UEFA WUC
Nữ Breidablik [2]
Nữ ZNK Osijek 3
HT
2
0
Hết 3 0
8-4
  Finland K
ACE
Ikaalisten Urheilijat 1 1
HT
1
1
Hết 1 1
5-3
  Finland K
EIF Academy 2
Toolon Taisto 4
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
4-3
  ARG RESL
Boca Juniors Reserve 1
Defensa y Justicia Reserves
HT
2
1
Hết 3 2
3-8
  Europe BSWCP
Ukraine Beach Soccer 2
Beach Soccer Bồ Đào Nha
HT
0
0
Hết 5 7
0-0
  ISR D2
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm [3] 3
Kfar Kasem [1] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
4-4
  ISR D2
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth [5]
Sektzia Nes Tziona [15] 1
HT
3
0
Hết 3 0
5-6
  ISR D2
Ironi Ramat Hasharon [10] 1
Hapoel Raanana [13]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
4-7
  ISR D2
Hapoel Rishon Lezion [7] 4
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih [2] 1 4
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
6-2
  ISR D2
Hapoel Petah Tikva [4] 4
AS Ashdod [8] 1 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
2-5
  UEFA WUC
SL Benfica (w) 1
Nữ FC Twente Enschede [1] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 4 0
7-4
  UEFA WUC
Nữ Juventus [2]
Nữ Vllaznia Shkoder
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
0-0
  INT CF
Tiferno Lerchi
Arezzo
HT
2
0
Hết 3 1
2-10
  POL RL
Agrykola Warsaw U19 1
Polonia Warszawa U19 3
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
3-2
  BRA BAS U23
Avai FC U23 5
EC Bahia U23 3
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
4-7
  BRA BAS U23
Bragantino PA U23 5
Fortaleza U23 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
7-7
  BRA BAS U23
Figueirense U23 1 4
Ceara U23 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
4-6
  Brazil W L
Nữ Sao Jose 1
Nữ Santos 1
HT
0
1
Hết 0 2
3-4
  BRA MGY
CA Serranense U20 1
Coimbra EC U20 1 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
1-1
  BNY
U20 Botafogo RJ 2
CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth) 1 4
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
8-7
  BRA CPY
Tanabi SP (Trẻ) 3
Olimpia SP U20 4
HT
3
1
Hết 4 3
2-4
  BRA CPY
Corinthians Paulista SP U20 1
Portuguesa (Youth) 1 1
HT
0
0
Hết 2 0
4-8
  BRA CPY
Ibrachina Youth 3
Juventus-AC (Youth) 3
HT
2
0
Hết 4 3
1-6
  BRA CPY
Desportiva Ferroviaria U20 2
XV de Piracicaba (Trẻ) 2
HT
3
1
Hết 3 2
4-5
  BRA CPY
Capivariano FC SP Youth
Desportivo Brasil Youth 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
7-5
  BRA CPY
Penapolense(Trẻ) 2
Assisense SP U20 1
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
11-1
  BRA CPY
Osasco Audax Youth 2
Sao Paulo U20 2
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
4-6
  BRA CPY
Palmeiras (Youth) 1 2
Taubate (Youth) 4
HT
2
3
Hết 3 5
6-2
  BRA CPY
Inter de Limeira(Trẻ) 3
Independente FC Limeira Youth 2 3
HT
0
1
Hết 1 2
5-1
  BRA CPY
Jaguariuna SP Youth 1 2
Ponte Preta (Youth) 5
HT
0
1
Hết 0 3
0-2
  BRA CPY
Sao Bento SP (Trẻ) 2
OSTO youth team 3
HT
1
2
Hết 1 3
6-10
  BRA CPY
SERC Brasil U20 1
Gremio Osasco Youth 3
HT
0
0
Hết 2 1
2-8
  BRA CPY
Guarani SP (Trẻ) 4
Sao Bernardo (Youth) 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
4-3
  BRA CPY
Atibaia(Trẻ)
Ituano (Trẻ) 4
HT
0
2
Hết 0 4
6-4
  BRA CPY
EC Sao Bernardo U20 1 3
Agua Santa SP Youth 1
HT
0
1
Hết 1 2
5-6
  BRA CPY
Marilia (Youth) 2
