FIFA WCQL
Ả Rập Saudi [61] 1
Trung Quốc [71]
HT
2
0
Hết 3 2
2-3
  GER Reg
SpVgg Unterhaching [11] 3
TSV Buchbach [5] 3
HT
1
1
Hết 2 2
3-5
  GER Reg
FC Augsburg II [13] 4
Greuther Furth II [18] 3
HT
1
0
Hết 2 2
5-1
  SWEC-W
Nữ Borgeby FK [13]
Nữ FC Rosengard [1]
HT
1
2
Hết 2 4
0-0
  Kuw FC
Al-Salmiyah [3] 3
Al-Jahra 3
HT
2
1
Hết 2 1
2-6
  INT CF
KFC Mandel United [13]
Royal Excel Mouscron [8]
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
4-5
  Spain D4
Rapido de Bouzas
CSD Arzua
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
0-0
  Spain D4
Callosa Deportiva CF 3
Orihuela CF 4
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
6-2
  GER LS
SV Burgaltendorf 1913
SV Straelen
HT
0
1
Hết 1 4
2-8
  GER LS
TSV Berg 1
Stuttgarter Kickers 1 2
HT
1
2
Hết 1 3
8-6
  Bolivia N B
Ciudad Nueva Santa Cruz 4
FC Libertad 3
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
6-6
  INT CF
Club Brugge [4]
Eendracht Wervik
HT
0
0
Hết 2 1
0-0
  INT CF
La Louviere Centre [15]
U21 Royal Charleroi [21]
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
6-6
  GER LS
RW Oberhausen 1
SV Genc Osman Duisburg 2
HT
1
0
Hết 5 1
10-0
  GER LS
MSV Düsseldorf 1
SC Velbert
HT
1
2
Hết 2 4
4-1
  SWE D3
IFK Stocksund [6] 2
FC Arlanda [15] 1
HT
3
1
Hết 5 2
11-3
  ENG JPT
Plymouth Argyle [1] 1
Swindon [3] 1
HT
1
1
Hết 1 3
4-4
  ENG JPT
Forest Green Rovers [1] 1
U21 Brighton [21] 1 1
HT
1
1
Hết 2 2
11-1
90min[2-2],Phạt đền[5-3],Forest Green RoversThắng
  ENG JPT
Newport County [13] 2
U21 Arsenal [21]
HT
1
1
Hết 3 4
4-6
  UEFA U21Q
U21 Bỉ [1] 2
U21 Đan Mạch [2] 3
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
5-6
  UEFA U21Q
U21 Hà Lan [3] 1
U21 Wales [4] 1
HT
2
0
Hết 5 0
7-1
  Spain D4
Real Jaen CF 4
CD Huetor Tajar 4
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
7-5
  YDL Futsal
Phil diae Bolley
Pescara Futsal 1
HT
1
0
Hết 5 2
0-0
  YDL Futsal
Catania Futsal
Royal Saint Giuseppe Futsal
HT
4
1
Hết 7 1
0-0
  YDL Futsal
VD Manfredonia Futsal
Petrarca Padova C5 Futsal 1
HT
1
2
Hết 1 2
0-0
  BRA SPC
Sao Caetano (SP) [16] 3
Taubate [13] 2
HT
1
1
Hết 2 1
7-6
  BRA SPC
Noroeste
Rio Claro [3]
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
4-6
  BRA SPC
Juventus SP [10] 1
Atibaia [4] 1 1
HT
2
0
Hết 2 2
3-8
  BRA SPC
AE Velo Clube SP [9] 1 4
CA Votuporanguense SP 2
HT
0
1
Hết 0 3
8-6
  BRA SPC
EC Sao Bernardo/SP [15] 2
Sao Bernardo [5] 4
HT
0
0
Hết 0 3
4-1
  Brazil DDL
Inter Santa Maria(RS) 2
Avenida RS 5
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
4-6
  ACT M
CA Atlas [16] 2 3
Ferrocarril Midland [13] 2
HT
2
1
Hết 2 1
7-7
  BRA PE2
America PE 3
Ferroviario do Cabo 2
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
3-8
  Brazil CUP
Cruzeiro RS 2
Garibaldi 2
HT
1
1
Hết 2 1
8-7
  ADT M
Centro Espanol [6] 2
Central Ballester [7] 1 4
HT
0
0
Hết 2 1
6-0
  ACT M
General Lamadrid [10] 2
Deportivo Espanol [4] 2
HT
0
1
Hết 0 2
2-9
  ACT M
Claypole [11] 1
Sportivo Italiano [6] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
5-6
  ACT M
Victoriano Arenas [15] 2
Club Lujan [18] 1
HT
2
1
Hết 2 2
2-4
  ACT M
Argentino de Merlo [8] 1 4
Berazategui [2] 3
HT
1
2
Hết 2 3
6-3
  ACT M
Sportivo Dock Sud [5] 1
Central Cordoba De Rosario [9] 3
HT
0
1
Hết 2 2
2-4
  BRA PE2
Pesqueira FC 1 4
1 de Maio FC 1 1
HT
1
1
Hết 1 2
7-5
  ENG U23LC
U23 Queens Park Rangers [23] 3
U23 Nottingham Forest [23] 2
HT
4
1
Hết 6 2
8-3
  ARG RESL
Quilmes Reserves 1 2
Villa Dalmine Reserves 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 2
5-2
  BRA PE2
Santoli
Atletico PE 2
HT
0
1
Hết 0 2
10-2
  ACT M
Real Pilar [12] 1
