 70
Hết
25 22 25 30
10 19 19 22
  EURO
Real Madrid Teka
Panathinaikos
88 65
Hết
30 12 20 26
18 12 20 15
  FC
Hamar Hottur
Hottur
68 98
Hết
13 19 22 14
26 20 22 30
  FC
Selfoss
Sindri
86 101
Hết
19 19 22 26
30 24 22 25
  FC
CAB Madeira (W)
Vitoria Guimaraes Women
72 65
Hết
15 13 20 24
17 16 9 23
  IMB
Keflavik
Stjarnan
80 65
Hết
14 23 25 18
16 17 20 12
  FC
Vivo Franca
Sao Paulo
64 66
Hết
17 19 12 16
19 15 17 15
  NBA
Detroit Pistons
Philadelphia 76ers
  NBA
Indiana Pacers
Cleveland Cavaliers
  FC
Centro
Quisqueya
  FC
Trouville
Defensor Sporting
  NBA
New York Knicks
Washington Wizards
  FC
CA Ciudad Nueva Women
FPC Women
  FC
CSD Everest Women
Olimpia Queens Women
  NBA
Chicago Bulls
Memphis Grizzlies
  NBA
Milwaukee Bucks
Dallas Mavericks
  FC
Barrio Parque
Ameghino
  FC
Estudiantes Olavarria
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
  FC
Bravas de Cidra Women
Gigantes de Carolina Women
  FC
Cangrejeras de Santurce Women
Montaneras de Morovis Women
  PBL
Baamon cattle Herder
Corbuladias Pirates
  PBL
Leones de Ponce
Metzde guainavo
  NBA
San Antonio Spurs
Houston Rockets
  FC
Atenas de Mendoza
Israelita Macabi de Mendoza
  FC
General San Martin de Mendoza
Municipalidad Capital de Mendoza
  FC
Regatas de Mendoza
Atletico San Martin de Mendoza
  FC
San Jose de Mendoza
CSD Junin de Mendoza
  Arg TSC
Obera TC
Regatas Corrientes
  Arg TSC
Instituto de Cordoba
Ciclista Olimpico
  WNBA
Chicago Sky
Phoenix Mercury
  FC
Retiro 23
Miramar
  FC
CB Cojute
Rapido De La Union
  NBA
Golden State Warriors
Portland Trail Blazers
  NBL
Hainan Haixiang
Putian Xingfa
  BJL
Hiroshima Dragonflies
Hamamatsu Higashimikawa
  CBA
Jilin Northeast Tigers
NanJing TongXi DaSheng
  KBL
Anyang KGC
Ulsan Mobis Phoebus
  KBL
Goyang Orions
Inchon Etland Blackslamer
  JL B3
Yokohama excellence
Saitama Broncos
  BJL
Rerakamuy Hokkaido
Niigata Swan
  BJL
Tsukuba Robots
Utsunomiya Brex
  NBL
Beijing Sport
Hebei Xianglan
  BJL
Ryukyu Golden Kings
Toshiba Brave Thunders
  NBL
Otsuka Alphas
Takamatsu five arrows
  NBL
Ehime Orange Vikings
Hyogo storks
  NBL
F Eagles Nagoya
Yamagata Wyverns
  BJL
Toyota Alvark
Nagano Shinshu Brave Warriors
  BJL
Gunma Crane Thunders
Aisin Sea Horses
  BJL
Yokohama B-Corsairs
Hitachi Sunrockers
  CBA
QingDao Eagles
SiChuan PinSheng Whale
  VTB UYL
Parma Perm U21
Zenit St.Petersburg U21
  BJL
Osaka seven Fukujin
Shimane Susanoo Magic
  BJL
Chiba Jets
Akita Northern Happinets
  VTBUL
BK ASTANA
Intermache Zastal Zielona Gora
  JWB
BB Albirex Niigata Rabbits Women's
Aisin AW Wings Women's
  NBL
Kumamoto Volters
Saga Ballooners
  VTB UYL
Enisey Krasnoyarsk U21
MBA Moscow 2
  CBA
Beijing Royal Fighters
Shandong Heroes
  NBL
Hunan Jinjian Miye
Foshan Gongfuxiaozi
  KBL
Seoul Samsung Thunders
Busan KTF Magicwings
  NBL
Fukushima Fire Bonds
Rizing-Fukuoka
  NBL
Aomori Wats
Bambitious Nara
  BJL
Toyama Grouses
Mitsubishi Electric Diamond
  BJL
Kyoto Hannaryz
Shiga Lake Stars
  TBL
Besiktas Cola Turka
Royal Hali Gaziantep
  WTBL
Fenerbahce (w)
