SPDRFEF
Athletic Bilbao B [10] 1
Unionistas de Salamanca [2] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
2-4
  GER D3
Havelse [20] 2
Viktoria koln [18] 3
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
5-6
  GER Reg
SV Babelsberg 03 [9] 3
Hertha BSC Berlin [16] 2
HT
3
1
Hết 4 2
4-7
  GER Reg
TSV Buchbach [5] 3
Bayern Munich(Trẻ) [2] 2
HT
0
1
Hết 2 2
0-7
  GER Reg
Wacker Burghausen [3]
SV Heimstetten [16]
HT
0
1
Hết 0 3
0-0
  GER Reg
ETSV Weiche Flensburg [3]
Heider SV [8] 3
HT
2
1
Hết 3 1
10-7
  POR D2
SC Covilha [8] 1
FC Penafiel [5] 4
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
2-9
  FRA D3
Orleans US 45 [16] 5
Annecy [1] 3
HT
1
2
Hết 2 2
4-2
  FRA D3
Stade Lavallois MFC [9] 2
Le Mans [7] 2
HT
0
1
Hết 2 1
1-3
  FRA D3
Red Star FC 93 [15] 3
Villefranche [3] 1
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
4-0
  FRA D3
Sete FC [14] 1
Stade Briochin [10] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
2-6
  FRA D3
FC Chambly [13] 1 2
Bastia Borgo [18] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 2 2
6-8
  FRA D3
US Boulogne [8]
Cholet So [11]
HT
0
1
Hết 2 3
0-0
  FRA D3
CS Sedan Ardennes [4] 1
Creteil [17] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
3-5
  FRA D3
Bourg Peronnas [2] 3
Chateauroux [6] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
4-6
  Fut W5
Angola Futsal
Paraguay Futsal
HT
1
4
Hết 1 4
0-0
  Fut W5
Argentina Futsal
Futsal Serbia 1
HT
3
2
Hết 4 2
0-0
  DEN SASL
Aalborg BK [3] 6
Odense BK [7] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 2 0
12-0
  DEN D1
Lyngby [3] 1
Herfolge Boldklub Koge [11] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
8-5
  DEN D2
HIK [8] 2
B93 Copenhagen [3] 2
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
5-3
  CZE D1
Hradec Kralove [8] 2
Pardubice [13] 1
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
7-8
  CZE D1
SK Sigma Olomouc [6] 1 3
Banik Ostrava [4] 3
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
8-2
  SER D1
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac [13] 1
Kolubara [8] 3
HT
1
1
Hết 3 1
9-4
  SER D1
Radnik Surdulica [9] 1
Vojvodina [10] 2
HT
0
2
Hết 0 2
6-2
  BLR D1
FC Torpedo Zhodino [9] 3
Energetik-BGU Minsk [10] 5
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
6-1
  TUR D1
Altay Spor Kulubu [9] 2
Goztepe [12] 2
HT
0
1
Hết 2 1
5-3
  TUR D1
Yeni Malatyaspor [10] 1 7
Karagumruk [7] 3
HT
3
2
Hết 3 4
2-5
  UAE LP
Al Ain [1] 1
Ittihad Kalba [10] 2
HT
4
0
Hết 4 1
8-3
  KUW Cup
Al-Jahra
Al-Arabi Club [6]
HT
0
2
Hết 0 5
0-0
  GUA D1
CD Malacateco [9] 1
Guastatoya [11] 4
HT
2
0
Hết 2 1
4-9
  WWCPE
Thụy Sĩ Nữ [20]
Lithuania Nữ [106] 2
HT
2
0
Hết 4 1
7-2
  WWCPE
Ba Lan Nữ [29] 1
Bỉ Nữ [19] 3
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
6-2
  ENG PU23
U23 Aston Villa [5]
U23 West Bromwich [3] 1
HT
3
1
Hết 4 2
7-5
  ECR R L
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador Reserves 4
Orense Reserves 2
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
9-4
  AUS L
Weinland Gamlitz 2
SK Furstenfeld 1 1
HT
0
0
Hết 3 0
2-8
  ARGW D1
Nữ CA Independiente 4
Rosario Central (w) 1
HT
1
1
Hết 3 1
5-3
  ARG RESL
River Plate R 1 2
Arsenal de Sarandi Reserves 4
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
4-7
  AUS L
TSV Neumarkt 1 4
OTSU Hallein 2
HT
0
1
Hết 0 3
2-7
  BNY
EC Taveiropolis U20 2
Operario AM U20 2
HT
0
1
Hết 0 4
2-7
  SPDRFEF
UE Llagostera [11] 2
UE Cornella [13] 1 4
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
9-2
  GER Reg
RW Essen [1] 1 1
Schalke 04(Trẻ) [11] 1
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
3-6
  SUI Cup
SC Kriens [10]
