FRA D2
Bastia [16]
Grenoble [14]
 
  FRA D2
Caen [12]
Le Havre [4]
 
  FRA D2
Nancy [20]
Guingamp [13]
 
  FRA D2
Dijon [17]
Amiens SC [18]
 
  FRA D2
Rodez Aveyron [15]
Sochaux [2]
 
  FRA D2
Pau FC [7]
Paris FC [6]
 
  FRA D2
Valenciennes US [10]
Dunkerque [19]
 
  FRA D2
Quevilly Rouen [8]
Chamois Niortais [9]
 
  SCO PR
Dundee [12]
Aberdeen [9]
 
  MLS
Montreal Impact [7]
Philadelphia Union [3]
 
  SPDRFEF
Deportivo La Coruna [4]
San Sebastian Reyes [7]
 
  SPDRFEF
Real Betis B [19]
Villarreal B [1]
 
  SPA D3
Pontevedra [1]
UD Llanera [1]
 
  SPA D3
SD Gernika [2]
Burgos Promesas [2]
 
  CZE D1
Slavia Praha [3]
Slovan Liberec [13]
 
  CAF CL
Al-Merreikh
Zanaco
 
  CAF CL
Stade Malien de Bamako
Horoya
 
  CAF Cup
Diambars
Enyimba International [2]
 
  BUL D1
Lokomotiv Sofia [7]
Levski Sofia [11]
 
  POR CN
Louletano
Amadora [9]
 
  MAL D1
Birkirkara FC [2]
Gudja United [4]
 
  FAR D1
KI Klaksvik [1]
B36 Torshavn [4]
 
  Spain D4
Marino
UD Las Palmas C
 
  MEX U20
Pachuca U20 [15]
Santos Laguna Youth [1]
 
  MAL D2
Marsaxlokk FC [8]
Zejtun Corinthians [2]
 
  MAL D2
San Gwann FC [4]
Naxxar Lions [1]
 
  YDL Futsal
Petrarca Padova C5 Futsal
Phil diae Bolley
 
  AUS D3
SV Spittal [15]
Wolfsberger AC Amateure [10]
 
  SUI D2
Lugano U21 [3]
FC Winterthur U21 [3]
 
  SLV U20
CD Luis Angel Firpo Reserves
Municipal Limeno Reserves
 
  Irish WNU
Nữ Peamount Utd
Yalong City (w)
 
  Mex MFW
Cruz Azul (w)
Mazatlan FC (w)
 
  CRC D2
Puerto Golfito
Municipal Turrialba
 
  COL RL
Estudiantes de Medellin
CD Gallegol S.A.S.
 
  KSA PR
Al Ahli Jeddah [14]
Al-Ettifaq [12]
 
  MAR D1
DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi [3]
Club Salmi [4]
 
  SPA WD2
Nữ CE Europa
SD Casablanca (w)
 
  BHR D1
Al-Najma [3]
Al-Budaiya [10]
 
  GRE D1
Panathinaikos [7]
Ionikos [9]
 
  ISR D1
Maccabi Netanya [11]
Maccabi Tel Aviv [7]
 
  ROM D1
Steaua Bucuresti [3]
CS Mioveni [11]
 
  HUN D1
Fehervar Videoton [6]
Budapest Honved [4]
 
  JOR D1
Shabab AlOrdon [6]
Al Aqaba SC [8]
 
  JOR D1
Maan [11]
Ramtha SC [2]
 
  ISR U19
Maccabi Ashdod U19
Maccabi Ein Mahal Jamal U19
 
  BEL FAD
Dessel Sport [2]
Olympic Charleroi [9]
 
  AFC CL
Persepolis [1]
Al Hilal [4]
 
  POL PR
Slask Wroclaw [5]
Rakow Czestochowa [4]
 
  CAF Cup
Forces Armee Royales Rabat [9]
JS Kabylie [6]
 
  URU D1
Liverpool P. [7]
Plaza Colonia [12]
 
  CHI D1
Santiago Wanderers [17]
Everton CD [7]
 
  ARG D2
CA Brown Adrogue [5]
Gimnasia Jujuy [6]
 
  CHI D2
Cobreloa [15]
CD Copiapo S.A. [2]
 
