ITA D1
Torino [11]
Empoli [12]
 
  DEN D1
Hvidovre IF [4]
Esbjerg FB [8]
 
  SAPL D1
Orlando Pirates [7]
Baroka FC [13]
 
  SWE D1 SN
Dalkurd FF [2]
GAIS [14]
 
  TUR Cup
Gaziantepspor
Sakaryaspor [1]
 
  SPA CUP
SD Gernika [2]
Eibar [2]
 
  SPA CUP
CD Huracan Melilla
Levante [20]
 
  SPA CUP
CD Guijuelo
Rayo Vallecano [5]
 
  SPA CUP
CF San Agustin
Osasuna [10]
 
  ISR D1
Maccabi Haifa [2]
Hapoel Haifa [3]
 
  ROMC
Filiasi
CS Universitatea Craiova [3]
 
  SPA CUP
CD Utrillas
Valencia [9]
 
  SPA CUP
CD Pena Sport [2]
Malaga [7]
 
  ENG YFAC
U18 Derby County
U18 Peterborough United
 
  ENG YFAC
U18 Exeter City
U18 Bournemouth
 
  SPA CUP
CS Puertollano [5]
Girona [10]
 
  SPA CUP
Atletico Pulpileno [5]
CD Castellon [12]
 
  SPA CUP
CD Cristo Atletico [1]
Real Union de Irun [10]
 
  SPA CUP
UD Llanera [1]
UD Logrones [1]
 
  SPA CUP
Leioa
Elche [18]
 
  SPA CUP
Velez CF [4]
Las Palmas [6]
 
  SPA CUP
Andratks [3]
Real Oviedo [8]
 
  BOL D1
Club Guabira [8]
Royal Pari FC [5]
 
  BOL D1
Real Potosi [14]
Independiente Petrolero [3]
 
  POL Cup
Widzew lodz [2]
Wisla Krakow [14]
 
  SPA CUP
AD Union Adarve [1]
CD Lugo [15]
 
  ENG PR
Tottenham Hotspur [7]
Brentford [14]
 
  SPA CUP
Eldense [5]
CF Rayo Majadahonda [5]
 
  SPA CUP
Cacereno [4]
SD Ponferradina [4]
 
  BOL D1
Real Tomayapo [13]
The Strongest [1]
 
  ITA D1
Lazio [6]
Udinese [15]
 
  SCO PR
Celtic [2]
Hearts [3]
 
  SPA CUP
Xerez Deportivo FC [4]
Leganes [18]
 
  BEL Cup
Standard Liege [13]
K.F.C.O.Wilrijk [18]
 
  HOL D1
Ajax Amsterdam [1]
Willem II [9]
 
  SPA CUP
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas [3]
Tenerife [3]
 
  SPA CUP
Villa de Fortuna
Cadiz [17]
 
  ARG B M
Argentino de Quilmes [3]
Comunicaciones BsAs [2]
 
  ARG B M
CA Fenix Pilar [3]
Canuelas FC [2]
 
  ENG PR
Manchester United [8]
Arsenal [5]
 
  POR D2
Casa Pia AC [1]
Varzim [17]
 
  BRA D1
Gremio (RS) [18]
Sao Paulo [14]
 
  CHA D2
Hebei Jingying [3]
Zhejiang Yiteng FC [5]
 
  CHA D2
Quanzhou Yaxin [5]
Xi An FC [4]
 
  AUS WAL
Wellington Phoenix (W)
Nữ WS Wanderers [6]
 
  CHA D1
Jiangxi Liansheng [5]
Tech Bắc Kinh [6]
 
  IDN ISL
Persik Kediri [16]
Persita Tangerang [8]
 
  AUS D1
Wellington Phoenix [1]
Western Sydney Wanderers [9]
 
  AUS WAL
Nữ Canberra United [4]
Nữ Melbourne City [7]
 
  ARAB CUP
Bahrain [90]
Iraq [75]
 
  ARM D1
Se Wan Boy [4]
FC Pyunik [2]
 
  TKM D1
FC MERW [7]
HTTU Asgabat [6]
 
  TKM D1
Nebitchi [5]
Kopetdag Asgabat [4]
 
  TKM D1
Energetik Mary [8]
FC Ahal [1]
 
  TKM D1
FC Altyn Asyr [2]
Sagadam FK [3]
 
  VIE D2
TTBD Phù Đổng [4]
Ba Ria Vung Tau FC [2]
Hủy
  VIE D2
Cần Thơ FC [8]
An Giang [13]
Hủy
  VIE D2
Bình Phước [11]
Tuan Tu Phu Tho [10]
Hủy
  VIE D2
Quảng Nam [9]
Cong An Nhan Dan [6]
Hủy
  VIE D2
Phố Hiến FC [12]
Huda Huế FC [7]
Hủy
  VIE D2
Đắk Lắk [5]
Khatoco Khánh Hòa [1]
Hủy
  ARM D2
Alashkert B Martuni [8]
Gandzasar Kapan [3]
 
  Por U23
Vitoria Guimaraes U23 [5]
Braga U23 [1]
 
  RUS YthC
FK Rostov Youth [1]
Chertanovo Moscow Youth [3]
 
  RUS YthC
FK Krasnodar Youth [6]
Arsenal Tula Youth [8]
 
  RUS YthC
PFC Sochi Youth [5]
Zenit St.Petersburg Youth [4]
 
  RUS YthC
Strogino Youth [6]
Rubin Kazan(Trẻ) [5]
 
  RUS YthC
FC Terek Groznyi Youth [7]
Khimki Youth [9]
 
  RUS YthC
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth [2]
UOR-5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth [10]
 