CA Taquaritinga SP U20 1
HT
1
1
Hết 2 1
5-5
  BRA CPY
GD Saocarlense Youth
Velo Clube Youth 2
HT
1
0
Hết 4 0
1-8
  BRA CPY
Vocem SP Youth 2
XV de Jau (Trẻ) 1
HT
0
3
Hết 0 3
5-8
  BRA CPY
Mirassol FC (Youth) 1
Fernando Boris U20 1 4
HT
1
1
Hết 1 2
4-6
  BRA CPY
America SP (Youth) 2
Monte Azul SP(Trẻ) 3
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
6-10
  BRA CPY
Santo Andre (Youth)
Sao Caetano (Youth)
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
5-4
  BRA CPY
Amparo U20 2
Rio Branco EC/SP Youth 3
HT
2
1
Hết 3 1
5-6
  NOR U19
U19 Lillestrom 2
U19 Stabaek 2
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
5-2
  NOR U19
U19 Follo
U19 Oppsal 3
HT
3
0
Hết 4 1
5-4
  NOR U19
U19 Ullensaker/Kisa
Moss U19 2
HT
3
1
Hết 7 1
7-5
  NOR U19
Skjetten U19 2
FF Lillehammer U19 1
HT
0
0
Hết 4 2
6-9
  NOR U19
U19 Fredrikstad 1
U19 Nordstrand 1
HT
0
1
Hết 1 2
5-0
  NOR U19
U19 Raufoss 1
Lyn Oslo U19
HT
0
1
Hết 2 2
3-5
  INT CF
Loja CD
Ciudad Lucena
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
3-5
  BNY
Horizonte FC U20 2
Ferroviario U20 2
HT
0
1
Hết 2 2
2-0
  EWSL
Nữ Cardiff City [8]
Bridgwater Town women (W) [6]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
0-0
  Ire LSL
Malahide United 5
Bluebell United 4
HT
3
0
Hết 3 2
4-10
  Ire LSL
Glebe North FC 1
Kilnamanagh AFC 4
HT
0
1
Hết 0 2
4-4
  Ire LSL
St. Mochtas 4
Tolka Rovers 3
HT
2
2
Hết 5 4
8-1
  COL Cup
La Equidad [12] 5
Deportes Tolima [4] 5
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
5-4
  COL RL
Torrefuerte 2
Gemelos FC 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
6-5
  Ire LSL
Maynooth University Town FC 5
Booth Road Celtic 1
HT
1
0
Hết 5 3
4-3
  ICE LD1
HK Kopavogur (w) [7] 2
Nữ Augnablik [9] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 2
5-0
  ICE LD1
Nữ UMF Afturelding [2] 1
Haffner John (w) [3]
HT
0
0
Hết 4 0
4-5
  ICE LD1
Nữ Grotta [8] 2
Nữ KR Reykjavik [1] 1
HT
0
2
Hết 0 3
2-3
  ICE LD1
Nữ Haukar [5] 1
Nữ IA Akranes [10] 1
HT
3
0
Hết 3 3
4-7
  ICE LD1
Nữ Vikingur Reykjavik [4] 2
Nữ Grindavik [6] 1
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
5-2
  VEN D1
Mineros de Guayana [5] 6
Monagas SC [2] 1 3
HT
0
1
Hết 0 2
8-3
  CRC D1
Guanacasteca [9] 1
Herediano [8] 1 5
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
2-4
  BRA LP
Udelas FC 2
Union Cocle 1
HT
2
0
Hết 2 0
5-14
  BNY
Vasco (Trẻ) 2
Fluminense U20 3
HT
1
1
Hết 2 2
10-4
  BRA LP
Alianza FC Panama Reserves
Sporting San Miguelito Reserves
HT
1
2
Hết 2 3
3-6
  MEX D2
Tepatitlan de Morelos [7] 4
Celaya FC [10] 2
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
6-5
  Brazil DDL
Veranopolis RS 4
Cruzeiro RS 1
HT
1
1
Hết 1 2
9-4
  Brazil L
Sao Francisco AC 1
Galvez AC 1
HT
0
2
Hết 0 4
1-6
  Brazil DDL
Igrejinha 4
Tupi RS 2 3
HT
2
1
Hết 3 1
9-2
  WCPSA
Paraguay [33] 2
Venezuela [40] 1
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
3-2
  WCPSA
Uruguay [13] 2
Ecuador [55] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
1-3
  WCPSA
Colombia [15] 1
Chilê [20] 3
HT
2
0
Hết 3 1
1-4
  Bra SD
Trem-AP 2
Sao Paulo AP 1 4
HT
2
0
Hết 3 1
4-2
  ARG Rl
Sportivo Norte 2
Ben Hur Rafaela 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
9-0
  Brazil DDL
Guarany de Bage 3
GE Bage 5
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
3-3
  Brazil DDL
GA Farroupilha/RS 2
