SPA D2
SD Huesca [12]
Malaga [11]
 
  SPA D2
FC Cartagena [10]
Sporting de Gijon [2]
 
  GER Reg
Bayern Munich(Trẻ) [1]
SpVgg Bayreuth [3]
 
  GER Reg
Hamburger SV(Trẻ) [8]
ETSV Weiche Flensburg [3]
 
  GER Reg
Viktoria Aschaffenburg [8]
SpVgg Unterhaching [9]
 
  SWE D2
Landskrona BoIS [5]
Jonkopings Sodra IF [7]
 
  SWE D2
Falkenbergs FF [15]
Helsingborg IF [3]
 
  DAN Cup
Kolding IF [9]
Nykobing FC [6]
 
  UEFA YL U19
Illes Akademia U19
Septemvri Sofia U19
 
  AUS D3
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden [3]
SV Wals-Grunau [9]
 
  ARG D1
CA Platense [19]
Rosario Central [17]
 
  BRA SPC
Sao Caetano (SP) [16]
Juventus SP [10]
 
  BRA SPC
Portuguesa de Desportos
Atibaia [4]
 
  BRA SPC
Sao Bento [15]
Noroeste
 
  BRA SPC
Rio Claro [3]
XV de Piracicaba [8]
 
  BRA SPC
Sao Bernardo [5]
Primavera
 
  BRA SPC
CA Votuporanguense SP
Comercial-SP
 
  BRA SPC
Santos B
EC Sao Bernardo/SP [15]
 
  BRA SPC
Botafogo B SP
AE Velo Clube SP [9]
 
  ENG U23LC
U23 Burnley [23]
U23 Peterborough United [23]
 
  ENG LCH
Derby County [24]
Luton Town [13]
 
  ENG LCH
Queens Park Rangers [6]
Blackburn Rovers [8]
 
  ENG LCH
Sheffield United [14]
Millwall [11]
 
  ENG LCH
Stoke City [4]
AFC Bournemouth [1]
 
  ENG LCH
Bristol City [9]
Nottingham Forest [17]
 
  ENG L1
Charlton Athletic [21]
Accrington Stanley [11]
 
  ENG L1
Portsmouth [12]
Ipswich [14]
 
  ENG L1
Gillingham [19]
Doncaster Rovers [24]
 
  ENG L1
Rotherham United [5]
Wycombe Wanderers [2]
 
  ENG L1
Wigan Athletic [3]
Milton Keynes Dons [6]
 
  ENG L1
Plymouth Argyle [1]
Bolton Wanderers [8]
 
  ENG L1
Crewe Alexandra [22]
Sunderland [4]
 
  ENG L1
Cambridge United [16]
Sheffield Wed. [9]
 
  ENG L1
Lincoln City [17]
AFC Wimbledon [15]
 
  ENG L1
Oxford United [7]
Shrewsbury Town [23]
 
  ENG L1
Cheltenham Town [18]
Morecambe [13]
 
  ENG L1
Fleetwood Town [20]
Burton Albion FC [10]
 
  ENG L2
Bradford AFC [12]
Hartlepool United FC [8]
 
  ENG L2
Oldham Athletic AFC [23]
Walsall [19]
 
  ENG L2
Colchester United [20]
Bristol Rovers [16]
 
  ENG L2
Crawley Town [9]
Exeter City [10]
 
  ENG L2
Leyton Orient [6]
Forest Green Rovers [1]
 
  ENG L2
Mansfield Town [21]
Port Vale [4]
 
  ENG L2
Northampton Town [14]
Stevenage Borough [15]
 
  ENG L2
Barrow [11]
Scunthorpe United [24]
 
  ENG L2
Sutton United [7]
Swindon [3]
 
  ENG L2
Harrogate Town [2]
Tranmere Rovers [5]
 
  ENG L2
Newport County [13]
Carlisle [22]
 
  ENG L2
Salford City [17]
Rochdale [18]
 
  ENG-S PR
Hendon [15]
Metropolitan Police [4]
 
  ENG-S PR
Yate Town [10]
Farnborough Town [2]
 
  ENG-S PR
Dorchester Town [19]
Hartley Wintney [16]
 
  ENG-S PR
Swindon Supermarine [12]
Taunton Town [7]
 
  ENG-S PR
Truro City [13]
Tiverton Town [8]
 
  ENG-S PR
Wimborne Town [21]
Weston Super Mare [14]
 
  ENG-S PR
Merthyr Town [20]
Poole Town [5]
 
