ITA D1
Lazio [5] 3
Juventus [8] 1
HT
0
1
Hết 0 2
3-2
  SUI Sl
Sion [7] 1
Zurich [2] 1 3
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
6-2
  SUI Sl
Young Boys [3]
Basel [1]
HT
0
0
Hết 1 4
0-0
  NOR D1
Stromsgodset [9] 2
Mjondalen [16] 5
HT
0
1
Hết 1 2
15-0
  NOR D1
Viking [3] 2
FK Haugesund [10] 4
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
7-4
  GER Reg
Hannover 96 Am [4] 1
Werder Bremen (Am) [2] 2
HT
1
1
Hết 1 2
4-8
  SPA D3
Sestao [2] 4
Osasuna B [2] 2
HT
0
2
Hết 1 2
6-3
  SPA D3
Union Langreo [1] 1
UC Ceares [1] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
8-2
  SUI D1
SC Kriens [10] 1 3
Neuchatel Xamax [9] 5
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
3-3
  SUI D1
Vaduz [2] 1
FC Wil 1900 [8] 1
HT
0
1
Hết 1 2
9-5
  POL D1
Podbeskidzie [5] 1
Gornik Polkowice [18] 1 3
HT
1
0
Hết 4 0
6-2
  CZE D1
Banik Ostrava [5] 3
FC Viktoria Plzen [2] 2
HT
0
2
Hết 2 2
2-2
  CYP D1
Pafos FC [9] 2
Ethnikos Achnas [12] 5
HT
2
0
Hết 3 0
7-2
  ALG D1
USM Alger [8]
US Biskra [1]
HT
2
0
Hết 3 0
0-0
  POR CN
Rio Ave [4] 1
Olhanense SC 2
HT
0
1
Hết 2 1
8-5
  MAL D1
Gudja United [10] 2
Floriana F.C. [3] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
2-5
  USA WD1
Nữ Washington Spirit [3] 1
Nữ Chicago Red Stars [4]
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
3-6
90min[1-1],120min[2-1],Nữ Washington SpiritThắng
  MEX D3
Universidad Guadalajara II 4
Tritones Vallarta MFC 2 1
HT
0
0
Hết 3 3
2-5
  Bra SD
Vilavelhense (w) 3
Aster Brasil FC (W) 1 2
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
3-5
  BHR D1
East Riffa [4] 1
Al-Ahli(BHR) [9] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 2 0
5-8
  SPA D2
Malaga [7] 2
Las Palmas [5] 1 3
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
2-5
  SCO LC
Celtic [2] 3
St. Johnstone [9] 6
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
9-0
  MAR D1
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane [5] 1 1
FUS Fath Union Sportive Rabat [14] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
2-9
  ENG PR
Liverpool [4] 2
Arsenal [5]
HT
1
0
Hết 4 0
6-1
  SPA D1
Atletico Madrid [4] 2
Osasuna [8] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
7-4
  GER D1
Union Berlin [8] 1
Hertha BSC Berlin [13] 1
HT
2
0
Hết 2 0
7-6
  ITA D2
Vicenza [19] 4
Brescia [1] 3
HT
1
2
Hết 2 3
9-5
  BEL D1
Oud Heverlee Leuven [12] 3
Seraing United [16] 3
HT
0
1
Hết 1 3
6-1
  BEL D1
Zulte Waregem [15] 4
Gent [10] 4
HT
0
0
Hết 1 2
5-6
  GRE D1
Ionikos [11] 4
Asteras Tripolis [10] 3
HT
1
1
Hết 1 1
2-3
  GRE D1
Aris Salonica [7] 2
Pas Giannina [5] 3
HT
0
2
Hết 0 5
7-6
  UKR D1
Dnipro-1 [5] 3
PFC Oleksandria [6] 3
HT
3
1
Hết 3 1
7-2
  IRQ D1
Al Shorta [1]
Al Qasim Sport Club [17]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
0-0
  HOL D1
Sparta Rotterdam [16] 1
FC Twente Enschede [6] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
4-3
  SPA LU19
Arenas Club de Getxo U19 1
Eibar U19 1
HT
0
2
Hết 1 2
0-3
  ENG U23 D1
U23 Hull City [8] 1
U23 Coventry City [1]
HT
3
0
Hết 6 0
4-5
  FRA D2
Caen [12] 2
Paris FC [6] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
6-2
  FRA D2
Dunkerque [15] 2
Ajaccio [3] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
3-0
  FRA D2
Le Havre [5]
Amiens SC [19] 3
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
2-2
  FRA D2
Valenciennes US [17] 2
Grenoble [9] 1 1
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
6-1
  FRA D2
Nimes [13] 4
Quevilly Rouen [14] 1
HT
1
1
Hết 2 1
4-9
  FRA D2
Bastia [18] 3
Chamois Niortais [7] 3
HT
2
0
Hết 2 0
3-3
  FRA D2
Nancy [20] 1
Rodez Aveyron [10] 1
HT
0
2
Hết 0 2
5-3
  FRA D2
Pau FC [8] 3
Guingamp [11] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
4-5
  SPDRFEF
C.D. San Fernando Isleno [14] 3
