CHI D1
La Serena [11] 2
Cobresal [8] 1
HT
2
0
Hết 2 1
4-9
  RUS D2
Dinamo Saint Petersburg [3] 1 5
Zvezda Sint Petersburg [6] 3
HT
1
1
Hết 2 2
5-5
  USL D1
Loudoun United [31] 1 5
Miami FC [7] 1 3
HT
1
1
Hết 3 2
2-7
  MEX D2
Monarcas Morelia [3] 2
CF Atlante [2] 5
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
6-4
  GUA D2
CD Marquense 2
Quiche FC 5
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
5-3
  GUA D2
CD Suchitepequez 4
Coatepecano IB 3
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
6-4
  GUA D2
CD Zacapa 1
Chimaltenango FC
HT
2
0
Hết 2 0
7-6
  Mali C
Djoliba 1
Afrique Football Elite 2
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
6-2
  GUA D2
Deportivo Mictlan 1 1
C.S.D. Comunicaciones B 4
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
1-6
  GUA D2
Deportivo Sanarate 2
Sacachispas GT 4
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
10-5
  CRC D2
Futbol Consultants Moravia
Santa Ana
HT
0
0
Hết 1 2
0-0
  SLV D2
CD Racing Junior de Armenia 1 2
Municipal FC 1 2
HT
0
1
Hết 3 2
2-1
  GUA D2
Puerto San Jose 1
CSD Amatitlan 2
HT
0
0
Hết 2 0
5-4
  GUA LNW
Tunecas (W) 1 7
Huehuetecas FC (W) 1
HT
2
1
Hết 2 3
3-2
  MEX D3
Montaneses FC 1
Escorpiones FC
HT
0
0
Hết 1 2
6-7
  Bra CUU23
Itapiranga U23
Silves U23 3
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
2-6
  NIC D2
San Judas
Organica Masachapa FC
Hoãn
  WAFF U23
U23 Iraq
U23 Saudi Arabia
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
0-0
  ARGW D1
Nữ Boca Juniors 1 2
Gimnasia LP (w) 2
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
3-6
  URU D1
CA Fenix [6] 2
Nacional Montevideo [7] 2
HT
1
1
Hết 1 2
9-5
  POR D2
Chaves [9] 4
FC Penafiel [5] 4
HT
0
1
Hết 3 1
5-3
  HOL D2
Almere City FC [16] 3
De Graafschap [6] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 1 2
2-3
  UEFA U17
U17 Ireland [1]
U17 FYR Macedonia [2]
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
0-0
  GUA D1
Nueva Concepcion [9] 2
Club Comunicaciones [3]
HT
1
1
Hết 1 2
2-13
  USL D1
Charleston Battery [23] 2
Hartford Athletic [22] 1 4
HT
3
1
Hết 4 3
4-4
  BRP PS D2
Rio Branco (AC) 2
Vocem SP
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
9-4
  Brazil DDL
Veranopolis RS
Tupi RS
HT
3
0
Hết 5 0
0-0
  ARG D3FA
Racing de Cordoba 3
Central Norte Salta 3
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
6-5
  Bra SD
CFZ Imbituba SC 1
Caravaggio FC 3
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
12-2
  Bra SD
Juventus SC 1 4
Cacador AC 2 3
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
5-4
  ARG D3FA
CA Douglas Haig 1
Union Sunchales 3
HT
1
0
Hết 3 0
9-3
  ARG D3FA
Club Cipolletti 1
Deportivo Camioneros 1
HT
1
1
Hết 1 1
4-3
  ARG D3FA
Juventud U.Gualeguaychu
Sportivo Belgrano 1
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
0-0
  ARG D3FA
Estudiantes de San Luis 4
Sol de Mayo 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
4-11
  ARG D3FA
Independiente Chivilcoy 2
Huracan Las Heras 1 2
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
10-1
  BRP PS D2
Flamengo (AA) 2
Gremio Prudente 4
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
5-6
  Brazil DDL
Gloria RS 4
