SWE D1 SN
Lindome GIF [13]
Qviding FIF [10]
 
  SWE D1 SN
Skovde AIK [7]
Lunds BK [9]
 
  SWE D1 SN
Vanersborgs IF [6]
Utsiktens BK [4]
 
  ARAB CUP
Palestine [104]
Comoros [131]
 
  ARG D2
Gimnasia Jujuy [5]
CA Brown Adrogue [6]
 
  INT CF
SKV Rot Weiss Darmstadt
Darmstadt [7]
 
  SWE D3
Arameisk-Syrianska IF [11]
Huddinge IF [5]
 
  SWE D3
Rappe GOIF [3]
Asarums IF FK [7]
 
  SWE D3
IFK Berga [4]
Solvesborgs GoIF [10]
 
  SWE D3
Ahlafors IF [1]
Stenungsunds IF [4]
 
  SWE D3
Kumla [11]
Nordvarmland FF [12]
 
  SW D1
Nữ Alvsjo AIK FF [5]
Nữ Mallbackens IF [9]
 
  SW D1
Nữ Lidkopings FK [6]
Alingsas (w) [7]
 
  Arab Cup U20
Lebanon U20
U20 Iraq
 
  Arab Cup U20
Yemen U20
Saudi Arabia U20
 
  SWE D3
Sandvikens AIK FK [15]
Skiljebo SK [4]
 
  SWE D3
Notvikens IK [8]
Sandviks IK [1]
 
  SWE D3
Mjolby AI FF [13]
Rynninge IK [15]
 
  SWE D3
Tyreso FF [14]
Trosa Vagnhärad SK [7]
 
  NOR D1
Stabaek [15]
Valerenga [5]
 
  ICE CUP
Vikingur Reykjavik [2]
Sindri
 
  SWE D3
Umea FC Academy [13]
Ytterhogdal IK [6]
 
  ICE WC
Nữ IBV Vestmannaeyjar [7]
Nữ Valur [2]
 
  MAR D1
Raja Casablanca Atlhletic [2]
DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi [11]
 
  SPA FDH
Futsal F.C.Barcelona [3]
Levante Futsal [5]
 
  Mal PD
Djoliba
Real Bamako
 
  URU D1
Nacional Montevideo [2]
Wanderers FC [6]
 
  BRA D1
America MG [19]
Juventude [14]
 
  Chile Cup
Lautaro de Buin
Audax Italiano [1]
 
  PAR D2
Sportivo Trinidense [10]
Independiente F.B.C. [2]
 
  GFA PR
Tallinding United
Fortune FC
 
  ICE CUP
Fylkir [7]
Ulfarnir
 
  ICE CUP
Deportivo Cali [4]
KR Reykjavik [5]
 
  ICE CUP
Valur [1]
Leiknir Reykjavik [10]
 
  SWE D1 SN
Pitea IF [11]
IFK Lulea [12]
 
  LCE D4
Kjobenhavns BK
Hviti Riddarinn
 
  COL D2
Deportes Quindio [3]
Cortulua [5]
 
  AMEC
Bolivia [81]
Uruguay [9]
 
  GFA PR
Gambia Armed Force
Real Banjul
 
  Chile Cup
Universidad de Chile [12]
Deportes Recoleta
 
  ECU D2
Cumbaya FC
CD Independiente Juniors
 
  BRA D1
Corinthians Paulista (SP) [11]
Sport Club Recife (PE) [15]
 
  BRA D1
Chapecoense SC [17]
Internacional (RS) [13]
 
  BRA D1
Ceara [12]
Atletico Mineiro [6]
 
  AMEC
Chile [19]
Paraguay [35]
 
  ECU D2
Sociedad Deportivo Quito
Gualaceo SC
 
  BRA D1
Bahia(BA) [7]
Atletico Paranaense [1]
 
  BRA D1
Gremio (RS) [20]
Santos [9]
 
  BRA D2
Cruzeiro (MG) [18]
Vasco Gama [9]
 
  Aus VPL U20
U20 Bentleigh greens [3]
U20 Hume City [5]
 
  Aus VPL U20
Dandenong City U20 [14]
U20 Heidelberg United [13]
 
  Aus VPL U20
Eastern Lions U20 [8]
St. Albans Saints U20 [11]
 
  Aus VPL U20
U20 South Melbourne [1]
Altona Magic U20 [12]
 
  Aus VPL U20
U20 Green Gully Cavaliers [7]
U20 Oakleigh Cannons [4]
 
  Aus VPL U20
U20 Port Melbourne Sharks SC [9]
U20 Dandenong Thunder [10]
 
  Aus VPL U20
U20 Melbourne Knights [6]
U20 Avondale FC [2]
 
  INT CF
Lausanne Sports [6]
Neuchatel Xamax [9]
 
  INT CF
Zaglebie Lubin [8]
Pogon Szczecin [3]
 
  QLD D1
Rochedale Rovers
Southside Eagles
 
  AUS VPL
Knights Men-bu-óc [5]
Avondale FC [1]
 
  Aus VD1
Pascoe Vale SC [2]
FC Bulleen Lions [10]
 
  AUS QSL
Gold Coast United [10]
Brisbane Olympic United FC [2]
 
  AUS QSL
Logan Lightning [8]
Peninsula Power [1]
 
  AUS VPL
Port Melbourne Sharks [7]
Dandenong Thunder [9]
 
  AFC CL
Nagoya Grampus Eight [2]
Pohang Steelers [5]
 
  AUS VPL
Green Gully Cavaliers [10]
Oakleigh Cannons [4]
 
  KCL
Mokpo City [2]
Gimhae City FC [4]
 