  ENG-S PR
Kings Langley [22]
Harrow Borough [9]
 
  ENG-S PR
Salisbury FC [6]
Chesham United [18]
 
  ENG-N PR
Buxton FC [3]
Scarborough [13]
 
  ENG RYM
Horsham [21]
Cheshunt [10]
 
  ENG RYM
East Thurrock United [17]
Bishop\s Stortford [11]
 
  ENG RYM
Merstham [18]
Bowers Pitsea [19]
 
  NIR SHCUP
Ballymena United
Larne FC
 
  ENG-S CE
Coalville Town [2]
Peterborough Sports [1]
 
  NIR SHCUP
Cliftonville
Bangor FC
 
  NIR SHCUP
Linfield FC
Dundela FC
 
  ENG-S CE
Hednesford Town [6]
Redditch United [14]
 
  ENG-S CE
Banbury United [3]
Leiston FC [7]
 
  ENG-S CE
Rushall Olympic [8]
Bromsgrove Sporting FC [11]
 
  NIR SHCUP
Ballyclare Comrades
Crusaders FC
 
  ENG-S CE
Needham Market [20]
Biggleswade Town [9]
 
  ENG-S CE
Stratford Town [13]
Nuneaton Town [21]
 
  ENG-S CE
Lowestoft Town [16]
Royston Town [4]
 
  ENG-S CE
Barwell [15]
Rushden Diamonds [12]
 
  ENG-S CE
Alvechurch [10]
Tamworth [5]
 
  ENG-S CE
St Ives Town [17]
Hitchin Town [19]
 
  UEFA CL
Atletico Madrid [2]
Liverpool [2]
 
  UEFA CL
Inter Milan [3]
FC Sheriff [3]
 
  UEFA CL
Ajax Amsterdam [1]
Borussia Dortmund [3]
 
  UEFA CL
Paris Saint Germain [1]
RB Leipzig [8]
 
  UEFA CL
FC Porto [2]
AC Milan [2]
 
  UEFA CL
FC Shakhtar Donetsk [2]
Real Madrid [1]
 
  SPA D2
Tenerife [4]
Eibar [5]
 
  ITA C1
Cesena [2]
Pontedera [11]
 
  ITA C1
Delfino Pescara 1936 [6]
Modena [7]
 
  ITA C1
Reggiana [1]
Ancona [3]
 
  ITA C1
Fermana [18]
Lucchese [17]
 
  ITA C1
Grosseto [16]
Teramo [15]
 
  ITA C1
Virtus Entella [10]
Vis Pesaro [8]
 
  ITA C1
Imolese [9]
Pistoiese [19]
 
  BOL D1
Real Potosi [15]
Oriente Petrolero [6]
 
  CHI D2
Deportes Santa Cruz [6]
Rangers Talca [9]
 
  MAR D1
IRT Itihad de Tanger [13]
Forces Armee Royales Rabat [9]
 
  ARG D1
Union Santa Fe [16]
Racing Club [10]
 
  COL D2
Valledupar FC [14]
Cortulua [4]
 
  BOL D1
Royal Pari FC [3]
The Strongest [4]
 
  CHI D1
Audax Italiano [3]
Nublense [11]
 
  ARG D1
Patronato Parana [22]
Defensa Y Justicia [12]
 
  BRA D2
Londrina (PR) [17]
Goias [4]
 
  COL Cup
Atletico Nacional [1]
Deportivo Cali [14]
 
  MEX D1
Queretaro FC [16]
Monterrey [4]
 
  CHI D2
U.Concepcion [13]
CSyD Barnechea [16]
 
  MEX D2
Monterrey B [5]
Leones Univ Guadalajara [10]
 
  CHI D2
Deportes Iquique [11]
Union San Felipe [12]
 
  COL D2
Boyaca Chico [6]
Real Santander [12]
 
  CHI D1
O Higgins [13]
Melipilla [16]
 
  BOL D1
Bolivar [5]
San Jose Oruro [16]
 
  MEX D1
Puebla [15]
Mazatlan FC [12]
 
  MEX D1
Club America [1]
Santos Laguna [9]
 
  MEX D2
Venados FC [8]
Mineros de Zacatecas [16]
 
  ARG D1
Central Cordoba SDE [26]
Velez Sarsfield [5]
 
  ARG D2
Villa Dalmine [14]
Ferrol Carril Oeste [3]
 
  BRA D2
Coritiba (PR) [1]
Sampaio Correa [10]
 
  COL D2
Bogota FC [2]
Real Cartagena [7]
 