Atletico Sanluqueno [11] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 3 1
9-6
  SPDRFEF
UE Llagostera [19] 2
CD Linares Deportivo [17] 1
HT
1
3
Hết 1 4
4-9
  SPDRFEF
Extremadura [15] 3
Calahorra [13]
HT
0
1
Hết 0 2
5-4
  SPDRFEF
Unionistas de Salamanca [5] 2
CD Badajoz [8] 1 4
HT
1
1
Hết 2 2
7-3
  POR CN
Sporting Braga [5] 2
Santa Clara [18] 3
HT
3
0
Hết 6 0
5-1
  GUA D1
CD Puerto de Iztapa [7]
CD Achuapa [11]
HT
2
1
Hết 3 2
0-0
  ICPD D1
AF Amadou Diallo Djekanou 1
LYS Sassandra
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
9-2
  MEX D3
Club Canoneros Marina 2
Cafetaleros de Tapachula 3
HT
0
1
Hết 1 3
8-4
  Bra SD
Boston 1
Uberaba MG 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
3-2
  Bra SD
Real Brasilia FC (w) 1
Legiao FC (W)
HT
0
0
Hết 2 0
12-2
  Bra SD
Nova Venecia FC 3
Serra 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
7-3
  Brazil L
Olaria 3
Perolas Negras 2
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
8-2
  Mex MFW
Unam Pumas (w)
Mazatlan FC (w) 1
HT
4
0
Hết 4 0
9-1
  Bra CUU20
U20 Botafogo RJ 5
Vasco (Trẻ) 4
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
3-9
  BNY
Forte Rio Bananal U20 2
Nova Venecia U20
HT
1
1
Hết 1 1
3-1
  BNY
U20 Bonsucesso 7
Campos AA U20 1 3
HT
1
0
Hết 3 1
5-3
  BRA RJW
Nữ Botafogo RJ 2
Fluminense RJ (w) 1
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
1-4
90min[1-1],Phạt đền[0-3],
  BRA CPY
Fluminense PI (Trẻ) 1 1
Presidente Medici/MA U20 1 2
HT
2
1
Hết 6 3
10-0
  BRA CPY
ABC FC RN (Youth) 1
Sampaio Correa RJ U20 3
HT
2
0
Hết 2 0
8-0
  GHA D1
Asante Kotoko FC [1] 2
Techiman Eleven Wonders [14] 3
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
6-3
  SPA WD2
Deportivo La Coruna W
Nữ Oviedo Moderno
Hoãn
  ROM D1
Universitatea Craiova [13] 1
CFR Cluj [1] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 2
2-5
  HUN D1
Ujpesti TE [12] 2
Debreceni VSC [8] 1 3
HT
1
1
Hết 3 1
9-4
  MEX U20
Club America U20 [4] 1
Tigres UANL U20 [6] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
9-1
  Bra SD
EC Laranja Mecanica 4
Foz do Iguacu PR 2
HT
1
0
Hết 3 3
5-6
  Bra SD
Iraty 5
Aruko Sports Brasil 1
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
4-14
  BNY
Gremio FBPA U20 1
Gramadense U20 2
HT
2
0
Hết 3 0
8-2
  BNY
Garibaldi U20
Nova Prata RS U20
HT
0
0
Hết 4 0
0-0
  ALB D1
Partizani Tirana [8]
KF Laci [4]
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
0-0
  HOL D1
AZ Alkmaar [11] 1
N.E.C. Nijmegen [7]
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
15-1
  POL PR
Lech Poznan [1]
Piast Gliwice [8]
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
8-1
  BOL D1
Club Guabira [8] 4
Atletico Palmaflor Vinto [9] 1 3
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
12-7
  ENG WPR
Nữ Sunderland [8] 1
Nữ Liverpool [1] 1
HT
1
2
Hết 1 3
1-9
  SPA WD2
Nữ UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur B 1
Nữ Granada CF 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
2-4
  Bra SD
Mixto EC (W)
Cuiaba (W) 1
HT
0
0
Hết 2 0
2-2
  Brazil CUP
GE Bage
Novo Hamburgo RS 4
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
4-6
  URU WL
Atletico Fenix Montevideo (W)
Liverpool Montevideo (w)
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
4-6
  GER D2
Werder Bremen [8] 1
Schalke 04 [6] 4
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
4-8
  SPA D2
Almeria [1] 3
Real Valladolid [3] 1 2
HT
0
1
Hết 3 1
8-3
  MLS
Philadelphia Union [3] 1
New York Red Bulls [7] 4
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
4-6
90min[0-0],120min[1-0],Philadelphia UnionThắng
  POL D1
Skra Czestochowa [8] 1
Korona Kielce [3] 2
HT
1
1
Hết 1 4
2-5
  BRA D2
Confianca (SE) [19] 1 3
Ponte Preta [15] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
5-5
  MAR D1
Maghreb Fez [8] 1