  ARG B M
Deportivo Merlo [17]
CA Fenix Pilar [16]
 
  ARG B M
Club Atletico Acassuso [7]
Argentino de Quilmes [13]
 
  ARG B M
CA San Miguel [10]
Defensores Unidos [12]
 
  ARG B M
UAI Urquiza [8]
Deportivo Armenio [11]
 
  BEL FAD
FC Dender [7]
Royal FC Liege [1]
 
  SUI D2
FC Biel-Bienne [9]
FC Breitenrain [1]
 
  BEL FAD
La Louviere Centre [15]
Patro Eisden [6]
 
  BNY
Vilavelhense ES (Trẻ)
Rio Branco AC (Trẻ)
 
  BEL FAD
KSK Heist [8]
URS Lixhe-Lanaye [4]
 
  Bra SD
Joinville SC
Juventus SC
 
  Bra SD
Marcilio Dias SC
Hercilio Luz SC
 
  Bra SD
Aparecidense GO
Uberlandia MG
 
  ARG D3FA
Crucero del Norte
CA Douglas Haig
 
  BNY
U20 Santa Cruz PE
bis SC U20
 
  BNY
Joinville SC Youth
Hercilio Luz U20
 
  BNY
Chapecoense (Trẻ)
Criciuma(Trẻ)
 
  BNY
Olaria RJ U20
Serra Macaense U20
 
  BNY
Sao Jose EC U20
Brasil de Pelotas U20
 
  Bra SD
Bostong
Manchester Futbol Club
 
  BRA SE
Aracaju FC
Santa Cruz SE
 
  BNY
Novo Hamburgo RS U20
SC Ivoti U20
 
  ITA S4
Arconatese
AC Leon Monza Brianza
 
  Bra SD
Cruzeiro U23
Agrimaq Pilarense U23
 
  ARG D3FA
Deportivo Camioneros
Club Circulo Deportivo
 
  BRA CR
CFRJ Marica RJ
Madureira
 
  SLV U20
Once Deportivo de Ahuachapán U20
Jocoro FC Reserves
 
  ARGW D1
Rosario Central (w)
Nữ Excursionistas
 
  SLV U20
Once Deportivo de Ahuachapan Reserves
Jocoro FC Reserves
 
  Bra SD
Araguari AC
Araxa EC MG
 
  BNY
CTE Colatina U20
Gremio Esportivo Laranjeiras U20
 
  BNY
Gramadense U20
Gremio FBPA U20
 
  Brazil W L
Minas Brasilia DF (W)
Real Brasilia FC (w)
 
  BRA CPY
Velo Clube Youth
Corinthians Paulista (Trẻ)
 
  BRA CPY
Ypiranga/RS U20
Santo Angelo U20
 
  BRA SPWL
Nữ Botafogo RJ
Boavista (FC)
 
  BRA SPWL
Perolas Negras (W)
Barcelona EC RJ (W)
 
  BRA SPWL
Bangu (w)
Nữ Duque de Caxias
 
  PER D1
UTC Cajamarca [11]
Sport Boys [4]
 
  SLO D1
NK Maribor [4]
Radomlje [10]
 
  Bra SD
EC Bahia (w)
Doce Mel EC (W)
 
  GER D2
Hamburger [7]
Fortuna Dusseldorf [12]
 
  SPA D2
Malaga [11]
Zaragoza [19]
 
  SUI Sl
Zurich [3]
FC Lugano [4]
 
  POL D1
Skra Czestochowa [12]
GKS Katowice [13]
 
  SPA FDH
Manzanares FS Futsal [11]
Futsal Inter Movistar [4]
 
  ARG D3FA
Deportivo Madryn
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
  ARG D3FA
Sol de Mayo
Independiente Chivilcoy
 
  Bra SD
Cordino
Maranhao
 
  ENG PU23
U23 Manchester City [1]
U23 Leicester City [9]
 
  BNY
Floresta CE Youth
Pague Menos U20
 
  Bra SD
Rolandia EC
Portuguesa Londrinense PR
 
  BNY
Itumbiara U20
Atletico Goianiense U20
 
  BNY
Morrinhos U20
Goiania(Trẻ)
 