El Porvenir [19] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 3 0
2-3
  BRA PE2
Ipojuca AC 1
Cabense PE 1
HT
0
0
Hết 2 0
7-2
  BRA SE
Santa Cruz SE 1
Rosario Central SE
HT
0
0
Hết 0 2
8-1
  BRA PE2
Ypiranga PE
Caruaru City FC
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
0-0
  BNY
Hercilio Luz U20 3
Brusque U20 2
HT
1
2
Hết 1 2
7-2
  BRA PE2
Barreiros
Serrano PE
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
0-0
  BNY
Sao Gabriel U20 1
SC Doze Horas U20 1
HT
1
1
Hết 3 1
5-8
  BRA CPY
Brasil de Pelotas U20 4
Gramadense U20 2
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
7-1
  Bra YL
Palmeiras (Youth) [2]
Ceara (Youth) [15]
HT
3
1
Hết 4 2
12-0
  Bra YL
Atletico Paranaense (Youth) [5] 3
CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth) [3] 2
HT
1
2
Hết 1 4
7-7
  Bra YL
Fluminense RJ (Trẻ) [10] 1
Gremio Youth [12] 1 5
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
5-6
  Bra YL
Santos (Trẻ) [17] 3
U20 Vasco da Gama [9] 2
HT
1
2
Hết 1 4
5-6
  Bra YL
Botafogo RJ(Trẻ) [6] 2
Corinthians Paulista (Trẻ) [11] 4
HT
0
2
Hết 2 2
5-2
  Bra YL
Chapecoense (Trẻ) [14] 3
Sao Paulo (Youth) [4] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 2 2
2-6
  Bra YL
Internacional (RS) (Trẻ) [7] 3
Cruzeiro (Youth) [8] 1
HT
2
0
Hết 2 1
1-9
  Bra YL
America MG (Youth) [13] 2
Sport Club Recife (Trẻ) [16] 3
HT
2
1
Hết 3 2
5-4
  ARG RESL
Deportivo Merlo Reserves 3
Defensores Unidos Reserves 3
HT
0
1
Hết 2 2
3-4
  ENG-S PR
Hartley Wintney [18]
Hendon [13]
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
9-6
  Mal WD1
Martal Method (w) [7]
Nữ Mgarr [2]
HT
0
2
Hết 0 7
0-0
  Mal WD1
San Gwann FC (W) [6]
Nữ Swieqi United [3]
HT
0
4
Hết 0 7
0-0
  ARG RESL
All Boys Reserves
Tristan Suarez Reserves
HT
3
0
Hết 3 0
4-2
  WCPEU
Ukraine [25]
Bosnia & Herzegovina [58] 3
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
3-3
  WCPEU
Đan Mạch [11] 1
Áo [23] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
1-0
  WCPEU
Serbia [29]
Azerbaijan [112] 2
HT
1
1
Hết 3 1
7-0
  WCPEU
Thụy Điển [17] 2
Hy Lạp [48] 1 4
HT
0
0
Hết 2 0
5-4
  WCPEU
Anh [4] 1
Hungary [37] 2
HT
1
1
Hết 1 1
8-2
  WCPEU
Quần đảo Faroe [114] 1
Scotland [49] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
1-7
  WCPEU
Israel [81]
Moldova [175] 1 4
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
3-4
  WCPEU
Albania [69] 3
Ba Lan [27] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
1-4
  WCPEU
Bồ Đào Nha [8] 2
Luxembourg [96] 1
HT
3
0
Hết 5 0
8-2
  WCPEU
Bulgaria [75] 1
Bắc Ireland [51] 2
HT
0
1
Hết 2 1
10-5
  WCPEU
Lithuania [134]
Thụy Sĩ [14]
HT
0
3
Hết 0 4
3-8
  WCPEU
San Marino [209] 4
Andorra [156] 1
HT
0
1
Hết 0 3
4-3
  WCPEU
Kosovo [115] 4
Georgia [91] 5
HT
1
1
Hết 1 2
5-2
  ENG Conf
Yeovil Town [15] 1
Altrincham [7] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
9-7
  ENG CS
Hungerford Town [16] 2
Braintree Town [18] 2
HT
2
0
Hết 2 0
2-4
  ENG CN
Boston United [14] 2
AFC Telford United [21] 1
HT
2
1
Hết 4 1
6-8
  ENG-S PR
Farnborough Town [2] 2
Gosport Borough [3] 2
HT
1
1
Hết 3 1
6-2
  ENG-S PR
Weston Super Mare [12]
Yate Town [14]
HT
1
1
Hết 1 2
0-0
  ENG-S PR
Chesham United [17]
Swindon Supermarine [11]
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
0-0
  ENG-S PR
Metropolitan Police [7] 2
Kings Langley [21] 1 1
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
3-4
  ENG-S PR
Walton Casuals [10] 2
Wimborne Town [22] 5
HT
2
0
Hết 2 2
3-4
  ENG-S PR
Harrow Borough [15]
Beaconsfield SYCOB [16]
HT
1
1
Hết 3 1
0-0
  ENG-N PR
Lancaster City [10] 1
FC United of Manchester [12] 1