Hassania Agadir [10] 3
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
2-6
  ARG Rl
CA Bancarios
Resistencia Central
HT
0
1
Hết 0 2
4-1
  ARG Rl
Sarmiento de Resistencia Reserves 1 4
Deportivo Lujan 1
HT
0
0
Hết 2 0
6-4
  ARG Rl
Academia Chacras 1 3
Huracan Las Heras Reserves 2 4
HT
2
0
Hết 3 0
6-3
  ITA D1
Fiorentina [7] 1
AC Milan [2] 1
HT
2
0
Hết 4 3
5-6
  BEL D1
Standard Liege [14] 1
AS Eupen [8] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
6-8
  BEL D2
Lierse [3] 4
Westerlo [1] 3
HT
0
1
Hết 1 5
8-2
  POR CN
Alverca 3
FC Famalicao [12] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 1 2
1-4
  SPA D1
Barcelona [9] 4
Espanyol [11] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
4-4
  FRA D1
Stade Rennais FC [5] 1
Montpellier [6] 1 3
HT
2
0
Hết 2 0
8-2
  HOL D1
Heracles Almelo [14] 1
Fortuna Sittard [17] 4
HT
2
1
Hết 3 1
5-4
  ARG D1
Rosario Central [17] 2
Atletico Tucuman [23] 1
HT
2
0
Hết 3 1
7-5
  CON CSA
Atletico Paranaense [13] 3
Bragantino SP [4] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
2-6
  ARG B M
Flandria [1] 5
Club Atletico Colegiales [2] 5
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
5-0
90min[1-0],Two Rounds[1-1],Phạt đền[6-5],FlandriaThắng
  ACT M
Deportivo Laferrere [5] 2
Argentino de Merlo [9] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
4-1
90min[0-0],Phạt đền[1-3],Argentino de MerloT
  ACT M
Ituzaingo [2] 2
Excursionistas [6] 1 2
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
6-5
  ACT M
Berazategui [1] 3
Sportivo Dock Sud [10] 4
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
5-7
  ARGW D1
Nữ River Plate 3
Nữ Boca Juniors 3
HT
0
3
Hết 0 3
6-2
  Can PL
Cavalry FC [2] 1
Pacific FC [3] 1
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
7-2
90min[1-1],120min[1-2],Pacific FCT
  BRA D3
Ituano (SP) [2] 3
Tombense [2] 1 2
HT
1
0
Hết 3 0
3-3
  ARG TB
Deportivo Malvinas 1
CSD Jose C Paz 2
HT
1
1
Hết 2 2
2-1
  POR CN
FC Porto [1]
Feirense [2]
HT
3
0
Hết 5 1
7-2
  BNY
Aquidauanense U20 1
Uniao ABC Youth 2
HT
1
0
Hết 1 2
7-9
  USA IL
Michigan Stars 3
Detroit City
HT
1
2
Hết 2 3
1-7
  GUA D1
CSD Municipal [4] 3
Club Comunicaciones [2] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
7-5
  MEX D3
Lobos ULM 1
Montaneses FC
HT
0
0
Hết 3 2
1-8
  MEX D3
Aguacateros CDU
Alebrijes de Oaxaca II 3
HT
2
0
Hết 4 0
2-1
  MEX D3
Deportivo Dongu 4
Club Deportivo Zap 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 2
3-5
  Bolivia N B
Garcia Agreda 1
Universitario de Sucre 5
HT
0
1
Hết 2 2
3-3
  SLV D1
Jocoro FC [6] 1 2
CD Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca [7] 3
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
6-1
  BOL D1
Aurora [11] 1 2
Oriente Petrolero [6] 1 4
HT
0
1
Hết 1 2
8-3
  MEX D3
U.A. Zacatecas 1
CD Alacranes de Durango 1
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
2-4
  MLS
Sporting Kansas City [3]
Vancouver Whitecaps FC [5] 3
HT
2
1
Hết 3 1
3-4
  BRA D1
Fortaleza CE [6] 3
Palmeiras [3] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
2-6
  BRA D1
Atletico Mineiro [1] 1
Juventude [15] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 2 0
5-1
  BRA D1
Chapecoense SC [20] 1
Gremio (RS) [19] 1
HT
0
1
Hết 1 3
4-4
  USA NPSL
Omaha 1 4
Greenville Triumph 2
HT
2
0
Hết 3 0
4-3
  ARG D1
Boca Juniors [6]
Sarmiento Junin [19]
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
10-4
  Bra SD
Pocos de Caldas FC 5
America TO MG 1 1
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
7-3
  PAR D1
Sportivo Luqueno [6] 3
Libertad Asuncion [4] 1
HT
2
1
Hết 2 2
3-6
  PAR D1
Guarani CA [1]
CA River Plate Asuncion [8] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 2 1
6-5
  CRC D1
AD San Carlos [8] 3
Santos De Guapiles [3] 3
HT
0
3
Hết 2 4
4-6