  MEX D1
Atlas [2]
Cruz Azul [6]
 
  MEX D2
Pumas Tabasco [6]
Cancun FC [15]
 
  IDN ISL
Persik Kediri [16]
Persita Tangerang [8]
 
  IDN ISL
Pusamania Borneo FC [10]
Persija Jakarta [4]
 
  KCL 4
Jeonbuk Maeil FC [14]
Gangwon II [9]
 
  IDN D1
PSPS Pekanbaru
PSMS Medan
 
  IDN D1
Sulut United
PSBS Biak
 
  UEFA-W U19
U19 Nữ Israel
U19 Nữ Malta
 
  AUS QSL
Brisbane Olympic United FC [4]
Magpies Crusaders [13]
 
  UEFA-W U19
U19 Nữ Na Uy
U19 Nữ Azerbaijan
 
  UEFA-W U19
U19 Nữ Belarus
Cyprus (w) U19
 
  JPN D3
Vanraure Hachinohe FC [11]
AC Nagano Parceiro [8]
 
  Por U23
Vitoria Guimaraes U23 [23]
Vizela U23 [6]
Hoãn
  Ken D1
Kenya Police FC
Nzoia United [13]
 
  CZE U19
Synot Slovacko(U19) [14]
Pardubice U19 [6]
 
  GEO D1
Samtredia [10]
FC Shukura Kobuleti [9]
 
  GEO D1
Samgurali Tskh [6]
FC Telavi [7]
 
  LAT D1
BFC Daugavpils [6]
Noah [8]
 
  LAT D2
FK Dinamo Riga [8]
Albatroz [5]
 
  THA PR
Ratchaburi FC [10]
Bangkok United FC [3]
 
  DAN U17
U17 Brondby [1]
U17 LYNGBY [4]
 
  UZB D1
Dinamo Samarkand [2]
Buxoro FK [3]
 
  UZB D1
Olympic FK Tashkent [4]
Neftchi Fargona [1]
 
  UEFA YL U19
U19 Chelsea
Malmo U19
 
  UEFA YL U19
Trabzonspor U19
FK Zvijezda 09 U19
 
  UEFA YL U19
U19 Zenit St.Petersburg
U19 Juventus
 
  UEFA YL U19
FC Minsk U19
BFC Daugavpils U19
 
  UEFA YL U19
Kairat Almaty U19
APOEL Nicosia U19
 
  IDN D1
Semen Padang
BaBel United
 
  UEFA-W U19
U19 Nữ Bulgaria
U19 Nữ Lithuania
 
  UEFA-W U19
U19 Nữ Hy Lạp
Kazakhstan (w) U19
 
  UEFA U17
U17 Đức
U17 San Marino
 
  UEFA-W U19
U19 Nữ Hungary
U19 Nữ Phần Lan
 
  RUS D2
Sibir-M Novosibirsk [4]
Irtysh 1946 Omsk [6]
 
  MKD CUP
Belasica Strumica [4]
Sileks [1]
 
  MKD CUP
FC Vardar Skopje [5]
Olimpus Skopje Balashikha [9]
 
  MKD CUP
Bregalnica Stip [7]
FK Ohrid 2004 [10]
 
  MKD CUP
FK Shkendija 79 [5]
Renova Cepciste [2]
 
  MKD CUP
Pelister Bitola [12]
Rabotnicki Skopje [4]
 
  MKD CUP
Vlazrimi Struga
Borec Veles [10]
 
  MKD CUP
FK Tikves Kavadarci [11]
FK Shkupi [1]
 
  MKD CUP
Academy Pandev [3]
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov [8]
 
  IRQ D1
Al Talaba [8]
Al Kahrabaa [9]
 
  IRQ D1
Al Sinaah [10]
Newroz SC(IRQ) [16]
 
  IRQ D1
Al Qasim Sport Club [19]
Naft Misan [18]
 
  UEFA YL U19
U19 Barcelona
U19 Dynamo Kyiv
 
  UEFA YL U19
U19 Manchester United
Atalanta U19
 
  UEFA YL U19
Sparta Praha(U19) [19]
MTK Budapest U19 [19]
 
  UEFA YL U19
Lille U19 [19]
U19 Sevilla
 
  UEFA YL U19
Red Bull Salzburg U19
U19 Wolfsburg [19]
 
  AZE D2
Turan Tovuz
Qaradag Lokbatan
 
  AZE D2
FK MOIK Baku
Zaqatala FK
 
  Ken D1
Sofapaka FC
Mathare United [18]
 