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
8-5
  ENG-N PR
Whitby Town [7]
Scarborough [11] 1
HT
3
0
Hết 3 0
0-0
  ENG-N PR
Hyde United [17] 2
Radcliffe Borough [21] 3
HT
0
1
Hết 1 3
6-2
  ENG-N PR
Grantham Town [22] 2
Matlock Town [1] 1 1
HT
0
2
Hết 1 3
5-5
  ENG-N PR
Witton Albion [16] 1
Ashton United [20] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
2-7
  ENG-N PR
Bamber Bridge [4] 1 1
Atherton Collieries [14] 1 2
HT
0
1
Hết 1 2
8-4
  ENG-N PR
Nantwich Town [13] 2
Warrington Town AFC [5] 1
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
1-7
  ENG-N PR
Mickleover Sports [19] 1
Stafford Rangers [9]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
3-5
  ENG-N PR
South Shields [2] 3
Morpeth Town [18] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 2 0
6-3
  ENG-N PR
Basford Utd [6] 1
Buxton FC [3] 1
HT
1
1
Hết 1 3
6-6
  ENG RYM
AFC Hornchurch [9]
Cheshunt [14] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
3-4
  ENG RYM
Bishop\s Stortford [13] 2
Haringey Borough [7] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
4-6
  ENG RYM
Lewes [6]
Leatherhead [22] 1
HT
2
0
Hết 5 0
0-0
  ENG RYM
Enfield Town [3] 2
Wingate & Finchley [11] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
5-2
  ENG RYM
Potters Bar Town [12] 1
East Thurrock United [17]
HT
1
0
Hết 3 0
6-3
  ENG RYM
Merstham [18]
Margate [8]
HT
0
1
Hết 1 3
0-0
  ENG JPT
Portsmouth [12] 1
Sutton United [7] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 2
1-5
  UEFA U21Q
U21 Tây Ban Nha [1]
U21 Bắc Ireland [5] 3
HT
2
0
Hết 3 0
16-1
  Welsh PR
Caernarfon [4] 2
Flint Town United [3] 3
HT
1
0
Hết 2 3
5-8
  Welsh PR
Connahs Quay Nomads FC [8] 3
Newtown AFC [5] 2
HT
0
2
Hết 0 2
13-2
  Welsh PR
The New Saints [1] 3
Bala Town [2]
HT
0
1
Hết 2 1
10-1
  Welsh PR
Barry Town AFC [7] 2
UWIC Inter Cardiff [6] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
10-7
  Welsh PR
Penybont FC [9] 3
Haverfordwest County [10] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 2 1
3-4
  ENG RL1
Great Wakering Rovers 3
Brentwood Town
HT
1
2
Hết 3 5
11-5
  ENG RL1
VCD Athletic 2
Corinthian FC 2
HT
0
1
Hết 1 4
2-0
  ENG RL1
Coggeshall Town 1
Hullbridge Sports 1
HT
2
0
Hết 4 1
9-5
  ENG UD1
Marske United
Brighouse Town
HT
0
0
Hết 4 1
0-0
  ENG UD1
Runcorn Linnets 2
Newcastle Town FC 1
HT
2
0
Hết 2 0
8-2
  ENG UD1
Pontefract Collieries
Stocksbridge Park Steels 1
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
0-3
  YDL Futsal
Futsal Romania
L84 Futsal
HT
1
0
Hết 3 1
0-0
  YDL Futsal
Carme Dawson
Cormar Polistena Indoor Soccer 2
HT
1
1
Hết 1 3
0-0
  ENG-S CE
Rushden Diamonds [14]
Rushall Olympic [7]
HT
1
1
Hết 1 1
0-0
  ENG-S CE
Tamworth [6] 2
Stourbridge [18] 1
HT
3
0
Hết 4 0
6-6
  ENG-S CE
Bromsgrove Sporting FC [10] 3
Banbury United [4] 1
HT
1
2
Hết 1 3
8-4
  ENG-S CE
Leiston FC [9]
St Ives Town [17] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 3 1
3-6
  SOU PL
Sholing FC 2
AFC Totton 3
HT
0
0
Hết 1 4
3-7
  ENG-S CE
Biggleswade Town [13]
Stratford Town [11]
HT
3
0
Hết 7 1
3-0
  ENG-S CE
Peterborough Sports [1] 1
Lowestoft Town [16] 1
HT
1
0
Hết 5 0
12-2
  INT FRL
Ireland [47]
Qatar [42] 1
HT
2
0
Hết 4 0
5-3
  WCPAF
Guinea [76] 4
Ma Rốc [32] 1
HT
1
2
Hết 1 4
6-4
  CHI D2
CD Copiapo S.A. [2] 1
San Marcos de Arica [6] 1
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
11-1
  ARG Rl
Deportivo Maipu Reserves 3
Deportivo Algarrobal 4
HT
1
0
Hết 5 0
2-4
  Bolivia N B
Atletico Bermejo 3
Universitario de Sucre 1 3
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
6-2
  BRA SPC
Comercial-SP 5
