DEN SASL
Aarhus AGF [3] 1
Brondby [1] 2
HT
1
1
Hết 1 1
5-5
  ALG D1
NA Hussein Dey [16]
OM Medea [7]
HT
1
0
Hết 3 0
3-5
  BOS PL
Sloboda [8] 2
Rudar Prijedor 5
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
8-2
  MOL D1
CSF Baliti [3] 3
FC Milsami [4] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
4-2
  INT CF
FK Khimki [8]
Spartak Moscow [2]
HT
0
3
Hết 1 5
0-0
  INT CF
Bjarg
Os Turn Fotball
HT
0
1
Hết 1 2
0-0
  LAT Cup
Kengaroos
FK Dinamo Riga [7]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 2
0-0
  Mal PD
Stade Malien de Bamako 1
Djoliba 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
2-2
  ARG D3FA
Club Cipolletti 1 4
Huracan Las Heras 3
HT
2
0
Hết 3 1
4-7
  Mex MFW
Puebla (w)
Aguilas de Leon (w)
HT
0
1
Hết 3 1
3-1
  Mex MFW
Club America (w) 1
Santos Laguna (w) 1
HT
1
1
Hết 2 1
6-0
  BOL RL
Independiente Petrolero (R) 3
Always Ready U23 1
HT
0
1
Hết 0 2
2-3
  SEN D1
Teungueth
Pikine
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
0-0
  JOR D1
Al-Jazeera [7] 2
Al Aqaba SC [9] 1
HT
2
1
Hết 3 1
8-9
  BLR D1
FK Vitebsk [8] 1
Neman Grodno [13] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 2 0
3-7
  NOR D1
Stromsgodset [11] 1
Stabaek [15] 1
HT
1
1
Hết 2 1
7-4
  INT CF
UD Poblense [5] 1 3
Mallorca [2]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
1-7
  INT CF
SL Benfica [3] 2
Almeria [3]
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
4-1
  ARG B M
Flandria [6] 1
Deportivo Armenio [13] 1
HT
2
0
Hết 4 0
3-14
  Bra YL
Santos (Trẻ) [14] 3
Fortaleza (Youth) [17] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
8-4
  Bra YL
Sport Club Recife (Trẻ) [16] 4
Cruzeiro (Youth) [9] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
2-6
  Bra YL
Internacional (RS) (Trẻ) [11] 3
Fluminense RJ (Trẻ) [12] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
1-5
  Bra YL
Gremio Youth [5] 4
Atletico GO(Trẻ) [20] 1
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
7-5
  ARG D3FA
Sportivo Penarol 3
Olimpo 3
HT
0
3
Hết 0 3
4-5
  Bra SD
Jaragua EC 5
Brasiliense 1
HT
0
2
Hết 0 4
5-5
  ACT M
Ferrocarril Midland [13] 2 4
Sportivo Italiano [10] 5
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
2-1
  Bra SD
Rio Branco PR 3
Cascavel PR 2
HT
0
2
Hết 1 4
1-10
  Bra SD
Rio Branco VN 2
Caldense MG 2
HT
0
0
Hết 3 0
10-4
  ACT M
CA Atlas [6] 1
San Martin Burzaco [15] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
4-3
  Bra SD
Caxias RS 1
Marcilio Dias SC 3
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
3-5
  ARG D3FA
Club Ciudad de Bolivar 2
Desamparados 5
HT
2
0
Hết 4 0
4-2
  ACT M
Deportivo Laferrere [3] 1
Argentino de Merlo [4] 1 4
HT
1
1
Hết 1 1
5-7
  ACT M
Real Pilar [8] 3
Berazategui [14] 4
HT
2
1
Hết 2 1
2-6
  ACT M
Claypole [17] 2
Leandro N Alem [19]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
7-7
  ARG D3FA
Racing de Cordoba 2
Chaco For Ever 3
HT
1
1
Hết 2 1
6-3
  ARG D3FA
Juventud U.Gualeguaychu 1
Defensores Pronunciamiento 1
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
4-7
  ARG D3FA
Boca Unidos 3
Defensores Belgrano (VR) 2
HT
0
2
Hết 1 2
5-4
  ARG D3FA
Gimnasia C. Uruguay 4
Central Norte Salta 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
3-4
  ARG D3FA
Independiente Chivilcoy 4
Sol de Mayo 4
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
5-9
  BRA CCD2
Fluminense SC 2
Guarani de Palhoca 4
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