  Bra SD
EC Timon
CAB Tuntum
 
  ITA D1
AC Milan [2]
Hellas Verona [12]
 
  BEL D1
Standard Liege [12]
Oud Heverlee Leuven [16]
 
  ARG D1
Gimnasia LP [15]
Newells Old Boys [20]
 
  BEL D2
Excelsior Virton [7]
Lierse [3]
 
  ARG B M
Flandria [2]
Club Atletico Colegiales [1]
 
  SPA D1
Real Sociedad [3]
Mallorca [12]
 
  FRA D1
Lyonnais [10]
AS Monaco [6]
 
  SPA D2
Sporting de Gijon [2]
Alcorcon [22]
 
  HOL D1
PSV Eindhoven [2]
FC Zwolle [18]
 
  HOL D1
Fortuna Sittard [17]
SC Cambuur [9]
 
  BRA D2
Ponte Preta [15]
Nautico (PE) [9]
 
  COL D1
La Equidad [16]
Patriotas FC [19]
 
  ARG D2
Santa Marina Tandil [18]
Almagro [8]
 
  USL D1
Real Monarchs [30]
Austin Bold [14]
 
  BRA CNF
River PI
Lagarto
 
  CHI T
Provincial Osorno
CD Provincial Ranco
 
  ARG D3FA
Huracan Las Heras
Club Cipolletti
 
  ARG D3FA
Defensores Belgrano (VR)
Boca Unidos
 
  CHI T
Deportes Rengo
Linares Unido
 
  CHI T
ProvincialTalagante
Municipal Salamanca
 
  BNY
Aquidauanense U20
Maracaju AC U20
 
  BNY
SE Pontaporanense U20
Dourados AC U20
 
  POR CN
Clube Desportivo Trofense [14]
SL Benfica [1]
 
  MLS
Los Angeles FC [9]
San Jose Earthquakes [10]
 
  BRA D2
Vasco Gama [8]
Coritiba (PR) [1]
 
  Can PL
Forge FC [2]
Atletico Ottawa [8]
 
  VEN D1
Aragua FC [6]
Yaracuyanos [7]
 
  CRC D1
Jicaral [10]
AD San Carlos [11]
 
  ECU D1
Guayaquil City [9]
Olmedo Riobamba [16]
 
  CRC D2
Municipal Liberia
Puntarenas
 
  CHI D3
Deportes Limache
General VelAsquez
 
  CHI D3
Rodelindo Roman
D. Concepcion
 
  BRA SPWL
Cuiaba (W)
Mixto EC (W)
 
  BRA D3
Ituano (SP) [2]
Paysandu (PA) [1]
 
  PER D1
Carlos Manucci [7]
Alianza Lima [1]
 
  CHI D1
Union Espanola [5]
Curico Unido [14]
 
  Bra SD
Campinense (PB)
America FC Natal RN
 
  MEX D3
CD Guerreros de Xico
Alebrijes de Oaxaca II
 
  ARG D1
Lanus [4]
CA Banfield [23]
 
  COL D1
America de Cali [9]
Deportivo Cali [14]
 
  URU D1
Nacional Montevideo [3]
Boston River [11]
 
  USL D1
Las Vegas Lights [29]
Phoenix Rising FC [1]
 
  BRA LNA
San Francisco FC
CD Arabe Unido
 
  BRA LP
CD Arabe Unido Reserves
Alianza FC Panama Reserves
 
  SLV D2
CD Topiltzin
CD Marte Soyapango
 
  GUA D2
Club Aurora
Chimaltenango FC
 
  GUA LNW
Deportivo Amatitlan (w)
Club Deportivo Xela (w)
 
  SLV D2
CD Gerardo Barrios
CD Aspirante
 
  BRA LP
Atletico Chiriqui Reserves
SD Atletico Nacional
 
  MEX D3
Aguacateros CDU
Calor de San Pedro
 
  MEX D3
CD Inter Queretaro
Intel Paja
 
  MEX D3
Catedraticos Elite
Atletico Saltillo
 
  MEX D3
Tritones Vallarta MFC
Correcaminos II
 
  MEX D3
Leviatan FC
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
 
  MEX D3
Lobos Huerta FC
Ciervos FC
 
  BRA D2
Operario Ferroviario PR [16]
Londrina (PR) [17]
 
