NOR U19
Randaberg U19 2
IK Viljan U19 1 2
HT
1
1
Hết 1 5
5-6
  NORW
Nữ Valerenga [1] 1
Nữ Arna-Bjornar [9]
HT
0
0
Hết 2 0
7-2
  NORW
Nữ Sandviken [3]
Nữ Lyn [6]
HT
4
0
Hết 5 0
8-1
  ARAB CUP
Mauritania [101] 3
Yemen [145] 1 4
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
2-5
  EGYCup
Zamalek [1] 1
Masr El Maqassah [7] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 2 0
10-2
  BLR CUP
Dnepr Mogilev [3] 3
FC Minsk [8] 3
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
4-7
  INT CF
FC Blau Weiss Linz [1]
Vocklamarkt [15] 2
HT
4
1
Hết 7 3
11-0
  INT CF
Sporting West Harelbeke 2
Kortrijk [14]
HT
0
2
Hết 0 5
1-6
  INT CF
SV Ilz
TUS Bad Gleichenberg [5]
HT
1
1
Hết 2 3
2-3
  INT CF
Ludwigsfelder FC 1
FC Stern Marienfelde
HT
2
0
Hết 3 1
8-4
  INT CF
SV Leobendorf [3]
SC Retz
HT
4
1
Hết 7 3
6-4
  SWE D3
Angered BK [3] 1
Lidkopings FK [13] 3
HT
0
2
Hết 2 2
13-2
  SWE D3
Grebbestads IF [15] 4
Vanersborg FK [10] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 1 4
7-2
  SWE D3
Friska Viljor FC [12] 1 3
Taftea IK [11] 2
HT
1
1
Hết 2 2
9-1
  ITA YTHL
Roma Youth [4] 1 3
Atalanta Youth [5] 3
HT
0
1
Hết 1 2
4-3
  INT CF
UFV Thalgau
SV Austria Salzburg [2] 2
HT
1
1
Hết 1 3
3-11
  BSWCP
Beach Soccer Ý
Denmark Beach Soccer
HT
0
0
Hết 12 0
  MAU D2
Union Arafat 1
Jeunesse Ksar 2
HT
1
2
Hết 1 4
8-4
  INT CF
Winterthur [6]
YF Juventus Zurich
HT
4
0
Hết 6 0
7-6
  INT CF
F91 Dudelange [2] 2
Swift Hesperange [3] 1
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
4-2
  INT CF
FC Andelsbuch [12]
SV Oberwart
HT
1
1
Hết 3 2
6-0
  SWE D3
Ullared [13]
Onsala BK [2] 1
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
4-7
  SWE D3
FK Karlskrona [5] 3
IFK Hassleholm [1] 1 2
HT
1
0
Hết 3 1
7-8
  SWE D3
Yxhults IK [9] 1
IFK Skovde FK [8]
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
8-10
  INT CF
Salaspils
Super Nova
HT
2
2
Hết 2 5
2-12
  UEFA CL
Folgore/Falciano [2] 3
Prishtina [1] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 2
2-5
  UEFA CL
HB Torshavn [3]
Inter Club Escaldes [1]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
8-2
  NOR AL
Ham-Kam [1] 2
Sogndal [6] 1
HT
1
1
Hết 2 1
4-7
  ICE CUP
Volsungur Husavik [7]
Leiknir F [9]
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
90min[1-1],120min[2-1],Volsungur HusavikThắng
  ICE CUP
KF Fjallabyggdar [6]
Haukar [8]
HT
1
1
Hết 1 2
  ICE CUP
Thor Akureyri [8] 4
Grindavik [2] 3
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
2-4
  ARG D2
Tristan Suarez [16] 4
San Martin San Juan [14] 2
HT
1
1
Hết 4 1
8-2
  INT CF
Gzira Utd
Hibernians FC [2]
HT
1
0
Hết 3 0
3-7
  SPA RL
Callosa Deportiva CF 4
UD Alcudia 3
HT
2
1
Hết 2 1
3-1
  SPA RL
CD Bunol 3
UD Vall De Uxo 2
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
4-3
  BNY
Operario AM U20 2 3
Amazonas U20 6
HT
0
2
Hết 1 3
6-2
  URU D1
CA River Plate [1] 3
Plaza Colonia [3]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
13-6
  ARG B M
Uhl Que Sa [1] 4
Sacachispas [6] 5
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
5-5
  ARG D2
Barracas Central [9]
Atletico Rafaela [12] 1 1
HT
1
1
Hết 2 1
4-7
  ARG D2
Almagro [15]
Santa Marina Tandil [4] 1 2
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
5-6
  BSWCP
Beach Soccer Bồ Đào Nha
Turkey Beach Soccer
HT
0
0
Hết 4 2
  ARG B M
Argentino de Quilmes [13]
Club Atletico Acassuso [15] 3
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
4-8
  ARG B M
CA Fenix Pilar [16] 4
Deportivo Merlo [5] 3
HT
0
3
Hết 1 5
9-4
  ARG B M
Club Atletico Colegiales [3] 2
Flandria [7] 3
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
4-5
  ARG B M
Defensores Unidos [4] 3
CA San Miguel [12] 1 3
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
3-4
  ARG B M
Deportivo Armenio [14] 2