Zurich [1]
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
0-0
  SUI Cup
Bulle [1] 2
Lausanne Sports [9] 4
HT
0
2
Hết 2 2
3-4
90min[2-2],120min[2-3],Lausanne SportsT
  BUL D1
Botev Plovdiv [3]
Beroe [4] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 2 1
3-9
  KSA PR
Al Ahli Jeddah [11] 1
Al-Fateh SC [2] 2
HT
1
1
Hết 1 1
6-1
  JOR D1
Al-Jalil [11] 1 3
Al Hussein Irbid [5] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
4-3
  JOR D1
Ramtha SC [2] 2
Sahab SC [8] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
4-6
  WWCPE
Romania Nữ [42] 1
Croatia Nữ [54] 2
HT
2
0
Hết 2 0
2-2
  AUS L
SC Bad Sauerbrunn 1 2
SC/ESV Parndorf 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 2
3-7
  AUS L
FC Deutschkreutz 1
ASV Siegendorf 1
HT
0
1
Hết 0 2
0-9
  HOL D1
Sparta Rotterdam [14] 2
N.E.C. Nijmegen [6] 3
HT
1
1
Hết 1 1
4-6
  HOL D2
Roda JC Kerkrade [11]
FC Oss [5] 3
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
5-5
  HOL D2
Almere City FC [12] 1
Jong Ajax Amsterdam [15] 2
HT
1
1
Hết 2 4
4-12
  HOL D2
NAC Breda [16] 1 2
Emmen [13]
HT
1
1
Hết 1 2
8-5
  HOL D2
FC Den Bosch [18] 3
AZ Alkmaar 2 [1]
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
7-10
  HOL D2
De Graafschap [9]
SBV Excelsior [2]
HT
0
0
Hết 3 1
8-0
  HOL D2
MVV Maastricht [10] 1 2
FC Eindhoven [7] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
2-7
  HOL D2
Helmond Sport [17]
FC Utrecht Am. [3] 1
HT
0
1
Hết 0 3
9-6
  HOL D2
Volendam [8]
VVV Venlo [6]
HT
1
1
Hết 2 1
9-3
  BEL D2
Jeunesse Molenbeek [5] 2
Red Star Waasland-Beveren [4] 4
HT
1
1
Hết 1 3
7-2
  SUI Cup
Concordia Ihrhove 1
Servette [3] 1
HT
1
1
Hết 1 4
5-4
  SUI Cup
Yverdon [9] 2
FC Wil 1900 [7] 1
HT
2
0
Hết 3 0
2-4
  SUI Cup
Neuchatel Xamax [2]
FC Lugano [6] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
5-0
  ROM D1
FC Rapid Bucuresti [2] 4
Gaz Metan Medias [15] 2
HT
1
1
Hết 1 2
13-4
  CRO D1
Hrvatski Dragovoljac [10] 5
NK Rijeka [3] 1
HT
2
0
Hết 2 2
0-16
  BHR D1
Al Riffa Club [3] 2
East Riffa [6] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
5-4
  WWCPE
Anh Nữ [8]
Bắc Macedonia Nữ [131] 3
HT
3
0
Hết 8 0
10-0
  WWCPE
Bắc Ireland Nữ [48]
Luxembourg Nữ [122] 4
HT
3
0
Hết 4 0
0-0
  WWCPE
Hungary Nữ [44] 1
Scotland Nữ [22] 1
HT
0
1
Hết 0 2
1-6
  BRA SPC
Sao Caetano (SP) [16] 2
Portuguesa de Desportos [6] 1
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
4-4
  BRA SPC
Juventus SP [10] 1 4
Taubate [13] 4
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
1-3
  ENG PU23
U23 Blackburn Rovers [12] 1 2
U23 Tottenham Hotspur [5] 6
HT
2
3
Hết 3 3
4-7
  ENG U23LC
U23 Everton [23] 3
U23 Sheffield United [23] 2
HT
1
2
Hết 1 3
2-2
  BNY
U20 Santa Cruz PE 1
Ferroviario do Cabo U20 1
HT
5
0
Hết 6 0
10-2
  CHI T
Provincial Osorno 3
Lota Schwager 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
6-1
  BNY
Gremio FBPA U20 2
Brasil de Pelotas U20 2
HT
0
0
Hết 2 0
15-1
  BNY
Uniao ABC Youth 1 3
Comercial FC U20 3
HT
1
1
Hết 4 1
8-3
  ARG RESL
Velez Sarsfield Reserves 2
CA Aldosivi Reserves 1 5
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
12-0
  BRCP 2
Riachuelo AC
Alecrim Natal RN
HT
1
2
Hết 4 3
5-6
  BRCP 2
Visao Celeste
Palmeira RN 1
HT
0
0
Hết 2 1
1-3
  BNY
Dourados AC U20 1
Aquidauanense U20 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
4-4
  HOL D2
FC Dordrecht 90 [19] 4
Telstar [20] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
3-6
  PER D1
UTC Cajamarca [4] 1
Sporting Cristal [3]
HT
0
3
Hết 1 6
2-7
  WWCPE
Wales Nữ [34] 1
Kazakhstan Nữ [82]
HT
2
0
Hết 6 0
10-0
  GER D1
Hertha BSC Berlin [16] 1
Greuther Furth [18] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 2 1
