ARAB CUP
Bahrain [98]
Kuwait [148]
 
  LAT D1
Rigas Futbola skola [1]
FK Valmiera [3]
 
  EST D1
FC Flora Tallinn [2]
Nomme JK Kalju [4]
 
  INT CF
SK Sturm Graz(Trẻ) [6]
Weinland Gamlitz
 
  INT CF
SC Gleisdorf [1]
SV Wildon
 
  IRN PR
Esteghlal Tehran [3]
Gol Gohar FC [4]
 
  JOR D1
Al-Faisaly [3]
Ramtha SC [2]
 
  NOR D1
Lillestrom [9]
Rosenborg [4]
 
  NORW
Nữ Arna-Bjornar [9]
Nữ Sandviken [3]
 
  IRE PR
Waterford United [9]
St. Patricks [1]
 
  IRE PR
Dundalk [7]
Derry City [6]
 
  IRE D1
Athlone [7]
Bray Wanderers [6]
 
  IRE D1
Shelbourne [1]
Cork City [8]
 
  IRE D1
Cabinteely FC [5]
UC Dublin [3]
 
  IRE D1
Treaty United [2]
Galway United [4]
 
  IRE PR
Shamrock Rovers [2]
Drogheda United [5]
 
  IRE PR
Finn Harps [8]
Longford Town [10]
 
  ICE D1
Kordrengir [3]
Grindavik [2]
 
  ICE WC
Nữ UMF Selfoss [3]
Nữ Trottur Reykjavik [5]
 
  ICE WC
Nữ Fylkir [8]
Haffner John (w) [3]
 
  ICE WC
Nữ Breidablik [1]
Nữ UMF Afturelding [2]
 
  ICE D2
KV Vesturbaer [2]
Reynir Sandgerdi [1]
 
  BRA D2
Avai FC (SC) [16]
CRB (AL) [10]
 
  BRA D2
Brasil de Pelotas [12]
Ponte Preta [20]
 
  BRA D2
Guarani Futebol Clube [5]
Coritiba (PR) [8]
 
  USL D1
Pittsburgh Riverhounds [8]
New York Red Bulls B [23]
 
  USA NPSL
North Carolina
Richmond Kickers
 
  BRA D3
Botafogo PB [6]
Altos/PI [1]
 
  MLS
Inter Miami CF [11]
Orlando City [2]
 
  BRA D2
Operario Ferroviario PR [2]
Confianca (SE) [17]
 
  BRA D2
Vila Nova (GO) [15]
Goias [6]
 
  USL D1
Rio Grande Valley [2]
Tulsa Roughneck [14]
 
  Chile Cup
Rangers Talca [4]
Curico Unido [16]
 
  USL D1
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC [20]
New Mexico United [7]
 
  JWD2
Nữ Shizuoka Sangyo University [3]
Nữ Norddea Hokkaido [5]
 
  USL D1
Las Vegas Lights [28]
San Diego loyalty [18]
 
  JAP FutL
Shonan Bellmare Futsal
fugador sumida Futsal
 
  JWD2
Gunma FC White Star (w) [1]
Nữ Fukuoka AN [4]
 
  FFSA SLR
Adelaide Victory Reserves
Western Strikers Reserves
 
  FFSA SLR
Adelaide Hills Reserves
West Adelaide Reserve
 
  JPN JFL
Honda FC [2]
Kochi United [8]
 
  JPN JFL
Mio Biwako Shiga [9]
Matsue City FC [13]
 
  JPN JFL
Run Mel Aomori [7]
FC Tiamo Hirakata [4]
 
  JPN WD1
Nữ Yokohama FC Seagulls [5]
Nữ Setagaya Sfida [3]
 
  JPN WD1
Nữ Cerezo Osaka Sakai [4]
Nữ Nippon Sport Science University [2]
 
  JPN WD1
Nữ Fc Takatsuki [10]
Nữ Angeviolet Hiroshima [11]
 
  JPN WD1
Nữ Ehime FC [8]
Nữ AS Harima ALBION [7]
 
  JWD2
Nữ Yunogo Belle [8]
Nữ Kibi International University [7]
 