11-3
  Bra SD
Juventus SC 2
Aimore RS 2
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
6-3
  Bra SD
Central SC (PE) 2
Uniclinic AC CE 3
HT
1
2
Hết 1 3
9-0
  ARG D3FA
Villa Mitre 1 2
Sansinena 2
HT
0
1
Hết 2 2
3-5
  ARG D3FA
Club Circulo Deportivo
Deportivo Camioneros 1 3
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
7-3
  ARG Rl
Godoy Cruz Reserves 3
Boca Juniors Bermejo 3
HT
0
1
Hết 0 2
8-0
  BRA CCD2
Cacador AC 1 3
CA Carlos Renaux
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
3-12
  USA WPSL
Oceanside Dutch Lions FC (W)
San Diego Strikers (W)
HT
0
2
Hết 0 2
4-7
  BRA SPWL
Ceara (w) 4
Nữ CRESSPOM 4
HT
0
2
Hết 0 2
7-2
  BRA SPWL
Bragantino (w) 4
Athletico Paranaense (w) 4
HT
2
0
Hết 2 0
3-5
90min[2-0],Phạt đền[4-2],Bragantino (w)Thắng
  ECU D2
CD El Nacional 2
Chacaritas SC 1 5
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
4-7
  MLS
Minnesota United FC [8] 1
Seattle Sounders [1] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
6-1
  BNY
Jacuipense U20 2 4
Camacariense U20 5
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
3-2
  ARG D2
Deportivo Moron [7] 1 2
Club Atletico Guemes [1] 6
HT
0
0
Hết 0 2
4-0
  PER D1
Sport Boys [11] 2
Cienciano [7] 3
HT
0
3
Hết 1 4
4-6
  SLO D1
NK Publikum Celje [7] 1
NK Maribor [2] 4
HT
2
1
Hết 2 3
4-4
  ROM D1
FC Rapid Bucuresti [4] 2
Chindia Targoviste [8] 4
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
5-3
  MAR D1
CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid [16] 1
SCCM Chabab Mohamedia [12] 2
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
8-2
  MAR D1
FUS Fath Union Sportive Rabat [13] 2
RCOZ Oued Zem [15] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
8-4
  MAR D1
DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi [10] 2
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane [4] 1 2
HT
1
1
Hết 3 1
0-3
  MAR D1
Maghreb Fez [7] 1
Renaissance Zmamra [14] 1 1
HT
1
0
Hết 2 2
4-7
  ARG D2
Ferrol Carril Oeste [8] 3
Almagro [9] 1
HT
0
1
Hết 1 2
3-2
  ARG D2
Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero [15] 3
Chacarita Juniors [13] 2
HT
0
1
Hết 1 2
5-0
  ARG D2
Atletico Rafaela [11] 2
CA Brown Adrogue [4] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
1-7
  ARG D3FA
Estudiantes de San Luis 3
Deportivo Madryn 2
HT
1
0
Hết 1 2
9-5
  ARG D3FA
Gimnasia yTiro
Sportivo Belgrano 4
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
0-2
  ARG Rl
Deportivo Guaymallen 3
Gutierrez
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
5-2
  ARG D1
Arsenal de Sarandi [24] 1 3
San Lorenzo [7] 1 5
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
6-2
  BRA D1
Atletico Clube Goianiense [11] 2
Palmeiras [1] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 3
4-6
  SER D1
Mladost Lucani [7]
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac [2] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
12-2
  BRA D2
Vasco Gama [8] 3
Nautico (PE) [1] 5
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
1-12
  BOS PL
NK Siroki Brijeg [5] 4
Zrinjski Mostar [4] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
1-9
  BOL D1
The Strongest [2] 2
Club Guabira [8] 1 3
HT
2
1
Hết 2 1
7-0
  ARG D2
Agropecuario de Carlos Casares [8] 1 3
Deportivo Riestra [16] 1 5
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
6-2
  INT CF
AS Roma [7]
Ternana [1]
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
0-0
  Bra YL