  MEX D3
Mineros de Fresnillo
Cimarrones de Sonora FC II
HT
0
0
Hết 3 2
0-0
  Mex MFW
Monterrey (w)
Cruz Azul (w) 1
HT
4
0
Hết 5 0
3-0
  Mex MFW
Juarez FC (w)
Tijuana (w)
HT
1
2
Hết 2 4
3-5
  BOL D1
Royal Pari FC [5] 1
Independiente Petrolero [3] 4
HT
2
1
Hết 3 1
5-1
  BRA D1
Atletico Clube Goianiense [16] 1
Ceara [8] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
10-1
  SLV D1
Santa Tecla [10] 1 6
Luis Angel Firpo [4] 6
HT
0
2
Hết 2 2
3-3
  USA IL
Stumptown Athletic FC 1
Chattanooga 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
3-4
  SCS NZL
Western Suburbs 1 1
Selwyn United 3
HT
1
0
Hết 3 1
9-3
  ARG D1
Central Cordoba SDE [25] 2
Independiente [9] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
4-2
  BRA D1
Internacional (RS) [7] 2
Flamengo [2] 1
HT
1
2
Hết 1 2
8-5
  USL CH
Tampa Bay Rowdies [1] 4
Louisville City FC [4] 3
HT
0
2
Hết 2 2
11-5
90min[2-2],120min[3-2],Tampa Bay RowdiesThắng
  SLV D1
Aguila [3] 2
Alianza FC [1] 7
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
10-3
  MEX D1
Santos Laguna [5] 1
Atletico San Luis [12] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 2 0
7-2
  ECU D1
Independiente Jose Teran [1] 2
Club Sport Emelec [3] 1
HT
1
1
Hết 3 2
6-2
  ECU D1
9 de Octubre [2] 1
Delfin SC [6] 1 1
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
13-1
  ECU D1
Barcelona SC(ECU) [9] 2
Universidad Catolica [4] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
4-6
  Mex MFW
Nữ Pachuca 1
Queretaro (w) 2
HT
2
0
Hết 2 0
4-6
  HON LDA
Juticalpa 1 4
Tela FC 1 1
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
9-1
90min[1-0],Two Rounds[1-1],120min[1-0],Phạt đền[4-3],JuticalpaThắng
  HON D1
CD Motagua [4] 2
UPNFM [5] 1 6
HT
2
1
Hết 3 1
6-2
  USA IL
Chicago House AC 2
California Utd Strikers
HT
1
3
Hết 1 3
6-3
  CRC D1
Deportivo Saprissa [4] 2
Sporting San Jose [6] 1
HT
2
0
Hết 5 1
0-7
  GUA D1
CSD Xelaju MC [7] 1
Nueva Concepcion [12] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 2 0
8-1
  SCS NZL
Wellington Phoenix Reserve 3
Cashmere Technical 3
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
6-13
  USL CH
Orange County Blues FC [10] 2
San Antonio [9] 3
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
4-4
90min[1-1],120min[1-1],Phạt đền[5-3],Orange County Blues FCThắng
  MEX D1
Puebla [7] 4
Chivas Guadalajara [10] 4
HT
1
1
Hết 2 2
5-5
90min[2-2],Phạt đền[4-3],PueblaThắng
  Solo ISL
Solomon Warriors FC 2 2
Waneagu United 2
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
3-1
  JPN D2
Blaublitz Akita [13]
Ventforet Kofu [4]
HT
0
1
Hết 0 2
2-6
  JPN D3
Grulla Morioka [3]
Kamatamare Sanuki [14] 3
HT
3
0
Hết 3 1
8-3
  JPN D3
Gainare Tottori [15] 2
Imabari FC [11] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 2 1
7-3
  JPN D3
Kataller Toyama [4] 2
Miyazaki [1]
HT
0
1
Hết 2 1
5-4
  JPN D3
Vanraure Hachinohe FC [12] 1
FC Gifu [6] 1
HT
2
0
Hết 2 1
3-6
  JPN JFL
FC Tiamo Hirakata [6] 1 1
Suzuka unlimited [7] 1
HT
2
0
Hết 2 4
3-12
  JPN JFL
Veertien Kuwana [11]
Osaka FC [4] 1
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
5-7
  JPN JFL
Verspah Oita [3] 1
Honda FC [2]
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
2-6
  JPN JFL
Honda Lock SC [16]
Run Mel Aomori [9]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
0-0
  JWL
Nữ Vegalta Sendai [3]
Nữ INAC [1]
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
0-0
  JPN D3
Roasso Kumamoto [2] 1
Yokohama SCC [8] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
8-2
  KOR D1
Suwon FC [6] 2
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [1] 1
HT
2
0
Hết 3 2
1-10
  JPN D2
Ehime FC [21] 1
SC Sagamihara [20]
HT
0
0
Hết 1 2
1-3
  JPN D2
Tochigi SC [15] 2
Zweigen Kanazawa FC [18]
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