Botafogo B SP 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
2-4
  BRCP 2
Potyguar Seridoense 3
Riachuelo AC 2
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
9-4
  Bolivia N B
Mojocoya 1 2
Garcia Agreda 3
HT
1
1
Hết 2 2
4-3
  ARG D2
Tigre [4] 2
Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero [15] 1 4
HT
2
1
Hết 3 3
5-3
  BRA SPC
XV de Piracicaba [8] 3
Sao Bento [15] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
2-5
  CRC D1
Sporting San Jose [8] 1
Jicaral [10] 5
HT
2
0
Hết 2 1
5-6
  CHI D2
San Luis Quillota [14] 2
Deportes Santa Cruz [5] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
7-6
  BRA CNF
Itabaiana 1
Bahia de Feira BA [2] 1 4
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
10-0
90min[1-1],Phạt đền[3-1],ItabaianaThắng
  COL D2
Deportivo Rionegro [6] 4
Expreso Rojo [13] 4
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
3-2
  BRA WD1
Alianza FC Panama (w) 1
Plaza Amador (w) 3
HT
0
2
Hết 0 4
3-4
  USA NPSL
New England Revolution B 5
Forward Madison FC 3
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
4-4
  BRA D1
Bragantino SP [5] 1 3
Atletico Clube Goianiense [12] 4
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
5-4
  BRA D2
Sampaio Correa [10] 2
Vitoria Salvador BA [18] 3
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
1-6
  CRC D1
Perez Zeledon [12] 1 4
Herediano [1] 3
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
7-4
  MEX D2
Correcaminos UAT [12] 1 2
Venados FC [11] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 1 2
1-3
  URU D2
Rampla Juniors FC 3
Uruguay Montevideo 4
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
2-6
  Brazil DDL
CE Lajeadense 2
Guarani RS 2
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
10-6
  COL D2
Fortaleza F.C [1] 4
Boyaca Chico [5] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
6-2
  ACT M
Deportivo Laferrere [3] 1
San Martin Burzaco [14] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
7-6
  CHI D2
Deportes Iquique [13] 1
Cobreloa [15] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
4-2
  CRC D1
AD San Carlos [11] 4
Cartagines Deportiva SA [7] 3
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
11-2
  ARG B M
Los Andes [6] 2
Flandria [2] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
1-6
  ARG D2
Gimnasia Mendoza [7]
Belgrano [6] 2
HT
0
1
Hết 0 3
12-1
  MEX D2
Tlaxcala FC [14] 3
Pumas Tabasco [5] 1 1
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
7-4
  BRA D1
Bahia(BA) [18] 4
Palmeiras [3] 1 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
14-5
  BRA D2
Cruzeiro (MG) [11] 4
Botafogo (RJ) [2] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
10-7
  BRA CNF
Treze Campina Grande PB [4] 3
Floresta CE [8] 2
HT
1
2
Hết 1 3
4-4
  BRA CNF
Juazeirense BA [1] 2
Central SC (PE) [8] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
8-6
  URU D2
Danubio FC 2
CA Juventud 4
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
6-0
  CRC D1
Alajuelense [4] 1 2
Santos De Guapiles [2] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
4-9
  MON NLW
Khad (w)
Aldariin Daichid (w)
HT
8
0
Hết 14 0
12-0
  COL D1
Deportes Quindio [12] 3
Deportivo Pereira [10] 1 2
HT
1
2
Hết 2 3
4-3
  Can PL
FC Edmonton [7] 1
Atletico Ottawa [8] 1
HT
1
2
Hết 3 4
6-3
  MEX D2
Alebrijes de Oaxaca [17] 1 3
Tampico Madero [7] 1 4
HT
0
2
Hết 2 2
5-6
  RUS D2
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk [9] 2
Arsenal Tula II [7] 3
HT
2
0
Hết 3 2
2-9
  MON NLW
Khovd Western (w)
Mongoliin Temuulel (w)
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
0-6
