SPDRFEF
Real Union de Irun [2] 1 2
Celta Vigo B [19] 1 3
HT
1
2
Hết 1 4
7-6
  SPDRFEF
CD Badajoz [4] 3
CF Internacional De Madrid [12] 6
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
5-2
  GER D3
SV Meppen [10] 4
Freiburg(Trẻ) [16] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
4-3
  GER Reg
VSG Altglienicke [4] 1
Eilenburg [19] 2
HT
3
0
Hết 6 0
5-5
  GER Reg
FSV Optik Rathenow [17] 1
Hertha BSC Berlin Am [11]
HT
2
1
Hết 2 2
1-7
  GER Reg
Bayern Munich(Trẻ) [1] 1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg [11] 4
HT
1
1
Hết 2 2
8-4
  GER Reg
FC 08 Homburg [19] 4
Astoria Walldorf [11] 2
HT
2
0
Hết 3 2
5-4
  GER Reg
TSV Alemannia Aachen [17] 1
SC Wiedenbruck [7] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
1-6
  GER Reg
SV Heimstetten [13] 1 3
TSV Aubstadt [8] 2
HT
0
2
Hết 1 4
8-8
  GER Reg
FV Illertissen [6] 2
Nurnberg Am [16] 2
HT
1
2
Hết 2 4
5-7
  GER Reg
FSV Frankfurt [15] 3
Mainz Am [1] 4
HT
0
1
Hết 1 2
3-5
  GER Reg
Kickers Offenbach [8] 1
TSG Hoffenheim (Trẻ) [6] 3
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
3-4
  FRA D3
Annecy [3] 1
Red Star FC 93 [11] 3
HT
3
0
Hết 6 0
6-1
  FRA D3
Avranches [9] 2
Stade Lavallois MFC [13] 1 1
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
2-4
  FRA D3
Stade Briochin [15] 3
Orleans US 45 [14] 1 3
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
7-2
  FRA D3
Bastia Borgo [18] 1 4
US Boulogne [12] 1 2
HT
0
1
Hết 0 3
4-4
  FRA D3
Cholet So [16] 2
Concarneau [1] 1
HT
2
1
Hết 4 2
4-7
  FRA D3
Creteil [17] 3
Bourg Peronnas [4] 2
HT
0
4
Hết 1 6
1-4
  FRA D3
Villefranche [5]
FC Chambly [8] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 3 0
5-9
  FRA D3
Chateauroux [7]
Sete FC [10] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
11-4
  DEN D1
Esbjerg FB [12] 1
Hobro I.K. [10] 1
HT
0
1
Hết 2 1
8-7
  SER D1
Spartak Subotica [6] 2
Backa Topola [2] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
3-8
  UAE LP
Al-Sharjah [3] 1 4
Al Wasl FC [6]
HT
0
1
Hết 3 2
1-3
  RUS D2
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg [7] 6
FK Leningradets [3] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
1-9
  SLO D2
Triglav Gorenjska [1] 4
NK Roltek Dob [4] 5
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
4-4
  SER D2
FK Javor Ivanjica [5] 3
Macva Sabac [4] 1 8
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
3-5
  AUS D3
Neusiedl [7]
SC Mannsdorf [8]
HT
0
1
Hết 1 2
0-0
  AUS D3
Vocklamarkt [1]
WSC Hertha Wels [5]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 3
0-0
  GER U19
U19 Karlsruher [7] 1 5
U19 FC Astoria Walldorf [17] 1 6
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
3-3
  AUS D3
Deutschlandsberger SC [3] 3
SK Treibach [15] 3
HT
2
1
Hết 2 1
5-6
  AUS D3
First Vienna FC [2] 2
SC Wiener Neustadt [13] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 3 1
7-4
  AUS D3
SC Weiz [13]
ATSV Stadl Paura [16]
HT
1
0
Hết 5 0
0-0
  GER OBW
Nottingen 5
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2
HT
0
1
Hết 2 1
3-3
  Finland K
PP-70 3
Loiske 1
HT
3
1
Hết 7 1
9-2
  GER OBW
ATSV Erlangen
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
HT
2
1
Hết 2 1
0-0
  CZE DFL 5
Karlovy Vary B 1
Tj Olympie Hroznetin 4
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
5-4
  GER OBW
Feucht SC 5
TSV Abtswind 2
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
1-1
  AUS L
WAC St Andra II 1
Admira Villach 5
HT
0
0
Hết 2 0
6-8
  AUS L
SV Lebring 1
Rottenmann 1 3
HT
2
0
Hết 2 3
11-3
  AUS D3
SV Spittal [14]
SV Ried B [11]
HT
1
2
Hết 1 4
0-0
  ARG RESL
San Lorenzo Reserves 1 4
Racing Club Reserves 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