  TSA TPL
Hobart Zebras [6]
Devonport City [2]
 
  NSW-N TPL
Adamstown Rosebuds FC [9]
Weston Workers FC [6]
 
  NSW-N TPL
Lambton Jarvis [1]
Valentine [10]
 
  JAP FutL
Bardral Urayasu Futsal
Yokohama S CC Futsal
 
  JPN D2
V-Varen Nagasaki [5]
Jubilo Iwata [2]
 
  AUS VPL
Eastern Lions SC [11]
St Albans Saints [12]
 
  Aus VD1
Northcote City [5]
Langwarrin [6]
 
  Aus VD1
North Geelong Warriors [9]
Moreland Zebras [8]
 
  Aus VD1
Werribee City SC [11]
Brunswick City [3]
 
  JPN WD1
Nữ Orca Kamogawa FC [9]
Nữ Yamato Sylphid [12]
 
  JWD2
Nữ JFA Academy Fukushima [2]
Nữ Tsukuba FC [6]
 
  AUS CGP
Canberra Olympic [7]
West Canberra Wanderers [3]
 
  AUS WPL
Nữ Alamein [6]
Nữ Emerging Athlete [4]
 
  AUS WPL
Nữ Calder United SC [3]
Nữ FC Bulleen Lions [2]
 
  AUS WPL
Nữ Bayside United [8]
Nữ Heidelberg Utd [5]
 
  AUS WPL
Nữ South Melbourne [1]
Nữ Box Hill [7]
 
  FFSA SLR
Fulham United FC Reserves
Modbury Jets Reserves
 
  AUS NSW PL
Cooks Hill United
South Cardiff
 
  WAUS U20
Rockingham City FC U20 [12]
Cockburn City U20 [10]
 
  WAUS U20
Armadale SC U20 [11]
U20 ECU Joondalup [7]
 
  WAUS U20
Gwelup Croatia U20 [4]
Sorrento F.C. U20 [8]
 
  WAUS U20
FloreatAthena U20 [3]
Perth Glory FC U20 [1]
 
  WAUS U20
Bayswater U20 [2]
Balcatta U20 [9]
 
  WAUS U20
Inglewood United U20 [6]
Pires U20 [5]
 
  AUS NSW
Sutherland Sharks [11]
Sydney FC Youth [12]
 
  AUS SASL
Cumberland United FC [4]
Sturt Lions [10]
 
  AUS SASL
Adelaide Panthers [3]
Adelaide City FC [1]
 
  AUS SASL
North Eastern Metrostars [5]
Adelaide Olympic [9]
 
  FFSA PL
Adelaide Victory [5]
Western Strikers SC [7]
 
  JPN D2
Blaublitz Akita [14]
SC Sagamihara [22]
 
  Aus VD1
Goulburn Valley Suns [4]
Manningham United Blues [12]
 
  JPN JFL
Suzuka unlimited [11]
Sony Sendai FC [5]
 
  AUS D1
Melbourne City [1]
Sydney FC [2]
 
  FFSA SLR
Playford Reserves
Para Hills Reserves
 
  TSA TPL
Glenorchy Knights FC [1]
Riverside Olympic [8]
 
  TSA TPL
Launceston City [7]
Olympia Warriors [5]
 
  KOR D1
Seongnam FC [9]
Gangwon FC [11]
 
  KOR D2
Gyeongnam FC [6]
Daejeon Citizen [4]
 
  KCL 4
Yangpyeong [6]
Chuncheon Citizen [15]
 
  KCL 4
Gwangju FC Gwangsan [5]
Goyang FC [13]
 
  WAUS D1
Rocking ham City [12]
Cockburn City [11]
 
  WAUS D1
Armadale [9]
ECU Joondalup [2]
 
  WAUS D1
Bayswater City [7]
Balcatta [10]
 
  WAUS D1
Floreat Athena [1]
Perth Glory (Trẻ) [6]
 
  WAUS D1
Willip [8]
Sorrento F.C. [3]
 
  INT CF
Fakel Voronezh [9]
Veles [8]
 