  ARG D3FA
Union Sunchales
Sportivo Las Parejas
 
  GUA D2
Deportivo Mixco
Sacachispas GT
 
  MLS
Columbus Crew [10]
Inter Miami CF [11]
 
  BRA D1
Chapecoense SC [20]
Fortaleza CE [3]
 
  MEX D1
Monterrey [4]
Club Leon [8]
 
  CHI D2
Fernandez Vial [10]
CD Magallanes [8]
 
  CHI D3
Colchagua CD
Iberia Los Angeles
 
  DOM D1
Cibao FC
Atletico Pantoja
 
  BRA LP
Plaza Amador Reserves
Champions FC Academy
 
  BRA LNA
Atletico Chiriqui
Sporting San Miguelito
 
  MEX D3
Sporting Canamy
Escorpiones FC
 
  MEX D3
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
Cimarrones de Sonora FC II
 
  BRA LNA
CD Universitario
Costa Del Este
 
  Can PL
Pacific FC [1]
Valour [6]
 
  BRA LP
Aguilas UP
Veraguas FC Reserves
 
  BRA D3
Criciuma [4]
Botafogo PB [3]
 
  VEN D1
Deportivo La Guaira [1]
Deportivo Lara [4]
 
  PAR D1
FC Nacional Asuncion [6]
Sportivo Luqueno [3]
 
  ECU D1
Sociedad Deportiva Aucas [8]
Universidad Catolica [4]
 
  USA NPSL
Richmond Kickers
Forward Madison FC
 
  MLS
New England Revolution [1]
Chicago Fire [12]
 
  CHI D1
Melipilla [16]
La Serena [10]
 
  USL D1
Indy Eleven [26]
Louisville City FC [5]
 
  USL D1
Charlotte Independence [7]
Charleston Battery [21]
 
  USL D1
Memphis 901 [12]
Atlanta United FC II [25]
 
  USL D1
Hartford Athletic [20]
Loudoun United [31]
 
  BRA CNF
Imperatriz
Fluminense PI
 
  USA NPSL
Omaha
North Carolina
 
  USA NPSL
Greenville Triumph
New England Revolution B
 
  USA NPSL
Chattanooga Red Wolves
Toronto FC II
 
  COL D1
Deportivo Pereira [6]
Deportiva Once Caldas [17]
 
  ARG D1
CA Huracan [11]
Boca Juniors [6]
 
  MLS
Washington D.C. United [6]
Nashville [2]
 
  MLS
Toronto FC [13]
Atlanta United [8]
 
  MLS
FC Cincinnati [14]
Orlando City [4]
 
  USL D1
Miami FC [8]
Pittsburgh Riverhounds [6]
 
  USA WD1
Racing Louisville (W) [9]
Nữ Orlando Pride [8]
 
  USA IL
Maryland Bobcats FC
Chicago House AC
 
  BRA D1
America MG [12]
Bahia(BA) [17]
 
  BRA D2
Confianca (SE) [19]
Avai FC (SC) [3]
 
  SLV D1
CD Chalatenango [9]
Atletico Marte [8]
 
  GUA D1
Antigua GFC [1]
CSD Solola [8]
 
  MEX D1
Atletico San Luis [7]
Club America [1]
 
  USL D1
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC [11]
Rio Grande Valley [17]
 
  USA WD1
Nữ Chicago Red Stars [6]
Kansas City NWSL (W) [10]
 
  MEX D3
Estudiantes Tecos
U.A. Zacatecas
 
  MEX D3
Loros Universidad
Mineros de Fresnillo
 
  NIC D1
Diriangen [1]
Walter Ferretti [5]
 
  Cur L
Jong Holland
SV Victory Boys
 
  Cur L
RKSV Centro Dominguito
RKV FC Sithoc
 
  Mex MFW
Club Necaxa (w)
Monterrey (w)
 
  CRC DW1
Saprissa (w)
Dimas Escazu (w)
 
  CRC D2
Santa Ana
AD Cariari Pococi
 
  MEX D1
Pachuca [10]
Santos Laguna [9]
 
  MLS
Houston Dynamo [12]
Seattle Sounders [1]
 