4-5
  PPL
Khan Research Laboratories
Karachi United
HT
5
0
Hết 6 0
6-4
  ICE WPR
Nữ IBV Vestmannaeyjar [7]
Nữ Fylkir [10]
HT
2
0
Hết 5 0
0-0
  Finland K
Valtti 4
FC Kontu 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
1-4
  AUS L
KAC 1909 2
SAK Klagenfurt 1 3
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
4-4
  GER WD1
Nữ Bayer Leverkusen [7] 1
Nữ Turbine Potsdam [6] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 2 0
4-3
  GER Reg
FC Memmingen [12] 2
TSV Buchbach [5]
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
1-0
  GER Reg
LR Ahlen [14] 6
Preuben Munster [1] 4
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
6-10
  GER Reg
RW Essen [9] 1
VFB Homberg [15] 3
HT
1
0
Hết 3 0
5-1
  GER Reg
Koln(Trẻ) [6] 1
Bonner SC [16] 2
HT
3
1
Hết 3 2
4-7
  BUL D1
Lokomotiv Sofia [11] 4
Pirin Blagoevgrad [12] 5
HT
1
1
Hết 2 1
4-2
  ARG D2
Ferrol Carril Oeste [9]
Independiente Rivadavia [4] 1 1
HT
2
0
Hết 6 0
5-5
  BEL U21
U21 Racing Genk [3]
U21 St.-Truidense [9]
HT
2
0
Hết 4 0
5-2
  Europe BSWCP
Beach Soccer Bồ Đào Nha
Beach Soccer Thụy Sĩ
HT
0
0
Hết 3 2
0-0
  AUS D3
Traiskirchen [6] 3
Team Wiener Linien [4] 2
HT
1
2
Hết 1 3
11-2
  AUS D3
FC Andelsbuch [14] 2
ASV Bruck [10] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 4 0
3-5
  GER OBW
Reutlingen 2
TSG Backnang 3
HT
0
2
Hết 0 2
6-7
  AUS L
SV Kematen 1
Union Innsbruck 2
HT
2
0
Hết 4 1
5-2
  GER Bbe
Hessen Dreieich 3
Rot-Weiss Walldorf 1
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
4-7
  GER OBW
SSVg Velbert 1 4
TSV Meerbusch 4
HT
1
1
Hết 2 1
4-6
  AUS L
ASV Siegendorf 2
SC Bad Sauerbrunn 1
HT
0
1
Hết 3 1
3-2
  AUS L
SC Kundl 1
SC Mils 05 1
HT
2
1
Hết 5 1
7-2
  GER OBW
Ratingen SV 3
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
7-5
  Finland K
HIFK 2 2
FC Viikingit 1 2
HT
1
0
Hết 3 0
6-1
  HOL WD1
Nữ SC Heerenveen [7]
Nữ VV Alkmaar [5]
HT
3
0
Hết 3 0
5-2
  ALB D1
Teuta Durres [1] 3
Partizani Tirana [3] 1
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
0-2
  GER OBW
Greifswalder FC
MSV Pampow
HT
0
0
Hết 1 2
0-0
  HOL D2
AZ Alkmaar 2 [1] 1
FC Utrecht Am. [14] 4
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
6-10
  HOL D2
FC Oss [5] 1
ADO Den Haag [4] 1
HT
2
2
Hết 3 3
4-6
  HOL D2
Jong PSV Eindhoven [17] 1
Jong Ajax Amsterdam [19] 1
HT
0
1
Hết 3 1
2-6
  HOL D2
Emmen [18]
MVV Maastricht [6] 2
HT
3
1
Hết 7 1
5-0
  HOL D2
SBV Excelsior [2]
FC Dordrecht 90 [16] 3
HT
0
1
Hết 3 1
5-2
  HOL D2
Roda JC Kerkrade [10] 1
NAC Breda [15]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
9-7
  HOL D2
Telstar [20] 5
Almere City FC [7] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
9-12
  HOL D2
VVV Venlo [8]
FC Den Bosch [12] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 2 1
10-1
  HOL D2
De Graafschap [3] 3
Volendam [13] 3
HT
0
2
Hết 0 3
7-3
  BEL D2
KMSK Deinze [3] 2
Royal Excel Mouscron [8] 3
HT
1
1
Hết 3 1
6-3
  NOR U19
U19 Lorenskog 3
Kjelsas U19
HT
2
1
Hết 3 2
2-4
  DEN SASL
Brondby [8] 1
Silkeborg IF [6] 1
HT
1
1
Hết 1 1
5-2
  ROM D1
UTA Arad [3] 2
FC Rapid Bucuresti [2] 2
HT
0
2
Hết 2 2
8-1
  HUN D1
Debreceni VSC [9] 3
Gyirmot SE [11] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 5 0
3-5
  CRO D1
Gorica [5] 3
Hrvatski Dragovoljac [10] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
16-1
  BOS PL
FK Velez Mostar [5] 4
FK Sarajevo [3] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
4-3
  KUW Cup
Al-Jahra
Al-Shabab(KUW) [7]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
1-9
90min[0-0],120min[0-0],Phạt đền[3-2],Al-JahraThắng
  ARG D2
Santa Marina Tandil [17] 2
San Martin San Juan [11]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