  AUS BPLD1
Newmarket SFC [4]
Slack Creek [10]
 
  Chinese TML
Taipei Xiongzan (w) [4]
Hualien (w) [1]
Hoãn
  Chinese TML
Hang Yuan FC (w) [3]
Taichung Blue Whale (w) [2]
Hoãn
  Chinese TML
Inter Taoyuan FC (w) [6]
Kaohsiung Sunny Bank (w) [5]
Hoãn
  FFSA SLR
Adelaide Cobras Reserves
White City Woodville Reserve
 
  JAP FutL
Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal
Nagoya oceans Futsal
 
  QLD D1
Brisbane City SC
Mitchelton
 
  FFSA SLR
West Torrens Birkalla B
Eastern United Reserves
 
  AFC Cup
Athletic 220 FC
Đông Phương AA [2]
 
  JPN D3
Grulla Morioka [2]
Yokohama SCC [10]
 
  JPN D3
Fujieda MYFC [11]
Miyazaki [4]
 
  AUS NSW
Marconi Stallions [9]
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers [8]
 
  KCL
Hwaseong FC [9]
Busan Transpor Tation [7]
 
  KCL
Pyeongtaek Citizen [15]
Gyeongju KHNP [3]
 
  KCL 4
Siheung City [7]
FC Namdong [10]
 
  AUS BPL
Bayside United FC [4]
Albany Creek [1]
 
  AUS BPL
Western Spirit [11]
The Gap BPL [12]
 
  INT CF
Slavia Kromeriz [4]
Banik Ostrava [8]
 
  INT CF
Synot Slovacko [4]
Prostejov [3]
 
  INT CF
Tsarsko Selo [8]
Minyor Pernik [9]
 
  AUS BPLD1
North Pine United [2]
Annerley FC [7]
 
  ANSW L
St George City FA
Hake Ya Dong in Sydney City
 
  ANSW L
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Western Sydney Wanderers AM
 
  AUS QSL
Gold Coast Knights [3]
Queensland Lions FC [7]
 
  INT CF
SK Sigma Olomouc [9]
Vyskov [3]
 
  INT CF
Pardubice [7]
Brno [16]
 
  INT CF
SV Stripfing Weiden [6]
FAC Team Fur Wien [9]
 
  INT CF
Teplice [15]
FK Chomutov
 
  INT CF
Zlin [14]
Unicov [5]
 
  FFSA PL
Playford City Patriots [2]
Para Hills Knights [6]
 
  TSA TPL
Kingborough Lions [4]
South Hobart [3]
 
  ANSW L
SD Raiders FC
Northern Tigers
 
  QLD D1
Holland Park Hawks FC
Brisbane Wolves
 
  JPN D1
Cerezo Osaka [12]
Vissel Kobe [5]
 
  JPN D2
Albirex Niigata [3]
Mito Hollyhock [10]
 
  JPN D2
Tokyo Verdy [9]
Tochigi SC [16]
 
  JPN D3
Kamatamare Sanuki [14]
Roasso Kumamoto [5]
 
  JPN D3
Kataller Toyama [3]
Imabari FC [12]
 
  AUS NSW
Ted Reiter Mountain City Rovers [6]
Blacktown City Demons [1]
 
  AUS VPL
South Melbourne [6]
Altona Magic [13]
 
  INT CF
MSK Puchov [7]
Opava [18]
 
  INT CF
NK Osijek [2]
Slask Wroclaw [4]
 
  INT CF
Hradec Kralove [1]
FC Bohemians 1905 [10]
 
  INT CF
Wisla Plock [13]
Rakow Czestochowa [2]
 
  INT CF
Slovan Liberec [6]
Viktoria Zizkov [4]
 
  INT CF
Lisen [2]
MFK Skalica [3]
 
  INT CF
FC Viktoria Plzen [5]
Spartak Trnava [4]
 
  LIT D2
FK Trakai II [13]
Vilniaus Baltijos Futbolo Akademija [10]
 
  AUS BPLD1
AC Carina [8]
Logan Metro [3]
 
