ITA Cup
Napoli [3] 2 5
Fiorentina [7] 1 2
HT
1
1
Hết 2 2
6-4
90min[2-2],120min[2-5],FiorentinaThắng
  ISR CL
MS Hapoel Lod 2
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
HT
1
0
Hết 3 0
2-1
  ISR W1
Maccabi Emekheifer (w) [4] 1
Nữ Bnot Netanya [9] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
2-5
  ZAN CUP
Azam FC 4
Simba 4
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
3-5
  BHR D1
Al-Ahli(BHR) [9] 2
Al Hala [7]
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
6-3
  ISR W1
Nữ Hapoel Raanana [8]
Nữ Maccabi Kiryat Gat [1]
Hoãn
  Mal PD
AS Police 1
AS Korofina 1
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
1-6
  POR D1
FC Famalicao [17] 1
Belenenses [18] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
5-5
  FRA D3
Bourg Peronnas [5] 3
Bastia Borgo [18] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
8-4
  ISR CUP
Hapoel Hadera [10] 3
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC [5] 3
HT
1
0
Hết 3 0
3-15
  CSP YC
Desportivo Brasil Youth 6
Ceara (Youth) 2
HT
2
0
Hết 2 0
2-6
  CSP YC
ABC FC RN (Youth) 1 2
Retro FC Brasil U20 1
HT
0
0
Hết 1 2
8-3
  CSP YC
Palmeiras (Youth) 1
Maua SP Youth
HT
1
0
Hết 4 0
9-3
  CSP YC
Ibrachina Youth 1
OSTO youth team 3
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
12-5
90min[1-1],Phạt đền[4-5],OSTO youth teamThắng
  CSP YC
Canaa/BA Youth 4
Real Brasil DF Youth
HT
1
1
Hết 2 1
3-2
  CSP YC
Avai (Youth) 3
Portuguesa (Youth) 4
HT
0
1
Hết 1 2
9-2
  Bra SD
CEO AL 2
ASA 1
HT
0
1
Hết 0 6
0-13
  REWT
Nữ KR Reykjavik
Nữ Valur [1]
HT
0
5
Hết 0 12
1-13
  Bra SD
Dinamo EC 2
Jacyoba AC 2
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
7-4
  Bra SD
CS Esportivo AL
Miguelense FC 2
HT
4
0
Hết 6 0
1-2
  GFA PR
Brikama United 2
Steve Biko 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
5-4
  INT CF
TSG Sprockhovel
RW Essen [1]
HT
1
3
Hết 1 4
0-0
  ENG YFAC
U18 Watford
U18 Chelsea
HT
1
2
Hết 2 2
0-0
90min[2-2],120min[2-3],U18 ChelseaThắng
  ENG YFAC
U18 Reading
U18 Manchester United
HT
0
3
Hết 1 3
0-0
  CAF NC
Cape Verde [73] 2
Burkina Faso [60] 1
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
4-6
  SPA SUC
Atletico Madrid [4] 1 1
Athletic Bilbao [9] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 1 2
6-5
  ISR W1
Nữ Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot [7]
Nữ Hapoel Beer Sheva [6] 3
HT
0
1
Hết 0 2
3-3
  ENG U23LC
U23 West Bromwich [23] 1
U23 Southampton [23] 1 1
HT
0
1
Hết 2 2
5-5
  REWT
Nữ Vikingur Reykjavik [4]
Nữ Fjolnir
HT
0
0
Hết 3 2
11-3
  ITA D2
Benevento [5] 4
S.S.D. Monza 1912 [6] 2 3
HT
2
0
Hết 3 1
2-4
  ITA D2
Lecce [4]
Vicenza [20]
Hoãn
  ENG LC
Liverpool [3] 1
Arsenal [5] 1 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
8-1
  Ire LSL
Malahide United 2
Crumlin United FC 4
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
2-5
  Ire LSL
Glebe North FC
St Patricks CY
Abd
  ITA Cup
AC Milan [2] 2
Genoa [19] 4
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
9-3
90min[1-1],120min[3-1],AC MilanThắng