6-9
  ARG D2
Tristan Suarez [7] 3
Barracas Central [1] 4
HT
1
2
Hết 2 2
6-3
  ARG D2
Deportivo Riestra [10] 3
Nueva Chicago [17] 1
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
6-4
  ARG D2
Defensores de Belgrano [8] 2
Villa Dalmine [18] 2
HT
2
0
Hết 2 0
2-3
  INT CF
Ipojuca AC U20 3
Nautico PE (Trẻ) 3
HT
0
3
Hết 1 7
3-10
  SLO D2
Gorica [2] 4
NK Krka [3] 4
HT
0
0
Hết 2 0
2-2
  BPL (W)
Nữ Anderlecht [5]
Nữ KAA Gent [8] 2
HT
3
0
Hết 4 0
3-4
  CZE W1
Nữ Synot Slovacko [4]
Horni Herspice (w) [3]
HT
2
0
Hết 4 0
0-0
  JAM D1
Dunbeholden FC [6]
Mount Pleasant FA [5]
HT
2
3
Hết 2 5
0-0
  ENG PU23
U23 Norwich City [5] 1
U23 Aston Villa [2] 3
HT
1
1
Hết 4 2
6-8
  ARG D3FA
Deportivo Camioneros 3
Deportivo Madryn 3
HT
1
1
Hết 2 2
2-2
  GER OBW
VFB Hallbergmoos
SV Kirchanschoring
HT
0
0
Hết 2 2
0-0
  ENG PU23
U23 Burnley [13] 4
U23 Wolves [8] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
4-12
  ARG D3FA
Ferro Carril Oeste Gral Pico
Club Cipolletti 3
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
3-5
  ARG D3FA
Club Circulo Deportivo
Club Ciudad de Bolivar 3
HT
1
2
Hết 2 2
3-7
  ARG D3FA
Juventud U.Gualeguaychu 1 2
Sportivo Las Parejas 1
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
2-6
  Brazil DDL
Inter Santa Maria(RS) 1
Guarani RS 4
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
5-1
  ENG PU23
U23 Brighton [2] 1
U23 Blackburn Rovers [12] 3
HT
3
0
Hết 4 1
6-2
  ENG PU23
U23 Everton [13] 2
U23 Derby County [14] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
6-9
  ENG PU23
U23 Fullham [3] 1
U23 Southampton [12] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 3 0
6-3
  ENG U23LC
U23 Stoke City [23] 3
U23 Colchester United [23] 3
HT
2
1
Hết 2 4
4-4
  ARG RESL
Sarmiento Junin Reserve 1
Huracan Dự bị
HT
0
1
Hết 2 1
6-10
  BRA SPWL
Bragantino (w)
Nacional AC (w) 1
HT
3
0
Hết 5 0
11-0
  ICE U19L
FH Hafnarfjordur U19 1 2
IA Kari U19 2
HT
1
0
Hết 1 2
1-11
  ICE U19L
Fjolnir U19 2
Stjarnan SkinandiU19 4
HT
0
2
Hết 0 5
3-4
  ICE U19L
Throttur Reykjavik U19
Breidablik UBK U19
HT
0
3
Hết 2 4
0-0
  ICE U19L
Njardvik Grindavik GG U19
Vikingur U19
HT
0
1
Hết 0 3
3-5
  ICE U19L
Valur KH Hlidarendi U19
Haukar U19
HT
0
0
Hết 4 3
0-0
  MAR D1
CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid [14] 1 1
Raja Casablanca Atlhletic [2] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
5-5
  ARG D3FA
Gimnasia yTiro 2
CA Douglas Haig 2
HT
3
2
Hết 4 2
2-5
  BRA BAS U23
Corinthians U23 1 2
Gremio RS U23 2
HT
1
1
Hết 2 2
12-1
  Bra CUU20
XV de Piracicaba (Trẻ) 1 3
Rosario Central U20 1 2
HT
3
0
Hết 7 0
9-0
  AUT D2
FC Blau Weiss Linz [4] 1
Grazer AK [2] 4
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
5-3
  ITA D2
Benevento [11] 1
Lecce [15] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
4-10
  SUI D1
Stade Ouchy [5] 1
FC Schaffhausen [8] 3
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
2-1
  SUI D1
Yverdon [9] 4
Aarau [3] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
1-9
  IRE D1
Bray Wanderers [5] 1
Athlone [7] 4
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
10-5
  POL D1
Widzew lodz [2]
GKS Katowice [13] 1
HT
1
0
Hết 3 1
6-4
  ARG D2
Temperley [13] 2
Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero [16] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 2 0
2-4
  ARG D2
Almagro [10] 2
CA Brown Adrogue [2] 1
HT
3
0
Hết 5 0
1-5
  BPL (W)
Nữ KRC Genk [6]
Charleroi (w) [7] 1 1
HT
2
1
Hết 7 1
4-0
  BPL (W)
Nữ White Star Bruxelles [9] 1
Nữ Oud Heverlee Leuven [3] 1
HT
0
1
Hết 0 6
3-6
  WAL FAWC
Briton Ferry Athletic [3] 3
Trefelin [7] 1 2
HT
3
0
Hết 3 1
2-5
  WAL FAWC