3-3
  JPN D2
Tokyo Verdy [12]
FC Ryukyu [8]
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
9-2
  JPN D2
Matsumoto Yamaga FC [22] 1
Renofa Yamaguchi [14]
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
6-11
  JPN D2
Yamagata Montedio [7] 1
FC Machida Zelvia [6] 3
HT
2
0
Hết 3 5
4-4
  JPN D2
JEF United Ichihara [9] 1
Giravanz Kitakyushu [19] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 2 0
4-6
  JPN D2
Thespa Kusatsu Gunma [16] 2
Albirex Niigata [5] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
4-7
  JPN D2
Omiya Ardija [17]
Mito Hollyhock [11]
HT
1
2
Hết 1 3
8-1
  JPN D3
AC Nagano Parceiro [9]
Azul Claro Numazu [13] 2
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
5-14
  AUS D1
Newcastle Jets FC [7] 1
Central Coast Mariners FC [9] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 1 2
7-3
  Solo ISL
Marist FC Honiara 2
Central Coast Football Club 2
HT
1
1
Hết 1 1
2-7
  HK D2
Kowloon City [1]
Fu Moon FC [10] 1
HT
2
0
Hết 5 0
16-0
  HK D2
Tung Sing FC [2]
Wan Chai [8]
HT
0
0
Hết 4 1
0-0
  HK D2
Yau Tsim Mong [6] 1
Sao Jose [5] 1
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
6-7
  HK D3
Fukien AC 1
Hồng Kông Pegasus FC 2
HT
0
0
Hết 3 0
4-3
  HK D3
New fair Kuitan 2
Wing Go FC
HT
1
2
Hết 1 6
1-10
  HK D3
WSE 1
Tsuen Wan 2
HT
3
0
Hết 5 0
2-6
  HK D1
Happy Valley [11] 2
Sham Shui Po [8] 1
HT
0
1
Hết 1 3
4-9
  HK D1
Citizen [13]
Nguyên Lang FC [3] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
0-8
  CHA D2
Xiamen Ludao [2]
Qingdao Zhongchuang Hengtai [3]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
0-0
  CHA D2
Dongguan Guanlian [2]
Shanxi Longjin [1]
HT
0
1
Hết 1 2
0-0
  CHA D1
Jiangxi Liansheng [5]
Heilongjiang Lava Spring [2] 4
HT
1
1
Hết 2 2
0-0
  HK PR
U23 Hong Kong [7] 2
Hong Kong FC [6] 1
HT
1
2
Hết 2 2
7-13
  NPE
Brigade Boys FC
Nepal APF
HT
1
1
Hết 3 2
2-5
  KOR D1
Daegu FC [3] 4
Suwon Samsung Bluewings [5] 1
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
3-2
  KOR D1
Ulsan Hyundai [2] 1
Jeju United FC [4]
HT
0
0
Hết 3 1
3-8
  HK D2
Tuen Mun Football Team [4] 2 4
Kwun Tong [11]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
5-1
  HK D2
Kwong Wah AA [12] 1
Mutual Football Club [13]
HT
2
1
Hết 3 1
4-6
  HK D3
Sai Kung District FC
Lansbury FC
HT
2
0
Hết 4 0
12-3
  HK D3
Gospel Friends FC 1
Ornament FC 1 2
HT
1
1
Hết 2 1
3-6
  HK D1
Shatin SA [2] 1
Eastern District SA [1] 3
HT
2
0
Hết 2 2
3-2
  HK D1
Central Western District RSA [10] 3
Wing Yee FT [5] 3
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
3-6
  HK D1
Wofoo Tai Po [4] 1
South China [12] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 6 0
3-5
  HK D1
Kai Jing [7] 1
Wong Tai Sin [9] 5
HT
2
0
Hết 2 0
7-5
  HK D1
Metro Gallery [14] 1
North District FC [6] 1
HT
0
2
Hết 0 6
2-8
  AUS D1
FC Macarthur [10] 2
Wellington Phoenix [8] 3
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
8-4
  BLW
Paro FC (W)
Mandala (w) 1
HT
2
2
Hết 3 4
6-2
  THA D2
Phitsanulok FC 1
Uthai Thani FC 4
HT
0
0
Hết 2 1
4-5
  THA D2
IPE Samut Sakhon
Samut Songkhram FC
HT
1
1
Hết 1 2
0-0
  THA D2
Chaiyaphum United 2
Muang Loei United
HT
0
1
Hết 0 7
2-8
  THA D2
Ang Thong FC
Assumption Thonburi 2
HT
2
1
Hết 4 2
1-2
  THA D2
Ayutthaya FC 2
Singha GB Kanchanaburi 3
HT
1
2
Hết 2 3
5-5
  THA D2
Ubon Ratchathani FC 3
Surin Khongcheemool 1
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
3-1
  THA D2
North Bangkok College 4
Kasem Bundit University FC 4
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
7-2
  THA D2
Samut Prakan FC 2
Royal Thai Army FC 2
HT
1
1
Hết 1 1
9-4
  THA D2
Thonburi United FC 3
Grakcu Sai Mai United 2
HT
2
0
Hết 6 1
4-8
  THA D2
Chamchuri United FC
Inter Bangkok 3
HT
2
0
Hết 4 0
7-3
  UZB D1
Mashal Muborak [11] 1