  RUS D2
Dinamo Vladivostok [2] 4
FK Zvezda Ryazan [5] 4
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
7-2
  CFC
Shenzhen FC [3]
Shaanxi Beyond [7] 2
HT
5
0
Hết 7 0
4-0
  CFC
Tianjin Tigers [7]
Beikong Bắc Kinh [6]
HT
2
0
Hết 3 0
5-1
  CFC
Guangzhou FC [2]
Qingdao Zhongchuang Hengtai [3] 2
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
7-3
  IND D2
Friends United 2
CISF New Delhi 3
HT
1
2
Hết 3 2
4-3
  IND D2
Royal Rangers FC 1
National United SC 2
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
6-1
  CFC
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic [6] 3
Wuhan three town [1] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 2 0
7-1
  SVK U19 A
MFK Dubnica nad Vahom U19 2
MFK Skalica U19 1
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
9-2
  THA LC
Royal Thai Flee 1
ACDC FC
HT
0
0
Hết 0 2
8-5
  THA LC
Phattalung FC
Satun United
HT
0
0
Hết 2 5
0-0
  THA LC
Sisaket FC
Muang Loei United
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
0-0
  THA LC
Chainat United 1
Thawiwatthana 2
HT
1
1
Hết 2 1
5-2
  THA LC
Khonkaen Mordindang FC 4
Udon United 2
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
4-4
  THA LC
Banbueng FC 1
Pattaya Discovery United FC 1 2
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
6-6
90min[1-1],120min[1-1],Phạt đền[3-4],Pattaya Discovery United FCT
  MON FL
Selenge FC 1
Bavarians FC 1 1
HT
2
0
Hết 5 1
10-4
  THA D2
Kasem Bundit University FC 2
Phram Bangkok FC
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
4-4
  THA D2
Inter Bangkok 2
Samut Prakan FC 3
HT
1
0
Hết 3 2
1-11
  THA LC
Pattani
Songkhla FC
HT
0
0
Hết 2 3
0-0
  ROM U19
U19 Steaua Bucuresti
LPS Buzau U19 1
HT
3
0
Hết 4 0
10-2
  ROM U19
Concordia Chiajna U19 4
FC Academica Clinceni U19 4
HT
0
0
Hết 2 0
4-8
  ROM U19
ACS Bucharest U19
Farul Constanta U19
HT
0
3
Hết 0 8
1-8
  ROM U19
CSS Lugoj U19 1
CSS Caransebes U19 1
HT
4
1
Hết 8 2
11-1
  ROM U19
CS Sporting Cluj U19 1
CS CFR Simeria U19
HT
0
1
Hết 0 4
1-6
  ROM U19
SSU Politehnica Timisoara U19 1
Gaz Metan Medias U19 1 1
HT
1
1
Hết 2 3
6-6
  Kyr TL
Dordoi-Dynamo Naryn 1 2
FK Kara-Balta
HT
3
0
Hết 3 0
4-3
  Kyr TL
FC Abdish-Ata Kant 1
Alay 1 4
HT
2
1
Hết 2 2
3-4
  CFC
Changchun Yatai [2]
Zhejiang Greentown [2] 1
HT
1
0
Hết 4 0
9-4
  THA D1
Samut Prakan Customs United [6] 3
Lampang FC [9] 1
HT
1
1
Hết 1 2
7-14
  THA D1
Kasetsart FC [12] 1
Phrae United FC [2]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
2-7
  POL WD1
Nữ KKP Bydgoszcz [7]
Rekord Bielsko Biala (w) [12]
HT
1
0
Hết 4 0
0-0
  Ind PSL
Dalbir Football Academy
Sant Baba Bhag Singh FA 1
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
8-3
  IND D2
Jaguar FC 1
Ahbab FC 1
HT
0
3
Hết 0 4
3-2
  Ind PSL
Punjab FC 3
BSF FC 4
HT
0
3
Hết 0 4
4-10
  IND D2
Tarun Sangha FC
Uttrakhand
HT
0
2
Hết 1 5
3-1
  UEFA U17
U17 Thụy Sĩ [1]
Bosnia U17 [2]
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
0-0
  UEFA U17
U17 Gibraltar [4]
U17 Phần Lan [3]
HT
0
2
Hết 0 4
0-0
  NOR U19
Tromso U19 1
Aalesund FKU19
HT
1
1
Hết 1 3
3-9
  SAFF
Bangladesh [188] 1 4
Nepal [168] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
1-3
  INT CF
Gyor Eto FC (W) U19
Astra Hungary U19 (w)
HT
5
0
Hết 10 1
12-2
  TUR 3B
Elazigspor [18] 3
Catalca Spor [4]
HT
1
0
Hết 4 3
0-7
  TUR 3B
Karabukspor [18] 4
Dai Lin Jissbon [10] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
5-9
  TUR 3B
Tepecik Bld [15] 5
Modafen Spor [13] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
7-2
  TUR 3B
Ceyhanspor [17] 2
Agri 1970 Spor [8] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