9-4
  ITA D2
Brescia [1] 1
Crotone [15] 4
HT
1
0
Hết 2 2
3-7
  POL PR
Lech Poznan [1] 2
Wisla Krakow [4] 6
HT
2
0
Hết 5 0
3-5
  URU D1
CA Rentistas [16] 4
Boston River [15] 3
HT
0
1
Hết 1 2
17-3
  ARG D2
Atletico Rafaela [16] 1 8
Ferrol Carril Oeste [4] 3
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
2-3
  Ire LSL
Portlaoise AFC 1
Swords Celtic FC 4
HT
2
3
Hết 2 7
6-2
  BNY
Goias U20 1
Aparecida EC U20 3
HT
4
0
Hết 7 0
6-1
  ARG D2
CA Brown Adrogue [2] 3
Club Atletico Guemes [3] 3
HT
1
1
Hết 1 3
2-2
  ITA D1
US Sassuolo Calcio [9]
Torino [11] 4
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
6-3
  BEL D1
Cercle Brugge [13] 2
AS Eupen [6] 3
HT
1
1
Hết 1 2
4-5
  SCO L2
Edinburgh City [5] 4
Stirling Albion [3] 3
HT
1
1
Hết 2 2
3-8
  Welsh PR
Newtown AFC [7] 3
Aberystwyth Town [10] 4
HT
0
1
Hết 1 2
6-6
  IRFAIC
Bohemians [5]
Maynooth University Town FC 1 1
HT
3
0
Hết 4 0
7-1
  IRFAIC
St. Patricks [2] 1 1
Wexford(Trẻ) [10] 1 5
HT
1
0
Hết 3 0
0-0
  IRFAIC
UC Dublin [2] 5
Waterford United [8] 3
HT
1
1
Hết 2 3
2-4
  WWCPE
Hà Lan Nữ [4] 1
Cộng hòa Séc Nữ [27] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
17-2
  PAR D2
Independiente F.B.C. [4]
Tacuary FBC [5] 1
HT
0
1
Hết 0 2
0-0
  Ire LSL
Leixlip United 2
Tolka Rovers 2
HT
1
1
Hết 1 3
1-10
  Ire LSL
St. Mochtas 2
Killester Donnycarne 1
HT
1
1
Hết 2 1
5-6
  Ire LSL
Midleton FC
Carrigaline United 4
HT
4
1
Hết 4 3
7-7
  Ire LSL
Liffeys Pearse 4
Bluebell United 2
HT
2
0
Hết 2 1
5-2
  ENG PR
Newcastle United [19] 2
Leeds United [17] 2
HT
1
1
Hết 1 1
4-5
  SPA D1
Celta Vigo [18] 3
Cadiz [16] 3
HT
0
2
Hết 1 2
7-1
  FRA D1
Strasbourg [15] 2
Metz [18] 4
HT
3
0
Hết 3 0
3-7
  SPA D2
Alcorcon [21] 4
Almeria [4] 2
HT
0
3
Hết 0 4
5-2
  SPDRFEF
Extremadura [19] 2
Racing de Ferrol [11] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
3-4
  SPDRFEF
CD Castellon [14]
Atletico Sanluqueno [7]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
0-0
  BRA D2
Brusque FC [14]
Vitoria Salvador BA [17] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
10-2
  BOL D1
San Jose Oruro [16] 1 6
Real Potosi [15] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
1-5
  IRFAIC
Finn Harps [7] 1 1
Dundalk [9]
HT
1
2
Hết 3 3
6-7
  ARG D2
San Martin San Juan [12] 2
Almagro [6] 1
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
8-5
  CHI T
Deportes Rengo 1
CD Provincial Ranco 4
HT
1
0
Hết 3 0
2-3
  CHI T
Club Deportivo Pilmahue 4
Linares Unido 4
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
6-3
  Ire LSL
Larkview Boys 3
Rush Athletic 2
HT
2
1
Hết 4 3
2-1
  LCE D3
Augnablik Kopavogur
Dalvik Reynir
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
0-0
  INT FRL
Brazil Nữ [7] 1
Nữ Argentina [35] 1
HT
1
0
Hết 3 1
6-2
  POR D1
Portimonense [7] 4
Santa Clara [14] 3
HT
2
1
Hết 2 1
4-2
  VEN D1
Atletico Venezuela [4] 4
Mineros de Guayana [5] 2
HT
1
1
Hết 2 1
9-0
  CHI T
CD Trasandino de Los Andes 1
CD Rancagua Sur 1
HT
2
0
Hết 2 1
4-3
  CHI T
Quintero Unido 3
Municipal Salamanca 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
6-3
  PER D1
Real Atletico Garcilaso [15] 2
Alianza Lima [1]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 2
6-12
  MAR D1
FUS Fath Union Sportive Rabat [15] 4
CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid [13] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
1-0
  ARG D2
Nueva Chicago [17] 2
Gimnasia Mendoza [6] 2
HT
1
1
Hết 1 2
0-5
  MEX D3
Intel Paja 3
Yalmakan FC 2
HT
3
0
Hết 3 0
4-1
  CNCF WU20
U20 Nữ Belize [2] 2
U20 Nư Grenada [3]
HT
4
0
Hết 6 1
3-1
  CNCF WU20
U20 Nư Bermuda [1]
U20 Nư St. Vincent Grenadines [2]
HT
2
0
Hết 4 0
0-0