Qizilqum Zarafshon [9] 1
HT
0
1
Hết 2 1
3-2
  UZB D1
FK Andijon [13] 1 5
Navbahor Namangan [6] 4
HT
0
0
Hết 1 2
4-6
  TUR U19
Genclerbirligi U19 1 2
Tuzlaspor U19 1 4
HT
1
1
Hết 2 4
3-3
  TUR U19
Altay Spor KulubuU19 2
Adana Demirspor U19 4
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
5-4
  TUR U19
Konyaspor U19
Caykur Rizespor U19
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
3-8
  TUR U19
Manisa Belediyespor U19 6
Altinordu U19 3
HT
1
1
Hết 1 4
7-7
  THA D2
Maejo United 2
Kamphaeng Phet 1
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
3-6
  THA D2
Pattaya Dolphins Utd 1
Maptaphut Rayong FC 3
HT
4
0
Hết 6 0
5-1
  CYP WD1
Omonia Nicosia (w) 2
Nea Salamis Famagusta (w) 2
HT
0
2
Hết 0 2
6-3
  TAJ L1
Dushanbe-83 [10] 1
FC Istiklol Dushanbe [1] 1
HT
0
3
Hết 0 8
1-10
  TAJ L1
Khujand [2]
Ravshan Kulob [6]
HT
1
0
Hết 3 1
0-0
  CZE D2
Viktoria Zizkov [16] 1
FK MAS Taborsko [8] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
5-4
  CZE DFL 5
FK Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 2
ZSK Tremosnice 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
4-3
  AUT D2
Lafnitz [6] 1 1
Grazer AK [8] 1 4
HT
1
1
Hết 1 4
8-5
  CZE D2
Sparta Pra-ha B [3] 3
Lisen [2] 1
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
6-13
  HK PR
LeeMan [7] 3
Kitchee [2] 5
HT
1
2
Hết 2 2
5-9
  ROM D2
ACS Viitorul Selimbar [13] 3
Gloria Buzau [5] 6
HT
0
1
Hết 2 1
5-3
  ITA YL B
Crotone Youth [7] 1
Cesena Youth [3] 3
HT
1
2
Hết 2 4
5-0
  ITA YTHL
Torino Youth [5] 2
Napoli Youth [8] 2
HT
1
1
Hết 1 2
14-4
  SPA D3
AD Union Adarve [1] 2
Mostoles [1] 7
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
7-2
  TUR D3
Amedspor [5]
Anadolu Selcukluspor [8]
HT
2
0
Hết 4 3
0-0
  TUR D3
Pazarspor [10] 4
24 Erzincanspor [17] 1
HT
2
2
Hết 2 4
6-8
  TUR D3
Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor [3]
Nigde Belediyespor [18]
HT
3
0
Hết 6 1
6-0
  TUR D3
Ankara Demirspor [9] 1
Usakspor [14] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
8-0
  TUR D3
Eskisehirspor [18] 1 3
Pendikspor [1] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
0-10
  TUR D3
Sanliurfaspor [2] 1
Ispartaspor [6] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 2
10-1
  TUR D3
Bodrumspor [7] 4
Somaspor [8] 1
HT
2
0
Hết 3 1
10-6
  TUR D3
Kahramanmaras [20] 2
Adiyamanspor [19] 1
HT
0
1
Hết 0 4
4-6
  TUR D3
Serik Belediyespor [11] 1
Afjet Afyonspor [10] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
7-3
  TUR D3
Bayburt Ozel Idare [6] 1
Inegolspor [14] 1
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
4-5
  TUR D3
Kirklarelispor [12]
Tarsus Idman Yurdu [7]
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
0-0
  TUR D3
Corum Belediyespor [4] 2
Osmanlispor FC [9] 4
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
9-4
  TUR D3
Turgutluspor [16] 2
Yeni Diyarbakirspor [13] 5
HT
1
1
Hết 2 1
3-6
  KAZ C
Tobol Kostanay [1] 1
FC Shakhtyor Karagandy [7]
HT
0
2
Hết 0 2
4-2
  TUR 3B
Yldrm Belediyesispor [8] 1
Sancaktepe Belediye Spor [18] 1
HT
0
1
Hết 2 1
9-3
  TUR 3B
Modafen Spor [14] 3
Fethiyespor [1] 3
HT
0
1
Hết 0 3
4-7
  TUR 3B
Kusadasispor [4] 2
Kestel [11] 4
HT
1
1
Hết 2 1
5-3
  TUR 3B
Sile Yildizspor [3] 2
Bayrampasa [14] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 1 2
4-3
  TUR 3B
Aksarayspor [7]
Kizilcabolukspor [18] 1
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
0-0
  TUR 3B
Carsambaspor [19] 2
Yeni Orduspor [13] 1
HT
1
1
Hết 1 3
0-2
  TUR 3B
Ceyhanspor [17] 1 2
Celspor [6] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 2
1-2
  TUR 3B
EdirnesporGenclik [8] 1
Karabukspor [18] 1
HT
2
1
Hết 3 1
9-2
  TUR 3B
Bergama Belediyespor [16] 3
Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet [5] 2
HT
0
1
Hết 0 2
8-7
  TUR 3B
Orduspor [10] 4
