ITA D1
Empoli
AS Roma
 
  SPDRFEF
Athletic Bilbao B
Extremadura
 
  SPDRFEF
Calahorra
CD Badajoz
 
  SPDRFEF
Talavera de la Reina
Zamora CF
 
  SPDRFEF
Racing de Ferrol
UD Logrones
 
  SPDRFEF
CF Internacional De Madrid
Deportivo La Coruna
 
  SPDRFEF
Cultural Leonesa
Real Union de Irun
 
  SPDRFEF
San Sebastian Reyes
Celta Vigo B
 
  SPDRFEF
SD Logrones
Racing Santander
 
  SPDRFEF
Unionistas de Salamanca
CF Rayo Majadahonda
 
  SPDRFEF
Valladolid B
CD Tudelano
 
  SPDRFEF
Albacete
Sabadell
 
  SPDRFEF
Alcoyano
Real Madrid Castilla
 
  SPDRFEF
Andorra CF
UE Llagostera
 
  SPDRFEF
Atletico Baleares
Algeciras
 
  SPDRFEF
Barcelona B
UCAM Murcia
 
  SPDRFEF
Real Betis B
Sevilla Atletico
 
  SPDRFEF
CD Castellon
CD Linares Deportivo
 
  SPDRFEF
UE Cornella
C.D. San Fernando Isleno
 
  SPDRFEF
Linense
Gimnastic Tarragona
 
  SPDRFEF
Villarreal B
Atletico Sanluqueno
 
  SPA D3
Arenteiro
Arosa Sociedad Cultural
 
  SPA D3
Bergantinos CF
Union Langreo
 
  SPA D3
Mostoles
CF Salmantino
 
  SPA D3
Compostela
Pontevedra
 
  SPA D3
Coruxo FC
CD Cristo Atletico
 
  SPA D3
Gimnastica Segoviana
AD Union Adarve
 
  SPA D3
Leganes B
UC Ceares
 
  SPA D3
UD Llanera
CD Artistico Navalcarnero
 
  SPA D3
Marino Luanco
Real Aviles
 
  SPA D3
AD San Juan
CD Cayon
 
  SPA D3
Arenas Club de Getxo
CD Pena Sport
 
  SPA D3
Burgos Promesas
CD Ardoi Draw
 
  SPA D3
CD Izarra
SD Gernika
 
  SPA D3
SD Laredo
Sestao
 
  SPA D3
UD Mutilve
UD Logrones B
 
  SPA D3
Rio Sports
Naxara
 
  SPA D3
Real Sociedad C
Racing B
 
  SPA D3
CD Tropezon
Osasuna B
 
  SPA D3
Andratks
SD Tarazona
 
  SPA D3
CF Badalona
CD Ebro
 
  SPA D3
Brea
Cerdanyola del Valles
 
  SPA D3
CE Europa
Teruel
 
  SPA D3
SD Ejea
SCR Pena Deportiva
 
  SPA D3
SD Huesca II
Terrassa
 
  SPA D3
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
SD Formentera
 
  SPA D3
Numancia
Espanyol B
 
  SPA D3
AE Prat
Lleida
 
  SPA D3
UD Alzira
CD El Ejido 2012
 
  SPA D3
CF Intercity
Eldense
 
  SPA D3
Granada CF B
Hercules CF
 
  SPA D3
Atletico Mancha Real
Aguilas CF
 
  SPA D3
CD Marchamalo
Murcia
 
  SPA D3
Mar Menor
CF La Nucia
 
  SPA D3
Atletico Pulpileno
CS Puertollano
 
  SPA D3
UD Socuellamos
UD Levante B
 
  SPA D3
Toledo
UD Melilla
 
  SPA D3
Antequera CF
CD Coria
 
  SPA D3
Cacereno
Velez CF
 
  SPA D3
Cordoba C.F.
Xerez Deportivo FC
 
  SPA D3
Las Palmas Athletic
CD Montijo
 
  SPA D3
CD Mensajero
Don Benito
 
  SPA D3
Merida AD
Panaderia Pulido
 
  SPA D3
UD San Fernando
UD Tamaraceite
 
  SPA D3
AE Prat
Cadiz B
 
  SPA D3
Villanovense
AD Ceuta
 
  TUR 3B
Batman Petrolspor
Fatsa Belediyespor
 
  TUR 3B
Catalca Spor
Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet
 
  TUR 3B
Elazigspor
Mamak FK
 
  TUR 3B
Erbaaspor S
Utkoi
 
  TUR 3B
Hendek Spor
Bergama Belediyespor
 
  TUR 3B
Kahta 02 Spor
Osmaniyespor
 
  TUR 3B
Kutahyaspor
Yldrm Belediyesispor
 
  TUR 3B
Nevsehirspor Genclik
Artvin Hopaspor
 
  TUR 3B
Sancaktepe Belediye Spor
Karaman Belediyespor
 
  MEX U20
Santos Laguna Youth
Necaxa U20
 
  BPL (W)
Nữ Oud Heverlee Leuven
Nữ Zulte Waregem
 
  SPA D2
SD Huesca
SD Ponferradina
 
  SPA D2
Girona
CD Lugo
 
  SPA D1
Rayo Vallecano
Athletic Bilbao
 
  SPA D1
Real Sociedad
Getafe
 
  ITA D2
Lecce [4]
Cremonese [3]
 