  BRA D2
Coritiba (PR) [1] 2
Vila Nova (GO) [15] 1
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
2-6
  PER D1
Melgar [2] 2
Inti Gas Deportes [12] 1 4
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
12-4
  VEN D1
Zamora FC Barinas [5] 2
Trujillanos FC [7] 3
HT
2
1
Hết 2 1
8-2
  BRA CA
Independente PA
Santos AP 1
HT
1
2
Hết 3 4
5-3
  MLS
Inter Miami CF [9] 1 4
New York Red Bulls [11] 3
HT
0
2
Hết 0 4
0-5
  URU D1
CA Penarol [3] 3
CA Fenix [1] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
11-0
  ARG WRl
CA Universitario Mendoza (W) 1
Godoy Cruz A (W) 2
HT
5
1
Hết 5 1
2-4
  BRA D2
Confianca (SE) [20] 4
Sampaio Correa [7] 3
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
2-5
  BOL D1
Real Tomayapo [13] 1
Club Guabira [9] 5
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
11-6
  CNCF WU20
U20 Nữ Cayman Islands [1]
U20 Nữ Anguilla [3]
HT
2
0
Hết 3 0
0-0
  CNCF WU20
U20 Nữ Saint Lucia [3] 1
Antigua Barbuda U20 (w) [2]
HT
2
0
Hết 8 0
1-1
  ARG D2
Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero [16] 2
Deportivo Maipu [12] 1
HT
2
0
Hết 3 1
7-5
  ECU D1
Barcelona SC(ECU) [7] 4
Deportivo Cuenca [12] 5
HT
1
0
Hết 3 2
8-4
  PAR D1
CA River Plate Asuncion [3] 2
Libertad Asuncion [7] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
5-5
  BRA D2
Ponte Preta [16] 2
Guarani Futebol Clube [5] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
6-10
  ARG TC
Deportivo Aldao 3
Penarol De Rafaela 1 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
11-2
  COL D1
Dep.Independiente Medellin [11] 2
Deportiva Once Caldas [20] 5
HT
0
1
Hết 3 1
8-3
  MEX D3
CD Alacranes de Durango 1
Cimarrones de Sonora FC II 4
HT
1
1
Hết 2 1
4-5
  Solo ISL
Kossa FC
Waneagu United
HT
0
1
Hết 0 2
6-7
  CRC D1
Alajuelense [6] 1 5
AD San Carlos [10] 4
HT
0
1
Hết 2 2
4-6
  MEX D1
Necaxa [11] 1
Atlas [6] 1
HT
0
2
Hết 0 3
7-8
  MON FL
Tuuliin Tom Tulnuud
Bavarians FC
HT
0
0
Hết 0 4
7-5
  CPL
Western Suburbs
Waterside Karori
HT
2
0
Hết 3 1
0-0
  MEX D3
Coras De Nayarit
Catedraticos Elite
HT
2
0
Hết 2 2
0-0
  AGC R
Southport Warriors ML1 3
Surfers Paradise Reserves 1
HT
2
1
Hết 2 2
4-4
  Solo ISL
Laugu United 2
Kula FC
HT
1
0
Hết 3 0
5-4
  JPN D3
Yokohama SCC [12] 1 1
Imabari FC [13] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
4-7
  JPN JFL
Maruyasu Industries [11]
Mio Biwako Shiga [14]
HT
0
2
Hết 0 3
0-0
  JPN WD1
Nữ Fc Takatsuki [10]
Nữ Yokohama FC Seagulls [5] 1
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
3-7
  JPN WD1
Nữ Yamato Sylphid [12]
Nữ NGU Nagoya [9]
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
0-0
  AGC R
Ormeau Reserves 2
Tallebudgera Reserves 2
HT
3
2
Hết 3 2
4-3
  AGC R
Pacific Pines Reserves
Palm Beach Reserves 1
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
8-5
  TSA PC
Olympia FC Warriors Reserves 1
Metro Claremont SC 1 3
HT
0
0
Hết 1 2
9-1
  TSA PC
Taroona
Glenorchy Knights Reserves 2
HT
2
0
Hết 3 1
3-3
  TSA PC
South East United FC 1
Beach City 3
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
3-11
  TSA PC
New Town Eagles 2
Kingborough Lions Reserves
HT
3
0
Hết 4 2
3-2
  TSA PC
University of Tasmania SC 2
Hobart United
HT
0
2
Hết 1 2
12-5
  WA WU23
Fremantle City FC U23 (W) 1
Perth SC U23 (W)
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
3-4
  KOR D2
Jeonnam Dragons [4] 2
Bucheon FC 1995 [10] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 1 2
3-3
  JPN JFL
Osaka FC [10]
Verspah Oita [4]
HT
2
0
Hết 2 1
0-0
  AUS BPLR
The Gap FC Reserve 1
Acacia Ridge Reserves 1
HT
1
0
Hết 6 1
6-1
  Aus GL
Southport Warriors 5
Surfers Paradise 3
HT
1
1
Hết 4 1
12-6
  FFSA SLR