  POR D3
Louletano
Imortal
HT
0
0
Hết 2 1
0-0
  CSP YC
Cruzeiro (Youth) 1 2
RB Bragantino Youth 1 2
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
4-1
  GFA PR
Gambia Armed Force
Elite United 1
HT
1
1
Hết 2 1
6-6
  ARG TB
Club Deportivo Zoe 1 4
Unidos de Olmos 2
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
3-3
  POR CN
Portimonense [7] 3
CD Mafra [9] 3
HT
1
3
Hết 2 4
5-0
  CSP YC
Gremio Osasco Audax Youth 2
SKA Brasil Youth 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
3-5
90min[0-0],Phạt đền[5-3],Gremio Osasco Audax YouthThắng
  CSP YC
Internacional (RS) (Trẻ) 1
Flamengo-SP (Trẻ) 3
HT
1
0
Hết 3 0
5-2
  CSP YC
CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth)
Nautico PE (Trẻ) 1
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
4-3
  MEX D2
Tepatitlan de Morelos [9] 1
Correcaminos UAT [14] 2
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
8-4
  INT CF
Sport Lagoa Seca
Sete de Setembro PE [9] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
4-9
  ARG TB
Colonial De Ferre 3
Rivadavia Lincoln 2
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
3-3
  CSP YC
Sao Paulo (Youth)
EC Sao Bernardo U20
HT
3
0
Hết 3 0
5-4
  IME L1
Young Physiques Union 2
NACO 2
HT
3
0
Hết 5 0
1-0
  NPE
Armed Police Force 1
Himalayan Sherpa Club 2
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
3-8
  ALG WL
FC Constantine(w) 1
Afak Relizane(w) 1
HT
1
0
Hết 2 2
5-4
  ALG U19
USM Annaba U19
CS Constantine U19 3
HT
0
1
Hết 1 3
6-4
  ALG U19
JSM Bejaia U19 2
WA Boufarik U19 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
2-6
  ALG U19
MC Alger U19 3
MC El Eulma U19 4
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
8-4
  ALG U19
MCB Oued Sly U19 4
ES Ben Aknoun U19 1
HT
0
0
Hết 1 2
5-4
  IDN ISL
Persik Kediri [14] 1
Pstni [13] 2
HT
1
1
Hết 1 2
4-4
  ALG WL
AS Oran Centre (w) 1 3
FC Bejaia(w) 1 1
HT
1
1
Hết 1 1
2-4
  ISR D3
Rubi Shapira [12] 3
Ironi Tiberias [1]
HT
1
0
Hết 1 2
0-12
  ALG U19
US Chaouia U19 2
NRB Teleghma U19 6
HT
0
0
Hết 2 0
3-9
  ISR D3
Tzeirey Kafr Kana [10] 1 3
Maccabi Tamra [4] 3
HT
1
1
Hết 3 2
3-7
  TUR U19
U19 Menemenspor 5
Bandirmaspor U19 3
HT
1
0
Hết 4 0
7-2
  TUR U19
Yeni Malatyaspor U19 3
Goztepe U19 2
HT
0
2
Hết 2 2
2-3
  TUR U19
Besiktas JK U19
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK U19
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
0-0
  ISR CL
Hapoel Pardesiyah Noam 1 7
Hapoel Ramat Israel 1 1
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
4-2
  ALG U21
JS Bordj Menaiel U21 2
USM Annaba U21 1
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
3-0
  ALG U21
ASM Oran U21
CR Temouchent U21 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
1-5
  ISR CL
Beitar Ramat Gan 1 2
Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC 1
HT
1
2
Hết 1 3
9-2
  ISR CL
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 1 3
SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim 1 4
HT
2
0
Hết 3 0
2-5
  INT CF