  POR D1
Gil Vicente
Portimonense
 
  ROM D1
Steaua Bucuresti
CFR Cluj
 
  TUR D1
Sivasspor
Fenerbahce
 
  TUR D1
Hatayspor
Rizespor
 
  TUR D1
Altay Spor Kulubu
Konyaspor
 
  TUR D1
Giresunspor
Alanyaspor
 
  TUR D1
Kasimpasa
Kayserispor
 
  TUR D1
Adana Demirspor
Karagumruk
 
  TUR D1
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi
Goztepe
 
  TUR D1
Galatasaray
Trabzonspor
 
  MEX D1
Pumas UNAM
U.A.N.L.- Tigres
 
  JAM D1
Cavalier FC
Waterhouse FC
 
  HOL D1
RKC Waalwijk
Fortuna Sittard
 
  BRA CBD
Barcelona BA
Vitoria Salvador BA
 
  BRA CBD
Juazeirense BA
EC Jacuipense
 
  BRA CP
ABC RN
America FC Natal RN
 
  BRA CP
ASSU RN
Potyguar-CN RN
 
  ITA D1
AC Milan
Juventus
 
  FRA D1
Paris Saint Germain
Stade Reims
 
  SPA D1
Alaves
Barcelona
 
  SPA D2
Alcorcon
CD Mirandes
 
  COL D1
Jaguares de Cordoba
Deportivo Cali
 
  COL D1
Cortulua
Atletico Nacional
 
  COL D1
Deportivo Pasto
Millonarios
 
  COL D1
Dep.Independiente Medellin
Deportes Tolima
 
  COL D1
Atletico Junior Barranquilla
Patriotas FC
 
  COL D1
Alianza Petrolera
Deportivo Pereira
 
  COL D1
Aguilas Doradas
Atletico Bucaramanga
 
  COL D1
Deportiva Once Caldas
Union Magdalena
 
  COL D1
America de Cali
Envigado
 
  COL D1
Independiente Santa Fe
La Equidad
 
  BRA CP
Potiguar-M RN
CE Forca e Luz RN
 
  JAM D1
Dunbeholden FC
Montego Bay Utd
 
  POR D1
FC Porto
FC Famalicao
 
  GUA D1
Coban Imperial
Club Comunicaciones
 
  GUA D1
CD Achuapa
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
 
  GUA D1
CD Puerto de Iztapa
CSD Solola
 
  GUA D1
CSD Municipal
Guastatoya
 
  GUA D1
Nueva Concepcion
CD Malacateco
 
  GUA D1
CSD Xelaju MC
Antigua GFC
 
  MEX D2
Monarcas Morelia
Monterrey B
 
  MEX D1
Santos Laguna
Necaxa
 
  AFC W
Myanmar Nữ
Hàn Quốc Nữ
 
  IND D1
Indian Arrows
Sreenidi Deccan
 
  AFC W
Philippines Nữ
Úc Nữ
 
  IND D1
Sudeva Delhi
Neroca FC
 
  ENG U23 D1
U23 Wigan
U23 Sheffield United
 
  KSA D1
Al Khaleej Club
Al-Jabalain
 
  KSA D1
Al-Orubah
Al-Draih
 
  AFC W
Indonesia Nữ
Thái Lan Nữ
 
  AFC W
Việt Nam Nữ
Nhật Bản Nữ
 
  ISL
East Bengal
Hyderabad FC
 
  IND D1
Churchill Brothers
Aizawl FC
 
  ROM D1
FC Botosani
Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
 
  KSA D1
Jeddah Club
Al-Nahdha
 
  POR D2
Academico Viseu
SC Covilha
 
  POR D2
SL Benfica B
FC Penafiel
 
  POR D2
Amadora
Clube Desportivo Trofense
 
  POR D2
Porto B
Casa Pia AC
 
  POR D2
Feirense
CD Mafra
 
  POR D2
Leixoes
Chaves
 
  POR D2
Rio Ave
SC Farense
 
  POR D2
Varzim
Academica Coimbra
 
  POR D2
Vilafranquense
CD Nacional