Adelaide Hills Reserves 2
Modbury Jets Reserves
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
7-7
  FFSA SLR
Adelaide Victory Reserves
White City Woodville Reserve 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
11-3
  FFSA SLR
Fulham United FC Reserves 1 2
Western Strikers Reserves 3
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
7-0
  FFSA SLR
Adelaide Cobras Reserves 2
Eastern United Reserves 2
HT
1
1
Hết 2 2
6-5
  FFSA SLR
West Torrens Birkalla B 1 2
Para Hills Reserves 1 2
HT
1
0
Hết 3 0
8-0
  KOR D1
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [2] 2
Suwon Samsung Bluewings [6]
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
11-7
  Solo ISL
Real Kakamora
Central Coast Football Club 3
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
1-5
  JPN JFL
Suzuka unlimited [7] 1
Matsue City FC [9] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
6-6
  JPN JFL
Yokogawa Musashino FC [16]
Sony Sendai FC [5] 1
HT
1
1
Hết 2 3
3-2
  RUS D2
FK Chita [9] 1
FC Olimp Odintsovo [4] 2
HT
1
1
Hết 1 2
1-9
  AUS BPLD1
New Farm United [7]
Annerley FC [8]
HT
0
0
Hết 3 0
0-0
  ANQ U23
Rochedale Rovers U23
Brisbane City U23 1
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
0-0
  AUS BPLR
Western Spirit Reserves
Bayside United FC Reserve
HT
0
4
Hết 0 8
0-0
  WAUS U20
Bayswater U20 [2] 1
Perth Glory FC U20 [1]
HT
2
0
Hết 2 2
0-0
90min[2-2],Phạt đền[4-2],Bayswater U20Thắng
  KOR D2
Gyeongnam FC [6] 2
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix [1] 4
HT
2
1
Hết 2 3
4-4
  AUS BPL
The Gap BPL [12] 3
Acacia Ridge [7] 2
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
4-5
  RUS D2
SKA Khabarovsk II [7] 2
Strogino Moscow [3] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 4 1
4-6
  AUS BPLR
University of Queensland FC Reserve
St George Willawong Reserves 1
HT
0
0
Hết 3 1
5-3
  AUS WQSL
Nữ Weston Pud
Nữ The Gap NPL 1
HT
2
0
Hết 4 0
4-1
  KOR D1
Gwangju Football Club [9] 1
Jeju United FC [8] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
2-10
  FFSA PL
Playford City Patriots [4] 1
West Adelaide SC [7] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 2 1
4-5
  FFSA PL
Adelaide Cobras FC [10] 3
Eastern United [11] 1
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
9-0
  FFSA PL
Adelaide Hills [8]
Modbury Jets [3]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
4-4
  FFSA PL
Adelaide Victory [6] 1
White City Woodville [1] 4
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
2-10
  FFSA PL
West Bay [2] 1
Para Hills Knights [5] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
2-6
  FFSA PL
Fulham United FC [9] 4
Western Strikers SC [12] 1
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
2-11
  FFSA WPL
Nữ Adelaide Comets
Nữ Adelaide University
HT
0
0
Hết 2 0
6-4
  HKEC
Đông Phương AA [2] 4
Hồng Kông Rangers FC [7] 5
HT
0
0
Hết 2 0
5-3
  FFSA WPL
Nữ West Adelaide SC
Nữ Metropolis United
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
2-2
  AUS BPL
Western Spirit [10]
Bayside United FC [2]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 2
0-0
  CHN NGFM
Sichuan U20
hubei U20
HT
2
0
Hết 2 1
0-0
  CHN NGFW
Olympic women (W)
Nữ Giang Tô
HT
0
1
Hết 2 1
0-0
  ROM D2
FC Astra Ploiesti [12] 2
Unirea Dej [11] 2
HT
0
1
Hết 0 2
3-5
  ROM D2
Unirea Constanta [20]
Politehnica Iasi [14]
HT
0
2
Hết 0 6
0-0
  ROM D2
ASC Corona Brasov [15] 1
Dunarea Calarasi [16] 3
HT
2
1
Hết 3 1
8-1
  ROM D2
Hermannstadt [3] 2
Dacia Unirea Braila [19]
HT
1
0
Hết 6 0
13-2
  ROM D2
Gloria Buzau [7] 1
Metaloglobus [8] 5
HT
2
0
Hết 4 1
3-6
  AUS WBPL
Broadbeach United SC (w)
AC Carina (w)
HT
2
0
Hết 3 0
8-2