Tres Passos RS 4
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
4-8
  WCPSA
Argentina [6]
Bolivia [82] 3
HT
1
0
Hết 3 0
8-2
  Brazil DDL
CE Lajeadense 2
Sao Paulo RS 5
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
4-1
  Bra SD
Atletico Acreano
Rio Branco AC
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
0-0
  WCPSA
Brazil [2] 4
Peru [22] 5
HT
2
0
Hết 2 0
2-5
  COL Cup
Deportivo Pasto [20] 1
Deportivo Pereira [8] 1 2
HT
1
1
Hết 3 2
6-3
  Can PL
Pacific FC [1] 2
Cavalry FC [2] 2
HT
1
1
Hết 3 1
3-5
  CHA D2
Hebei Gongfu [3] 1
Guangxi Baoyun FC [2] 1
HT
1
0
Hết 3 1
7-2
  CHA D2
Shanxi Longjin [1] 2
Qingdao Zhongchuang Hengtai [3] 4
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
3-0
  RUS D2
FK Chita [10] 2
Dinamo Saint Petersburg [6] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
5-9
  UKR U21
U21 FC Shakhtar Donetsk [2]
Dnipro-1 U21 [10]
HT
4
1
Hết 6 1
0-0
  ISR CL
Hapoel Kiryat Ono 2
Maccabi Ironi Amishav Petah Tikva 3
HT
0
1
Hết 0 2
5-4
  MON FL
Khukh Arslanguud 2
Erchim B 2
HT
1
2
Hết 2 6
1-10
  INT FRL
U19 Nữ Bosnia
U19 Nữ Croatia 1
HT
1
1
Hết 2 1
9-3
  IDN ISL
Persela Lamongan [16] 1 3
Persipura Jayapura [14] 1
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
4-10
  Europe BSWCP
Kazakh beach foot
Lithuania Beach Soccer
HT
0
0
Hết 3 1
4-2
  Europe BSWCP
Moldova Beach Soccer 1
Czech Republic Beach Soccer 1
HT
0
0
Hết 2 1
2-4
  RUS YthC
Ufa Youth [9] 1 4
FK Ural Youth [10]
HT
0
1
Hết 0 3
5-6
  AUS BPLR
Brisbane Knights Reserves 3
Mount Gravatt Hawks SC (dụ bị)
HT
3
0
Hết 4 3
1-7
  INT FRL
U17 Nữ Ý
U17 Nữ Thụy Sĩ
HT
0
0
Hết 2 0
0-0
  FFSA WPL
Nữ Adelaide Comets
Nữ Fulham United
HT
0
0
Hết 3 0
5-7
  ISR D3
Maccabi Tzur Shalom [14] 1
Hapoel Bnei Zalfa [16] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
1-3
  RUS YthC
Konopliev Youth [3] 5
FK Nizhny Novgorod Youth [5] 2
HT
0
2
Hết 0 4
7-3
  UKR U21
Rukh Vynnyky U21 [4]
U21 Zorya [6]
HT
1
0
Hết 3 1
0-0
  ISR CL
MS Jerusalem 1
MS Hapoel Yeroham 2
HT
0
0
Hết 1 2
3-4
  ISR CL
Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC
Hapoel Ramat Yisrael
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
0-0
  ISR CL
Beitar Petah Tikva
Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa 2
HT
1
1
Hết 2 1
1-5
  AUS SASL
Adelaide Raiders SC [11] 1
Campbelltown City SC [5] 2
HT
1
3
Hết 2 3
1-5
  AUS QSL
Gold Coast United [10] 4
Logan Lightning [9] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
6-8
  Europe BSWCP
Turkey Beach Soccer
Greece Beach Soccer
HT
0
0
Hết 7 5
0-0
  Europe BSWCP
Estonia Beach Soccer
Sweden Beach Soccer
HT
0
0
Hết 7 1
0-0
  AUS WQSL
Nữ Logan Lightning
Nữ Mitchelton 2
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
7-3
  BLR RL
FC Gomel Reserves 2
FC Vitebsk Reserves 2
HT
2
1
Hết 4 1
8-7
  JPN D1
Nagoya Grampus Eight [6]
Tokushima Vortis [17] 1 2
HT
0
0
Hết 3 0
6-1
  Por U23
Farense U23 [6] 4
Sporting Lisbon Sad U23 [23] 2
HT
1
1
Hết 1 1
5-9
  KCL
Changwon City [10] 1
Pyeongtaek Citizen [14] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
9-1
  KCL
Gimpo FC [1] 4
Cheonan City FC [2] 6
HT
1
0
Hết 3 2
3-6
  KCL
Gangneung [15] 2
Cheongju Jikji FC [12] 2
HT
0
1
Hết 1 2
4-4
  KCL
Daejeon Korail [9] 1
Paju Citizen FC [8]
HT
0
1
Hết 2 2
6-3
  RUS D2
Khimki(Dự bị) [4] 6