  RUS YthC
Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth [4]
Dinamo Moscow Youth [2]
 
  RUS YthC
FK Ural Youth [9]
Ufa Youth [10]
 
  RUS YthC
FK Nizhny Novgorod Youth [7]
Konopliev Youth [8]
 
  RUS YthC
Spartak Moscow Youth [3]
CSKA Moscow(Trẻ) [1]
 
  ARM D2
Pyunik B [4]
Lernayin Artsakh [1]
 
  IDN ISL
PSIS Semarang [5]
PSS Sleman [11]
 
  CHA D1
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard [6]
Heilongjiang Lava Spring [2]
 
  KSA D2
Al-Rawdhah [4]
Al-Saqer [3]
 
  KSA D2
Al Safa(KSA) [2]
Al Nairyah [11]
 
  INT FRLW
Tây Ban Nha U17
U17 Bồ Đào Nha
 
  KSA D2
Al-Sharq [13]
Al-Washm [7]
 
  KSA D2
Al Bukayriyah [12]
Al-Riyadh [2]
 
  KSA D2
Al-Arabi [1]
Al Entesar [9]
 
  KSA D2
Al Liwaa [10]
Al-Sadd FC(SA) [8]
 
  CRO D2
Dinamo Zagreb II [12]
Kustosija [14]
 
  UAE D1
Al Taawon [13]
Al-Jazira Al-Hamra [14]
 
  UAE D1
Al Fujairah Club [8]
Masfut [9]
 
  UAE D1
Dabba Al-Fujairah [3]
Masafi [12]
 
  KSA D2
Wajj [5]
Al Dahab [11]
 
  UAE D1
Al-Hamriyah [6]
Gulf Heroes FC [10]
 
  ARAB CUP
Oman [78]
Qatar [51]
 
  ISR D2
Hapoel Rishon Lezion [9]
Hapoel Akko [5]
 
  ISR D2
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv [12]
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth [10]
 
  ISR D2
Hapoel Kfar Saba [1]
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm [6]
 
  ISR D2
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla [16]
Hapoel Petah Tikva [11]
 
  ISR D2
Hapoel Afula [15]
Hapoel Raanana [14]
 
  ISR D2
AS Ashdod [8]
Sektzia Nes Tziona [4]
 
  ISR D2
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih [2]
Ironi Ramat Hasharon [7]
 
  ISR D2
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC [13]
Kfar Kasem [3]
 
  ISR D3
Hapoel Kfar Shalem [2]
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden [11]
 
  ISR D3
Hapoel Herzliya [2]
Ironi Nesher [12]
 
  ISR D3
Ironi Tiberias [1]
Hapoel Bnei Zalfa [11]
 
  ISR D3
Hapoel Iksal [18]
Maccabi Tamra [4]
 
  ISR D3
Maccabi Sha\arayim [6]
Hapoel Azor [12]
 
  ISR D3
Moadon Sport Tira [5]
Rubi Shapira [7]
 
  ISR D3
Hapoel Bueine [3]
Hapoel Bnei Pardes [17]
 
  ISR D3
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek [16]
Hapoel Al Gharbiyee [15]
 
  ISR D3
Hapoel Kaukab [10]
Tzeirey Kafr Kana [8]
 
  ENG PU23
U23 Brighton [5]
U23 Liverpool [12]
 
  ENG U23 D1
U23 Wigan [14]
U23 Barnsley [13]
 
  ENG U23 D1
U23 Sheffield Wed [16]
U23 Hull City [5]
 
  IDN ISL
Persija Jakarta [9]
Pstni [13]
 
  ALG D1
RC Relizane [13]
CS Constantine [4]
 
  ALG D1
WA Tlemcen [15]
OM Medea [5]
 
  ISL
Chennaiyin FC [5]
East Bengal [7]
 
  CAN W-U20
U20 Nữ Botswana
U20 Nữ Ethiopia
 
  CAN W-U20
U20 Nữ Uganda
U20 Nữ Nam Phi
 
  CAN W-U20
U20 Nữ Congo
Nigeria U20 Nữ
 
  CAN W-U20
U20 Nữ Senegal
Guinea U20 (W)
 
  CAN W-U20
U20 Nữ Morocco
Gambia U20 (w)
 
  KUW D1
Al-Ttadamon [10]
Yarmouk [9]
 
  ARM D1
Banants [5]
FC Avan Academy [1]
 
  INT FRL
U17 Israel
U17 Anh
 
  UKR D1
FC Shakhtar Donetsk [2]
FC Lviv [10]
 
  ALG D1
JS Kabylie [11]
US Biskra [1]
 
  ALG D1
ASO Chlef [14]
JS Saoura [9]
 
  ROM D2
Concordia Chiajna [4]
Hermannstadt [2]
 
  GHA D1
Ashanti Gold [6]
Legon Cities FC [9]
 
  GHA D1
Great Olympics [4]
Bechem United [7]
 
  GHA D1
Medeama SC [8]
Accra Hearts of Oak [16]
 
  GHA D1
Hong Kong Sapling [5]
Bibiani Gold Stars [12]
 
  GHA D1
Berekum Chelsea [15]
Real Tamale United [14]
 
  GHA D1
Asante Kotoko FC [1]
King Faisal Babes [2]
 
  RUS PR
Zenit St.Petersburg [1]
FK Rostov [11]
 
  ARAB CUP
Mauritania [103]
United Arab Emirates [70]
 
  SVK D1
Zlate Moravce [11]
Slovan Bratislava [1]
 
  ALG D1
MC An-giê [8]
Paradou AC [2]
 
  KUW D1
Al-Arabi Club [4]
Al-Salmiyah [7]