Ofspor [9] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
9-3
  TUR 3B
Mamak FK [15]
Karaman Belediyespor [13] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 1 2
0-0
  TUR 3B
Duzcespor [1] 2
Elazig Belediyespor [9] 1
HT
1
0
Hết 3 1
1-3
  TUR 3B
Agri 1970 Spor [7]
Karsiyaka [13]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
0-0
  TUR 3B
Darica Genclerbirligi [15] 1
76 Igdir Belediye spor [5]
HT
0
2
Hết 0 3
2-2
  TUR 3B
Batman Petrolspor [1]
Elazigspor [14]
HT
1
0
Hết 3 0
0-0
  TUR 3B
Halide Edip Adivarspor [10] 2
Siirt Il Ozle Idaresi Spor [16] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 4 0
8-3
  TUR 3B
Gumushanespor [12]
Mardin BB [15]
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
0-0
  TUR 3B
Artvin Hopaspor [6]
Osmaniyespor [12]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
0-0
  TUR 3B
Kutahyaspor [3]
Nevsehirspor Genclik [7] 1
HT
2
0
Hết 2 3
0-0
  TUR 3B
Yomraspor [6] 3
Yeni Altindag BS [12] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
8-4
  TUR 3B
Yesilyurt Belediyespor [8] 3
Erzin Belediyespor [2] 4
HT
1
1
Hết 3 1
2-3
  TUR 3B
Erbaaspor S [4]
Hendek Spor [11] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 3 0
0-0
  TUR U19
U19 Galatasaray
Fenerbahce U19
HT
0
0
Hết 1 4
0-0
  UZB D1
Buxoro FK [3]
Olympic FK Tashkent [4]
HT
1
1
Hết 3 2
0-0
  UZB D1
Dinamo Samarkand [2]
Neftchi Fargona [1]
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
0-0
  Pol D4
Chojniczanka Chojnice II 4
Gedania Gdansk 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 2
5-7
  SER U19
Vojvodina U19 2
FK Rad Beograd U19 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
3-5
  SER U19
Spartak Subotica U19 1
Zemun FK U19 1
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
2-10
  HUN D3E
Budapest Honved II 4
Dabas-Gyon FC 3
HT
1
0
Hết 3 0
2-4
  ROM U19
CSA Steaua Bucuresti U19 4
AFC Botosani U19 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
0-8
  ROM U19
CFR Cluj U19 4
Universitaea Cluj U19 1
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
3-2
  ROM U19
LPS Buzau U19 1
ACS Bucharest U19 2
HT
3
4
Hết 4 6
6-2
  ROM U19
Dinamo Bucharest U19 1 3
Concordia Chiajna U19 3
HT
2
1
Hết 2 2
8-5
  GER WD2
Nữ Bayern Munich II 1
Nữ Andernach 2
HT
0
1
Hết 0 3
2-7
  GHA D1
Aduana Stars [14]
Real Tamale United [6]
HT
1
1
Hết 5 1
1-1
  SPA D3
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas [3]
Brea [3] 5
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
10-3
  SPA D3
Cadiz B [4] 5
CD Coria [4] 1
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
3-0
  TUR D1
Kasimpasa [18] 1
Karagumruk [9] 1 5
HT
1
3
Hết 1 3
4-1
  TUR D2
Bandirmaspor [5]
Kocaelispor [7] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
6-4
  MAL D1
Santa Lucia [12] 1 5
Birkirkara FC [3] 1 2
HT
2
0
Hết 2 0
7-6
  DEN WD1
Nữ Fortuna Hjorring [2] 1
Nữ Brondby [3]
HT
1
0
Hết 4 1
3-6
  SPA LU19
CD San Francisco U19 1
UD Montecarlo U19 1
HT
1
1
Hết 2 2
6-2
  SPA LU19
Getafe U19 3
Alcorcon U19 3
HT
1
2
Hết 2 4
6-0
  SA RL
Amazulu Reserves 2
Stellenbosch FC Reserves 4
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
4-11
  HK D3
Islands 3
Lung Moon FC 1
HT
3
1
Hết 3 1
8-6
  SPA WD1
Nữ Colegio Aleman Valencia [14] 1
Nữ Real Betis [11] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
1-5
  SER U19
FK Vozdovac U19 4
FK Brodarac U19 5
HT
0
1
Hết 0 2
6-1
  SPA D3
UD Llanera [1] 3
Arenteiro [1] 2
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
3-3
  HK D2
Lucky Mile FC [7] 1
Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) [9]
HT
2
0
Hết 3 0
7-5
  RUS PR
CSKA Moscow [6] 1 2
FK Khimki [16] 6
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
4-2
  RUS PR
FK Rostov [11] 2
Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa [12] 2