Taffs Well [10]
Port Talbot [16]
HT
4
0
Hết 7 1
0-0
  WAL FAWC
Cambrian Clydach [5]
Afan Lido [11] 1 1
HT
3
0
Hết 5 0
8-3
  ARG D3FA
Sansinena 2
Sportivo Penarol 1 3
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
5-2
  BNY
Uniao Inhumas U20
Morrinhos U20
HT
0
2
Hết 3 5
1-3
  ARG D3FA
Defensores Pronunciamiento 5
Chaco For Ever 2
HT
0
2
Hết 0 2
3-5
  ARG D3FA
CA Juventud Unida San Luis 1
Olimpo 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
2-6
  ARG D3FA
Huracan Las Heras 1
Sol de Mayo 1
HT
1
1
Hết 3 1
4-7
  BEL D1
Club Brugge [3]
KV Oostende [8] 1 5
HT
1
0
Hết 3 0
10-4
  ENG L2
Barrow [9] 1 3
Colchester United [18] 1 7
HT
1
2
Hết 2 3
8-5
  ENG L2
Harrogate Town [1]
Newport County [15] 1
HT
2
2
Hết 2 2
4-2
  IRE PR
Drogheda United [6] 2
Bohemians [5] 2
HT
3
0
Hết 3 2
1-3
  IRE PR
Derry City [3] 1 1
Finn Harps [7] 1 3
HT
1
1
Hết 2 2
8-3
  IRE PR
Sligo Rovers [4] 4
St. Patricks [2] 2
HT
2
0
Hết 2 0
5-3
  IRE D1
Galway United [2] 2
Treaty United [4] 1 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
5-6
  IRE D1
UC Dublin [3] 2
Cabinteely FC [8] 3
HT
2
1
Hết 5 2
2-3
  IRE D1
Wexford(Trẻ) [10] 4
Cobh Ramblers [9] 2
HT
1
1
Hết 3 1
4-6
  IRE D1
Cork City [6] 3
Shelbourne [1]
HT
0
1
Hết 0 2
5-7
  NIR D1
Glentoran FC [7] 1
Ballymena United [12] 4
HT
2
1
Hết 4 1
3-3
  Welsh PR
Caernarfon [8] 2
Newi Cefn Druids [12] 1 4
HT
0
0
Hết 3 0
8-1
  ENG RL1
Barking and East Ham
Tilbury
HT
1
1
Hết 2 1
8-3
  ENG RL1
Maldon Tiptree 3
Grays Athletic 2
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
4-4
  ENG SD1
Bedford Town 2 6
Hertford Town 1 2
HT
1
2
Hết 3 2
2-3
  ENG UD1
Frickley Athletic 1
Ossett United
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
7-2
  WAL FAWC
Llangefni Town [16] 1 3
Buckley Town [4] 2
HT
1
1
Hết 2 3
4-12
  NIR WD1
Nữ Linfield
Glentoran(w)
HT
0
4
Hết 0 9
0-13
  WAL FAWC
Colwyn Bay [6] 3
Prestatyn Town FC [8] 3
HT
1
1
Hết 3 2
8-7
  IRE MCUP
St. Mochtas
Newbridge Town 2
HT
2
0
Hết 4 0
5-2
  FRA D1
Lorient [7] 2
Lille OSC [10] 2
HT
1
1
Hết 2 1
2-5
  ENG LCH
Birmingham [8] 2
Derby County [15] 3
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
2-2
  SPA D2
Sporting de Gijon [1]
Leganes [21] 3
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
3-4
  SPDRFEF
C.D. San Fernando Isleno [20] 4
CD Linares Deportivo [17] 3
HT
1
2
Hết 2 2
2-7
  SPDRFEF
UCAM Murcia [15] 3
Real Madrid Castilla [7] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 3 0
2-4
  IRE PR
Shamrock Rovers [1] 2
Waterford United [8] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 2 0
5-0
  POR CN
Real Sport Clube Queluz 1 2
FC Barreirense 3
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
7-7
  ARG D2
Deportivo Maipu [12] 2
Estudiantes de Caseros [15] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
3-3
  NIR CH
Annagh United [3] 2
Dergview FC [7] 1
HT
3
1
Hết 3 1
6-2
  MAL D2
Senglea Athletic [7] 1
Tarxien Rainbows F.C. [2] 1
HT
0
4
Hết 1 6
3-5
  PAR D2
Tacuary FBC [3]
Resistencia SC [2]
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
0-0
  CHI T
La Pintana Unida 2
Municipal Santiago 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
4-4
  VEN D2
Deportivo Petare FC
Atletico La Cruz
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
0-0
  ARG D3FA
Defensores Belgrano (VR) 2
Central Norte Salta 1 1
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
4-6
  ARG D3FA
Villa Mitre 2
Independiente Chivilcoy 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
10-2
  ARG D3FA
Desamparados 1 1
Estudiantes de San Luis 3
HT
0
2
Hết 2 2
7-4
  SLV Rl
CD Luis Angel Firpo Reserves 1
AD Isidro Metapan Reserves 2
HT
1
2
Hết 2 3
5-2