GA Farroupilha/RS 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
5-6
  Bra SD
Uniclinic AC CE 3
Ferroviaria SP 2
HT
1
1
Hết 1 1
5-2
  ARG D3FA
Club Circulo Deportivo 1
CA Juventud Unida San Luis 1
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
7-2
  BRA BAS U23
Gremio RS U23 1 4
Avai FC U23 2
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
9-4
  Bra SD
Rio Branco VN
Rio Branco AC 1
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
4-4
  GUA LNW
UNIFUT-Rosal (w) 2
CSD Municipal (W) 1 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
6-1
  Brazil L
Mageense FC 7
Ceres/RJ 1
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
5-14
  Brazil L
Paduano RJ 4
Tigres Brasil 5
HT
2
0
Hết 2 0
6-3
  Bra SD
Cruzeiro MG (w)
Atletico Mineiro (w) 2
HT
2
0
Hết 3 0
3-7
  ARG D3FA
Club Ciudad de Bolivar 2
Olimpo 3
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
6-5
  BRA BAS U23
Fortaleza U23 1 3
Ceara U23 6
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
6-6
  Brazil W L
Bragantino (w) 2
Nữ Sao Jose 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
4-3
  BRA SE
Socorro/SE 3
Barra dos Coqueiros SE 1
HT
1
1
Hết 2 2
1-9
  Bra SD
Contagem EC 2
Betis MG 1 5
HT
2
0
Hết 2 0
2-8
  BRA CGY
CA Carazinho U20 1 4
Ypiranga/RS U20 3
HT
1
1
Hết 1 3
7-3
  Bra SD
Zumbi EC 3
SC Agrimaq Pilarense 2
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
3-8
  BRA GW
Elite CD (W)
EC Juventude (W) 2
HT
3
0
Hết 4 3
4-0
  BRA D4
Olimpico EC Itabaianinha 3
AD Boquinhense 2
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
8-3
  BRA D4
Sete de Junho EC
Independente Simao Dias
HT
3
1
Hết 7 1
8-10
  ARG D3FA
Sportivo Penarol 3
Deportivo Madryn 2
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
2-9
  POR D2
Amadora [13] 1
Academico Viseu [8] 2
HT
4
0
Hết 4 0
3-6
  URU WL
Nữ CA River Plate
Liverpool Montevideo (w)
HT
0
0
Hết 0 2
3-3
  URU D2
Artigas 1 3
Platense FC 2 2
HT
1
0
Hết 3 1
4-8
  URU D2
Sportivo Huracan 1 2
Los Halcones 6
HT
0
2
Hết 1 2
5-4
  Bra SD
GRECAL 4
Iraty 5
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
6-4
  URU D2
CSD Huracan Buceo 3
Basanez 1 4
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
5-1
  UEFA NL
Pháp [3] 3
Tây Ban Nha [7] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 2 1
5-7
  BRA D1
Santos [18] 4
Gremio (RS) [19] 6
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
9-3
  WCPAF
Mauritania [100]
Tunisia [28] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
3-6
  Bra YL
Atletico Mineiro Youth (MG) [2] 2
Atletico GO(Trẻ) [19] 1 1
HT
3
0
Hết 6 0
12-7
  ARG D3FA
Villa Mitre 1
Desamparados
HT
1
0
Hết 3 0
6-3
  CHI T
Linares Unido 2
Lota Schwager 2
HT
0
0
Hết 1 2
4-2
  VEN D2
Deportivo Zulia 5
Llanero 2
HT
1
1
Hết 1 2
10-2
  Mali C
Real Bamako 2
USFAS Bamako
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
6-5
  ARG Rl
Penarol De Rafaela 1 2
Bocofilo Bochazo 1 4
HT
0
0
Hết 3 0
4-3
  Bra SD
Inhumas 1 1
Goiania 2 5
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
4-2
  CHI T
CD Provincial Ranco 3
Club Deportivo Pilmahue 1
HT
1
1
Hết 3 2
5-4
  ARG Rl
CSD Fontana
San Martin Margarita Belen 2
HT
1
0
Hết 4 0
2-4
  ARG Rl