3-1
  TUR 3B
Aksarayspor [12] 3
Duzcespor [5] 3
HT
1
0
Hết 3 0
1-7
  TUR 3B
Gumushanespor [4] 3
Karsiyaka [12] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
7-2
  TUR 3B
Ofspor [11] 2
Turk Metal Kirikkale [7] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
5-2
  TUR 3B
Kutahyaspor [6] 1 2
Osmaniyespor [5] 5
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
2-4
  TUR 3B
Hacettepe S.K. [15] 2
Yesilyurt Belediyespor [3] 2
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
2-3
  TUR 3B
Bayrampasa [11] 3
Erzin Belediyespor [6] 3
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
1-4
  TUR 3B
Batman Petrolspor [2]
Karaman Belediyespor [14]
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
0-0
  TUR 3B
EdirnesporGenclik [3] 4
Celspor [14] 5
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
3-7
  TUR 3B
Nevsehirspor Genclik [8] 2
Sancaktepe Belediye Spor [17] 1 3
HT
1
0
Hết 4 0
3-3
  TUR 3B
Kizilcabolukspor [19] 1
Carsambaspor [16] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
5-6
  TUR 3B
Erbaaspor S [9]
Kahta 02 Spor [16]
HT
0
0
Hết 2 0
0-0
  TUR 3B
Siirt Il Ozle Idaresi Spor [18]
Yeni Altindag BS [14]
HT
0
1
Hết 1 3
0-0
  TUR 3B
Karaman Belediyesi Spor [9]
Cankaya FK [5]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
0-0
  TUR 3B
Fatsa Belediyespor [13] 1
Bergama Belediyespor [15] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
5-5
  TUR 3B
Hendek Spor [10] 3
Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet [3] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
5-2
  TUR 3B
Yldrm Belediyesispor [12] 3
Mamak FK [11] 3
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
8-4
  TUR 3B
Utkoi [1] 5
Artvin Hopaspor [7] 5
HT
1
1
Hết 3 1
9-4
  TUR 3B
Mardin BB [16]
Erokspor [6]
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
0-0
  TUR 3B
Kestel [13] 3
Yomraspor [8] 2
HT
1
1
Hết 1 2
2-0
  TUR 3B
76 Igdir Belediye spor [10] 5
Yeni Orduspor [1] 2
HT
1
1
Hết 1 1
7-2
  TUR 3B
Kusadasispor [2] 4
Sile Yildizspor [9] 2
HT
2
0
Hết 2 0
4-8
  THA PR
Bangkok Glass [13] 2
Muang Thong United [6]
HT
2
0
Hết 2 1
7-5
  THA D1
Lamphun Warrior [8] 4
Chainat Hornbill FC [5] 3
HT
2
0
Hết 3 0
3-6
  THA D1
Ranong FC [11] 1
Chiangmai FC [7] 1
HT
1
1
Hết 1 1
4-3
  THA D1
Rayong FC [10]
Trat FC [1] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
8-7
  UZB D1
Olympic FK Tashkent [4]
Buxoro FK [3]
HT
3
0
Hết 5 0
0-0
  MON FL
Ilch
Erchim B
HT
3
1
Hết 3 2
5-4
  RUS D1
FC Tom Tomsk [15] 1
Dolgiye Prudy [13] 1 2
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
5-0
  ALB Cup
Vllaznia Shkoder [4]
Laberia
HT
1
0
Hết 4 0
0-0
  ALB Cup
Teuta Durres [2]
Luzi 2008
HT
2
2
Hết 2 2
0-0
  ALB Cup
KF Tirana [1]
Shkumbini Peqin
HT
6
0
Hết 6 0
0-0
  ALB Cup
Skenderbeu Korce [8]
KS Veleciku Koplik
HT
3
0
Hết 4 0
0-0
  ALB Cup
Partizani Tirana [7]
Terbuni Puke
HT
0
0
Hết 3 0
0-0
  ALB Cup
Apolonia Fier
Flamurtari
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
0-0
90min[1-1],Two Rounds[2-2],120min[1-1],Phạt đền[5-6],FlamurtariT
  ALB Cup
Egnatia [6]
Turbina Cerrik
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
0-0
  ALB Cup
Kastrioti Kruje [10]
KS Elbasani
HT
0
0
Hết 2 0
0-0
  ALB Cup
Pogradeci
Besa Kavaje
HT
0
0
Hết 2 0
0-0
  ALB Cup
KF Laci [9]
Butrinti Sarande
HT
1
0
Hết 4 0
7-0
  ALB Cup
KS Perparimi Kukesi [3] 1
KF Maliqi 1
HT
1
0
Hết 4 0
4-2
  ALB Cup
KS Korabi Peshkopi
FK Vora 1 4
HT
2
1
Hết 4 1
1-4
  CFC
Shandong Taishan [1]
Nantong Zhiyun [2]
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
4-1
  CFC
Dalian Pro [8] 1
U20 China [5]
HT
1
1
Hết 2 1