Strogino Moscow [3] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
3-2
  ISR D3
Hapoel Kfar Shalem [16] 2
Bnei Eilat 1 2
HT
2
0
Hết 2 0
4-1
  HUN U19A
MTK Budapest U19 [11]
Gyori ETO FC U19 [2]
HT
1
0
Hết 3 0
0-0
  RUS YthC
Strogino Youth [7] 4
Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth [4] 5
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
5-2
  RUS YthC
Rubin Kazan(Trẻ) [6] 1
Dinamo Moscow Youth [8] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
2-6
  UKR U21
Veres Rivne U21 [14]
Lviv U21 [11]
HT
2
0
Hết 2 0
  ENG U23 D1
U23 Sheffield Wed [14] 3
U23 Cardiff City [6] 3
HT
0
2
Hết 0 3
3-1
  ISR CL
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 4
SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim 4
HT
0
1
Hết 3 2
3-5
  BLR RL
FC Minsk Reserves 1
Torpedo Zhodino Reserves 1 1
HT
1
0
Hết 4 1
5-3
  ISR D3
Shimshon Kafr Qasim [6] 4
Maccabi Yavne [10] 3
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
4-2
  KOR D1
Ulsan Hyundai [1] 3
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [2] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
6-3
  KOR D1
Pohang Steelers [3] 2
Daegu FC [5] 3
HT
1
0
Hết 1 2
7-1
  AUS BPL
Brisbane Knights [11] 1
Mount Gravatt Hawks [5]
HT
1
3
Hết 1 3
2-4
  ISR D3
FC Dimona [15] 2
Maccabi Sha\arayim [9] 1 3
HT
0
0
Hết 2 1
3-2
  ISR CL
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
HT
0
0
Hết 0 2
0-0
  INT CF
Nữ Adelaide University
FFSA NTC Girls (w)
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
0-0
  RUS D2
Zvezda Sint Petersburg [5] 2
FC Tver [1] 1
HT
0
2
Hết 1 2
6-7
  THA PR
Bangkok Glass [11]
Ratchaburi FC [1] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 2 0
5-3
  ISR D3
Hapoel Bnei Lod [17] 1
SC Maccabi Ashdod [11]
HT
3
0
Hết 3 3
5-7
  ISR D3
Hapoel Al Gharbiyee [9]
Ironi Tiberias [15] 1
HT
0
1
Hết 0 3
0-0
  ISR D3
Moadon Sport Tira [1]
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek [11] 1
HT
2
0
Hết 3 1
3-2
  ISR D3
Tzeirey Kafr Kana 2
Hapoel Bnei Pardes [6] 3
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
10-5
  BSWCP
England Beach Soccer (w)
Czech Republic Beach Soccer (w)
HT
3
0
Hết 8 0
0-0
  BSWCP
Russia Beach Soccer (w)
Netherlands Beach Soccer (w) 1
HT
5
2
Hết 7 4
5-1
  UKR U21
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv(U21) [8]
U21 Dynamo Kyiv [1]
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
0-0
  THA D1
Ayutthaya United [18] 2
Chainat Hornbill FC [11] 2
HT
3
1
Hết 5 3
2-12
  HUN WD1
Soroksar (w) [7] 2
Nữ Gyori Dozsa [2] 1
HT
0
4
Hết 0 5
1-3
  KAZ D1
FK Igilik [9]
FK Maktaaral [3] 6
HT
0
2
Hết 0 4
1-4
  ISR CL
SC Shicun Hamizrah 4
SC Ramla 2
HT
2
0
Hết 3 0
5-0
  ISR D3
Hapoel Ashkelon [12] 1
Hapoel Holon Yaniv [3] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
3-7
  IDN ISL
Persik Kediri [15] 1
Pusamania Borneo FC [1] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
3-6
  AUS DPL
University Azzurri FC 2
Hellenic AC 1
HT
1
0
Hết 1 2
5-6
  ISR D3
Hapoel Azor [8] 1
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden [1] 1
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
3-2
  WAUS WD1
Murdoch University Melville FC (w) 1
Northern Redbacks (w) 4
HT
1
0
Hết 3 2
4-2
  Por U23
Belenenses U23 [23] 2
Benfica U23 [23] 1
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
3-6
  RUS D1