  ANSW L
Blacktown Spartans
Spirit FC
 
  ANSW L
St George Saints
Mounties Wanderers
 
  QLD D1
Western Pride
Sunshine Coast FC
 
  JPN D2
FC Ryukyu [4]
Matsumoto Yamaga FC [17]
 
  JPN D2
Kyoto Purple Sanga [1]
Okayama FC [11]
 
  AUS QSL
Redlands United FC [12]
Moreton Bay United [5]
 
  AUS QSL
Magpies Crusaders [13]
Brisbane Strikers [14]
 
  FFSA PL
Adelaide Cobras FC [12]
White City Woodville [1]
 
  JAP FutL
Shriker osaka Futsal
Kitakyushu Futsal
 
  PORJA2
Vilafranquense U19
Amora FC U19
 
  JPN D2
Yamagata Montedio [8]
Zweigen Kanazawa FC [12]
 
  JPN D2
Giravanz Kitakyushu [20]
JEF United Ichihara [13]
 
  EST D1
Levadia Tallinn [1]
FC Kuressaare [8]
 
  JPN D3
Gainare Tottori [15]
Fukushima United FC [6]
 
  KCL
Daejeon Korail [6]
Yangju Citizen FC [13]
 
  KCL
Ulsan Citizens [10]
Changwon City [8]
 
  KCL 4
Jinju Citizen [4]
Jeonbuk Maeil FC [14]
 
  INT CF
AC Horsens
Randers FC [5]
 
  INT CF
Cracovia Krakow [14]
Fotbal Trinec [9]
 
  FFSA PL
West Bay [4]
Eastern United [11]
 
  FFSA PL
Fulham United FC [8]
Modbury Jets [3]
 
  POR JB
Sintrense(U17) [2]
Loures(U17) [4]
 
  POR JB
Peniche U17 [6]
Real Sport Clube(U17) [3]
 
  POR JB
U17 Portimonense [3]
Oeiras(U17) [4]
 
  POR JB
Belenenses(U17) [3]
FC Porto(U17) [1]
 
  POR JB
GD Estoril-Praia(U17) [1]
Uniao Almeirim U17 [5]
 
  EST D2
Tartu JK Tammeka B [9]
Flora Tallinn II [7]
 
  EST D2
JK Welco Elekter [10]
Paide Linnameeskond B [3]
 
  EST D3
Kohtla Jarve JK Jarve [7]
Laanemaa Haapsalu [4]
 
  EST D3
Vandra JK Vaprus [8]
Nomme JK Kalju II [6]
 
  BGD D1
Uttar Baridhara SC [10]
Rahmatganj MFS [9]
 
  BGD D1
Mohammedan SC [5]
Bashundhara Kings [1]
 
  CHA CSL
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic [6]
Shenzhen FC [3]
Hoãn
  BGD D1
Bangladesh Police Club [8]
Brothers Union [12]
 
  NOR D2
Tromsdalen UIL [9]
Brattvag [11]
 
  INT CF
Aalborg BK [9]
Viborg
 
  INT CF
Aarhus AGF [3]
FC Nordsjaelland [6]
 
  INT CF
Dumbarton [9]
Motherwell FC [8]
 
  INT CF
Ludwigsfelder FC
Energie Cottbus [8]
 
  INT CF
FSV Optik Rathenow [18]
Hertha BSC Berlin [19]
 
  INT CF
Winterthur [6]
Vaduz [10]
 
  UZB D1
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor [4]
Qizilqum Zarafshon [10]
 
  LIT D2
FK Zalgiris Vilnius C [4]
Suduva Marijampole II [12]
 
  DAN U17
U17 Randers FC [9]
U17 LYNGBY [7]
 
  Greece U19
AEK Athens U19
Volos Nps U19
 
  Greece U19
OFI Crete U19
Aris Thessaloniki U19
 
  Greece U19
PAOK Saloniki U19
Panathinaikos U19
 
  Greece U19
Atromitos U19
PAS Lamia U19
 
  Greece U19
U19 Olympiakos Piraeus
AEL Larisa U19
 
  Greece U19
PAS Giannina U19
Asteras Tripolis U19
 
  MAC D1
Windsor Arch Ka I [3]
Cheng Fung [4]
 