  AUS SASL
Campbelltown City SC [7]
Adelaide Raiders SC [8]
 
  INT CF
Anderlecht [3]
St.-Truidense VV [15]
 
  FFSA PL
Adelaide Hills [9]
West Adelaide SC [10]
 
  AUS VPL
Bentleigh Greens [2]
Hume City [8]
 
  AUS VPL
Dandenong City SC [14]
Heidelberg United [3]
 
  AUS BPL
Centenary Stormers [10]
University of Queensland [7]
 
  AUS BPLD1
Ripley Valley FC [6]
Ipswich City [11]
 
  AUS SASL
Adelaide Comets FC [2]
Adelaide United FC Youth [6]
 
  AUS SASL
Croydon Kings [11]
Adelaide Blue Eagles [12]
 
  INT CF
FK Shkendija 79 [1]
KF Laci [4]
 
  Ken D1
Bidco United
Vihiga United
 
  INT CF
Hamburger [4]
VSG Altglienicke [2]
 
  INT CF
CAMON
Amiens SC [10]
 
  INT CF
FSV luckenwalde [13]
Mahdov FC
 
  INT CF
Lyngby
Hvidovre IF [9]
 
  INT CF
Piast Gliwice [6]
Frydek-Mistek [6]
 
  INT CF
Zurich [8]
FC Wil 1900 [7]
 
  INT CF
SC Paderborn 07 [9]
MSV Duisburg [16]
 
  INT CF
Baltika [5]
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk [7]
 
  KAZ D1
FK Aksu [4]
FK Igilik [9]
 
  KAZ D1
Tarlan Shymkent [1]
Okzhetpes [3]
 
  KAZ D1
FK Maktaaral [2]
Lashyn Karatau [5]
 
  KAZ D1
Kairat Academy [7]
Akademiya Ontustik [6]
 
  KAZ D1
Baikonur [10]
Ekibastuzets [8]
 
  KAZ D1
Kyzyl Zhar Petropavlovsk II [12]
FK Bolat Temirtau [11]
 
  Ken D1
Bandari
Kariobangi Sharks
 
  Ken D1
Kakamega Homeboyz
KCB SC
 
  Ken D1
Sofapaka FC
Ulinzi Stars Nakuru
 
  LAT D1
FK Spartaks Jurmala [6]
BFC Daugavpils [5]
 
  INT CF
FC Liefering [2]
SV Ried [11]
 
  MAC D1
Sporting de Macau [6]
Casa De Portugal [9]
 
  AFC CL
Tampines Rovers FC [4]
Gamba Osaka [17]
 
  AFC CL
Ratchaburi FC [8]
Johor Darul Takzim [1]
 
  FAR D1
IF Fuglafjordur [7]
Vikingur Gotu [2]
 
  FAR D1
B36 Torshavn [5]
KI Klaksvik [1]
 
  LIBD1L
AlHilal
Altai Phoenix
 
  IRN PR
Mashin Sazi [16]
Nassaji Mazandaran [14]
 
  IRN PR
Mes Rafsanjan [10]
Persepolis [2]
 
  LAT D1
Liepajas Metalurgs [4]
Metta/LU Riga [7]
 
  LAT D1
Riga FC [2]
FK Ventspils [8]
 
  LIT D1
FK Riteriai [6]
Suduva [3]
 
  JOR D1
Al Hussein Irbid [6]
Al Wihdat Amman [4]
 
  EST D1
Tartu JK Tammeka [9]
Paide Linnameeskond [3]
 
  EST D1
Viljandi JK Tulevik [7]
Vaprus Parnu [10]
 
  INT CF
Sturm Graz [4]
FC Superfund Pasching [8]
 
  INT CF
Rapid Vienna (Trẻ) [14]
Team Wiener Linien [5]
 
  LIBD1L
Al Ittihad Tripoli
Rafeeq
 
  LIBD1L
Al Athad
Al-Madina
 
  UZB D1
Mashal Muborak [11]
Turon Nukus [14]
 
  UZB D1
FK Sogdiana Jizak [2]
Lokomotiv Tashkent [7]
 
  IRN PR
Zob Ahan [15]
Aluminium Arak [5]
 
  NOR D1
Sarpsborg 08 FF [8]
Viking [6]
 
  AFC CL
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [2]
Chiangrai United [4]
 
  INT CF
Grazer AK [6]
TUS Bad Gleichenberg [5]
 
  INT CF
Germania Halberstadt [15]
Eintr. Braunschweig [17]
 
  INT CF
Red Bull Salzburg [1]
DAC Dunajska Streda [2]
 
  INT CF
Sochaux [7]
F91 Dudelange [2]
 
  INT CF
KVK Ieper
Kortrijk [14]
 
  POR JB
Benfica(U17) [1]
Rio Ave(U17) [4]
 
  MAR D2
UTS Union Touarga Sport Rabat [5]
TAS de Casablanca [13]
 
  MAR D2
Chabab Ben Guerir [14]
Olympique Dcheira [3]
 
  MAR D2
Chabab Atlas Khenifra [12]
Club Salmi [1]
 
  MAR D2
KAC de Kenitra [9]
Wydad Fes [4]
 
  MAR D2
Racing Casablanca [10]
OCK Olympique de Khouribga [2]
 
  MAR D2
Raja de Beni Mellal [11]
Kawkab de Marrakech [15]
 
  MAR D2
ASS Association Sportive de Sale [8]
Itihad Z. Khemisset [6]
 
  MAR D2
Wydad Temara [16]
Stade Marocain du Rabat [7]
 
  IRN PR
Sanat Naft [12]
Saipa [13]
 
  INT CF
SV Leobendorf [3]
SV Horn [15]