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [13] 1
Baltika [11] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
0-7
  CAF Cup
Olympique de Missiri
AS Kigali
HT
0
2
Hết 1 2
0-0
  BLR D1
Shakhter Soligorsk [1]
Sputnik Rechitsa [16]
HT
0
0
Hết 3 0
0-0
  RUS D2
FK Fakel Voronezh Youth [11] 2
Arsenal Tula II [6] 2
HT
0
1
Hết 0 2
4-11
  ISR D3
Hapoel Herzliya [10] 1
Hapoel Kafr Kanna [7] 3
HT
3
1
Hết 5 2
3-4
  ISR D3
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa [2] 2
Maccabi Herzliya [7] 1
HT
1
1
Hết 3 1
7-2
  ISR D3
Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot [5] 1 3
MS Ironi Kuseife [13] 2
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
7-6
  ISR D3
Rubi Shapira [13] 3
Hapoel Bueine [4] 3
HT
0
1
Hết 1 2
3-2
  RUS YthC
PFC Sochi Youth [4] 4
Khimki Youth [8] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 2 1
5-2
  BLR RL
FC Isloch Reserves
Neman Grodno Reserves 1
HT
0
0
Hết 3 1
8-9
  BSWCP
Spain Beach Soccer (w)
Ukraine Beach (W)
HT
0
0
Hết 7 2
2-5
  Europe BSWCP
Beach Soccer Ý 2
Ukraine Beach Soccer
HT
0
0
Hết 5 3
4-5
  ISR D3
Ironi Nesher 1
Hapoel Iksal [6]
HT
0
0
Hết 1 2
0-0
  GEO D2
FC Shevardeni [6] 3
FC Merani Martvili [3] 2
HT
0
2
Hết 1 2
7-9
  GEO D2
FC Merani Tbilisi [5] 2
WIT Georgia Tbilisi [8] 5
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
1-7
  GEO D2
Baia Zugdidi [7]
Chikhura Sachkhere [10]
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
0-0
  GEO D2
FC Sioni Bolnisi [1]
Gareji Sagarejo [4] 1
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
12-5
  ENG PU23
U23 Birmingham [14] 1
U23 Sunderland [9] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
8-3
  ISR CL
Hapoel Hod HaSharon 3
Ironi Beit Dagan 1
HT
1
1
Hết 1 1
5-6
  POL D1
Chrobry Glogow [6] 1
Skra Czestochowa [15] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
6-5
  CAF CL
Express FC 1
Al-Merreikh 3
HT
1
1
Hết 2 1
2-3
  CAF Cup
Bumamuru [5]
Diables Noirs
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
0-0
  MAS PL
Sarawak United [1] 1 2
Negeri Sembilan [2] 1 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
2-4
  MAS PL
Selangor PKNS [6] 1
Terengganu B [4] 1
HT
0
2
Hết 1 4
4-4
  MAS PL
FAM-MSN Project Squad [11]
Perak FA II [10]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 2
0-0
  RUS D2
Rodina Moskva [1] 2
Kvant Obninsk [5] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 3 1
9-1
  RUS D2
Kairat Moskva [4] 6
FC Olimp Odintsovo [2] 2
HT
2
1
Hết 3 2
2-4
  RUS D2
Zenit Penza [8]
Dinamo Briansk [2]
HT
1
1
Hết 1 2
0-0
  RUS YthC
FC Terek Groznyi Youth [7] 2
Arsenal Tula Youth [10] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
13-3
  RUS YthC
FK Krasnodar Youth [6]
UOR-5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth [9]
HT
1
0
Hết 3 0
0-0
  ISR U19
Gadna Tel Aviv U19 1 5
Hakoach Macabi Ramat Gan U19 1 2
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
6-2
  Bra CUU20
EC Osasco U20 4
Independente EC U20 3
HT
3
0
Hết 5 0
5-4
  ARG RESL
Argentinos Jrs Reserves
CA Patronato Reserves 4
HT
1
0
Hết 3 0
5-4
  ARG RESL
Newell's Reserves 2
River Plate R 3
HT
0
1
Hết 0 2
5-7
  ARG RESL
Gimnasia LP Reserves 3
Velez Sarsfield Reserves 5
HT
2
3
Hết 2 3
13-5
  ARG RESL
Union Santa Fe Reserves 3
Estudiantes LP Reserves 1
HT
0
2
Hết 1 4
3-10
  ARG RESL
CA Talleres de Córdoba Reserves 1 1