Real Union de Irun [5]
Eibar [3] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
8-4
  ISR D3
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden [10] 1
Hapoel Holon Yaniv [1] 4
HT
0
1
Hết 0 2
2-6
  ISR D3
FC Dimona [9] 3
Agudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem [16] 3
HT
1
0
Hết 3 0
3-2
  ISR D3
Shimshon Tel Aviv [8] 3
MS Ironi Kuseife [17] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 2
1-4
  ALG U21
MO Constantine U21 1
U21 JSM Skikda 1
HT
1
0
Hết 3 0
4-2
  ALG U21
U21 RC Kouba 1
JSM Tiaret U21
HT
0
0
Hết 1 2
7-2
  ALG U21
US Chaouia U21 3
JSM Bejaia U21
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
7-2
  ALG U21
USM Bel Abbes U21 1 1
GC Mascara U21 1 1
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
3-6
  ALG U21
WA Boufarik U21
USM El Harrach U21 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
3-3
  Ken D1
Posta Rangers [6] 4
Ulinzi Stars Nakuru [13] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
2-5
  ISR CL
SC Shicun Hamizrah 3
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat 2
HT
1
1
Hết 1 1
4-0
  ALG U21
U21 MC EI Eulma 2
IB Lakhdaria U21
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
2-3
  ALG U21
MO Bejaia U21
USM Khenchela U21 1
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
1-1
  ALG U21
MCB Oued Sly U21 2
MC Saida U21 4
HT
0
0
Hết 2 0
6-5
  ALG U21
Hamra Annaba U21 1
U21 AS Ain Mlila 2
HT
0
1
Hết 0 2
3-4
  ISR D3
Hapoel Herzliya [3] 3
Hapoel Kaukab [7] 2
HT
1
1
Hết 2 3
4-8
  ISR D3
Hapoel Bnei Lod [13] 1
Bnei Eilat [12] 4
HT
1
1
Hết 3 2
1-5
  ISR D3
Shimshon Kafr Qasim [4] 1
Maccabi Herzliya [15] 4
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
8-0
  ISR CL
Beitar Petah Tikva 3
Hapoel Hod HaSharon 1
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
5-4
  ISR CL
Hapoel Segev Shalom 2
SC Ramla 1
HT
1
3
Hết 6 4
5-3
  ALG U19
Paradou AC U19
ASO Chlef U19
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
5-3
  ISR D3
Hapoel Ashkelon [18] 2
SC Maccabi Ashdod [11] 3
HT
0
1
Hết 0 2
3-2
  INT CF
Hobro I.K. [11]
Randers FC [5] 1
HT
0
3
Hết 0 3
2-13
  INT CF
Slask Wroclaw [10]
Warta Poznan [16]
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
5-3
  ISR D3
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek [13] 1
MS Tseirey Taybe [6] 1
HT
1
0
Hết 1 4
4-8
  ISR D3
Hapoel Al Gharbiyee [16] 1
Hapoel Bnei Zalfa [15] 2
HT
1
1
Hết 3 1
2-4
  ISR D3
Ironi Nesher [11] 2
Hapoel Bueine [2]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
2-1
  ISR CL
Maccabi Ironi Amishav Petah Tikva
Moadon Sport Roch Tel Aviv 1
HT
0
0
Hết 2 3
6-5
  NPE
Manang Marshyangdi Club 3
Satdobato Youth Club 1
HT
0
2
Hết 1 2
8-4
  ISR D3
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa [3] 1
Hapoel Azor [14] 1 4
HT
1
0
Hết 2 2
5-2
  IDN ISL
Madura United [12] 2
Bhayangkara Solo FC [3] 1
HT
0
1
Hết 2 3
3-2
  IDN ISL
Barito Putera [16] 1
Pusamania Borneo FC [8] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 2
3-7
  ISR D3
Hapoel Kfar Shalem [2] 1