Central Norte Argentino 3
Chaco For Ever 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
6-4
  URU WL
Racing Club de Montevideo (w)
CA Atenas (w)
HT
1
0
Hết 1 3
1-7
  PUR L
Guaynabo Gol SC 1
Puerto Rico Sol FC 2
HT
1
4
Hết 2 5
1-8
  Bra CUU23
Urucurituba U23 3
Barreirinha U23 1
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
15-3
  BRA SPWL
Palmeiras SP (w) 1
Nữ Sao Paulo/SP 2
HT
2
0
Hết 2 3
3-0
  BRA D3
Ituano (SP) [2] 1 3
Criciuma [4] 2
HT
0
1
Hết 0 2
5-5
  BNY
Atletico Mineiro U20
Atletico Goianiense U20
Hoãn
  ARG Rl
Deportivo Guaymallen 1 4
CEC Mendoza 1 2
HT
2
0
Hết 2 1
3-3
  URU WL
Danubio (w)
Defensor Sporting (w)
HT
0
0
Hết 0 2
2-8
  Bolivia N B
Quebracho Villa Montes 4
Nacional Senac 2
HT
1
1
Hết 2 1
1-5
  MLS
Minnesota United FC [7] 1
Colorado Rapids [3] 1 1
HT
1
0
Hết 1 3
8-4
  WCPSA
Bolivia [82] 1 3
Peru [22] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
4-3
  Brazil W L
Nữ Ferroviaria SP 1
Realidade Jovem/SP (W)
HT
3
1
Hết 5 1
11-2
  CHI T
Escuela Macul
Real Juventud San Joaquin 1
HT
0
1
Hết 1 3
2-3
  WCPSA
Venezuela [40] 4
Ecuador [55] 2
HT
1
1
Hết 2 1
6-7
  Bra SD
Caxias RS 1
ABC RN 5
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
6-2
  BRA SPWL
Andira (W) 1
Nữ Vasco Da Gama
HT
1
4
Hết 2 8
3-8
  WCPSA
Colombia [15] 2
Brazil [2]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
2-3
  CHI D2
CSyD Barnechea [16] 3
Union San Felipe [15] 1 1
HT
1
0
Hết 2 4
6-7
  USL D1
Birmingham Legion [5] 3
Indy Eleven [25]
HT
1
1
Hết 3 1
4-5
  USA WD1
Kansas City NWSL (W) [10]
Nữ Portland Thorns FC [1]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
2-7
  CHI D3
Independiente de Cauquenes 2
AC Colina 2
HT
0
0
Hết 2 0
2-4
  GUA D4
CD Sansare 5
Deportivo Santa Cruz A.V 2
HT
0
0
Hết 2 1
8-3
  GUA LNW
Marquense (w) 1
Deportivo Amatitlan (w) 2
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
6-1
  NIC D1
HYH Export Sebaco FC [9]
UNAN Managua [10]
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
0-0
  MEX D3
Huracanes Izcalli FC 1
Lobos Huerta FC 1
HT
0
2
Hết 0 3
3-6
  HON LDA
San Juan Huracan
Deportes Savio 1
HT
0
1
Hết 0 2
10-1
  MEX D3
Lobos ULM
Reboceros de La Piedad 1 3
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
10-4
  NIC D2
America JDE
Real Granada FC
Hoãn
  HON LDA
Nacional de El Pino
Tela FC
Hoãn
  WCPCA
Panama [74] 1
Mỹ [10]
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
7-6
  WCPCA
Jamaica [50] 4
Canada [59] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
3-10
  WCPCA
Costa Rica [44] 1
El Salvador [64] 1 2
HT
0
1
Hết 2 1
8-3
  USL D1
Pittsburgh Riverhounds [8] 2
Tampa Bay Rowdies [1] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
4-1
  Mex MFW
Nữ Saint Louis Athletica 2
Juarez FC (w) 2
HT
1
0
Hết 4 0
3-1
  DOM D1
Atletico Pantoja
Cibao FC 2
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
7-3
  BRA SPWL
Rio Branco AC (W)
Nữ Sao Francisco
Hoãn
  WCPCA
Mexico [9] 1
Honduras [63] 1 2
HT
1
0
Hết 3 0
7-1
  USA WD1
Nữ Seattle Reign [2]
Nữ Chicago Red Stars [7] 1
HT
2
1
Hết 3 2
4-6
  USA WD1
Nữ Houston Dash [6] 1
Nữ North Carolina [3] 1
HT
3
1
Hết 4 1
8-2
  USA NPSL
North Texas SC 2
Richmond Kickers 2
HT
1
0
Hết 1 2
6-7