Platense Reserves 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
5-6
  ARG RESL
Central Cordoba SdE Reserves 1 2
Atletico Tucuman Reserve 3
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
6-10
  BOL RL
Real Tomayapo Reserves 4
Real Santa Cruz Reserves 1 3
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
10-3
  RUS D2
Dinamo Moscow B [3] 1
Torpedo Vladimir [11] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 2 0
6-5
  UKR D2
Kremin Kremenchuk [9]
Ahrobiznes TSK Romny [13] 1
HT
0
1
Hết 3 1
0-0
  RUS YthC
FK Rostov Youth [1]
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth [5]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
0-0
  Europe BSWCP
Beach Soccer Tây Ban Nha
Poland Beach Soccer
HT
0
0
Hết 5 2
8-2
  UAE
Dabba Al-Fujairah [4]
Al-Jazira Al-Hamra
HT
1
0
Hết 7 0
0-0
  UAE
Al Fujairah Club 2
Al-Thaid [11]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
1-5
  UAE
Al-Hamriyah [7]
Gulf Heroes FC
HT
1
1
Hết 2 1
0-0
  RUS D2
Znamya Truda [9] 4
Chertanovo Moscow [10] 2 4
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
6-7
  ROM D3
Unirea Ungheni 1 3
CS Ocna Mures 4
HT
2
0
Hết 4 0
4-1
  Por U23
Vizela U23 [6] 1 4
Rio Ave U23 [23] 4 4
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
10-1
  POL D2
Garbarnia Krakow [12] 4
Pogon Siedlce [14] 1 5
HT
1
1
Hết 2 2
5-7
  RUS D2
Peresvet Podolsk [9] 1 3
Mordovya Saransk [2] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 2 0
2-4
  UZB D1
Metallurg Bekobod [10] 2
Pakhtakor Tashkent [1] 2
HT
0
2
Hết 0 3
5-5
  UZB D1
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor [4]
Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon [9] 3
HT
2
1
Hết 2 1
8-3
  UZB D1
Navbahor Namangan [7] 3
OTMK Olmaliq [3] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
1-5
  MEX U20
Puebla U20 [9] 3
San Luis U20 [18] 1
HT
0
1
Hết 2 2
10-3
  MOL D2
FC Sucleia [9]
CSF Sparta [2]
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
0-0
  MOL D2
Victoria Bardar [5]
Olimp Comrat [6] 1
HT
2
0
Hết 3 2
0-0
  GEO D2
FC Metalurgi Rustavi [9] 3
FC Gagra [2]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
3-5
  ROM D3
ACS Vedita Colonesti MS 4
CSO Petrolul Potcoava 4
HT
0
0
Hết 4 1
6-5
  ROM D3
CS Soimii Lipova 2
Crisul Chisineu Cris 3
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
6-1
  ROM D3
CS Aerostar Bacau 1 1
FC Otelul Galati 1
HT
0
1
Hết 0 2
6-7
  ROM D3
Dinamo 1948 Bucuresti II 3
FC Academica Clinceni II 1
HT
1
1
Hết 3 3
4-6
  ROM D3
CS Universitatea Craiova B 4
ACSO Filiasi 5
HT
0
1
Hết 1 2
3-5
  ROM D3
Steaua Bucuresti 2 3
CSM Flacara Moreni 4
HT
0
1
Hết 2 2
2-6
  BLR RL
Dinamo Brest Reserves 1 1
FC Slutsk Reserves 1 4
HT
0
1
Hết 0 3
7-7
  ROM D3
Cluj II 1
CSM Satu Mare 1
HT
2
0
Hết 2 1
7-1
  Kos D1
KF Ferizaj 1 3
KF Ramiz Sadiku 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
6-3
  ROM D3
ACS Sepsi II
ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov 2
HT
0
1
Hết 2 1
3-1
  ROM D3
Avantul Reghin 1
FC Ariesu Turda 1
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
6-4
  ENG U23 D1
U23 Sheffield United [2]
U23 Bristol City [1]
HT
1
2
Hết 2 4
9-5
  ROM D3
ACS Dumbravita 1
ACS Progresul Pecica 4
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
7-3
  AEGT YL
Excursionistas U20
JJ Urquiza U20
HT
3
0
Hết 5 0
14-4
  POL ME
Pogon Szczecin(Trẻ) [4]