  Ken D1
Ulinzi Stars Nakuru [4]
Bidco United [11]
 
  Ken D1
AFC Leopards [5]
Gor Mahia
 
  Ken D1
Nairobi Star City
Wazito FC [8]
 
  Ken D1
Bandari [1]
Posta Rangers [15]
 
  Ken D1
Kakamega Homeboyz
Tusker
 
  ENG U23 D1
U23 Crewe Alexandra [16]
U23 Barnsley [13]
 
  Ken D1
FC Talanta
KCB SC
 
  AZE D2
Zira FK II
Sabah II
 
  Ken D1
Vihiga Bullets [10]
Kariobangi Sharks
 
  UKR D2
Obolon Kiev [4]
FK Avanhard Kramatorsk [13]
 
  UKR D2
Olimpic Donetsk [6]
Vpk Agro Magdalinovka [14]
 
  ITA C1
Albinoleffe [4]
JuventusU23 [11]
 
  SVK D2
FC Artmedia Petrzalka [7]
FC STK 1914 Samorin [11]
 
  GEO D1
Torpedo Kutaisi [8]
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi [3]
 
  UEFA YL U19
U19 MSK Zilina
PAOK Saloniki U19
 
  AFC Cup
Nasaf Qarshi [4]
LeeMan [4]
 
  UEFA-W U19
U19 Nữ Thụy Sĩ
U19 Nữ Bắc Ireland
 
  UEFA-W U19
U19 Nữ Poland
U19 Nữ Ý
 
  NOR AL
KFUM Oslo [5]
Bryne [12]
 
  NOR D2
Nardo FK [11]
Oygarden FK [6]
 
  EST D1
Trans Narva [6]
Tallinna JK Legion [5]
 
  ARM D1
FC Pyunik [4]
BKMA [10]
 
  ARM D1
FC Noah [5]
Ararat Yerevan [2]
 
  EWSL
Nữ Chichester City [11]
Nữ Plymouth Argyle [12]
 
  LIT D2
FK Panevezys-2 [5]
Babrungas [8]
 
  CAF WNC
Tanzania Nữ [142]
Namibia Nữ [146]
 
  CAF WNC
Nữ Eritrea [141]
Nữ Burundi
 
  CAF WNC
Zimbabwe Nữ [119]
Nữ Swaziland [157]
 
  CAF WNC
Mozambique Nữ [159]
Nam Phi Nữ [55]
 
  CAF WNC
Uganda Nữ
Ethiopia Nữ [112]
 
  ARM D1
FC Avan Academy [1]
Alashkert [9]
Hoãn
  URU D1
CA Rentistas [16]
Villa Espanola [15]
 
  POL D2
Pogonmazovik [12]
Lech II Poznan [10]
 
  SAPL D1
Lamontville Golden Arrows [5]
Mamelodi Sundowns [1]
 
  SAFL
Hungry Lions [1]
Richards Bay [10]
 
  IDN ISL
Barito Putera [17]
PSIS Semarang [2]
 
  IDN D1
Persewar Waropen
Persiba Balikpapan
 
  ENG-N PR
Morpeth Town [19]
Basford Utd [8]
 
  ENG RYM
Wingate & Finchley [14]
Folkestone Invicta [6]
 
  UEFA-W U19
U19 Nữ Áo
U19 Nữ Scotland
 
  UEFA-W U19
U19 Nữ Georgia
U19 Nữ Romania
 
  MEX U20
Tigres UANL U20 [7]
Pachuca U20 [15]
 
  MEX U20
Leon U20 [3]
Pumas U20 [17]
 
  MEX U20
Toluca U20 [2]
Necaxa U20 [10]
 
  CAF WNC
Nữ Ai Cập [141]
Nữ Tunisia [77]
 
  CAF WNC
Malawi Nữ [149]
Zambia Nữ [94]
 
  UEFA YL U19
Benfica(U19)
U19 Bayern Munich [19]
 
  UEFA YL U19
Young Boys U19
U19 Villarreal
 
  IRQ D1
Al Najaf [7]
Naft Al Junoob [3]
 
  UEFA EL
Spartak Moscow [7]
Leicester City [13]
 
  GEO D1
Lokomotiv Tbilisi [5]
Dila Gori [4]
 
  CAF WNC
Congo Nữ [108]
Gabon Nữ [132]
 
  LIT D1
Kauno Zalgiris [3]
Dziugas Telsiai [7]
 