  POR D2
Amadora [13] 4
Rio Ave [1] 1 2
HT
1
2
Hết 2 5
2-4
  ICE WPR
Nữ Valur [1] 1
Nữ UMF Selfoss [4]
HT
5
0
Hết 5 0
7-7
  ARG D2
Agropecuario de Carlos Casares [8]
Alvarado Mar del Plata [7] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
3-4
  ICE U19L
IR LettirU19 2
KR KV U19 1
HT
2
2
Hết 3 4
6-9
  COL D2
Cortulua [7] 1
Expreso Rojo [12] 3
HT
2
0
Hết 3 0
5-5
  MAR D1
Olympique de Safi [12] 1
DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi [11] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
3-3
  JAM D1
Harbour View FC [8]
Arnett Gardens [9]
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
0-0
  PER D2
Molinos El Pirata 1
FC Carlos Stein 1 4
HT
0
2
Hết 0 2
10-4
  ICE U19L
Fjolnir/Vaengir II U19
Vestri HordurU19
HT
1
1
Hết 4 2
0-0
  PAR D2
3 de Febrero [10]
General Diaz [17]
HT
2
1
Hết 4 2
0-0
  BRA LP
CD Centenari 2
Tauro Reserves 4
HT
0
2
Hết 2 3
5-4
  BRA LP
Veraguas FC Reserves 3
San Francisco Reserves 4
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
2-6
  SLV D1
Alianza FC [4] 2
Once Municipal [3] 1 2
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
1-2
  BRA D2
Vitoria Salvador BA [16] 3
Remo Belem (PA) [12] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 1 2
6-4
  ARG D3FA
Sarmiento Resistencia 3
Gimnasia C. Uruguay 5
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
4-5
  ARG D2
Gimnasia Mendoza [6]
Chacarita Juniors [14]
HT
1
1
Hết 1 1
6-3
  VEN D1
Trujillanos FC [7] 1
Estudiantes Merida FC [2] 3
HT
1
1
Hết 1 1
4-6
  MEX U20
Club Tijuana U20 [1] 1 3
Santos Laguna Youth [11] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 2 2
5-3
  ARG D2
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto [11] 4
Atletico Atlanta [9] 1
HT
1
1
Hết 1 2
2-3
  BRA LP
Mario Mendez FC 3
Universidad de Panama 5
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
2-6
  PER D2
CD Coopsol 1
Sport Chavelines Juniors 1 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
2-4
  BRA LP
Costa Del Este Reserves 4
Champions FC Academy 5
HT
0
2
Hết 1 3
3-1
  MLS
Atlanta United [8] 3
Orlando City [3] 1
HT
2
0
Hết 3 0
4-3
  PAR D1
FC Nacional Asuncion [8] 1
Sol de America [4] 1
HT
1
1
Hết 1 1
6-8
  ARG D3FA
Sportivo Belgrano 2
Racing de Cordoba 3
HT
1
1
Hết 1 1
7-4
  ARG D3FA
Union Sunchales 2
Crucero del Norte
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
8-3
  ARG D2
Deportivo Moron [6]
Atletico Rafaela [16]
Abd
  CAN CSL
Toronto Tigers FC [7]
St. Catharines Hrvat [5]
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
0-0
  MEX D1
Puebla [14] 1
Atletico San Luis [9] 3
HT
0
1
Hết 2 2
6-8
  BRA LNA
Alianza FC (PAN) 1
Atletico Chiriqui 1 1
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
3-5
  BRA LP
CA Independiente de la Chorrera Reserves 2
Herrera FC Reserves 3
HT
2
0
Hết 2 1
4-3
  ARG D2
Belgrano [4] 3
Almirante Brown [2] 4
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
4-4
  BRA D2
Vila Nova (GO) [17] 2
Nautico (PE) [7] 3
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
5-3
  VEN D1
Carabobo FC [3] 1 2
Gran Valencia FC [2] 1
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
6-7
  ARG WRl
FADEP Mendoza (W) 1 2
Banfield Mendocina (w) 2
HT
0
2
Hết 1 3
5-2
  USA WD1
Nữ Houston Dash [8] 1
Nữ Chicago Red Stars [5] 1
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
2-11
  COL D1
Jaguares de Cordoba [10] 3
Dep.Independiente Medellin [14] 5
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
4-4
  HON LDA
Atletico Choloma 1 4
Parrillas One 1
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
7-6
  Solo ISL
Kula FC 1
Henderson Eels FC 1
HT
0
1
Hết 0 2
1-8
  USL D1
Austin Bold [17] 5