  WCPSA
Argentina [6]
Uruguay [13]
HT
2
0
Hết 3 0
3-1
  USA NPSL
Fort Lauderdale Strikers 2
Tormenta FC 1 6
HT
1
1
Hết 4 4
6-2
  WCPSA
Chilê [20] 1 4
Paraguay [33] 1 4
HT
0
0
Hết 2 0
5-4
  GUA D2
Deportivo Xinabajul 6
Plataneros La Blanca 4
HT
1
0
Hết 3 1
2-4
  NIC D1
Real Madriz FC [5] 2
Real Esteli [2] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 1 2
4-16
  USA NPSL
Florida Fusion 3
Miami Sun FC 2
HT
0
2
Hết 1 3
0-4
  GUA LNW
Deportivo Mixco (W) 2
Antigua GFC (W) 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
5-8
  USL D1
San Antonio [10] 1 6
Memphis 901 [15] 2
HT
1
1
Hết 4 2
4-4
  USL D1
Austin Bold [14] 1
OKC Energy FC [18]
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
3-4
  IDN D1
PSMS Medan 2
BaBel United 1
HT
0
0
Hết 2 0
8-3
  IDN D1
Mitra Kukar 4
Sulut United 6
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
3-2
  IDN D1
PSKC Cimahi 2
Persekat Tegal
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
0-2
  INT CF
CFR Cluj [1]
Unirea Dej [11]
HT
1
0
Hết 4 0
0-0
  INT FRL
Croatia U18
Czech Republic U18
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
0-0
  Ind PSL
Principal Harbhajan Sa 1
Sant Baba Bhag Singh FA
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
1-8
  INT FRL
U19 Ireland
U19 Thụy Điển
HT
1
1
Hết 1 1
0-0
  IND P1
J K Bank XI 3
Arco FC
HT
2
0
Hết 3 0
6-9
  RUS D2
FC Yessentuki [17]
FC Tuapse [13] 1
HT
0
2
Hết 1 4
0-0
  INT FRL
U19 Macedonia North 2
U19 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ 1
HT
0
2
Hết 0 4
6-2
  IDN D1
Sriwijaya FC Palembang 3
Semen Padang 1 1
HT
0
1
Hết 2 1
3-4
  IDN D1
Putra Sinar Giri 2 4
Persijap Jepara 4
HT
1
0
Hết 2 2
4-5
  INT CF
Ural S.r. [14]
Krylya Sovetov Samara [10]
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
0-0
  UKR D3
SC Tavriya 1 4
FC Peremoga Dnieper 2
HT
1
2
Hết 2 2
2-8
  ENG U23LC
U23 Reading [23] 1
U23 Norwich City [23] 2
HT
1
1
Hết 3 2
6-1
  ARG RESL
San Lorenzo Reserves 3
Colon Reserves 1
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
8-4
  UKR D3
Rubikon 4
LNZ Lebedyn 1
HT
1
1
Hết 1 2
1-11
  INT FRL
U18 Nga
England U18
HT
0
2
Hết 0 3
0-0
  INT FRL
Qatar U19
Armenia U19
HT
0
2
Hết 2 3
0-0
  UKR D2
Alians Lypova Dolyna [3]
Olimpic Donetsk [5]
HT
0
1
Hết 2 1
0-0
  JOR D2
Sama Al Sarhan 3
Amman FC
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
4-7
  JOR D2
Al Karmel JD 1
Blama 5
HT
1
1
Hết 3 4
2-4
  AFC
Đài Loan TQ [151]
Indonesia [174]
HT
0
1
Hết 0 3
0-0
  WCPAF
Gabon [85] 1
Angola [126] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 2 0
7-4
  WCPAF
Mozambique [113]
Cameroon [54] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
2-5
  SER D2
FK Loznica [12] 1 3
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo [6] 3
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
7-4
  ARG Rl
Godoy Cruz Reserves 2
CD Rivadavia 5
HT
0
1
Hết 2 2
12-2
  AEGT YL
Barracas Central U20 3
Defensores de Belgrano U20 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 2
4-7
  APB W
Deportivo Merlo (W) 2
Velez Sarsfield (W) 1
HT
2
0
Hết 3 2
0-7
  KWSL
Tomiris Turan (W)
Nữ BIIK Shymkent
HT
2
2
Hết 2 3
1-7
  INT FRL
U20 Đức 1
Romania U20 3
HT
0
0
Hết 4 0
5-2