  AFC Cup
LeeMan [4]
Tainan City [2]
 
  NOR D2
Floro [12]
Kvik Halden [5]
 
  NOR D2
Senja [14]
Alta [4]
 
  LIT D1
FK Dainava Alytus [8]
Hegelmann Litauen [5]
 
  INT CF
Grasshoppers [1]
FC Schaffhausen [4]
 
  INT CF
Grimma
Hallescher FC [9]
 
  INT CF
Hannover 96 Am [12]
SC Paderborn 07 II
 
  SWE D3
Assyriska United IK [2]
Syrianska Eskilstuna IF [9]
 
  DAN U17
U17 FC Kobenhavn [1]
U17 Brondby [3]
 
  Ken D1
Wazito FC
AFC Leopards
 
  CHA CSL
Qingdao FC [5]
Guangzhou FC [4]
Hoãn
  UPL
Express FC
BUL FC
Hoãn
  UPL
Busoga United
Mbarara City
Hoãn
  UPL
Airtel Kitara FC
SC Villa
Hoãn
  UPL
Uganda Police FC
Vipers
Hoãn
  UPL
Kyetume
Onduparaka FC
Hoãn
  UPL
Malaba youth Football
Kampala City Council FC
Hoãn
  UPL
defense forces
Bright Stars
Hoãn
  UPL
Wakiso Giants FC
URA Kampala
Hoãn
  TAJ L1
CSKA Pamir Dushanbe [10]
FC Kuktosh [7]
 
  TAJ L1
Khatlon Bokhtar [3]
FC Istaravshan [5]
 
  NOR AL
Raufoss [7]
Ham-Kam [1]
 
  NOR D2
FK Arendal [3]
Oygarden FK [8]
 
  NOR D2
Fram Larvik [5]
Vard Haugesund [4]
 
  NORW
Nữ Avaldsnes [8]
Nữ Kolbotn [10]
 
  NORW
Nữ LSK Kvinner [4]
Rosenborg BK (w) [2]
 
  NORW
Nữ Lyn [6]
Nữ Stabaek [7]
 
  NORW
Nữ Valerenga [1]
Nữ Klepp [5]
 
  FAR D1
07 Vestur Sorvagur [8]
NSI Runavik [4]
 
  INT CF
SV Babelsberg 03 [10]
Rostocker FC
 
  INT CF
Hannover 96 [13]
St. Pauli [10]
 
  INT CF
Forfar Athletic [10]
Dundee [2]
 
  INT CF
Montrose
Arbroath [7]
 
  INT CF
St. Gallen [7]
FC Rapperswil-Jona
 
  INT CF
Svelta Melsele
Red Star Waasland-Beveren
 
  INT CF
SV Wehen Wiesbaden [6]
Wadegesi Heim
 
  DAN U17
U17 Odense BK [5]
U17 Midtjylland [2]
 
  EST D2
FC Nomme United [5]
FC Maardu [1]
 
  EST D3
Viimsi MRJK [1]
Halliu football College [2]
 
  EST D3
Tabasalu Charma [5]
Tallinna JK Legion B [9]
 
  EST D3
Tallinna FC Ararat TTU [3]
JK Tallinna Kalev II [10]
 
  BGD D1
Chittagong Abahani [4]
Abahani Limited [2]
 
  MAC D1
Hang Sai [10]
CD Monte Carlo [8]
 
  BWPL
Nữ Lokomotiv Vitebsk [8]
Nữ Bobruichanka Bobruisk [6]
 
  BWPL
Nữ Neman Grodno [3]
Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk (w) [1]
 
  BWPL
Nữ FK Minsk [2]
Nữ FC Gomel [9]
 
  BWPL
Dnepr Mogilev (w) [5]
ABFF U19 (w) [7]
 
  BWPL
Nữ Zorka-BDU Minsk [4]
Dinamo Brest (W) [10]
 
  NOR D2
Floy FK [13]
Eidsvold TF [2]
 
  INT CF
FC Anker Wismar
Hansa Rostock [2]
 