New Mexico United [20] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
2-4
  TSA PC
South Hobart Reserves 2
Beach City 3
HT
1
1
Hết 1 1
5-1
  MEX D1
FC Juarez [18] 4
Cruz Azul [7] 4
HT
2
1
Hết 2 1
2-3
  Australia T S L
Nữ Kingborough Lions
Devonport City (w) 2
HT
2
2
Hết 3 3
7-6
  MGL PL
Ulaanbaatar City 1 2
Selenge Press 1
HT
1
2
Hết 1 3
9-8
  AGC R
Musgrave B Reserves 2
Pacific Pines Reserves 2
HT
0
1
Hết 1 7
1-4
  MEX D1
Club Tijuana [16] 3
Santos Laguna [5] 3
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
4-14
  MLS
Vancouver Whitecaps FC [8] 2
Portland Timbers [7] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
10-0
  TSA PC
Clarence Zebras Reserves
University of Tasmania SC
HT
2
2
Hết 2 5
2-8
  AGC R
Palm Beach SC Reserves 1 1
Runaway Bay Reserves 1 1
HT
2
0
Hết 4 0
13-1
  WAUS U20
Perth Glory FC U20 [1]
Bayswater U20 [2]
HT
0
2
Hết 1 3
0-0
  Solo ISL
FC Isabel United 1 1
Solomon Warriors FC 2
HT
0
1
Hết 1 2
2-2
  FFSA SLR
Adelaide Blue Eagles Reserve 1
Croydon Kings Reserve
HT
1
0
Hết 5 1
6-2
  FFSA SLR
West Adelaide Reserve 1
Adelaide Hills Reserves 1
HT
3
0
Hết 5 0
4-3
  FFSA SLR
Western Strikers Reserves
Adelaide Victory Reserves 1
HT
3
1
Hết 7 4
6-7
  FFSA SLR
Modbury Jets Reserves
Fulham United FC Reserves
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
4-7
  FFSA SLR
Eastern United Reserves 2
West Torrens Birkalla B 2
HT
1
3
Hết 1 4
1-10
  FFSA SLR
Para Hills Reserves 2
Playford Reserves 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
3-2
  FFSA SLR
White City Woodville Reserve 1
Adelaide Cobras Reserves
HT
1
0
Hết 4 0
8-5
  KCL 4
Jungnang Chorus Mustang FC [14] 3
Yeoju Sejong [12] 2
HT
1
2
Hết 1 2
7-4
  TSA TPL
South Hobart [3] 3
Olympia Warriors [6]
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
5-1
  TSA TPL
Hobart Zebras [7] 3
Riverside Olympic [8] 2
HT
1
3
Hết 1 3
8-3
  TSA TPL
Glenorchy Knights FC [2] 2
Launceston City [5] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
8-7
  TSA TPL
Kingborough Lions [4] 2
Devonport City [1] 3
HT
1
1
Hết 2 1
2-5
  FFSA SLR
Adelaide City Reserve 2
South Adelaide Reserves
HT
0
2
Hết 0 4
13-6
  TSA PC
Launceston United 2
Northern wandering
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
5-5
  TSA PC
South East United FC
Olympia FC Warriors Reserves 1
HT
2
1
Hết 2 2
5-3
  Australia T S L
Nữ Taroona
South Hobart (w) 1
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
7-2
  ANQ U23
Peninsula Power U23 1
Gold Coast Knights U23 1 1
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
10-1
  KCL 4
Chungju Citizen [3]
Gangwon II [7] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
3-6
  KCL 4
Gwangju FC Gwangsan [6] 3
Seoul United FC [11] 3
HT
3
4
Hết 4 4
3-5
  JPN JFL
Matsue City FC [8]
Osaka FC [9] 1
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
3-0
  AUS SASL
Adelaide United FC Youth [9] 1
Adelaide Comets FC [2] 1
HT
0
2
Hết 1 2
6-7
  MGL PL
UB Mazaalainuud
Erchim 1
HT
1
3
Hết 2 5
1-10
  AUS WALR
Subiaco AFC Reserves 2
Fremantle City FC Reserves 2
HT
2
1
Hết 3 3
2-2
  Aus GL
Palm Beach
Runaway Bay Green 3
HT
2
0
Hết 2 0
4-4
  Solo ISWL
Solright FC (w)
Haura FC (W)
HT
3
0
Hết 5 1
9-0
  WAUS U20
Pires U20 [3]
FloreatAthena U20 [4] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
6-3
  Solo ISL
Central Coast Football Club 2
Kossa FC 3
HT
2
0
Hết 3 1
7-10
  AUS WQSL
Nữ Dare southwest Queensland 1
Nữ Weston Pud 1
HT
0
4
Hết 0 6
3-3
  AUS SASL
Sturt Lions [5] 2
Cumberland United FC [10]
HT
2
0
Hết 4 0
6-6
  AUS SASL
Adelaide City FC [1] 3
Adelaide Panthers [6] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
3-2
  AUS SASL
Adelaide Blue Eagles [12] 1