  VEN D1
CD Hermanos Colmenares [5]
Portuguesa FC [3]
 
  USL D1
San Antonio [9]
Tulsa Roughneck [16]
 
  SLV D1
Luis Angel Firpo [4]
Municipal Limeno [11]
 
  MLS
Austin FC [13]
Minnesota United FC [7]
 
  SLV D1
Isidro Metapan [12]
Santa Tecla [10]
 
  HON D1
Real Espana [4]
Platense [10]
 
  HON D1
Honduras Progreso [8]
UPNFM [6]
 
  ECU D1
Macara [14]
Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito [3]
 
  USA IL
San Diego 1904 FC
Detroit City
 
  Solo ISL
Laugu United
Solomon Warriors FC
 
  COL D1
Atletico Nacional [1]
Dep.Independiente Medellin [10]
 
  HON D1
CD Vida [1]
CD Olimpia [3]
 
  MLS
Real Salt Lake [5]
Colorado Rapids [3]
 
  CRC D1
Herediano [1]
Alajuelense [2]
 
  MEX D1
Cruz Azul [6]
U.A.N.L.- Tigres [5]
 
  USL D1
Oakland Roots [22]
Orange County Blues FC [13]
 
  USA WD1
Nữ Seattle Reign [1]
Nữ Washington Spirit [3]
 
  NIC D1
Real Esteli [2]
Managua FC [3]
 
  USA NPSL
FC Tucson
Tormenta FC
 
  USA IL
California Utd Strikers
Stumptown Athletic FC
 
  USA IL
LA Force
New Amsterdam
 
  JAP FutL
Shriker osaka Futsal
fugador sumida Futsal
 
  MLS
Los Angeles Galaxy [6]
Portland Timbers [4]
 
  JPN D2
Okayama FC [12]
Matsumoto Yamaga FC [19]
 
  JPN D3
Kataller Toyama [3]
Kamatamare Sanuki [13]
 
  JPN D3
Gainare Tottori [14]
Yokohama SCC [9]
 
  JPN D3
Vanraure Hachinohe FC [11]
Fukushima United FC [5]
 
  JPN D3
Miyazaki [2]
Kagoshima United [7]
 
  JPN JFL
Osaka FC [7]
FC Tiamo Hirakata [3]
 
  JPN JFL
Mio Biwako Shiga [11]
Verspah Oita [5]
 
  JPN JFL
Run Mel Aomori [6]
Veertien Kuwana [8]
 
  JPN JFL
Ban Di Tesi Iwaki [1]
Sony Sendai FC [4]
 
  JPN WD1
Nữ Fc Takatsuki [9]
Nữ IGA Kunoichi [1]
 
  JPN WD1
Nữ Nippon Sport Science University [4]
Nữ Orca Kamogawa FC [10]
 
  JPN WD1
Nữ AS Harima ALBION [8]
Nữ Cerezo Osaka Sakai [3]
 
  JPN WD1
Nữ Angeviolet Hiroshima [11]
Nữ Ehime FC [5]
 
  JPN WD1
Nữ Yamato Sylphid [12]
Nữ Setagaya Sfida [2]
 
  JPN WD1
Nữ NGU Nagoya [7]
Nữ Yokohama FC Seagulls [6]
 
  JWL
Nữ INAC [1]
Nojima Stella (w) [6]
 
  ARG RESL
Defensa y Justicia Reserves
Estudiantes LP Reserves
 
  JAP FutL
Peace Does Machida Futsal
Nagoya oceans Futsal
 
  KOR D2
Bucheon FC 1995 [9]
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix [1]
 
  A FFA Cup
Adelaide Olympic [7]
Adelaide United FC [1]
 
  JPN D1
Oita Trinita [18]
Vegalta Sendai [19]
 
  AFC CL
Pohang Steelers [7]
Nagoya Grampus Eight [4]
 
  KOR D1
Gangwon FC [10]
Gwangju FC [12]
 
  JPN D2
JEF United Ichihara [10]
Omiya Ardija [15]
 
  JPN D2
Tochigi SC [14]
Jubilo Iwata [1]
 
  JPN D2
Zweigen Kanazawa FC [18]
Ventforet Kofu [5]
 