Bahia Youth [18] 3
Ceara Youth [8] 5
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
2-2
  Bra SD
Paragominas FC PA 2
4 de Julho
HT
0
0
Hết 1 2
5-6
  VEN D2
Academia Rey
Llanero
HT
3
0
Hết 5 1
0-0
  Bra SD
ASA 1 3
Bahia de Feira BA 3
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
5-8
  BNY
Trẻ River (PI) 1 3
Fluminense PI (Trẻ) 2
HT
1
1
Hết 1 2
2-7
  Bra SD
CA Patrocinense 2
Rio Branco-ES 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
7-3
  ARG D3FA
Sportivo Las Parejas 2
Union Sunchales 2
HT
2
0
Hết 2 0
6-8
  Bra SD
Atletico Alagoinhas 1
CS Sergipe 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
7-4
  USA WPSL
Nữ FC Pride 1 1
Nữ Cincinnati Sirens 1 1
HT
0
2
Hết 2 3
5-7
  Bra SD
Itabaiana 2
Retro/PE 1
HT
1
1
Hết 1 2
7-3
  Bra SD
Nova Mutum EC 1
Porto Velho EC 1 4
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
9-2
  VEN D2
Fundacion Lara Deportiva 2
Llaneros De Guanare 2
HT
3
0
Hết 5 1
6-3
  COL RL
CD Gallegol S.A.S. 2
Real Santuario 2
HT
2
2
Hết 3 2
6-3
  BNY
Nacional Fast Club Youth 2
Taruma U20 2
HT
2
0
Hết 4 1
5-7
  BRA D3
Ituano (SP) [4] 3
Ypiranga(RS) [1] 4
HT
1
1
Hết 2 1
4-5
  Bra YL
Corinthians Paulista (Trẻ) [19] 2
America MG Youth [15] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 3 0
3-3
  ICE PR
Hafnarfjordur FH [10] 3
Fylkir [6] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
5-4
  ICE PR
KR Reykjavik [4] 4
Breidablik [3] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
4-2
  VEN D1
Aragua FC [7] 2
Carabobo FC [6] 1 2
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
1-3
  Bra YL
Atletico Mineiro Youth (MG) [7]
Chapecoense (Trẻ) [13]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
5-5
  USA WPSL
Milwaukee Torrent (w)
Nữ Chicago Red Stars Reserves
HT
0
2
Hết 0 5
3-12
  ECU D2
Gualaceo SC 2
Club Atletico Porteno 1 2
HT
2
0
Hết 4 2
5-4
  PER D1
Alianza Lima [8] 3
Sarmiento Ayacucho [15] 2
HT
2
1
Hết 4 1
5-10
  COL D1
Envigado [16] 1 6
Atletico Nacional [1] 2
HT
0
2
Hết 2 2
2-6
  ECU D1
Barcelona SC(ECU) [2] 1
Macara [7] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 3 0
11-5
  ECU D1
Manta FC [11] 1
Club Sport Emelec [1] 2
HT
0
2
Hết 0 4
5-6
  ECU D2
CD Independiente Juniors 1
Pottu Via Ho
HT
1
1
Hết 3 1
3-6
  ARG D1
River Plate [5] 3
Colon [2] 1 1
HT
0
2
Hết 1 2
14-2
  Bra SD
Atletico Acreano 1
GA Sampaio 1
HT
2
1
Hết 3 1
6-4
  USA WPSL
Midwest United (W) 1
St. Louis Scott Gallagher (W)
HT
1
0
Hết 3 1
9-4
  BRA D3
Ferroviario CE [5] 2
Nữ Manaus [7] 3
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
4-4
  USA WD1
Nữ Washington Spirit [5] 1
Nữ Sky Blue FC [7] 2
HT
1
2
Hết 2 3
2-9
  BRA D1
Bahia(BA) [7] 5
Flamengo [9] 1
HT
0
2
Hết 0 5
4-3
  CGC
Mỹ [20]
Canada [70]
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
1-3
  CGC
Martinique 2 3
Haiti [83]
HT
0
1
Hết 1 2
5-1
  PAR D1
Olimpia Asuncion [7] 4
CA River Plate Asuncion [8]
HT
1
2
Hết 1 3
3-3
  BOL D1
Oriente Petrolero [11] 2
Blooming [12] 4
HT
0
0
Hết 3 0
9-4
  BOL D1
Independiente Petrolero [7] 2
Always Ready [10] 1 4
HT
0
0
Hết 1 2
6-5
  USA NISAIC
Soda City FC 1 2
Atletico Atlanta 3
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
5-2
  USA WD1
Nữ Chicago Red Stars [6]
Nữ Seattle Reign [9] 2
HT
0
1
Hết 3 1
2-2
  USA NPSL
North Carolina 1 3
Toronto FC II 1
HT
1
2
Hết 2 4
3-5
  COL D1
Patriotas FC [17] 2
Atletico Bucaramanga [11] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 2
4-2