Croydon Kings [8]
HT
0
2
Hết 2 4
4-1
  FFSA PL
Modbury Jets [2] 2
Fulham United FC [9]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 2
7-2
  FFSA PL
Para Hills Knights [5]
Playford City Patriots [4] 1
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
4-5
  FFSA PL
White City Woodville [1] 1
Adelaide Cobras FC [10] 5
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
3-3
  FFSA PL
West Adelaide SC [8] 2
Adelaide Hills [7]
HT
1
1
Hết 2 1
3-4
  FFSA PL
Eastern United [11]
West Bay [3] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 1 2
1-9
  FFSA PL
Western Strikers SC [12] 1
Adelaide Victory [6]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
4-4
  ANQ U23
Brisbane City U23
Holland Park Hawks U23 1
HT
0
1
Hết 2 1
8-4
  ANQ U23
Moreton Bay United U23 1
Capalaba Bulldogs U23 3
HT
2
1
Hết 4 2
5-4
  ANQ U23
Mitchelton U23 2
Southside Eagles U23 3
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
3-3
  KCL
Gyeongju KHNP [6]
Hwaseong FC [11]
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
0-0
  KCL
Busan Transpor Tation [5] 3
Yangju Citizen FC [14]
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
8-1
  KCL 4
Yangpyeong [9]
Geoje Citizen [8] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
4-3
  AUS WQSL
Nữ The Gap NPL
Nữ Brisbane Olympic 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
3-7
  AUS BPLR
Acacia Ridge Reserves
Western Spirit Reserves
HT
1
2
Hết 1 4
9-6
  Aus GL
Musgrave Yellow 1
Broadbeach United 1
HT
1
2
Hết 4 4
4-2
  AUS WBPL
Robina City FC (w)
Nữ Annerley FC
HT
2
3
Hết 2 6
5-8
  AUS BPLR
Bayside United FC Reserve
University of Queensland FC Reserve
HT
1
0
Hết 1 4
3-10
  AUS WALR
UWA-Nedlands FC Reserves
Mandurah City FC Reserves 2
HT
2
1
Hết 4 2
7-6
  QLD D1
Magic United TFA 1 3
Caboolture FC 4
HT
2
1
Hết 2 1
8-3
  FFSA SLR
Adelaide Raiders SC Reserve 1
Campbelltown City Reserve 2
HT
1
0
Hết 3 0
10-1
  FFSA SLR
Adelaide Olympic Reserve 2
North Eastern MetroStars Reserve 1
HT
0
2
Hết 0 5
7-3
  AUS WALR
Quinns FC Reserves
Western Knights Reserves
HT
0
0
Hết 3 1
0-0
  AUS WALR
Olympic Kingsway Reserves
Ashfield SC Reserves
HT
0
0
Hết 5 0
0-0
  AUS WALR
Forrestfield Utd Reserves
Joondalup Utd Reserves
HT
0
0
Hết 3 1
0-0
  AUS DPL
Casuarina FC
Darwin Hearts 1
HT
3
0
Hết 7 0
5-1
  TSA PC
Kingborough Lions Reserves
Taroona
HT
2
0
Hết 2 0
2-8
  TSA PC
Glenorchy Knights Reserves
Metro Claremont SC 1 2
HT
1
0
Hết 2 2
10-1
  CHA D2
Thanh Đảo Jonoon [1] 2
Shanghai Jiading City Fight Fat [1] 1 3
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
8-3
  CHA D2
Dongguan Guanlian [2] 1
Xiamen Ludao [2] 1
HT
0
2
Hết 0 2
0-4
  KOR D2
FC Anyang [2] 3
Gyeongnam FC [6] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
8-5
  JPN D3
FC Gifu [5] 3
Gainare Tottori [15]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 3
2-5
  WAUS D1
Sorrento F.C. [3] 1 4
Perth Glory (Trẻ) [4] 2
HT
1
1
Hết 1 1
9-8
90min[1-1],120min[1-3],Perth Glory (Trẻ)T
  WAUS D1
Perth S.C [1] 4
Floreat Athena [2] 3
HT
2
0
Hết 4 0
6-4
  AUS QSL
Peninsula Power [1] 2
Gold Coast Knights [4] 4
HT
0
1
Hết 2 3
5-6
  AUS BPLD1
Ripley Valley FC [5]
AC Carina [9]
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
0-0
  AUS BPLD1
Ipswich City [10]
Slack Creek [11]
HT
1
1
Hết 3 1
8-4
  WAUS D2
UWA-Nedlands FC 1
Mandurah City 3
HT
0
1
Hết 5 1
4-4
  AUS WQSL
Nữ Capalaba
Nữ Eastern Suburbs SC 1
HT
2
1
Hết 8 1
4-4
  WAUS D2
Olympic Kingsway SC 3
Ashfield SC 1
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
5-4
  WAUS D2
Forrestfield United 2
Joondalup United 3
HT
1
1
Hết 3 1
5-6
  WAUS D2
Quinns FC 1
Western Knights 2
HT
0
1
Hết 3 2
5-7
  ROM U19