Cankaya Universitesi Women's
  BBL
Impuls BGUIR
Borisfen-Kalas Mogilev
  BBL
Grodno GrSU
Tsmoki Minsk II
  RBPL(W)L
Neftyanik Avangard Women
Sparta K Vidnoje B Women's
  UBSL
KryvbasBasket
Cherkaski Mavpy
  WTBL
Bolsa Women's Basketball Team
Antalya 07 Women
  TBL2
Ormanspor Genc Ankara
Mersin BSB
  NBL
Chongqing Huaxi Guoji
shanxi Xinda
  CBA
Guangdong Southern Tigers
Shenzhen Leopards
  DWBL
Herlev Women's
Horsholm w
  VTB UYL
Samara U21
BC Nizhny Novgorod U21
  BBL
Gomel
Rubon
  BBL
Brest
Tsmoki Minsk C
  BBL
Sdushor Minsk
Grodno
  LKL D2
Gargzdu Gargzdai
BC Telsiai
  TBL
Pinar Karsiyaka
Bursaspor
  DWBL
BK Amager Women
Aabyhoj W
  TBL2
Manisa Belediye
Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor
  VTBUL
Avtodor Saratov
Tsmoki Minsk
  DBL
Horsens IC
BK Amager
  WSBL
Umea Woman's
Wetterbaygden Sparks Women
  WSBL
KFUM Ostersund Basket Women's
IK Eos Woman's
  WSBL
Boras Women''s
Lulea Women's
  RBPL(W)L
Vologda Chevakaa Woman's
Stavropolchanka Women
  LKL D2
Delikatesas
BC Mazeikiai
  LKL D2
Kauno rajono Atletas
Suduva-Mantinga
  LKL D2
Vilkaviskis
Klaipedos Neptunas
  LKL D2
Sakiai Vytis
Silute
  LKL D2
BC Perlas-MRU
Kretinga
  PLK
Spojnia
Asseco Arka Gdynia
  LNWB
CSBT Alexandria Women
Cluj Napoca (w)
  WSBL
Hogsbo Women's
Uppsala Basket Women's
  WTBL
Botas Spor Woman's
Galatasaray Woman's
  PLKK
Polonia Women
KSSSE AZS-PWSZ Gorzow Woman's
  RBPL(W)L
Dynamo Kursk B Women's
Platov Novocherkask Women
  GBL
Olympiacos Piraeus
Prometheus
  GBL
Aris Tt Bank
Kolossos Rhodes
  GBL
Paok Sharon Leki
IRAKLIS
  GBL
Apollon Patras
AEK Athens
  GBL
Larisa B.C.
GS Lavrio
  FC
Barcelona Women
miralvalle plasencia W
  LKL
U.Juventus
Dzukija Alytus
  Korisliiga
Lahti Basketball
Nilan Bisons
  Korisliiga
Kauhajoen Karhu
Kouvot
  VTBUL
BC Nizhny Novgorod
BC Kalev Cramo
  LNMB
CS Farul Constanca
CSS Miercurea Ciuc
  UBSL
MBC Mykolaiv
Budivelnyk
  WSBL
Marbo Basket Woman's
Helsingborg Wom
  WSBL
Visby Ladies Woman's
Alvik BBK Women's
  BBL(W)
Dusseldorf Women''s
AXSE BasCats USC Heidelberg Women's
  Arg TSC
Hispano Americano
Union De Santa Fe
  RBPL(W)L
Kazanochka Kazan Women's
MBA Moscow B Women's
  ELBL
Tartu Rock
Wimmis
  ELBL
BK Liepajas Lauvas
Valmiera Glass Via
  ELBL
VEF Riga Juniors
KK Parnu
  LKL
Neptunas Klaipeda
Lietuvos Rytas
  TBL2
Torku Konyaspor Basket
Mamak Belediyesi
  ABA
FMP Beograd
Mornar Bascet
  TBL
Galatasaray Cafe Crown
Bahcesehir Koleji
  BLNO
Asker Aliens
Tromso Storm
  NBL
Euroins Cherno More
Tundja Yambol
  NBL
Balkan Botevgrad
Spartak Pleven
  LNMB
Elba Timisoara
CSM Foscani
  LNMB
CS Municipal Ploiesti
BCMUS Arges Pitesti
  LNWB
Municipal Targoviste (w)
Municipal Satu Mare Women's
  LNWB
Univ Arad (w)
Municipal Targu Mures (w)
  LNWB
Rapid Bucuresti Women
ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc Women's
  CWZBL
KP Brno Women
Slovanka Womens
  CWZBL
ZVVZ USK Prague Woman's
Chance Strakonice Women's
  CWZBL
Zabiny Brno Women
Chomutov Women's
  CWZBL
Slavia Prague Women's
Ostrava Women's
  PLKK
GTK Gdynia Women's
Lublin Women's