  JPN D2
Renofa Yamaguchi [17]
Mito Hollyhock [9]
 
  JPN D3
AC Nagano Parceiro [8]
Fujieda MYFC [10]
 
  KCL 4
Gwangju FC Gwangsan [6]
Siheung City [2]
 
  KCL 4
Jeonbuk Maeil FC [14]
Yeoju Sejong [13]
 
  KCL 4
Chungju Citizen [5]
Yangpyeong [12]
 
  JWL
Nữ Albirex Niigata [5]
Nữ Vegalta Sendai [3]
 
  FFSA WPL
Nữ Gold Coast city
Nữ Capalaba
 
  HK D2
Mutual Football Club [12]
Flower [14]
 
  HK D2
Yau Tsim Mong [4]
Fu Moon FC [7]
 
  HK D2
Kwun Tong [13]
Kwong Wah AA [9]
 
  HK D2
Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) [8]
Tuen Mun Football Team [10]
 
  HK D1
Metro Gallery [14]
Kai Jing [9]
 
  HK D1
Central Western District RSA [10]
Happy Valley [13]
 
  KCL 4
Pocheon FC [1]
Chuncheon Citizen [8]
 
  ARG RESL
Velez Sarsfield Reserves
Arsenal de Sarandi Reserves
 
  JAP FutL
Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal
Kitakyushu Futsal
 
  JPN D2
Thespa Kusatsu Gunma [16]
Kyoto Purple Sanga [2]
 
  KOR D2
Jeonnam Dragons [4]
Busan IPark [5]
 
  JPN D3
FC Gifu [6]
Grulla Morioka [4]
 
  AUS QSL
Queensland Lions FC [3]
Moreton Bay United [7]
 
  AUS BPL
Albany Creek [1]
Bayside United FC [4]
 
  HKEC
Southern District [5]
Đông Phương AA [2]
 
  HK D2
Kowloon City [2]
Lucky Mile FC [5]
 
  HK D1
Sham Shui Po [8]
South China [12]
 
  HK D1
Shatin SA [2]
Citizen [11]
 
  HK D1
Wing Yee FT [1]
Nguyên Lang FC [4]
 
  HK D1
Wong Tai Sin [5]
Wofoo Tai Po [6]
 
  HK D1
Eastern District SA [3]
North District FC [7]
 
  CZE CFL
Banik Ostrava B [1]
SC Znojmo [18]
 
  KAZ PR
FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan [14]
Taraz [11]
 
  RUS D2
Dinamo Barnaul [11]
Irtysh 1946 Omsk [6]
 
  CZE D2
Viktoria Zizkov [14]
Chrudim [16]
 
  CZE CFL
Sigma Olomouc B [3]
Vrchovina [15]
 
  CZE CFL
Slavia Prague B [4]
Vysehrad [8]
 
  CZE CFL
Admira Praha [7]
FK Kraluv Dvur [1]
 
  CZE CFL
Slovacko II [6]
Dolni Benesov [13]
 
  CZE CFL
Pardubice B [5]
Bohemians1905 B [12]
 
  CZE CFL
Hradec Kralove B [7]
Slovan Velvary [10]
 
  CZE CFL
Chlumec nad Cidlinou [13]
Jiskra Usti nad Orlici [16]
 
  CZE CFL
Dukla Praha B [9]
Teplice B [6]
 
  IDN ISL
PSM Makassar [7]
Bali United FC [3]
 
  CZE DFL
Opava II
So Bruntal
 
  CZE DFL
Velka Bites
Sardice
 
  CZE DFL
FC Strani
FC Prerov
 
  AUT D2
FC Blau Weiss Linz [3]
Austria Wien(Trẻ) [12]
 
  CZE D2
Sparta Pra-ha B [3]
Fotbal Trinec [15]
 
  CZE CFL
Plzen B [10]
FC Pisek [2]
 
  CZE CFL
FK Pribram B [9]
Karlovy Vary Dvory [11]
 
  SVK D2
FC STK 1914 Samorin [11]
Slavoj Trebisov [9]
 
  AFB
First Vienna (W) [5]
Vorderland (w) [6]
 
  ITA YTHL
Cagliari Youth [3]
Sassuolo Calcio Youth [18]
 