Maccabi Sha\arayim [7]
HT
1
0
Hết 3 0
7-3
  Syri D1
Al-Karamah 1
Al Foutoua Club 3
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
11-1
  Syri D1
Al-Taliya Hama 2
Al-Jaish Damascus 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
2-6
  Syri D1
Efrin 1 2
Al-Shorta Damascus 4
HT
0
0
Hết 0 2
4-7
  Syri D1
Ha Ji lage 2
Tishreen SC 2
HT
1
0
Hết 2 2
5-8
  Syri D1
Hutteen Latakia 2
Al-Wathba Homs 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 2
1-6
  Syri D1
Jableh SC 1
Al Ittihad (SYR) 3
HT
2
0
Hết 2 1
6-0
  INT CF
Chindia Targoviste [11]
Slovan Liberec [9]
HT
0
2
Hết 0 2
0-0
  ISR CL
Hapoel Dalyat El Carmel
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
HT
1
0
Hết 2 3
0-0
  KSA D2
Al-Nojoom [12] 3
Al-Sharq [13] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
5-4
  KSA D2
Al Safa(KSA) [8]
Al-Jndal [6]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 4
0-0
  KSA D2
Al Nairyah [11]
Al-Taqdom [10]
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
0-0
  LBN D1
Trables Sports Club [5]
Al-Ansar(LIB) [7]
HT
1
1
Hết 2 2
0-0
  INT CF
Universitatea Craiova [14]
CSC 1599 Selimbar
HT
1
0
Hết 3 0
5-1
  LBN D2
Al-Mabarrah 1
Sporting Al Koulailah 1
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
4-8
  KSA D2
Afief [12]
Al-Rayyan [9]
HT
0
0
Hết 1 4
0-0
  KSA D2
Al-Zlfe [7]
Al Qaisoma [1]
HT
0
0
Hết 5 0
0-0
  EGY D2
Banha 1
Bur Fouad 1
HT
1
2
Hết 2 2
7-4
  EGY D2
FC Porto Suez 3
Olympic Al Qanal 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
4-6
  EGY D2
Al Nasr Cairo 3
Suez Montakhab 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
6-4
  EGY D2
ZED FC 1
Wadi Degla SC
HT
0
1
Hết 1 2
11-2
  EGY LC
Zamalek [2] 1
Enppi [11] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
7-4
  EGY WD1
El Gounah (W)
Suez Montakhab (W)
HT
2
0
Hết 3 0
7-5
  KSA PR
Al-Raed [6] 1
Al Ittihad Jeddah [1] 3
HT
0
1
Hết 1 2
7-3
  KSA PR
Abha [8] 3
Al-Baten [15] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
5-4
  CAF NC
Senegal [20] 1
Guinea [81] 4
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
7-7
  ISR D2
Hapoel Kfar Saba [6] 2
Hapoel Rishon Lezion [14] 4
HT
0
2
Hết 2 3
6-2
  ISR D2
Hapoel Raanana [10] 5
Hapoel Petah Tikva [9] 1
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
3-2
  ISR D2
Sektzia Nes Tziona [2] 1
Hapoel Akko [8] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
6-4
  INT CF
Lustenau Áo [1]
WSG Wattens [10]
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
4-1
  INT CF
Rakow Czestochowa [3]
FC Rapid Bucuresti [7]
HT
0
0
Hết 1 2
0-0
  INT CF
FC Neftci Baku [4]
Varda SE [2]
HT
1
2
Hết 2 2
0-0
  INT CF
Gorica [5] 2
Radomlje [10] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 4 0
7-2
  LIBD1L
Alahly Benghazi [1]
Al Akhdhar [2]
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
0-0
  LIBD1L
Khaleej Sirte [10]
Shah Bob Chyba [7]
HT
0
0
Hết 2 2
0-0
  UAE U19
Dabba Al-Fujairah U19 2
Al Madam U19
HT
0
0
Hết 3 0
4-3
  UAE U19
Ras Al Khaimah U19 3