  DAN U17
U17 Silkeborg IF [10]
U17 Nordsjaelland [4]
 
  ARG TB
FADEP Mendoza
Huracan Las Heras
 
  BLR D1
Smorgon FC [15]
FC Gomel [4]
 
  AFC CL
Viettel [2]
Ulsan Hyundai FC [1]
 
  AFC CL
United City
Beijing Guoan [5]
 
  NOR D2
Baerum SK [7]
Kongsvinger [1]
 
  NOR D2
Moss [10]
Valerenga B [8]
 
  NOR D2
Nardo FK [14]
Floy FK [9]
 
  NOR D2
Rosenborg B [7]
Skeid Oslo [11]
 
  NOR D2
Kjelsas IL [12]
Odd Grenland B [6]
 
  ICE D1
Throttur Reykjavik [11]
UMF Afturelding [9]
 
  ICE D1
UMF Selfoss [10]
Vikingur Olafsvik [12]
 
  ICE D1
Fjolnir [5]
Thor Akureyri [8]
 
  LIT D1
Kauno Zalgiris [2]
Baltija Panevezys [4]
 
  INT CF
FV Dudenhofen
FC Kaiserslautern [15]
 
  INT CF
Heidenheimer [8]
Lustenau Áo [13]
 
  INT CF
Nurnberg [11]
FSV Zwickau [10]
 
  INT CF
St.-Truidense VV [15]
Patro Eisden [10]
 
  INT CF
Zulte Waregem [10]
Saint Gilloise [1]
 
  INT CF
KSKV Zwevezele
KV Oostende [5]
 
  INT CF
K.Zandhovense SK
Lierse Kempenzonen
 
  POR JB
U17 Sacavenense [4]
Spg C Braga(U17) [2]
 
  LIT D2
FK Minija [11]
FK Neptunas Klaipeda [9]
 
  PAR D2
Deportivo Capiata [16]
General Caballero [1]
 
  PAR D2
Resistencia SC [3]
Club Fernando de la Mora [14]
 
  ICE D2
Magni [10]
Leiknir F [9]
 
  ICE D2
Throttur Vogur [3]
Volsungur Husavik [7]
 
  ICE D2
Fjardabyggd [11]
Haukar [8]
 
  SUI D2
Zug 94 [2]
Solothurn [2]
 
  SUI D2
FC Schotz [2]
Bassecourt [2]
 
  SUI D2
FC Luzern U-21 [2]
SC Goldau [2]
 
  SUI D2
SV Muttenz [2]
Wohlen [2]
 
  SUI D2
SC Buochs [2]
Baden [2]
 
  SUI D2
Langenthal [2]
FC Biel-Bienne [2]
 
  SUI D2
SR Delemont [2]
U21 Grasshoppers [2]
 
  SUI D2
Azzurri 90 [1]
Young Boys(U21) [1]
 
  SUI D2
La Chaux-de-Fonds [1]
Vevey Sports [1]
 
  SUI D2
Meyrin [1]
FC Naters [1]
 
  SUI D2
US Terre Sainte [1]
Bulle [1]
 
  SUI D2
FC Martigny Sports [1]
Grand-Lancy [1]
 
  SUI D2
Chenois [1]
Olympique de Geneve FC [1]
 
  SUI D2
Lausanne SportsU21 [1]
FC Echallens [1]
 
  AGB LE
Sagrada Esperanca [2]
Interclube Luanda [4]
 
  BRA D3
Parana PR [10]
Sao Jose PoA RS [9]
 
  Arab Cup U20
Algeria U20
Niger U20
 
  Arab Cup U20
U20 Ai Cập
Mauritania U20
 
  LIBD1L
Al-Nasr Benghazi
Alahly Benghazi
 
  DAN U17
U17 AGF Viby [13]
Horsens U17 [14]
 
  AGB LE
Academica Do Lobito [10]
Primeiro de Agosto [3]
 
  EGY D1
El Gounah [12]
Ceramica Cleopatra FC [10]
 
  EGY D1
Ghazl El Mahallah [13]
Ittihad Alexandria [5]
 