  INT FRL
Montenegro U19 4
U19 Albania
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
6-5
  INT FRL
Na Uy U20
Ba Lan U20 4
HT
1
3
Hết 1 5
5-4
  AEGT YL
Defensa y Justicia U20 3
Patronato Parana U20 2
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
8-8
  IDN D1
Kalteng Putra FC 1
Persewar Waropen 2
HT
1
1
Hết 2 1
4-5
  IDN D1
Perseru Serui 2 3
Dewa United FC 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
4-7
  IDN D1
PS Hizbul Wathan 4
PSCS Cilacap 5
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
5-6
  ARGW D1
Nữ Platense 1 2
Nữ CA Independiente 4
HT
1
2
Hết 1 2
7-2
  UKR D2
Obolon Kiev [4] 3
Hirnyk-Sport [13] 1
HT
0
1
Hết 0 3
5-3
  INT FRL
U19 Pháp
Mexico U19 1
HT
3
1
Hết 4 1
5-6
  QATL CUP
Al-Sailiya [10]
Al Khor SC [12]
HT
0
1
Hết 2 2
0-0
  KSA D1
Al-Jeel [8]
Bisha FC [17] 4
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
4-5
  Kuw FC
Al-Shabab(KUW) [7] 2
Al-Sahel [10] 1 3
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
3-6
  CHI WD1
Nữ Colo Colo 2
Universidad de Chile (w) 2
HT
0
1
Hết 0 2
3-2
  INT FRL
U20 Séc
U20 Anh 3
HT
0
1
Hết 0 5
10-6
  KSA D1
Al-Jabalain [13] 3
Hajer [12] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
6-4
  UKR D2
Metalist Kharkiv [1]
Kremin Kremenchuk [11] 1 2
HT
0
0
Hết 4 0
9-2
  WCPEU
Đảo Síp [99] 3
Malta [177] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 2 2
1-4
  WCPAF
Burkina Faso [62] 3
Djibouti [182] 1 2
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
6-2
  WCPAF
Bờ Biển Ngà [57] 1
Malawi [118] 2
HT
1
1
Hết 2 1
5-2
  ISR D2
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv [14] 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba [4] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
3-4
  ISR D2
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih [11] 1
AS Ashdod [3] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
2-3
  BHR FAC
Busaiteen [9] 2
Al-Muharraq [8] 2
HT
0
1
Hết 0 3
2-11
  BHR FAC
Al-Shabbab [5] 3
Al-Budaiya [10] 1 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
5-3
  BHR FAC
Al-Ahli(BHR) [7]
Al Hala [4]
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
0-0
  BHR FAC
Manama Club [1]
Sitra [6]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 4
0-0
  BHR FAC
Al Hidd [9] 3
Malkia [2]
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
5-7
  NOR D4
Pors Grenland 1
Halsen 1
HT
3
0
Hết 4 0
15-2
  UKR D3
FC Karpaty Lviv
FC Lyubomyr Stavyshe 2
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
8-2
  ISR CL
Ironi Modiin 5
MS Hapoel Lod 3
HT
0
2
Hết 2 3
6-6
  ARGW D1
Defensores de Belgrano (w) 2
Lanus (w)
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
4-3
  COL RL
Sellos Colombianos 4
Estudiantes de Medellin 4
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
6-4
  INT FRL
Mexico U21 2
U21 Thụy Điển 2
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
0-0
  DEN U21
AB Tarnby U21
Frederikssund FB U21 1
HT
3
1
Hết 5 1
8-3
  UEFA U21Q
U21 Albania [2] 4
U21 Slovenia [4] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 2 0
2-12
  QATL CUP
Al-Arabi SC [4] 3
Al-Garrafa [3] 1
HT
1
2
Hết 3 3
1-2
  KSA D1
Najran [14] 1
Al-Orubah [6] 1
HT
0
1
Hết 1 2
11-1