Lech Poznan(Trẻ) [3]
HT
1
2
Hết 1 3
0-0
  INT CF
Real Potosi Reserves 2
Atletico Palmaflor Vinto Reserves 1 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
2-5
  ROM D3
CSM Ramnicu Sarat
FC Dinamo Bacau
HT
0
0
Hết 0 3
0-0
  ARGW D1
Nữ Boca Juniors 4
Racing Club (w) 2
HT
1
1
Hết 2 1
5-5
  CRO D2
NK Croatia Zmijavci [9]
Dinamo Zagreb II [14]
HT
1
1
Hết 2 2
0-0
  CRO D2
Radnik Sesvete [10] 1
NK Orijent Rijeka [1] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
4-5
  CRO D2
NK Osijek II [4] 2
NK Solin [6] 5
HT
2
0
Hết 3 2
1-4
  UAE LP
Khor Fakkan [11] 2
Al Wahda [4] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
0-4
  UAE LP
Emirates Club [13] 1
Al-Dhafra [12]
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
8-1
  SER D1
FK Napredak Krusevac [4] 3
Radnik Surdulica [8] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
3-0
  FIN D2
Klubi 04 [11] 1 2
RoPS Rovaniemi [1] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
4-4
  CZE D2
Marila Pribram [13]
Brno [3] 4
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
4-8
  CZE D2
Lisen [8] 3
Dukla Praha [1] 4
HT
2
0
Hết 3 0
9-4
  CAF CL
AmaZulu [12]
Big Bullets FC 1
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
0-0
  CAF Cup
FC Dikhil
Biashara United FC
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
0-0
  ROM D1
CS Mioveni [7] 1
Chindia Targoviste [13] 3
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
7-0
  SVK D1
Zlate Moravce [11] 3
MFK Ruzomberok [7]
HT
0
1
Hết 2 2
1-5
  LIT D1
FK Riteriai [6] 6
Hegelmann Litauen [5] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
9-4
  EST D1
Tallinna JK Legion [5] 5
Tartu JK Tammeka [9] 3
HT
2
0
Hết 3 1
4-1
  RUS D2
FC Murom [8] 2
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2 [6] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
5-8
  RUS D2
FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya [2] 2 3
Khimik Dzerzhinsk [7] 4
HT
0
0
Hết 1 2
2-2
  RUS D2
Shinnik Yaroslavl [1]
FK Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk [4] 1
HT
2
0
Hết 3 0
10-0
  RUS D2
Sokol Saratov [1] 2
FK Kaluga [10] 1 2
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
6-4
  ITA YTHL
Atalanta Youth [12] 1
Juventus Youth [4] 2
HT
2
1
Hết 4 2
7-6
  MEX U20
FC Juarez U20 [17]
CDSyC Cruz Azul U20 [16]
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
0-0
  MAL D2
Zejtun Corinthians [8] 3
Lija Athletic [7] 3
HT
2
1
Hết 3 1
8-7
  EST D2
Paide Linnameeskond B [3]
Flora Tallinn II [4] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 1 2
9-0
  JAM D1
Portmore United [7]
Waterhouse FC [1] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
0-0
  CRO D2
NK Opatija [3] 3
Bijelo Brdo [2] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
9-6
  ICE U19L
Thor Akureyri U19
HK KopavogurU19
HT
0
2
Hết 1 2
0-0
  FIN WD1
PK-35 RY (w) [8] 2
Nữ R.Ilves [7] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
0-3
  GER Reg
FC Pipinsried [9] 2
FC Schweinfurt [4] 1 3
HT
1
1
Hết 2 2
8-2
  Finland K
Poxyt 3
FC Kirkkonummi 1 1
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
9-4
  PPL
SSGC 1
Pakistan Navy 2
HT
0
0
Hết 5 2
12-1
  KUW Cup
Al-Salibikhaet [4] 1 2
Burgan SC [3] 1
HT
0
1
Hết 1 2
3-6
  FIN D2
Gnistan [6] 2
Ekenas IF Fotboll [5] 2
HT
0
2
Hết 0 3
0-2
  FIN D2
TPS Turku [2]
