SPA D2
Zaragoza [19]
SD Ponferradina [3]
 
  SWE D2
GAIS [12]
AFC Eskilstuna [10]
 
  KSA PR
Al-Tai [11]
Al Ahli Jeddah [14]
 
  MAL D2
Mqabba FC [6]
Rabat Ajax [9]
 
  URU D1
Boston River [11]
CS Cerrito [9]
 
  WWCPE
Ba Lan Nữ [29]
Na Uy Nữ [12]
 
  ARG D1
Argentinos Juniors [13]
Colon [8]
 
  WWCPE
Ireland Nữ [33]
Thụy Điển Nữ [2]
 
  WWCPE
Bồ Đào Nha Nữ [30]
Serbia Nữ [41]
 
  WWCPE
Bỉ Nữ [19]
Kosovo Nữ
 
  URU D1
Club Atletico Progreso [4]
Deportivo Maldonado [10]
 
  ENG-S CE
Nuneaton Town [21]
Alvechurch [10]
 
  SPA D2
CD Mirandes [13]
Girona [20]
 
  SPA D2
Real Oviedo [8]
Burgos CF [17]
 
  UEFA EL
Sturm Graz [2]
Real Sociedad [3]
 
  UEFA EL
West Ham United [9]
Genk [5]
 
  UEFA EL
Glasgow Rangers [1]
Brondby [8]
 
  UEFA EL
PSV Eindhoven [2]
AS Monaco [6]
 
  UEFA EL
Lokomotiv Moscow [5]
Galatasaray [8]
 
  UEFA EL
Eintracht Frankfurt [13]
Olympiakos Piraeus [3]
 
  UEFA EL
Sparta Prague [2]
Lyonnais [10]
 
  UEFA EL
Napoli [1]
Legia Warszawa [15]
 
  ITA C1
Calcio Lecco [5]
Renate AC [3]
 
  UEFA ECL
Basel [1]
Omonia Nicosia FC [10]
 
  UEFA ECL
CSKA Sofia [3]
Zorya [4]
 
  UEFA ECL
Partizan Belgrade [1]
Gent [14]
 
  UEFA ECL
FK Baumit Jablonec [11]
Randers FC [4]
 
  UEFA ECL
CFR Cluj [1]
AZ Alkmaar [12]
 
  UEFA ECL
Slovan Bratislava [1]
FC Lincoln
 
  CHI D1
CSD Antofagasta [9]
Union Espanola [5]
 
  MAR D1
Wydad [1]
Olympique de Safi [8]
 
  ARG D1
Newells Old Boys [20]
Aldosivi [24]
 
  CHI D1
Universidad de Chile [6]
Palestino [12]
 
  ARG D1
Independiente [7]
Sarmiento Junin [14]
 
  MEX D2
Club Chivas Tapatio [14]
CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa [1]
 
  URU D1
Wanderers FC [6]
Nacional Montevideo [3]
 
  CHI D1
Union La Calera [4]
Cobresal [8]
 
  ARG D1
Talleres Cordoba [2]
River Plate [1]
 
  NIC D1
Diriangen [1]
Deportivo Ocotal [7]
 
  NIC D1
Real Madriz FC [6]
UNAN Managua [10]
 
  Can PL
Cavalry FC [3]
Pacific FC [1]
 
  IDN ISL
Persela Lamongan [13]
PSM Makassar [7]
 
  IDN ISL
Persiraja Banda Aceh [18]
Pusamania Borneo FC [10]
 
  IDN ISL
Madura United [11]
Persib Bandung [5]
 
  RUS YthC
Spartak Moscow Youth [4]
Konopliev Youth [7]
 
  RUS YthC
CSKA Moscow(Trẻ) [1]
Dinamo Moscow Youth [5]
 
  RUS YthC
FC Terek Groznyi Youth [7]
FK Rostov Youth [1]
 
  RUS YthC
FK Krasnodar Youth [6]
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth [2]
 
  RUS YthC
FK Ural Youth [9]
FK Nizhny Novgorod Youth [3]
 
  RUS YthC
Chertanovo Moscow Youth [3]
Zenit St.Petersburg Youth [4]
 
  UEFA-W U19
U19 Nữ Kosovo
Liechtenstein (w) U19
 
  RUS YthC
Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth [2]
Strogino Youth [8]
 
  RUS YthC
Rubin Kazan(Trẻ) [6]
Ufa Youth [10]
 
  RUS YthC
Khimki Youth [9]
PFC Sochi Youth [5]
 
  JPN D1
Urawa Red Diamonds
Kashiwa Reysol
 
  UEFA-W U19
U19 Nữ Wales
U19 Nữ Moldova
 
  KCL
Daejeon Korail
Changwon City
 
  KCL
Busan Transpor Tation
Gyeongju KHNP
 
  KCL
Gimpo FC
Hwaseong FC
 
  RUS YthC
Arsenal Tula Youth
UOR-5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth
 