  VEN D1
Deportivo Metropolitano [5] 5
LALA FC [7] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
6-6
  USA WPSL
Nữ FC Surge 1
Nữ Team Boca Blast
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
8-1
  ARG D1
Independiente [8] 3
Argentinos Juniors [11] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
7-0
  BRA D1
Bragantino SP [4] 3
Santos [10] 6
HT
1
0
Hết 2 2
5-4
  BRA D1
Internacional (RS) [15] 3
Juventude [13] 1 3
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
7-5
  BRA D2
CRB (AL) [9]
Vila Nova (GO) [12] 1 3
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
0-6
  PAR D1
Libertad Asuncion [6] 2
Guairena [9] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
7-6
  MEX CC
Club Leon [1] 1 2
Cruz Azul [4] 1 4
HT
0
0
Hết 1 2
9-5
  Can PL
Valour [1] 3
York 9 FC [5] 2
HT
2
0
Hết 3 0
5-5
  COL D1
Deportivo Pasto [12] 1
Millonarios [3]
HT
0
1
Hết 1 3
5-2
  USL D1
Austin Bold [16] 2
Real Monarchs [29] 3
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
10-1
  USA NPSL
Oakland Stompers
Napa Valley 1839 1
HT
1
1
Hết 2 6
4-8
  USA WPSL
Lamorinda United (W)
Marlin FC Alliance (w)
HT
3
0
Hết 5 0
1-0
  USA WPSL
Santa Clarita Football Team (w)
Calgary Foothills (w)
HT
1
1
Hết 1 1
3-1
  USA WPSL
Diablo Valley Wolves (W)
FC Bay Area (W)
HT
1
0
Hết 2 3
0-6
  CGC
Mexico [11] 4
El Salvador [69] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
4-3
  CGC
Guatemala [127]
Trinidad & Tobago [103] 2
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
11-7
  Can PL
Atletico Ottawa [6] 2
FC Edmonton [8] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
5-5
  USA WD1
Nữ Portland Thorns FC [1] 2
Nữ Orlando Pride [4] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
12-4
  BGD WD1
ARB Sporting Club (W) 1
FC Brahmanbaria (W)
HT
0
1
Hết 8 2
9-0
  CHA CSL
Beijing Guoan [2] 1
Tianjin Tigers [6] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
6-5
  CHA CSL
Wuhan FC [8] 2
Shanghai Port [1] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
3-5
  KOR WD1
Gyeongju FC (w) [2]
Nữ Hyundai Steel Redangels [1]
HT
2
0
Hết 3 1
0-0
  KOR WD1
Nữ Suwon Fcm [4]
Nữ Gumi Sportstoto [7]
HT
2
0
Hết 4 0
0-0
  KOR WD1
Nữ Seoul Amazones [3]
Nữ Jeonbuk KSPO [5]
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
0-0
  KOR WD1
Nữ Busan Sangmu [6]
Changnyeong (w) [8]
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
0-0
  BCL
Farashganj SC
Nofel Sporting Club
HT
0
1
Hết 1 5
0-0
  INT CF
Lonestar Kashmir 2
Real Kashmir FC Reserves 2
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
2-8
  INT CF
Genk [4]
MVV Maastricht [11]
HT
1
2
Hết 5 2
0-0
  CHA CSL
Shanghai Shenhua [4] 1
Dalian Pro [7] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 3 2
4-1
  KOR D2
Seoul E-Land FC [7] 2
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix [3] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
3-6
  KOR D2
Gyeongnam FC [9] 2
Bucheon FC 1995 [10] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
3-6
  BGD D1
Saif Sporting Club [6] 3
Arambagh KS [13] 1
HT
1
1
Hết 4 3
3-3
  KAZ D1
Ekibastuzets [8] 4
FK Aksu [4] 5
HT
0
1
Hết 2 2
1-4
  BCL
Fakirapool Young Mens Club
Dhaka Wanderers
HT
0
0
Hết 3 1
0-0
  INT CF
Hyderya Sports FC 1
Shaheen FC 2
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
5-5
  KAZ D1
Akademiya Ontustik [9] 4
Okzhetpes [3] 2
HT
0
1
Hết 1 2
4-3
  CHA CSL
Hebei FC [5] 3
Changchun Yatai [3]
HT
2
1
Hết 2 1
5-7