  CRO D1
NK Rijeka [1]
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb [6]
 
  SWE Cup
Hudiksvalls Forenade FF [13]
Hammarby [7]
 
  BOS PL
Borac Banja Luka [5]
FK Tuzla City [2]
 
  FAR D1
TB/FCS/Royn [10]
EB Streymur [7]
 
  SWE U21AS
U21 IFK Varnamo [8]
U21 Helsingborg [1]
 
  LIT D2
Siauliai [2]
FK Minija [11]
 
  BLR D2
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk [1]
Krumkachy Minsk [3]
 
  CAF WNC
Nigeria Nữ [38]
Ghana Nữ [60]
 
  CAF WNC
Nữ Liberia [141]
Nữ Senegal [87]
 
  CAF WNC
Kenya Nữ
Nữ South Sudan
 
  UEFA YL U19
U19 Hajduk Split
Shkendija U19
 
  RUS FDH
MFK Tyumen Futsal
Novali Futsal
 
  AGB LE
Primeiro de Agosto [5]
Petro Atletico [4]
 
  LAT D1
Metta/LU Riga [7]
Rigas Futbola skola [1]
 
  SAPL D1
Maritzburg United [11]
Orlando Pirates [6]
 
  CAF WNC
Nữ Guinea Bissau
Mauritania (w)
 
  CAF WNC
Niger (w)
Bờ Biển Ngà Nữ [61]
 
  UEFA YL U19
U19 Sao Đỏ Belgrade
St. Patricks U19
 
  KSA D1
Al Wehda Mecca [3]
Al-Kawkab [11]
 
  ITA C1
Triestina [10]
Mantova [13]
 
  ITA C1
Pro Sesto [20]
Padova [1]
 
  ITA C1
Alto Adige/Sudtirol [2]
Piacenza [12]
 
  ITA C1
Trento [8]
FeralpiSalo [6]
 
  ITA C1
Seregno [9]
USD Virtus Verona [18]
 
  ITA C1
US Fiorenzuola [15]
US Pergolettese [19]
 
  ITA C1
Legnago Salus [16]
Pro Patria [17]
 
  AFC Cup
Al-Muharraq [8]
Al Kuwait SC [5]
 
  UEFA U17
U17 Romania
U17 Nga
 
  UEFA-W U19
U19 Nữ Đan Mạch
U19 Nữ Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ
 
  UEFA-W U19
U19 Nữ Macedonia
U19 Nữ Đảo Faroe
 
  NOR AL
Fredrikstad [4]
Strommen [16]
 
  NOR AL
Sogndal [6]
Ham-Kam [1]
 
  NOR AL
Raufoss [8]
Stjordals Blink [13]
 
  NOR AL
Start Kristiansand [10]
Grorud IL [15]
 
  NOR AL
Ullensaker/Kisa IL [14]
Jerv [3]
 
  NOR AL
Sandnes Ulf [11]
Asane Fotball [9]
 
  POL D1
Gornik Polkowice [15]
Puszcza Niepolomice [16]
 
  HUN D2E
Csakvari TK [17]
Szolnoki MAV FC [10]
 
  EST D1
Vaprus Parnu [10]
Tartu JK Tammeka [9]
 
  EST D2
JK Tallinna Kalev [2]
FC Nomme United [5]
 
  EST D2
Flora Tallinn II [4]
FC Elva [7]
 
  EST D2
Paide Linnameeskond B [3]
JK Welco Elekter [10]
 
  CAF WNC
Angola Nữ [127]
Botswana Nữ [153]
 
  CAF WNC
Sierra Leone Nữ [141]
Gambia (w)
 
  CAF WNC
Nữ Burkina Faso
Benin (w)
 
  CAF WNC
Djibouti (w)
Nữ Rwanda
 
  UEFA YL U19
Angers SCO U19 [19]
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc U19
 
  UEFA YL U19
Maccabi Haifa U19
FK Zalgiris Vilnius U19
 
  GEO D1
Dinamo Batumi [1]
Dinamo Tbilisi [2]
 
  CAF WNC
Mali Nữ [84]
Nữ Guinea [141]
 
  IRQ D1
Al Quwa Al Jawiya [1]
Al Karkh [14]
 
  GIB PD
Mons Calpe SC
St Joseph's FC
 
  UEFA CL
Red Bull Salzburg [1]
Wolfsburg [5]
 
  UEFA CL
Barcelona [9]
Dynamo Kyiv [1]
 
  KSA D1
Al-Qadasiya [12]
Al Khaleej Club [1]