  RUS D1
FC Tom Tomsk [15]
SKA Energiya [4]
 
  SVK D2
FC Rohoznik [10]
Humenne [2]
 
  KAZ PR
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk [4]
Tobol Kostanay [2]
 
  SW D1
Nữ Moron BK [5]
Nữ Lidkopings FK [6]
 
  ANDSL
FC Santa Coloma [4]
FC Ordino [5]
 
  KAZ D1
Ekibastuzets [6]
Baikonur [10]
 
  GER U19
U19 FSV Mainz [8]
SV Darmstadt U19 [7]
 
  GER U19
U19 MSV Duisburg [10]
U19 Viktoria koln [5]
 
  GER U19
U19 Koln [8]
U19 Bayer Leverkusen [3]
 
  GER U19
U19 Schalke 04 [1]
U19 Wuppertaler SV [7]
 
  GER U19
U19 Holstein Kiel [5]
Eimsbutteler TV U19 [9]
 
  GER U19
U19 Carl Zeiss Jena [13]
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin U19 [10]
 
  GER U19
U19 Fortuna Dusseldorf [13]
U19 Alemannia Aachen [17]
 
  GER U19
VfL Osnabruck(U19) [17]
Dynamo Dresden U19 [6]
 
  ROM U19
Dinamo Bucharest U19
CSA Steaua Bucuresti U19
 
  GER U19
RW Oberhausen U19 [14]
U19 Preuben Munster [4]
 
  CRO D3
Trnje
NK Vrapce
 
  ROM U19
FC Ripensia Timisoara U19
LPS Bihorul Oradea U19
 
  ROM U19
ACS Sepsi U19
CSM Politehnica lasi U19
 
  GER U19
Kassel U19 [20]
U19 Freiburg [14]
 
  AFB
Austria Wien (W) [4]
Nữ Wacker Innsbruck [8]
 
  POL ME
Legia Warszawa(Trẻ) [5]
Slask Wroclaw Youth [9]
 
  SPA D3
SD Formentera [3]
CD Ebro [3]
 
  SPA D3
CD Coria [4]
Las Palmas Athletic [4]
 
  KOR D2
FC Anyang [2]
Seoul E-Land FC [10]
 
  ROM D2
ASC Corona Brasov [16]
Petrolul Ploiesti [1]
 
  SPA WD1
Nữ Eibar [9]
Nữ Real Betis [11]
 
  POL ME
Zha Buse U19 [14]
Warta Poznan Youth [13]
 
  AFC CL
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [2]
Ulsan Hyundai [1]
 
  SPDRFEF
Real Madrid Castilla [15]
Barcelona B [7]
 
  SPDRFEF
Valladolid B [19]
Athletic Bilbao B [12]
 
  SPDRFEF
Linense [8]
UE Cornella [9]
 
  SPDRFEF
CD Tudelano [20]
Racing de Ferrol [14]
 
  SPDRFEF
UE Llagostera [17]
Atletico Baleares [2]
 
  SPDRFEF
CF Rayo Majadahonda [2]
Celta Vigo B [8]
 
  SPDRFEF
CF Internacional De Madrid [17]
UD Logrones [6]
 
  SPA D3
UD Melilla [5]
UD Socuellamos [5]
 
  SPA D3
Mostoles [1]
Arenteiro [1]
 
  SPA D3
Espanyol B [3]
SD Tarazona [3]
 
  SPA D3
Atletico Mancha Real [5]
Mar Menor [5]
 
  SPA D3
SCR Pena Deportiva [3]
CE Europa [3]
 
  SPA D3
Cerdanyola del Valles [3]
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas [3]
 
  SPA D3
CD Montijo [4]
Velez CF [4]
 
  SPA D3
Leganes B [1]
Bergantinos CF [1]
 
  SPA D3
Xerez Deportivo FC [4]
AD Ceuta [4]
 
  SPA D3
SD Huesca II [3]
AE Prat [3]
 
  FIN D3 A
RoPS 2 [8]
PS Kemi [12]
 
  RUS D1
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [16]
FK Krasnodar II [14]
 
  RUS D1
Dolgiye Prudy [13]
Gazovik Orenburg [1]