  Greek League
Daphne
Kavala
  Greek League
Agriniou
AS Karditsas
  Greek League
AO Triton
GS Harilaos Trikoupis
  Greek League
APS Filippos Veroias
AE Psyhiko Athens
  Greek League
Panerythraikos
AS Koroivos Amaliadas
  Greek League
AO Pagrati Athens
A Minas
  Greek League
Marousi Costa Coffee
Eleftheroupoli
  NBL
USK Praha
NH Ostrava
  OBL
WBC Raiffeisen Wels
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
  OBL
Oberwart Gunners
Kapfenberg Bulls
  OBL
Vienna Timberwolves
Allianz Swans Gmunden
  LNBA
Les Lions de Geneve
SAM Basket Massagno
  LNBA
Starwings Basket Regio Basel
BC Boncourt Red Team
  NBL
BC Kolin
BK Opava
  LNMB
CSM Oradea
CSU Atlassib Sibiu
  ACB
DKV Joventut Badalona
MoraBanc Andorra
  ACB
Obradoiro CAB
Polaris World CB Murcia
  SBL
Domzale
Zlatorog Lasko
  SBL
Hopsi Polzela
Sencur Cestno Podjetje Kranj
  LCB
Ovarense Aerosoles
Oporto
  Serie A
Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia
Pallacanestro Trento 2009
  BBL
New Yorker Phantoms
Chemcats Chemnitz
  BBL
BG Goettingen
EnBW Ludwigsburg
  PLK
Artego Bydgoszcz
Dabrowa Gornicza
  BLNO
Froya
3B/Baerums Verk
  BLNO
Centrum Tigers
Nidaros Jets Sverresborg
  FC
Luiss Roma
Mec-Energy Roseto
  FC
Virtus Cassino
Geko PSA Sant Antimo
  FC
SK UMB Banska Bystrica Women
Samorin Women's
  FC
DS Grombalia
Club Africain
  FC
Ezzahra Sport
SS Sfaxien
  FC
Stade Nabeulien
Ezzahra Sports Rades
  liga A-1
Skrljevo
Cibona Zagreb
  liga A-1
KK Zabok
Gorica
  liga A-1
Cedevita Junior
Alkar
  NBL
Hradec Kralove
BK Pardubice
  NBL
BK Lions Jindrichuv Hradec
BK Decin
  NBL
Basketbol Brno
CEZ Nymburk
  SEB
BK ASK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava
Komarno
  SEB
ONYX Levice
BK Iskra Svit
  SEB
MBK Lucenec
Handlova
  SEB
BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves
BC Prievidza
  NBL
Rilski Sportist
Levski
  NBL
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Shumen
  KLS
Tamis Petrohemija
KK Metalac
  KLS
Radnicki Kragujevac
KK Mladost Zemun
  KLS
Sloboda
KK Dunav
  KLS
Vojvodina
OKK Novi Pazar
  KLS
KK Hemofarm Vrs
Zlatibor Cajetina
  KLS
Sloga
Kolubara
  KLS
OKK Beograd
Leskovac Zdravlje
  BBL(W)
Herner TC Women's
TSV Wasserburg Women's
  LNBA
Union Neuchatel Basket
Benetton Fribourg Olympic
  NB I/A
Falco KC-Szombathely
Kaposvari KK
  NB I/A
Soproni Sordogok
Nyiregyhazi KK
  NB I/A
Debreceni
Kormend
  PLKK
Artego Bydgoszcz Woman's
CCC Polkowice Woman's
  PLKK
Sosnowiec Women
Arka Gdynia Women's
  OBL-2
Jennersdorf
UKJ HYPO Mistelbach
  OBL-2
BBC Nord
Dornbirn Lions
  OBL-2
Celovec
Mattersburg Rocks
  LFB
Coelbi Bembibre PDM Women
Campus Promete Women's
  FC
Racing Luxembourg
T71 Dudelange
  LFB
Lacturale Araski W
Cadi La Seu D Urgell
  LFB
Basket Lattes Montpellier (W)
Basket Landes Women
  A L BC
Keravnos Strovolos
Dentacon Apoel Nicosia
  A L BC
Proteas EKA AEL
Apop Paphou
  LNBA
Swiss Central Basket
BBC Monthey
  OBL-2
Kufstein
Salzburg
  GPA
Nurnberger
Ehingen
  WABA
Crvena Zvezda Red Star Women's
Proleter Women
  LKL D2
Palanga
BC Zalgiris II