  AUS WBPL
Nữ Annerley FC 1
Nữ University of Queensland FC Snr
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
4-1
  AUS WQSL
Nữ Mitchelton 1
Peninsula Power NPL (w) 1
HT
3
1
Hết 7 1
4-2
  AUS WBPL
Kangaroo P Rovers (w)
Robina City FC (w)
HT
0
0
Hết 0 2
1-4
  CZE D2
Fotbal Trinec [16] 4
Vysocina Jihlava [10] 5
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
8-3
  CZE D2
Vyskov [13] 3
Sparta Pra-ha B [3] 4
HT
1
1
Hết 2 3
0-7
  CZE D2
Chrudim [15] 2
Lisen [8] 2
HT
0
1
Hết 0 2
15-3
  CZE CFL
FK Loko Vltavin [6] 3
Benesov [15] 4
HT
0
2
Hết 0 2
3-3
  CZE CFL
SK Rakovnik [16]
Karlovy Vary Dvory [11] 4
HT
1
2
Hết 4 2
7-8
  CZE CFL
Vysehrad [3] 1 5
FK Kraluv Dvur [1] 3
HT
0
1
Hết 0 2
13-5
  CZE CFL
FK Zbuzany 1953 [14] 1
Mlada Boleslav B [7] 2
HT
1
1
Hết 1 1
2-9
  CZE CFL
Frydek-Mistek [14] 1 2
Slavia Kromeriz [2] 1
HT
2
1
Hết 2 4
5-7
  CZE CFL
FC Pisek [4] 3
SK Motorlet Praha [5] 4
HT
0
0
Hết 2 0
1-4
  CZE CFL
Sigma Olomouc B [3] 2
Velke Mezirici [12] 2
HT
2
0
Hết 2 0
3-6
  CZE CFL
Viktoria Otrokovice [18] 1
Blansko [7] 3
HT
1
3
Hết 2 4
5-5
  IDN ISL
Bhayangkara Surabaya United [6] 3
Madura United [14] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
4-6
  IDN ISL
PSIS Semarang [5] 2
Persiraja Banda Aceh [9] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 3 1
6-1
  AUS WQSL
Nữ Brisbane Olympic 2
Nữ Virginia United SC 1
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
4-1
  CHA D1
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard [6] 3
Nantong Zhiyun [2] 2
HT
0
1
Hết 0 3
0-0
  CZE CFL
FK Prepere [5] 2
Hradec Kralove B [10] 1
HT
0
3
Hết 0 4
6-7
  AUS WQSL
Nữ Souths United SC
Nữ Capalaba
HT
0
1
Hết 0 4
2-1
  SER U19
Vojvodina U19 1
FK Vozdovac U19 1
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
7-3
  JPN D1
Shonan Bellmare [15] 3
Avispa Fukuoka [8] 2
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
7-2
  JPN D1
Kashima Antlers [7] 1
Gamba Osaka [14] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 3 1
3-3
  JPN D1
Vissel Kobe [5]
Consadole Sapporo [10]
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
5-4
  JPN D1
Kashiwa Reysol [13] 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [11] 1
HT
0
1
Hết 0 3
2-5
  JPN D2
Ventforet Kofu [5] 1
Omiya Ardija [18]
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
9-4
  JPN D2
Tochigi SC [14] 1
Mito Hollyhock [9]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
2-7
  JPN D2
JEF United Ichihara [12] 1
Ehime FC [20] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
4-4
  CZE CFL
Teplice B [13] 2
Jablonec B [2]
HT
1
1
Hết 2 2
5-4
  KAZ PR
FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan [14]
Akzhayik Oral [6] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 2 2
5-6
  AUS BPL
University of Queensland [9] 1
St George Willawong FC [4] 4
HT
1
2
Hết 1 2
0-1
  RUS D2
FK Ural-2 [8] 3
FC Lada Togliatti [13] 1 3
HT
3
1
Hết 4 3
7-3
  AUS QSL
Magpies Crusaders [13] 4
Queensland Lions FC [4]
HT
2
2
Hết 2 4
4-16
  ITA YTHL
Verona Youth [5] 2
Lecce Youth [12] 3
HT
0
1
Hết 0 2
6-4
  ITA YTHL
AC Milan Youth [15] 4
Roma Youth [2] 1
HT
2
2
Hết 2 2
3-4
  AUS BPLD1
AC Carina [9] 3
North Pine United [3] 1
HT
0
1
Hết 1 2
0-3
  AUS BPLD1
Slack Creek [11]
Moggill FC [7]
HT
0
2
Hết 0 4
4-3
  AUS WBPL
Southside Eagles (w)
North Brisbane FC(w)
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
8-4
  Aus GL
Palm Beach 3
Nerang 4
HT
2
1
Hết 5 2
9-4
  CFL
Bhawanipore 3
Mohammedan SC 1
HT
2
0
Hết 2 0
3-12
  AUS BPL
Toowong [6]
Brisbane Knights [11]
HT
2
1
Hết 2 1
3-3
  JPN D3
Vanraure Hachinohe FC [8]
Kataller Toyama [2]
Hoãn
  ENG PR
Wolves [13]
Brentford [10]
 