  JOR D1
AL Salt [5]
Al Hussein Irbid [6]
 
  INT CF
Austria Wien [8]
SK Vorwarts Steyr [16]
 
  INT CF
Lafnitz [5]
Rapid Wien [2]
 
  INT CF
SSV Jahn Regensburg [14]
FC Blau Weiss Linz [1]
 
  LIBD1L
Aschat
Al-Ahli Tripoli
 
  LIBD1L
J Verhoe Leigh
Al-Wehda(LBY)
 
  Chile Cup
Cobresal [13]
Fernandez Vial
 
  UZB D1
Metallurg Bekobod [9]
Navbahor Namangan [8]
 
  POR JB
Vitoria FC Setubal(U17) [2]
U17 Louletano [5]
 
  ALG D2
ES Ben Aknoun [7]
RC Kouba [4]
 
  ALG D2
MO Bejaia [3]
A Bou Saada [10]
 
  ALG D2
USM Blida [12]
RC Arba [1]
 
  ALG D2
USM El Harrach [6]
IRB Lakhdaria [9]
 
  ALG D2
WA Boufarik [5]
CR Beni Thour [8]
 
  ALG D2
WRB Msila [11]
JSM Bejaia [2]
 
  ALG D2
AS Khroub [9]
MSP Batna [11]
 
  ALG D2
CA Batna [7]
MO Constantine [5]
 
  ALG D2
DRB Tadjenanet [12]
NRB Teleghma [6]
 
  ALG D2
MC El Eulma [8]
Hanshely [3]
 
  ALG D2
US Chaouia [4]
HB Chelghoum Laid [1]
 
  ALG D2
USM Annaba [2]
CRB Ouled Djellal [10]
 
  ALG D2
ASM Oran [3]
SKAF Khemis Melina [6]
 
  ALG D2
CRB Temouchent [2]
MCB Oued Sly [1]
 
  ALG D2
CRB Ain Ouessara [9]
MC Saida [5]
 
  ALG D2
JSM Tiaret [4]
OM Arzew [12]
 
  ALG D2
SC Ain Defla [7]
IRB El Kerma [10]
 
  ALG D2
US Remchi [11]
RC Oued Rhiou [8]
 
  AGB LE
Progresso [14]
Ferroviario Do Huambo [7]
 
  BLR D1
Slavia Mozyr [13]
Energetik-BGU Minsk [10]
 
  EURO Cup
Wales [17]
Đan Mạch [10]
 
  AFC CL
Kawasaki Frontale [1]
Daegu FC [4]
 
  NOR D2
Asker Fotball [6]
IL Hodd [3]
 
  NOR D2
Notodden FK [2]
Egersunds IK [1]
 
  CAF CL
Kaizer Chiefs FC [8]
Wydad Casablanca [1]
 
  ALG D1
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj [19]
ASO Chlef [14]
 
  ALG D1
USM Bel Abbes [18]
US Biskra [12]
 
  ALG D1
OM Medea [9]
AS Ain Mlila [10]
 
  IRN PR
Shahr Khodrou [9]
Teraktor-Sazi [6]
 
  MAR D1
Maghrib Association Tetouan [5]
Maghreb Fez [13]
 
  EST CUP
Mulgi
JK 32.KK
 
  INT CF
Olympiakos Piraeus [1]
Wolfsberger AC [5]
 
  INT CF
Standard Liege [6]
Rochefort
 
  INT CF
Sokol Dolna Zdana [12]
Sport Podbrezova [4]
 
  INT CF
Club Brugge [1]
Germinal Beerschot
 
  INT CF
NK Rijeka [3]
Hrvatski Dragovoljac [1]
 
  INT CF
SC Weiz [9]
TSV Hartberg [7]
 
  Chile Cup
Coquimbo Unido [1]
CSD Antofagasta [11]
 
  ICE D2
UMF Njardvik [5]
KF Fjallabyggdar [6]
 
  PORJA2
FC Famalicao U19
Tondela U19
 
  PORJA2
Sacavenense U19
Alverca U19
 
  PORJA2
Sporting Lisbon(U19)
FC Porto(U19)