  UKR U21
U21 Dynamo Kyiv
Dnipro-1 U21
 
  UKR U21
U21 FC Vorskla
U21 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
 
  UKR U21
U21 Chernomorets Odessa
Lviv U21
 
  UKR U21
U21 Zorya
Kolos Kovalivka U21
 
  UKR U21
Veres Rivne U21
FC Mariupol U21
 
  UKR U21
Desna Chernihiv U21
U21 PFC Oleksandria
 
  UKR U21
Rukh Vynnyky U21
FC Mynai U21
 
  UKR U21
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv(U21)
Inhulets Petrove U21
 
  ISR D3
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Maccabi Herzliya
 
  ARM D1
FK Van Charentsavan [8]
Se Wan Boy [3]
 
  TUR 3B
Elazig Belediyespor
Yeni Orduspor
 
  ISR D3
Rubi Shapira
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
 
  WWCPE
Kazakhstan Nữ [82]
Hy Lạp Nữ [64]
 
  ARM D2
Gandzasar Kapan [5]
BKMA II [7]
 
  ARM D2
Ararat-Armenia B [3]
Alashkert B Martuni [8]
 
  TUR 3B
Gumushanespor
Dai Lin Jissbon
 
  TUR 3B
Cankaya FK
Modafen Spor
 
  MOL D2
Olimp Comrat
Dacia-Buiucani
 
  MOL D2
CSF Sparta
FCM Ungheni
 
  MOL D2
Sporting Trestieni
Real Succes
 
  GEO D2
FC Sioni Bolnisi
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
 
  GEO D2
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
Chikhura Sachkhere
 
  GEO D2
Baia Zugdidi
FC Merani Martvili
 
  GEO D2
FC Merani Tbilisi
FC Gagra
 
  GEO D2
FC Shevardeni
Gareji Sagarejo
 
  CZE U19
U19 MFK Karvina
Banik Ostrava(U19)
 
  BLR D1
Dinamo Minsk
Sputnik Rechitsa
Hủy
  KSA YTH
Al-Jeel Youths
Al-Ittihad Youths
 
  KSA D2
Al-Riyadh
Al-Washm
 
  KSA D2
Tuwaiq
Al-Sharq
 
  KSA YTH
Al-Shabab Youth
Al-Faisaly Harmah Youth
 
  KSA D2
Al-Saqer
Al-Arabi
 
  UEFA-W U19
U19 Nữ Bosnia
U19 Nữ Estonia
 
  UEFA-W U19
U19 Nữ Montenegro
U19 Nữ Armenia
 
  KSA D2
Al Bukayriyah
Al Liwaa
 
  ROM D2
Gloria Buzau
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
 
  KSA D2
Arar FC
Al-Zlfe
 
  UAE D1
Hatta
Masfut
 
  UAE D1
Al-Rams
Al Fujairah Club
 
  UAE D1
Al Taawon
Dabba Al-Fujairah
 
  UAE D1
Al Bataeh
Al-Thaid
 
  OMA PL
Al-Suwaiq Club
Salalah
 
  KSA D2
Al Entesar
Al Dahab
 
  CAF CL
ES Setif
F.C. Nouadhibou
 
  CAF CL
CR Belouizdad
ASEC Mimosas
 
  CAF CL
Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
LPRC Oilers
 
  CAF CL
Al Ahly
US Gendarmerie Nationale
 
  CAF CL
Esperance Tunis
Al Ittihad Tripoli
 
  CAF CL
ES du Sahel
APR FC
 
  CAF CL
Mamelodi Sundowns
Maniema Union
 
  CAF CL
Wydad
Accra Hearts of Oak
 
  CAF CL
Zanaco
Al-Merreikh
 
  CAF CL
Petro Atletico
AS Otoho
 
  CAF CL
Mazembe
AmaZulu
 
  CAF CL
Royal Leopards
Sagrada Esperanca
 
  CAF CL
Simba
Galaxy
 
  CAF CL
Al-Hilal Omdurman
Rivers United
 
  CAF CL
Horoya
Stade Malien de Bamako
 
  CAF Cup
Club Sportif Sfaxien
Bayelsa United
 
  CAF Cup
Enyimba International
Diambars
 
  CAF Cup
JS Kabylie
Forces Armee Royales Rabat
 
  CAF Cup
EL Masry
URA Kampala
 
  CAF Cup
Cotonsport Garoua
Mangasport
 
  CAF Cup
Daring Club Motema Pembe
AS Kigali
 
  CAF Cup
Orlando Pirates
Diables Noirs
 
  CAF Cup
Primeiro de Agosto
Red Arrows
 
  CAF Cup
ASFA-Yennega
Binga
 
  CAF Cup
Al-Ahli Tripoli
Biashara United FC
 
  CAF Cup
Gor Mahia
Al-Ahly Merowe
 
  CAF Cup
JS Saoura
Concorde
 
  CAF Cup
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
US Ben Guerdane
 
  CAF Cup
Pyramids FC
Azam FC
 
  ISR D2
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Afula
 
  ISR D2
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Ironi Ramat Hasharon
 
  ISR D2
Hapoel Kfar Saba
AS Ashdod
 
  ISR D2
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
  ISR D2
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
 