  ENG LCH
Hull City [21]
Sheffield United [19]
 
  GER D2
Holstein Kiel [15]
Hannover 96 [14]
 
  GER D2
SV Sandhausen [16]
Heidenheimer [10]
 
  GER D2
Fortuna Dusseldorf [12]
SSV Jahn Regensburg [1]
 
  GER Reg
FC St. Pauli II [6]
Holstein Kiel II [1]
 
  ROM D1
Chindia Targoviste [11]
FC Viitorul Constanta [4]
 
  THA PR
Buriram United [2]
JL Chiangmai United FC [13]
 
  CHN NGFM
Liao Ning U20
shanghai U20
 
  CHN NGFM
xinjiang U20
Zhejiang U20
 
  CHN NGFW
Nữ Bắc Kinh
Nữ Tứ Xuyên [10]
 
  CHN NGFW
Nữ Thiểm Tây
Nữ Liêu Ninh
 
  CHA D1
Sichuan Jiuniu [4]
Kunshan FC [3]
 
  CHA D1
Wuhan three town [1]
Zibo Cuju F.C. [5]
 
  SPA D1
Rayo Vallecano [13]
Getafe [19]
 
  ITA D2
Perugia [12]
Cosenza Calcio 1914 [14]
 
  ITA D2
Ascoli [3]
Benevento [11]
 
  ITA D2
Lecce [16]
Alessandria [18]
 
  ITA D2
S.S.D. Monza 1912 [9]
Ternana [19]
 
  ITA D2
Reggina [8]
Spal [10]
 
  FIN D1
HIFK [5]
IFK Mariehamn [10]
 
  GER D3
FC Magdeburg [1]
Wurzburger Kickers [19]
 
  GER D3
Munchen 1860 [12]
FSV Zwickau [17]
 
  GER D3
MSV Duisburg [14]
Eintr. Braunschweig [8]
 
  GER D3
Saarbrucken [9]
Te Cu Kukuh Atta Seip [10]
 
  GER D3
VfL Osnabruck [3]
SV Meppen [13]
 
  GER D3
SV Waldhof Mannheim [7]
Hallescher FC [6]
 
  GER Reg
Nurnberg Am [14]
FC Augsburg II [13]
 
  GER Reg
FC Schweinfurt [5]
SV Schalding Heining [17]
 
  GER Reg
FSV Frankfurt [14]
FK Pirmasens [9]
 
  GER Reg
SV Elversberg [8]
Mainz Am [1]
 
  GER Reg
TSV Aubstadt [6]
SC Eltersdorf [15]
 