UAI Urquiza [11] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 2 1
3-6
  ARG B M
Los Andes [2] 3
Canuelas FC [17] 4
HT
1
0
Hết 3 1
5-3
  ARG B M
Villa San Carlos [10] 2
Talleres Rem de Escalada [9] 2
HT
0
1
Hết 0 2
7-0
  SPA RL
UD Castellonense 5
CF Ribarroja 2
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
6-4
  INT CF
East Kilbride
Dumbarton [9]
HT
1
1
Hết 2 1
  EURO Cup
Anh [4]
Séc [40] 1
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
6-4
  EURO Cup
Scotland [44] 1
Croatia [14] 1
HT
1
1
Hết 1 3
7-5
  PAR D2
Club Fernando de la Mora [14]
Deportivo Capiata [16]
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
  LCE D4
Hamar Hveragerdi 2
Skallagrimur 6
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
9-5
  ICE LD1
Nữ IA Akranes [4]
Nữ Vikingur Reykjavik [5]
HT
0
1
Hết 1 5
2-6
  ICE LD1
Nữ Grotta [7]
HK Kopavogur (w) [9]
HT
1
2
Hết 1 2
6-3
  ICE LD1
Nữ Augnablik [8] 1
Nữ Haukar [6] 1
HT
1
1
Hết 1 3
4-3
  ICE LD1
Haffner John (w) [3] 1
Nữ Grindavik [10] 1
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
6-2
  ICE LD1
Nữ KR Reykjavik [1] 1
Nữ UMF Afturelding [2] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
9-6
  BRA D2
Brusque FC [3] 1
Sampaio Correa [7] 5
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
8-7
  BRA D2
Confianca (SE) [17] 3
Vila Nova (GO) [15] 5
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
6-5
  ARG D2
Quilmes [6] 4
Chacarita Juniors [9] 5
HT
2
0
Hết 3 1
1-7
  URU D1
Cerro Largo [11] 2
IA Sud America [12] 4
HT
1
1
Hết 2 1
4-6
  MAR D1
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane [7] 1 2
Wydad Casablanca [1] 4
HT
0
0
Hết 0 2
4-3
  BRA D2
Ponte Preta [20] 2
Operario Ferroviario PR [2] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
10-3
  BRA D2
Goias [6] 1
Avai FC (SC) [16] 2
HT
2
0
Hết 3 0
6-8
  ARG D2
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto [12] 1 3
Belgrano [15] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
5-11
  Chile Cup
Fernandez Vial 1
Cobresal [13] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
7-3
  ECU CUP
Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito 2
Delfin SC 1
HT
1
0
Hết 4 2
1-3
  URU D1
CS Cerrito [8] 3
Boston River [15] 1 3
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
3-2
  USA NPSL
Charlotte Eagles 2
South Georgia Tormenta B 2
HT
0
1
Hết 0 3
2-10
  USA NPSL
Charlotte Independence 2 1 3
Peachtree City
HT
1
0
Hết 4 1
2-11
  USA NPSL
South Bend Lions 2
Grand Rapids FC 3
HT
0
1
Hết 1 2
10-5
  USA IL
Stumptown Athletic FC 2
San Diego 1904 FC 1
HT
3
1
Hết 3 1
1-5
  MLS
Orlando City [2]
San Jose Earthquakes [8] 2
HT
3
0
Hết 5 0
2-5
  Chile Cup
Deportes Iquique [8] 4
Univ. Catolica [2] 1 1
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
5-7
  ARG D2
Gimnasia Mendoza [1] 2
Deportivo Riestra [10] 3
HT
1
1
Hết 1 1
6-2
  BRA D2
CRB (AL) [10] 1
Brasil de Pelotas [12] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
4-6
  BRA D2
Coritiba (PR) [8] 4
Vitoria Salvador BA [11] 3
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
2-3
  BRA D2
Remo Belem (PA) [14] 1 2
Guarani Futebol Clube [5] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
7-2
  USL D1
Austin Bold [17] 1
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC [20] 1 4
HT
2
1
Hết 2 3
2-5
  USA WPSL
Indios Denver (w)
Broomfield Burn FC (W)
HT
0
0
Hết 2 0
4-4
  ECU CUP
Barcelona SC(ECU)
9 de Octubre 1
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
  USA WPSL
Diablo Valley Wolves (W)
Marlin FC Alliance (w) 1
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
3-6
  USA WD1
Nữ Seattle Reign [9]
Nữ Chicago Red Stars [5] 1
HT
2
0
Hết 2 0
  JPN JFL
Kochi United [8]
Nara Club [15]
HT
0
1
Hết 0 2
  NZM SL
Coastal Spirit
Halswell United
 