  ISR D2
Hapoel Rishon Lezion
Sektzia Nes Tziona
 
  ISR D2
Hapoel Akko
Kfar Kasem
 
  ISR D2
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
Hapoel Raanana
 
  RUS D2
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk
FK Kaluga
 
  RUS D2
Dinamo Vladivostok
Dinamo Briansk
 
  UZB D1
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
Turon Nukus
 
  UZB D1
Termez Surkhon
Qizilqum Zarafshon
 
  ISR D3
Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
 
  ISR D3
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Azor
 
  ISR D3
Hapoel Herzliya
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
 
  ISR D3
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
Ironi Tiberias
 
  ISR D3
Hapoel Al Gharbiyee
MS Tseirey Taybe
 
  ISR D3
Moadon Sport Tira
Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
 
  ISR D3
Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara
Maccabi Tamra
 
  CRO D2
Radnik Sesvete
NK Solin
 
  ENG U23 D1
U23 Charlton
U23 Millwall
 
  BI PL
Royal Muramvya FC [10]
BS Dynamic [6]
 
  BUL D2
Marek Dupnitza
Livstrom
 
  UEFA-W U19
U19 Nữ Croatia
U19 Nữ Latvia
 
  HUN D1
Zalaegerszeg TE
Gyirmot SE
 
  AUS D3
Wolfsberger AC Amateure
SC Weiz
 
  ENG-N PR
Buxton FC [3]
Hyde United [17]
 
  UEFA U17
U17 Slovakia
U17 Anh
 
  UEFA U17
U17 Armenia
U17 Belarus
 
  UEFA-W U19
U19 Nữ Albania
Andorra U19 (W)
 
  UKR D1
Desna Chernihiv
PFC Oleksandria
 
  CAF Cup
Interclube Luanda
CFFA
 
  CAF Cup
AS Vita Club
Tshakhuma TM
 
  RUS D2
FC Yessentuki
Stavropolye-2009
 
  BUL D1
Tsarsko Selo
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
  UAE LP
Al-Sharjah
Al Nasr Dubai
 
  UAE LP
Ajman Club
Al-Dhafra
 
  FIN D1
Lahti
AC Oulu
 
  CZE D2
Vysocina Jihlava
Sparta Pra-ha B
 
  ROM D1
Universitatea Craiova
Gaz Metan Medias
 
  UKR D2
Volyn Lutsk
Kremin Kremenchuk
 
  UEFA U17
Hungary U17
U17 Estonia
 
  UEFA U17
U17 Georgia
Iceland U17
 
  UEFA-W U19
U19 Nữ Séc
U19 Nữ Slovakia
 
  CZE CFL
FC Pisek
Slavia Prague B
 
  SVK D1
SKF Sered
Zilina
 
  MEX U20
Mazatlan U20
Queretaro U20
 
  MAL D2
Vittoriosa Stars [7]
San Gwann FC [4]
 
  KSA PR
Al-Faisaly Harmah
Al-Taawon
 
  KSA PR
Dhamk
Al-Hazm
 
  FIN D1
SJK Seinajoki
Ilves Tampere
 
  OMA PL
Al Nasr (OMA)
CLB Oman
 
  WWCPE
Ý Nữ [14]
Croatia Nữ [54]
 
  HUN D1
Paksi SE
Varda SE
 
  RUS PR
Dinamo Moscow
FK Khimki
 
  EU-WU17
U17 Nữ Thụy Điển
U17 Nữ Pháp
 
  EU-WU17
U17 Nữ Ý
U17 Nữ Xứ Wales
 
  POL PR
Radomiak Radom
Gornik Leczna
 
  CYP D1
Olympiakos Nicosia FC
Doxa Katokopias
 
  PER D1
Academia Deportiva Cantolao
UTC Cajamarca
 
  CRO D1
HNK Sibenik
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
 
  UAE LP
Al Wahda
Emirates Club
 
  WWCPE
Áo Nữ [21]
Luxembourg Nữ [122]
 
  CYP D2
Agia Napa
Ermis Aradippou
 
  OMA PL
Alrstak
Bahla
 
  KSA D2
Al-Nojoom
Wajj
 
  ITA D1
Torino
Genoa
 
  GER D2
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FC Ingolstadt 04
 
  GER D2
SC Paderborn 07
Hamburger
 
  GER Reg
FC 08 Homburg
TSV Steinbach
 
  DEN D1
Hvidovre IF
Herfolge Boldklub Koge
 
  AUT D2
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FC Superfund Pasching
 
  AUT D2
Kapfenberg Superfund
St.Polten
 
  AUT D2
SKU Amstetten
Austria Wien(Trẻ)
 
  AUT D2
FAC Team Fur Wien
SV Horn
 
  AUT D2
SK Vorwarts Steyr
Lafnitz
 
  UKR D1
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
FC Inhulets Petrove
 
  UAE LP
Al Ahli Dubai
Al-Jazira(UAE)