10-3
  CFC
Meixian Qiuxiang 1
Henan Songshan Longmen [5]
HT
1
1
Hết 1 5
1-4
  THA D1
Ayutthaya United [17] 2
Siam Navy [18] 3
HT
1
0
Hết 4 0
2-6
  UEFA U17
Andorra U17 [4]
U17 FYR Macedonia [3]
HT
0
2
Hết 0 6
0-0
  UEFA U17
U17 Ba Lan [2]
U17 Ireland [1]
HT
2
1
Hết 2 2
0-0
  RUS D1
FK Krasnodar II [14] 2
FC Torpedo Moscow [3] 3
HT
1
1
Hết 1 1
8-6
  SER CUP
Radnik Surdulica [14] 2
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac [9] 1 1
HT
2
0
Hết 2 0
6-8
  Syri D1
Shortet Homa
Al-Mkhram
HT
0
0
Hết 2 0
3-2
  Syri D1
Musfat Banyas 4
Al-Sahel(SYR) 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
5-5
  Syri D1
Al Tadamon Latakia
Morek 3
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
6-8
  Syri D1
Artouz 3
Jrmana 3
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
5-4
  Syri D1
Al-Majd SC 2
Al Mayadin 2
HT
1
0
Hết 5 0
11-4
  THA D1
Khonkaen FC [15] 4
Nakhon Pathom FC [13] 5
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
5-8
  THA D1
Udon Thani [4] 2
Raj Pracha FC [14] 3
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
7-6
  THA D1
Sukhothai [3]
Muangkan FC [16] 5
HT
0
2
Hết 2 2
6-1
  MAC L W
ZFK Prilep (w)
Nữ ZFK Recica
HT
2
1
Hết 5 1
6-3
  Gre Atr Cup
Ilisiakos FC 1 4
Kentavros Vrilission 5
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
4-8
  Gre Atr Cup
Agios Dimitrios 1
Elpida Agion Anargiron 1
HT
1
0
Hết 1 2
8-1
  Gre Atr Cup
Agia Paraskevi 2
Asteras Zografou 5
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
10-2
90min[1-1],120min[2-1],Agia ParaskeviThắng
  MAC L W
Nữ ZFK AS Junajted Struga
FK Shkendija (w) 2
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
13-1
  Gre Atr Cup
Agioi Anargyro
AO Ilion 1
HT
0
0
Hết 2 0
4-10
  Gre Atr Cup
Iraklio 1
AO Chaidari FC 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 2
4-4
  Gre Atr Cup
Agia Eleousa 4
Iason 4
HT
1
0
Hết 4 3
8-1
  Gre Atr Cup
Anthoupoli 2
Halandri
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
6-10
  Gre Atr Cup
Lykovrysi 3
Kalamaki 1
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
6-3
  Gre Atr Cup
AONF Attalos 1
Papagos
HT
1
0
Hết 2 3
7-1
  NORW
Rosenborg BK (w) [2]
Nữ LSK Kvinner [3] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
6-6
  RUS D1
Gazovik Orenburg [1] 1
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo [17] 1 6
HT
2
0
Hết 2 0
3-2
  SVK D2
Partizan Bardejov [15] 3
Humenne [2] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
4-3
  RUS D2
Irtysh 1946 Omsk [9] 5
Sibir-M Novosibirsk [4] 1
HT
2
0
Hết 3 1
11-6
  SER D2
FK Graficar Beograd [15] 1
FK Backa Backa Palanka [12] 1
HT
2
0
Hết 4 0
6-6
  ENG RES
Huddersfield Town (R)
Preston (R)
HT
3
0
Hết 5 0
5-1
  Pol D4
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska
HT
0
1
Hết 0 2
0-0
  MNE D2
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje [2] 6
Arsenal Tivat [1] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
6-2
  Pol D4
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 1
KS Kutno 2
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
1-4
  MNE D2
Grbalj Radanovici [10] 1
KOM Pô-gô-ri-xa [7] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 1 2
3-4
  MNE D2
Bokelj Kotor [3] 1
OFK Titograd [9] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
4-1
  MNE D2
Cetinje [8] 2
FK Berane [4] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 2 0
4-7
  Pol D4
Ursus Warszawa 1
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 2
HT
0
2
Hết 0 5
5-6
  Bra CUU20
Bangu U20 3
Barra da Tijuca U20 3
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
2-2
  Pol D4
Unia Skierniewice 1