  AFC Cup
Tainan City [2]
Athletic 220 FC
 
  INT CF
FC Clinceni
Chindia Targoviste
 
  JPN D1
Vissel Kobe [5]
Yokohama FC [20]
 
  INT CF
Slavia Prague B
Chrudim
 
  INT CF
Sport Podbrezova [4]
Zlate Moravce [5]
 
  BSWCP
Azerbaijan Beach Soccer
Estonia Beach Soccer
 
  ALG U21
CS Constantine U21
CR Belouizdad U21
 
  ALG U21
MC Alger U21
Paradou AC U21
 
  ALG U21
NA Hussein Dey U21
USM Alger U21
 
  A FFA Cup
Broadmeadow Magic [2]
Weston Workers FC [6]
 
  JPN D1
Consadole Sapporo [10]
Cerezo Osaka [12]
Hoãn
  A FFA Cup
Moreland Zebras [8]
Langwarrin [6]
 
  A FFA Cup
South Melbourne [6]
Eastern Lions SC [11]
 
  A FFA Cup
South Coast Wolves
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers
 
  AUS WQSL
Nữ Gold Coast city
Nữ Capalaba
 
  JPN D1
Oita Trinita [19]
Kashima Antlers [8]
 
  JPN D1
Vegalta Sendai [16]
Shimizu S-Pulse [15]
 
  JPN D1
Tokushima Vortis [14]
FC Tokyo [11]
 
  JPN D1
Kashiwa Reysol [18]
Urawa Red Diamonds [9]
 
  JPN D1
Yokohama F Marinos [3]
Sagan Tosu [4]
 
  KOR D2
Chungnam Asan [9]
Ansan Greeners FC [7]
 
  INT CF
Rakow Czestochowa [2]
Lechia Gdansk [7]
 
  A FFA Cup
Adelaide City FC [1]
North Eastern Metrostars [5]
 
  A FFA Cup
Monbulk Rangers
FC Clifton Hill
 
  Ken D1
Tusker
Weston Shitima
 
  BSWCP
Poland Beach Soccer
Norway Beach Soccer
 
  INT CF
Young Boys [1]
SC Kriens [8]
Hủy
  INT CF
IFK Goteborg [10]
Brondby [1]
 
  A FFA Cup
Sorrento F.C. [3]
ECU Joondalup [2]
 
  BCL
Agrani Bank Ltd SC
Uttara FC
 
  BSWCP
Denmark Beach Soccer
Romania Beach Soccer
 
  AFC Cup
Đông Phương AA [2]
LeeMan [4]
 
  KAZ PR
FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan [13]
FK Atyrau [8]
 
  INT CF
Varbergs BoIS FC [14]
Elfsborg [4]
 
  INT CF
SV Tasmania Berlin
FC Blaus Weiss 90 Berlin
 
  UZB D1
Navbahor Namangan B [4]
FC Lochin [6]
 
  BHU TL
Tensung FC
Thimphu City
 
  INT FRL
Slovenia U16
U16 Nga
 
  Ken D1
Gor Mahia
Wazito FC
 
  Ken D1
Mathare United
AFC Leopards
 
  KAZ PR
FC Kairat Almaty [3]
FK Kaspyi Aktau [5]
 
  INT CF
Legia Warszawa [1]
Krasnodar FK [10]
 
  INT CF
Lou Gansike Sol
PFC Oleksandria [8]
 