  KAZ D1
Lashyn Karatau [6] 1 2
FK Igilik [7] 3
HT
2
0
Hết 3 0
5-4
  BGD D1
Sheikh Russel KC [7] 1
Sheikh Jamal [3] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 2
2-8
  SWE U21AS
U21 Degerfors IF [4]
U21 Orebro [5]
HT
1
0
Hết 3 2
0-0
  SWE U21AS
Athletic FC United U21 [1]
U21 GIF Sundsvall [2]
HT
2
0
Hết 3 0
0-0
  KAZ D1
FK Bolat Temirtau [11] 2
Tarlan Shymkent [1] 1 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
6-3
  ARG RESL
Central Cordoba SdE Reserves 2
Banfield Reserves 1
HT
0
1
Hết 1 2
3-9
  BCL
Dhaka City FC
Karowan Bazar Progoti Songho
HT
2
0
Hết 4 0
0-0
  NOR D2
Rosenborg B [12]
Notodden FK [10]
HT
0
1
Hết 0 2
4-1
  INT CF
Beitar Jerusalem [8] 1
Nyiregyhaza [7] 1
HT
0
1
Hết 0 2
8-0
  INT CF
FC Terek Groznyi [11] 1
Al-Fateh SC [7] 1
HT
1
1
Hết 2 2
5-7
  INT CF
CSKA Moscow [6] 3
FK Nizhny Novgorod [3]
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
5-1
  SWE U21AS
U21 Mjallby AIF [7]
U21 Helsingborg [2]
HT
0
1
Hết 1 2
0-0
  IRQ D1
Zakho [9]
Naft Misan [15]
HT
1
0
Hết 1 2
0-0
  KAZ D1
Baikonur [10]
Kairat Academy [5]
HT
0
2
Hết 0 3
0-0
  BOL RL
Nacional Potosi Reserves 2
Bolivar Reserves
HT
2
1
Hết 5 1
0-4
  INT CF
SC Tavriya
Sevastopol PFK
HT
0
1
Hết 0 2
0-0
  IRQ D1
Naft Al Junoob [12]
Al-Naft [6]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
0-0
  EST D3
Tallinna JK Legion B [10]
Kohtla Jarve JK Jarve [6]
HT
1
1
Hết 3 1
0-0
  BCL
Uttara FC
Wari Club
HT
0
1
Hết 0 2
0-0
  IRN D1
Esteghlal Khozestan [5]
Mes Kerman [6]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
0-0
  IRN D1
Oxin Alborz [18]
Fajr Sepasi [1]
HT
0
1
Hết 0 3
0-0
  IRN D1
Malavan [11] 2
Baderan Tehran FC [3] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
2-6
  IRN D1
Qashqai Shiraz [12]
Pars Jonoubi Jam [8]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
0-0
  IRN D1
Arman Gohar Sirjan [10]
Chooka Talesh [16]
HT
0
0
Hết 3 0
0-0
  IRN D1
Kheybar Khorramabad [9]
Navad Urmia [17]
HT
0
0
Hết 3 0
0-0
  IRN D1
Khooneh Be Khooneh [14]
Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh [7]
HT
0
0
Hết 2 0
0-0
  IRN D1
Persepolis Pakdasht [2] 5
Shahrdari Astara [13]
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
3-3
  IRN D1
Shahin Bushehr [4]
Esteghlal Mollasani [15]
HT
0
1
Hết 0 2
0-0
  FIN D1
KTP Kotka [12] 1
FC Haka [10] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
4-19
  FIN D1
Inter Turku [3] 5
HIFK [7] 5
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
6-5
  BLR CUP
Uzda 1
Shakhter Soligorsk [1]
HT
0
2
Hết 0 3
0-0
  COL RL
Universidad de Antioquia 2
Sellos Colombianos 2 1
HT
0
1
Hết 4 1
1-5
  NOR D2
Asker Fotball [4] 3
Valerenga B [9] 4
HT
0
2
Hết 1 2
10-1
  PER D1
EM Deportivo Binacional [16] 3
Alianza Universidad [14] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
12-8
  BOS PL
FK Sarajevo [2] 4
FK Tuzla City [6] 1 2
HT
1
1
Hết 1 2
5-3
  INT CF
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC [6]
NK Ptuj Drava [13]
HT
1
0
Hết 6 0
0-0
  INT CF
Fenerbahce [3]
Kasimpasa [14]
HT
2
1
Hết 4 1
0-0
  EST D2
FC Elva [9] 3
Paide Linnameeskond B [3]
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
3-8
  LIT D1
Suduva [2]
Kauno Zalgiris [4]
Hoãn
  INT CF
Bronshoj 1
Hvidovre IF [9]
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
0-15
  SER D1
Radnik Surdulica [6] 1
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac [10] 4
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
2-5