MuSa [12] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 3 0
14-5
  Finland K
VPS Vaasa-j 1 3
SIF 5
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
3-3
  Finland K
FC Futura
Malmin Palloseura Helsinki 3
HT
3
0
Hết 7 1
6-4
  GER SHL
Dornbreite Lubeck
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
5-5
  PER D2
Comerciantes Unidos 1 2
Los Chankas 1
HT
0
1
Hết 0 2
0-0
  Finland K
KJP 4
Liry 1
HT
1
2
Hết 3 2
6-1
  INT CF
CS. Hammam-Lif [2] 4
Kalaa Sport [3] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
10-1
  DEN D4
Herstedoster IC 3
Allerod FK 1
HT
2
0
Hết 2 1
10-7
  DEN D4
Tarnby FF 3
GVI 3
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
2-1
  FIN D3 A
Ilves Tampere II [10] 3
TPV Tampere [12] 3
HT
3
0
Hết 3 0
5-2
  DEN SASL
Midtjylland [2] 1
FC Nordsjaelland [4] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 2 0
2-4
  CZE D2
Vysocina Jihlava [6] 2
Opava [12] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 2
11-5
  RUS D2
Saturn Moscow [8] 1
SKA Khabarovsk II [7] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 2 1
12-1
  RUS YthC
CSKA Moscow(Trẻ) [1] 3
Spartak Moscow Youth [2] 5
HT
3
0
Hết 3 0
5-7
  LIT D2
Atomsfera Mazeikiai [6] 6
Lietava Jonava [1]
HT
2
2
Hết 2 5
5-6
  CYP D2
Omonia Aradippou [7] 3
Othellos Athienou [3] 5
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
6-4
  CYP D2
E.N.Paralimni [11]
Ermis Aradippou [12]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
0-0
  MAR D2
ASS Association Sportive de Sale [13]
Wydad Fes [3]
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
0-0
  MAR D2
Olympique Dcheira [4]
UTS Union Touarga Sport Rabat [5]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
0-0
  Europe BSWCP
Beach Soccer Nga
Belarus Beach Soccer
HT
0
0
Hết 5 5
0-0
36min[5-5],OT[0-0],Phạt đền[2-4],Belarus Beach SoccerT
  AUS L
SC Ostbahn XI 2
Slovan HAC 3
HT
2
3
Hết 3 4
9-3
  GER OBW
Würzburger FV 2
TSV Grobbardorf 1923 3
HT
0
1
Hết 0 2
3-6
  FIN WD1
PK-35 Vantaa (w) [5]
Nữ HJK Helsinki [4]
HT
2
1
Hết 4 1
5-4
  Por U23
Estoril U23 [23] 1
Portimonense U23 [23] 4
HT
3
0
Hết 4 0
4-1
  ARGW D1
Nữ UAI Urquiza
Comunicaciones(W)
HT
5
0
Hết 10 0
9-5
  GER Reg
SV Rodinghausen [18] 2
Schalke 04(Trẻ) [11]
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
5-2
  DEN D1
Fremad Amager [11]
Nykobing FC [6] 1
HT
2
1
Hết 3 1
2-7
  AUT D2
Kapfenberg Superfund [15] 1 7
Lafnitz [3] 6
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
7-7
  AUT D2
Austria Wien(Trẻ) [11] 2
SK Vorwarts Steyr [16] 1 1
HT
0
0
Hết 2 0
5-4
  AUT D2
FAC Team Fur Wien [5] 5
FC Wacker Innsbruck [7] 3
HT
1
2
Hết 1 3
7-3
  AUT D2
SV Horn [8]
FC Superfund Pasching [10] 2
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
9-1
  UKR D1
PFC Oleksandria [6] 2
FC Inhulets Petrove [9] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
4-3
  Slo D3
SFM Senec 4
FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
7-2
  DEN WD1
Nữ Aalborg BK [8]
AGF Kvindefodbold APS (w) [5] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
1-7
  FRA WD1
Nữ Guingamp [8] 1
Nữ Montpellier HSC [6] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
4-7
  GER U17
U17 RasenBallsport Leipzig [4]
Hallescher FC U17 [14]
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
0-0
  Finland K
PPJ Akatemia 2
LPS Helsinki 2
HT
4
0
Hết 6 0
4-6