INT CF
Bonner SC [16]
Siegburger SV 04 2
HT
2
0
Hết 3 2
4-8
  MEX U20
Santos Laguna Youth [9]
Tigres UANL U20 [11] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 1 3
5-3
  INT CF
Austria Wien [7]
Wiener Sportklub [3]
Hủy
  ISR CUP
Maccabi Netanya [9] 5
Hapoel Beer Sheva [2] 4
HT
1
1
Hết 1 1
6-3
90min[1-1],120min[1-2],Hapoel Beer ShevaThắng
  INT CF
FSV Union Furstenwalde [19]
Mahdov FC
HT
0
0
Hết 0 2
0-0
  SPA WD1
CD Alaves (w) [8] 1
Nữ Madrid CFF [10] 1
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
4-4
  ISR CUP
Maccabi Haifa [1] 3
Beitar Jerusalem [12] 1 1
HT
3
0
Hết 4 0
7-6
  INT CF
Sparta Lichtenberg 4
Brandenburger SC Sud 05
HT
0
1
Hết 0 3
3-4
  INT CF
Botafogo PB [3] 3
Centro Sportivo Paraibano 1 1
HT
0
1
Hết 2 3
6-0
  CSP YC
Votuporanguense (Trẻ) 1
Guarani SP (Trẻ) 1
HT
0
1
Hết 2 2
4-3
90min[2-2],120min[2-2],Phạt đền[5-3],Votuporanguense (Trẻ)Thắng
  CSP YC
Vila Nova (Youth) 2
Bahia Youth 1
HT
0
2
Hết 0 2
9-0
  CSP YC
Fluminense RJ (Trẻ) 1
Francana Youth 1
HT
1
0
Hết 3 1
2-1
  CSP YC
Nova Iguacu Youth 4
Ferroviaria SP (Youth) 3
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
4-7
90min[1-1],Phạt đền[3-5],Ferroviaria SP (Youth)Thắng
  CSP YC
Atletico Paranaense (Youth) 2
America MG (Youth) 3
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
7-7
90min[1-1],120min[1-1],Phạt đền[1-3],America MG (Youth)Thắng
  BRA CE
Uniclinic AC CE [8] 3
Icasa(CE) [10] 4
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
3-8
  BEL U21
U21 KV Oostende [4] 2
U21 RS Waasland Beveren [7] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 3 1
12-2
  BRA CP
America FC Natal RN [3] 2
Santa Cruz RN [2] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
7-3
  Spain D4
CE Felanitx 1
UD Poblense 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
1-11
  SPA WD1
Nữ Athletic Club Bibao [5] 3
Nữ Real Betis [11] 2
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
5-2
  POR CN
Rio Ave [5] 1 4
Desportivo de Tondela [12] 5
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
7-7
90min[0-0],120min[0-1],Desportivo de TondelaThắng
  ENG YFAC
U18 Blackburn Rovers
U18 Stoke City
HT
2
0
Hết 3 0
0-0
  ENG YFAC
U18 Bournemouth
U18 Queens Park Rangers
HT
0
0
Hết 2 0
0-0
  ENG FA WC
Nữ Leicester City [12]
Nữ Manchester City [5]
HT
0
4
Hết 0 5
1-9
  CAF NC
Guinea Xích đạo [114] 1
Bờ Biển Ngà [56] 1
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
2-4
  SPA SUC
Barcelona [6] 2
Real Madrid [1] 2
HT
1
1
Hết 2 2
6-1
90min[2-2],120min[2-3],Real MadridThắng
  INT CF
Aimore RS [7] 2
Caxias RS 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
1-4
  INT CF
Lierse U21
U21 St.-Truidense [21]
HT
0
2
Hết 1 6
2-2
  INT CF
Charleroi (w) [8]
ASE de Chastre (w) [13]
HT
2
0
Hết 4 1
2-6
  Spain D4
CE Campos
CD Binissalem
HT
0
2
Hết 0 3
0-0
  Spain D4
CF Peralada
CE Manresa 5
HT
1
2
Hết 2 3
8-3
  Spain D4
CD Huetor Vega 2
Juventud Torremolinos 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
5-4
  Spain D4
Archena Sport 1
CD Bala Azul 3
HT
2
0
Hết 3 2
6-4
  BRA CE
Crato CE [3] 3
Maracana CE [2] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
5-2
  Spain D4
CD Torreperogil
CD Huetor Tajar
HT
0
1
Hết 3 1
0-0
  Spain D4
CP San Cristobal 2
EE Guineueta 1 3
HT
4
1
Hết 6 1
5-1
  ENG PR
West Ham United [5]
Norwich City [20]
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
11-2
  ENG L1
Crewe Alexandra [23] 2
Charlton Athletic [14] 3
HT
2
0
Hết 2 1
6-3
  ENG RYM
Cray Wanderers [20]
Bognor Regis Town [13] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
5-3
  ENG LC
Tottenham Hotspur [6]
Chelsea FC [2]