  GER Reg
FC 08 Homburg [12]
TSV Schott Mainz [19]
 
  GER Reg
Wegberg-Beeck [19]
Uerdingen [20]
 
  GER Reg
TSV Steinbach [3]
VfR Aalen [16]
 
  GER Reg
Greuther Furth II [19]
VfB Eichstatt [10]
 
  GER Reg
RW Oberhausen [5]
SV Rodinghausen [14]
 
  GER Reg
Monchengladbach AM. [12]
Koln(Trẻ) [7]
 
  GER Reg
Wuppertaler [4]
VFB Homberg [17]
 
  GER Reg
Rot-Weiss Koblenz [13]
TSG Hoffenheim (Trẻ) [11]
 
  GER Reg
LR Ahlen [13]
SV Lippstadt [8]
 
  GER Reg
SV Straelen [10]
Preuben Munster [2]
 
  GER Reg
Hamburger SV(Trẻ) [7]
Eintracht Norderstedt [9]
 
  GER Reg
VfB Lubeck [5]
FC Teutonia 05 [3]
 
  GER Reg
TSV Rain Am Lech [18]
FC Memmingen [16]
 
  SWE D1 SN
Assyriska Turab IK JKP [12]
Torns IF [14]
 
  SWE D1 SN
Haninge [11]
IF Sylvia [7]
 
  FIN D3 A
SalPa [4]
GrIFK [6]
 
  FIN D3 A
Jazz Pori [3]
Ilves Tampere II [10]
 
  FIN D3 A
KaaPo[Kaarinan Pojat] [7]
Vantaa [9]
 
  DEN D1
Hobro I.K. [12]
AC Horsens [5]
 
  DEN D2
Brabrand IF [5]
Kolding IF [10]
 
  DEN D2
Hillerod Fodbold [4]
FA 2000 [7]
 
  DEN D2
Skive IK [12]
AB Kobenhavn [6]
 
  DEN D2
FC Aarhus Fremad [9]
Thisted FC [3]
 
  BLR D1
Slutsksakhar Slutsk [13]
FC Gomel [5]
 
  LIT D1
Dziugas Telsiai [7]
FK Zalgiris Vilnius [2]
 
  TUR D3
Hekimoglu Trabzon [6]
Nigde Belediyespor [20]
 
  KAZ PR
FK Kaspyi Aktau [8]
FK Atyrau [7]
 
  RUS D2
NoSta Novotroitsk [14]
FK Tyumen [4]
 
  THA D1
Udon Thani [8]
Muangkan FC [9]
 
  RWA D1
Garhwal Heroes FC
Amagaju
 
  RWA D1
Rugende FC
Pepiniere FC
 
  BUL D2
Minyor Pernik [6]
PFK Montana [10]
 
  AUT D2
FC Dornbirn [13]
FAC Team Fur Wien [9]
 
  RUS D2
FK Anzhi [2]
Spartak Nalchik [7]
 
  UKR D2
Volyn Lutsk [10]
Vpk Agro Magdalinovka [15]
 
  SLO D2
NK Primorje [8]
NK Rudar Velenje [5]
 
  ITA D1
Genoa [13]
Fiorentina [9]
 
  FRA D2
Toulouse [1]
Grenoble [14]
 
  FRA D2
Sochaux [6]
Paris FC [4]
 
  SWE D1
Malmo FF [4]
Djurgardens [1]
 
  SWE D1
Degerfors IF [13]
IK Sirius FK [9]
 
  ENG L2
Northampton Town [3]
Swindon [8]
 
  GER Reg
SSV Jeddeloh [10]
BSV Rehden [4]
 
  GER Reg
FC Oberneuland [9]
FC Hansa Luneburg [7]
 
  SWE D2
AFC Eskilstuna [8]
Vasalunds IF [16]
 
  SWE D2
IK Brage [11]
GAIS [13]
 
  SWE D1 SN
Lunds BK [7]
Ljungskile SK [6]
 
  SWE D1 SN
Oskarshamns AIK [1]
IFK Malmo FK [8]
 
  FIN D3 A
VIFK Vaasa [6]
Oulun LS [9]
 
  FIN D3 A
Atlantis [3]
KaPa Helsinki [5]
 
  FIN D3 A
PS Kemi [12]
JS Hercules [2]
 
  NOR AL
Raufoss [11]
KFUM Oslo [6]
 
  NOR AL
Grorud IL [16]
Sogndal [5]
 
  NOR AL
Jerv [2]
Sandnes Ulf [12]
 
  NOR AL
Strommen [15]
Ham-Kam [1]
 
  NOR AL
Asane Fotball [8]
Aalesund FK [3]
 
  NOR AL
Bryne [14]
Start Kristiansand [9]
 
  NOR D2