Bron Radom 6
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
1-6
  ENG U23LC
U23 West Ham United [23]
Exeter City(U23) 1
HT
1
1
Hết 3 2
5-3
  ARG RESL
Velez Sarsfield Reserves 2
Arsenal de Sarandi Reserves 1
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
8-7
  ARG RESL
Huracan Dự bị 2
Boca Juniors Reserve 2
HT
0
1
Hết 1 2
2-3
  ARG RESL
Rosario Central Reserves 3
CA Patronato Reserves 1
HT
1
1
Hết 2 1
6-5
  Zam SL
Kabwe Warriors 1
ZESCO United Ndola 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 2
5-5
  ITA S4
US Follonica Gavorrano 1 1
US Pianese 1
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
4-12
  Pol D4
Blonianka Blonie 3
Pilica Bialobrzegi 1 6
HT
2
0
Hết 4 0
5-11
  SAWL
Durban Ladies FC (w)
University of Jhb FC (W) 1
HT
0
1
Hết 2 2
6-1
  Pol D4
KS Legionovia Legionowo 1
LKS Lodz II 1
HT
2
2
Hết 4 2
8-0
  RUS D1
Fakel Voronezh [4] 5
SKA Energiya [5] 4
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
5-4
  POR JB
Vitoria SC Guimaraes U17 [5]
Rio Ave(U17) [6]
HT
0
0
Hết 1 2
0-0
  Spain D4
Racing Murcia 2
Caravaca CF 2
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
6-4
  SVK U19 A
OFK Vojcice U19
AFK Topolany U19
HT
3
0
Hết 7 0
10-1
  SCW
Nữ TJ Spartak Myjava
Nữ Slovan Bratislava
HT
0
1
Hết 1 2
5-5
  Pol D4
Jagiellonia Bialystok II 4
Legia Warszawa B 4
HT
0
1
Hết 2 2
3-2
  Bra CUU20
Boavista SC Saquarema U20 1 1
Olaria RJ U20 7
HT
2
0
Hết 2 0
5-3
  PWL
KS Gorzno Unifreeze (W)
KS Raszyn (w)
HT
4
0
Hết 9 0
7-4
  RUS D1
Metallurg Lipetsk [18] 1
Veles [7] 1 2
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
4-4
  SER CUP
Partizan Belgrade [1]
FK Trajal Krusevac
HT
1
0
Hết 3 0
0-0
  Spain D4
Murcia B 3
UCAM Murcia CF B 1 2
HT
0
1
Hết 1 2
2-6
  GER U17
Werder Bremen(U17) [11] 1
Wolfsburg(U17) [5]
HT
0
1
Hết 0 3
0-0
  CRO D3
NK Slavija Pleternica 1
HNK Vukovar 91 3
HT
0
1
Hết 1 4
2-0
  KSA D1
Al Sahel [15] 1
Jeddah Club [12] 2
HT
0
1
Hết 2 1
9-1
  RUS D1
KamAZ [9] 2
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [16] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
13-4
  RUS D1
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk [6] 2
Spartak Moscow II [8] 1 1
HT
1
0
Hết 5 0
3-3
  RUS D1
Akron Togliatti [10] 3
Alania Vladikavkaz [2] 1
HT
0
1
Hết 2 1
4-8
  CHI D2
CD Magallanes [9] 1
U.Concepcion [12] 1
HT
1
0
Hết 3 0
8-7
  Spain D4
La Union CF 3
CD Bala Azul 4
HT
1
0
Hết 3 0
2-1
  SPA FC
SCR Pena Deportiva [3] 2
Lleida [3] 4
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
2-2
  SPA FC
CD Ebro [3] 1
CD Izarra [2] 1 1
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
5-3
  GUA D2
C.S.D. Comunicaciones B 3
Deportivo Sanarate 4
HT
2
1
Hết 3 2
4-6
  Bolivia N B
Club Union Maestranza 1 3
San Antonio Bulo Bulo 2
HT
1
3
Hết 1 5
7-4
  INT FRL
Ấn Độ Nữ [57]
Đài Loan TQ Nữ [40]
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
0-0
  RUS D1
Rotor Volgograd [11] 3
PFK Kuban [20] 4
HT
1
1
Hết 1 3
14-7
  KSA D1
Al-Ameade [20] 1
Al-Adalh [1] 1
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
6-4
  URU D2
Los Halcones 2 3
CSD Huracan Buceo 1
HT
0
2
Hết 0 3
0-7
  URU D2
Platense FC 3
Oriental 1 3
HT
2
1
Hết 2 1
1-5
  MNE D2
FK Mladost DG [5] 3
OFK Igalo [6] 2
HT
1
1
Hết 1 1
3-8
  NOR U19
U19 Stabaek 2
U19 Stromsgodset 2
HT
1
1
Hết 2 4
4-5
  SAFF
Ấn Độ [105] 1 4
Maldives [158] 2
HT
1
1
Hết 3 1
6-3
  SWE Cup
FC Stockholm Internazionale [2] 3
Elfsborg [5] 1
HT
0
2
Hết 0 3
2-0
  ISR D2
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla [15] 3
Hapoel Raanana [16] 4
HT
0
1
Hết 1 2
4-4
  TUR 3B
Orduspor [2] 3
Fethiyespor [1] 1
HT