HT
1
1
Hết 2 2
4-4
  SPDRFEF
CF Rayo Majadahonda [4] 4
Deportivo La Coruna [1] 3
HT
1
2
Hết 1 2
3-2
  SPDRFEF
CD Tudelano [20] 4
UD Logrones [5] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
2-2
  SPDRFEF
UE Cornella [14] 2
Sevilla Atletico [20] 5
HT
0
1
Hết 1 2
1-3
  SPDRFEF
Athletic Bilbao B [17] 1
Talavera de la Reina [15] 4
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
5-4
  SPDRFEF
Atletico Baleares [3] 2
UCAM Murcia [15] 1
HT
1
0
Hết 3 0
6-2
  POR D2
Academica Coimbra [18] 2
Porto B [12] 3
HT
1
1
Hết 1 2
6-0
  SPA D3
Real Aviles [1] 4
Pontevedra [1] 1
HT
0
1
Hết 0 3
3-3
  SPA D3
CF Badalona [3] 1
SD Formentera [3] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
7-1
  SPA D3
Racing B [2] 1 2
SD Gernika [2] 4
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
4-5
  SPA D3
Coruxo FC [1] 2
Leganes B [1] 5
HT
1
1
Hết 1 1
2-2
  SPA D3
CE Europa [3] 2
AE Prat [3] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
4-5
  SPA D3
Velez CF [4] 1 2
UD Tamaraceite [4] 1
HT
2
0
Hết 2 0
5-2
  SPA D3
CD El Ejido 2012 [5] 5
Atletico Mancha Real [5] 2
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
6-4
  SPA D3
AD Ceuta [4]
UD San Fernando [4]
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
0-0
  SPA D3
CD Ebro [3] 1
SCR Pena Deportiva [3] 1 1
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
1-7
  SPA D3
Andratks [3] 1
Numancia [3] 4
HT
1
2
Hết 1 2
7-1
  SPA D3
Espanyol B [3] 4
Cerdanyola del Valles [3] 3
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
6-6
  SPA D3
Eldense [5] 3
UD Melilla [5] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 2 1
3-4
  SPA D3
UD Socuellamos [5] 2
Granada CF B [5] 4
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
7-3
  SPA D3
UD Levante B [5] 2
Toledo [5] 4
HT
0
2
Hết 0 2
10-2
  SPA D3
Xerez Deportivo FC [4] 1
Don Benito [4] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
8-5
  SPA D3
Cacereno [4] 1
CD Montijo [4] 2
HT
2
0
Hết 2 0
12-3
  RUS D1
Veles [9] 2
Gazovik Orenburg [1] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 1 2
2-7
  RUS D1
FC Torpedo Moscow [2] 1
SKA Energiya [6]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
9-3
  RUS D1
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo [20] 2
PFK Kuban [18]
HT
0
1
Hết 1 3
0-0
  RUS D1
Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan [17] 3
FK Krasnodar II [12] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
3-3
  RUS D1
Akron Togliatti [7] 2
FC Tom Tomsk [13] 1 5
HT
1
0
Hết 3 3
8-3
  POL D2
Lech II Poznan [8]
Radunia Stezyca [4]
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
0-0
  LIT D1
Baltija Panevezys [4]
Nevezis [10]
HT
3
0
Hết 3 0
10-3
  POR CN
FC Serpa 2
GD Estoril-Praia [4] 3
HT
0
2
Hết 0 5
3-8
  EST D1
Tartu JK Tammeka [9] 2
Vaprus Parnu [10] 1
HT
1
1
Hết 2 3
2-4
  THA PR
JL Chiangmai United FC [16] 1 3
Chiangrai United [8] 1
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
5-6
  THA PR
Prachuap Khiri Khan [15] 3
BEC Tero Sasana [10] 4
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
6-4
  ITA YTHL
Lecce Youth [15] 2
Spal Youth [12] 1
HT
1
3
Hết 1 5
8-5
  THA D1
Kasetsart FC [12] 1 2
Samut Prakan Customs United [11] 4
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
5-1
  THA D1
Siam Navy [18] 1
Chiangmai FC [14] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 1 3
10-3
  IRQ D1
Baghdad [16] 1 3
Samarra [20] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
4-9
  IRQ D1
Arbil [15]
Zakho [8]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
0-0
  IRQ D1
Naft Al Junoob [5]
Al Zawraa [3]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
0-0
  ETH PR
Arba Minch 2
Bahir Dar Kenema FC 5
HT
1
1
Hết 2 1
6-3
  RWA D1
Interforce 2
Gitikinyoni FC 3
HT
0
0
Hết 2 0
3-7