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
7-6
  ENG RL1
Sutton Common Rovers 3
Uxbridge 1
HT
0
2
Hết 0 4
3-13
  ENG LCH
Barnsley [23]
Stoke City [8]
Hoãn
  ITA SC
Inter Milan [1] 4
Juventus [5] 3
HT
1
1
Hết 1 1
5-2
90min[1-1],120min[2-1],Inter MilanThắng
  CSP YC
Gremio Youth 1
U20 Santa Cruz PE 1
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
8-1
  ARG TB
CSD Fontana 2
CA Villa Alvear 1 3
HT
3
2
Hết 7 2
5-1
  POR CN
Vizela [13] 2
FC Porto [1] 3
HT
1
1
Hết 1 3
3-9
  CSP YC
Mirassol FC Youth 4
Atletico Mineiro Youth (MG) 4
HT
2
1
Hết 3 1
6-4
  CSP YC
Linense SP (Trẻ) 1
Sport Club Recife (Trẻ) 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 2
8-4
  CSP YC
Falcon FC SE Youth 3
Velo Clube Youth 3
HT
2
0
Hết 3 1
5-1
  CSP YC
Santos (Trẻ) 3
Chapadinha Youth 1
HT
3
0
Hết 3 0
4-4
  CSP YC
Ponte Preta (Youth) 6
Jacuipense BA Youth 2
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
1-2
  MEX D2
Mineros de Zacatecas [4] 2
Monarcas Morelia [1] 2
HT
0
1
Hết 1 2
4-7
  BRA CP
ABC RN [1] 5
Potyguar-CN RN 4
HT
0
0
Hết 2 0
3-1
  BRA CP
ASSU RN [8] 4
Potiguar-M RN [4]
HT
0
2
Hết 0 3
1-4
  BRA CP
Globo [5] 4
CE Forca e Luz RN [6] 1 3
HT
2
0
Hết 2 1
7-0
  Bra SD
Cruzeiro Arapiraca 1
Coruripe Al
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
4-0
  ARG TB
Atletico Parana 5
CA Belgrano Parana 2
HT
1
1
Hết 2 1
6-5
  CSP YC
Corinthians Paulista (Trẻ)
Ituano (Trẻ) 1
HT
2
0
Hết 5 0
4-5
  MEX D2
CF Atlante [5] 1
Tlaxcala FC [10] 3
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
3-1
  CRC D1
Perez Zeledon [3] 2
AD Grecia [9] 6
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
8-5
  MEX D1
Santos Laguna [13] 3
U.A.N.L.- Tigres [11] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
3-4
  CRC D1
Guadalupe FC [11] 1 5
Cartagines Deportiva SA [5] 2 8
HT
1
2
Hết 3 2
5-0
  MEX D2
CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa [5] 1 1
Club Chivas Tapatio [4] 1 2
HT
0
1
Hết 0 2
5-2
  IND RC
Neroca FC Reserves 2
Trau FC Reserves 1
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
9-10
  BTN PCUP
Thimphu City 1
Paro FC 1
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
4-2
  INT CF
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb [6] 3
FK Iskra Danilovgrad [5] 2
HT
3
0
Hết 4 0
10-2
  INT CF
Slavia Sofia [5]
FC Hebar Pazardzhik [3]
HT
2
1
Hết 3 1
0-0
  IRN D2
Espad Tehran 1
Mes Novin Kerman 3
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
7-2
  IRN D2
Khalij Fars Mahshahr 3
Van Pars Naghsh Jahan 3
HT
1
1
Hết 3 1
2-4
  Syri D2
Khattab
Al-Jazeera 3
HT
0
1
Hết 1 4
4-3
  Syri D2
Al-Horiyah 1 2
Al-Jehad 1
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
3-3
  IDN ISL
Arema Malang [2] 1
PSS Sleman [10]
HT
0
0
Hết 2 0
6-5
  INT CF
Zurich [1]
Wuppertaler [2]
HT
1
1
Hết 3 3
0-0
  IRN PR
Aluminium Arak [5]
Mobarakeh Sepahan [4]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
0-0
  IRN PR
Persepolis Pakdasht [12] 1
Sanat Naft [11] 5
HT
0
1
Hết 1 2
9-4
  IRN PR
Mes Rafsanjan [6]
Peykan [8]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
0-0
  IRN PR
Teraktor-Sazi [13] 4
Nassaji Mazandaran [7] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
7-4
  IRN PR
Zob Ahan [10] 1
Gol Gohar FC [3] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
3-2
  IRN PR
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC [15]
Esteghlal Tehran [1]
HT
0
1
Hết 0 3
0-0
  Syri D1
Al-Wahda Damascus 1
Al Nawair FC 4
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
6-5
  TIP CUP
MFK Karvina [16]
Pardubice [13]
HT
0
0
Hết 2 1
3-2
  KSA D2
Al-Thuqbah [13] 1 1
Hottain [5] 3