  BSWCP
Turkey Beach Soccer
Kazakh beach foot
 
  GEO D2
Chikhura Sachkhere [10]
FC Merani Martvili [3]
 
  GEO D2
WIT Georgia Tbilisi [6]
Baia Zugdidi [8]
 
  GEO D2
FC Gagra [1]
Gareji Sagarejo [4]
 
  BLR WCUP
Nữ Neman Grodno
Nữ FK Minsk
 
  Tanzania PL
Gwambina FC
Dodoma Jiji FC
 
  POL U19
Motor Lublin U19
Resovia Youth
 
  BNY
Madureira Youth
Fluminense U20
 
  BCL
Swadhinata KS
Dhaka Wanderers
 
  INT CF
Cracovia Krakow [14]
Frydek-Mistek [6]
 
  PAR D2
Atyra FC [5]
General Diaz [18]
 
  PAR D2
Tacuary FBC [12]
Sportivo San Lorenzo [7]
 
  IRQ D1
Al Semawah [20]
Naft Al Junoob [13]
 
  AFC CL
Shanghai Port [1]
Kaya FC
 
  KAZ PR
Taraz [9]
FK Arys [11]
 
  INT CF
Oud Heverlee Leuven [11]
Rupel Boom [12]
 
  INT CF
Ferencvarosi TC [1]
Ludogorets Razgrad [1]
 
  INT CF
Tonya Dogan SK
Unyespor Ordu
 
  INT CF
FK Chayka K-SR [12]
FK Ivanovskoye
 
  RUS WPL
Lokomotiv Moscow (w) [1]
Rubin Kazan (w) [10]
 
  PAR D2
Sportivo Ameliano [4]
Guarani de Trinidad [9]
 
  PAR D2
3 de Febrero [6]
Deportivo Santani [15]
 
  PAR D2
Fulgencio Yegros [17]
Rubio Nu Asuncion [8]
 
  PAR D2
General Caballero [1]
Sportivo Iteno [11]
 
  ITA S4
Lentigione
Prato
 
  ITA S4
USD Pont Donnaz
A.S.D. Bra
 
  ITA S4
Trastevere Calcio
ASD Sporting Trestina
 
  ITA S4
San Nicolo Notaresco
FC Matese
 
  ITA S4
Aglianese
Rimini
 
  ITA S4
Asd Pineto Calcio
Cynthiabalonga
 
  GRE D21
Apollon Kalamaria [9]
AO Triglia [6]
 
  Arab Cup U20
U20 Ai Cập
Algeria U20
 
  Arab Cup U20
Djibouti U20
Morocco U20
 
  LIBD1L
Al-Tahaddi
Darnes
 
  LIBD1L
Al Akhdhar
Shah Bob Chyba
 
  BSWCP
Beach Soccer Tây Ban Nha
Belarus Beach Soccer
 
  PORJA2
Vitoria FC Setubal(U19)
U19 GD Estoril-Praia
 
  SFC
Africa Promo Foot
US Goree
 
  SFC
ASC Yeggo
Mbour
 
  INT CF
CSKA Moscow [6]
Wiener Sportklub [1]
Hủy
  BLR CUP
Dinamo Brest II [4]
Slutsksakhar Slutsk [12]
 
  FIN D3 A
HJS Akatemia [7]
Honka Akatemia [2]
 
  KAZ PR
Kaisar Kyzylorda [14]
Tobol Kostanay [2]
 
  INT CF
Beykozspor 1908
Anadolu Uskudar
 
  UZB D1
Pakhtakor Tashkent [1]
FK Andijon [13]
 
  UZB D1
Metallurg Bekobod [9]
Nasaf Qarshi [6]
 
  FIN D1
Lahti [5]
HIFK [4]
 
  FIN D1
Ilves Tampere [7]
Inter Turku [2]
 
  FIN D3 A
JaPS [1]
MiPK Mikkeli [7]
 
  FIN D3 A
PIF Parainen [8]
EPS Espoo [9]
 
  EURO Cup
Thụy Điển [18]
Ba Lan [21]
 
  EURO Cup
Tây Ban Nha [6]
Slovakia [36]
 
  FIN D3 A
PEPO [2]
FC Kiffen [12]
 
  FIN D3 A
NJS [3]
Atlantis [5]
 
  FIN D3 A
KaaPo[Kaarinan Pojat] [3]
GrIFK [5]
 
  URU D1
Villa Espanola [16]
CA Rentistas [13]