CS U Craiova U19 1
UTA Arad U19 2
HT
2
0
Hết 3 0
6-4
  WAUS D2
Subiaco AFC 1
Fremantle City
HT
0
1
Hết 1 2
3-1
  ANQ U23
Souths United U23 3
Western Pride FC U23 2
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
9-4
  ISR U19
Hapoel Qiryat Ono U19 2
Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv U19 4
HT
0
0
Hết 0 2
4-6
  ANQ U23
Eastern Suburbs U23(AUS) 1
Brisbane Strikers U23 2
HT
2
3
Hết 3 6
7-7
  AUS BPLR
The Lakes Reserves 2
Centenary Stormers Reserves 1 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
3-2
  KOR D1
Incheon United FC [6] 1
Jeju United FC [8] 2
HT
0
1
Hết 1 2
3-6
  ISR U19
Football Club Nave Yosef U19
Hapoel Haifa U19 2
HT
1
4
Hết 2 6
3-4
  ISR U19
Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19 5
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 3
HT
4
0
Hết 5 0
4-5
  ANQ U23
Gold Coast United U23 2
Logan Lightning U23 1
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
6-5
  FFSA WPL
Nữ West Adelaide SC
Nữ Salisbury Inter
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
3-7
  FFSA WPL
Nữ Adelaide City 2
Nữ Metropolis United 1
HT
1
0
Hết 3 0
9-2
  SER U19
Partizan Belgrade U19 3
Vojvodina U19 1
HT
2
1
Hết 4 3
7-6
  KCL 4
Jinju Citizen [5] 2
Pocheon FC [1] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
2-5
  AUS BPL
Bayside United FC [4]
University of Queensland [9] 1
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
9-0
  AUS BPL
Acacia Ridge [8]
Western Spirit [10]
HT
1
0
Hết 4 1
3-2
  AUS QSL
Moreton Bay United [7] 1
Capalaba [11] 1 5
HT
1
0
Hết 4 0
8-0
  INT CF
DAC Dunajska Streda U19
Slovan Bratislava U19 1
HT
1
1
Hết 4 2
8-10
  CHN NGFM
hubei U20
shanghai U20
HT
1
1
Hết 2 2
0-0
90min[2-2],Phạt đền[5-3],hubei U20Thắng
  CHN NGFM
Liao Ning U20
Sichuan U20
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
0-0
90min[0-0],Phạt đền[3-4],Sichuan U20T
  HUN U19A
Vasas Budapest U19 [1] 1
Ferencvarosi TC U19 [10] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
4-11
  ISR U19
Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 3
Sectzya Nes Ziona U19 1
HT
0
1
Hết 1 2
8-9
  ISR U19
Bnei Sakhnin U19 1
Maccabi Netanya U19 2
HT
0
1
Hết 0 2
5-4
  ISR U19
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam U19 2
Maccabi Herzliya U19 5
HT
3
1
Hết 4 2
6-3
  AUS BPLD1
North Pine United [2]
Pine Hills [1]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
3-9
  AUS BPLD1
Annerley FC [8] 1
Logan Metro [4] 1
HT
1
0
Hết 1 3
0-16
  ROM D2
Dacia Unirea Braila [18] 3
Concordia Chiajna [3] 5
HT
0
1
Hết 0 2
3-5
  ROM D2
Dunarea Calarasi [16]
Unirea Constanta [20]
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
0-0
  ROM D2
ACS Viitorul Selimbar [13] 2
ASC Corona Brasov [14] 3
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
5-12
  ROM D2
Ripensia Timisoara [11] 3
FC Astra Ploiesti [7] 3
HT
1
1
Hết 2 1
6-4
  R WSL
Nữ Piros Security 3
Nữ Independenta Baia Mare 4
HT
2
0
Hết 4 0
5-0
  Zam WL
Green Buffaloes (w) 2
YASA (w)
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
3-4
  Croatia U19 L
U19 Zagreb locomotive 2
U19 Inter Zapresic 1
HT
2
0
Hết 5 2
7-1
  SPA LU19
U19 Barcelona
CF Damm U19 1
HT
2
2
Hết 3 2
1-6
  Greece U19
Panathinaikos U19
Apollon Smirnis U19 1
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
4-3
  ROM U19
AFC Botosani U19 1
ACS Sepsi U19 2
HT
2
0
Hết 4 1
14-4
  MGL PL
BCH Lions 3
Khangarid Klub 2
HT
1
1
Hết 2 2
2-12
  R WSL
Nữ Uni Alexandria 3
Nữ Heniu Prundu Bargaului 1
HT
0
2
Hết 0 4
1-3
  Aus GL
Nerang
Surfers Paradise 1
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
2-2
  SA RL
Moroka Swallows Reserves 1 3
TS Galaxy Reserves
HT
2
1
Hết 2 2
3-5
<