HT
1
0
Hết 1 3
3-4
  IRN PR
Foolad Khozestan [9]
Shahr Khodrou [16]
HT
2
0
Hết 2 0
0-0
  KSA PR
Al-Feiha [7]
Al-Fateh SC [12] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
3-5
  EGY D2
Haras El Hedoud
Egy Salloum 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
4-8
  EGY D2
Abo Qair Semads
Al Zarqa 1
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
2-5
  EGY D2
Sporting Alexandria
El Raja Marsa Matruh 2
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
4-1
  EGY D2
Sed Elmahla 1 3
Al Majd 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
0-3
  EGY D2
Kafr El Shaikh
Dekernes 3
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
3-1
  EGY LC
Al Ahly [1]
El Gounah [13] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
2-7
  GRE D2
Niki Volou [9] 1
Trikala [8] 1
HT
1
0
Hết 3 0
4-4
  LIBD1L
Al-Nasr Benghazi [3]
Al Sadaqa FC [9]
HT
0
1
Hết 3 1
0-0
  LIBD1L
Al Taawun [6]
Darnes [5]
HT
0
0
Hết 2 0
0-0
  ALG U21
U21 MC Oran 1
RC Relizane U21 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
10-1
  QAT D1
Al-Sailiya [12] 2
Al-Arabi SC [4] 4
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
7-6
  QAT D1
Al-Garrafa [3] 5
Al-Duhail [2] 3
HT
0
1
Hết 2 4
5-6
  ALG U21
RC Arba U21 2
Olympique Medea U21 3
HT
0
0
Hết 2 1
2-2
  INT CF
NK Dugopolje [7]
NK Opatija [16]
HT
2
0
Hết 3 0
11-1
  IDN ISL
Persib Bandung [1] 3
Bali United FC [5] 1
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
3-6
  IRN PR
Persepolis [2]
Fajr Sepasi [14]
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
0-0
  INT CF
Aarau [2]
FC Voluntari [3]
HT
3
1
Hết 4 1
0-0
  INT CF
Budaorsi SC [16]
Hungary Kelen sc
HT
0
0
Hết 3 1
0-0
  INT CF
Rapid Wien [5]
Lafnitz [6] 1
HT
1
0
Hết 4 0
6-4
  INT CF
St. Gallen [8]
Winterthur [3] 2
HT
3
3
Hết 5 5
4-4
  ISL
Chennaiyin FC [6] 1
Hyderabad FC [4] 2
HT
1
1
Hết 1 1
6-9
  CSP YC
Londrina EC (Youth)
Sao Caetano (Youth)
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
1-10
  CSP YC
U20 Vasco da Gama 2
Joinville SC Youth 1 4
HT
1
0
Hết 4 0
13-0
  CSP YC
Atletico GO(Trẻ) 2
Agua Santa SP Youth 5
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
3-9
  CSP YC
Sao Bernardo (Youth) 4
IAPE (Trẻ) 2
HT
0
1
Hết 0 2
8-5
  INT CF
Lechia Gdansk [5]
FC Botosani [4]
HT
1
1
Hết 3 2
0-0
  CSP YC
Coritiba PR (Youth) 1 5
Juventus-AC (Youth) 6
HT
0
1
Hết 1 3
6-4
  BHR D1
Al-Muharraq [5] 2
Al Hidd [6] 4
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
6-1
  KUW D2
Al-Jahra [2] 2
Khaitan [3] 3
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
6-1
  EGY LC
Arab Contractors [15] 1
NBE SC 2
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
3-4
  EGY LC
Smouha SC [6] 3
El Ismaily [17] 3
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
3-5
  INT CF
Ibiza Eivissa [10] 1
SCR Pena Deportiva [3] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
7-1
  KUW D2
Al-Sahel [1] 1
Al-Salibikhaet [5] 5
HT
1
1
Hết 1 1
4-2
  CAF NC
Cameroon [50] 3
Ethiopia [137] 1
HT
1
1
Hết 4 1
7-1
  INT CF
Rapid Wien [5]
SK Vorwarts Steyr [16]
HT
1
2
Hết 2 4
6-4
  Mal PD
Yeelen
AS Real
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
0-0
  GFA D2
Immigration FC 1
Greater Tomorrow FC 1
HT
0
2
Hết 1 3
6-1
  QAT D1
Al-Wakra [6] 2
Al Khor SC [11]
HT
3
1
Hết 4 1
3-6
  GFA D2
Young Africans FC 3
Dibba Oil FC 2
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
4-5
  ISR W1
Nữ Ironi Ramat Hasharon [5] 2
Nữ AS Tel Aviv University [3] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 3 0
7-1
  GFA D2
Kiang West FC 5
Latrikunda Utd 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
3-6