Al Urooba U19 1
HT
1
0
Hết 4 1
10-5
  UAE U19
Al Dhaid U19 1 2
U19 Khor Fakkan 1
HT
3
1
Hết 5 1
12-0
  UAE U19
Al Hamriyah U19 1
Al Ittihad Kalba U19 1
HT
1
0
Hết 1 3
7-6
  Tanzania PL
Ruvu Shooting 2
Mtibwa Sugar 1
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
5-3
  BI PL
Olympique Star [12]
BS Dynamic [9]
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
0-0
  MAC D1
Windsor Arch Ka I [2] 1
Chao Pak Kei [1]
HT
0
4
Hết 0 8
0-10
  UAE U19
Al Nasr SC U19 3
Al Wasl SC U19 4
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
1-6
  UAE U19
Sharjah SCC U19 1
U19 Al Wehda(UAE) 3
HT
1
1
Hết 3 1
3-5
  Kuw YL
Al Kuwait SC U20 1
Kazma SC U20 4
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
13-0
  Kuw YL
Al-Qadsia SC (Trẻ) 3
Alnázar Youth 2
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
5-1
  Kuw YL
Al Salmiyah SC U20 6
Al Arabi Kuwait U20 1 4
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
1-8
  INT CF
Nữ Turbine Potsdam [5]
Nữ Gornik Leczna [1]
HT
7
0
Hết 14 0
0-0
  IDN ISL
Persebaya Surabaya [4] 1
PSM Makassar [11] 1
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
7-7
  ALG D1
RC Arba [14] 4
OM Medea [10] 3
HT
2
1
Hết 4 2
3-8
  TIP CUP
Trencin [9] 3
SK Sigma Olomouc [10] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
4-1
  INT CF
Red Bull Salzburg [1]
SKU Amstetten [4]
HT
0
0
Hết 6 0
0-0
  INT CF
Aarau [2]
UTA Arad [9]
HT
2
1
Hết 2 1
0-0
  ISL
FC Goa [9] 1
Northeast United [10] 3
HT
1
1
Hết 1 1
12-5
  CSP YC
Taubate (Youth)
Botafogo RJ(Trẻ) 1
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
4-10
90min[1-1],Phạt đền[3-4],Botafogo RJ(Trẻ)Thắng
  ALG D2
JS Bordj Menaiel [1]
USM Annaba [2]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
0-0
  ALG D2
CA Batna [5] 3
IRB Ouargla [12] 3
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
5-3
  ALG D2
MC El Eulma [14]
IRB Lakhdaria [15]
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
0-0
  ALG D2
Hamra Annaba [8] 3
AS Ain Mlila [9] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
5-3
  ALG D2
MO Bejaia [10] 1 5
Hanshely [3]
HT
1
2
Hết 3 3
2-8
  ALG D2
MO Constantine [13] 3
JSM Skikda [6] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
3-6
  ALG D2
NRB Teleghma [4] 2
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj [16] 1
HT
2
0
Hết 3 0
7-0
  ALG D2
US Chaouia [7]
JSM Bejaia [11]
HT
2
0
Hết 4 0
4-3
  ALG D2
ASM Oran [11] 4
CRB Temouchent [3] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 2
6-7
  ALG D2
USM Bel Abbes [14]
GC Mascara [6]
HT
1
2
Hết 1 2
0-0
  ALG D2
El Bayadh [2]
ES Ben Aknoun [7]
HT
2
1
Hết 3 1
0-0
  ALG D2
MCB Oued Sly [4] 1
MC Saida [5] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
3-1
  ALG D2
RC Kouba [1] 1
JSM Tiaret [10] 2
HT
2
1
Hết 3 3
5-7
  ALG D2
SC Ain Defla [16]
CRB Ain Ouessara [13]
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
0-0
  ALG D2
USMM Hadjout [9]
SKAF Khemis Melina [15]
HT
0
2
Hết 2 3
0-0
  ALG D2
WA Boufarik [8]
USM El Harrach [12]
HT
2
1
Hết 3 2
0-0
  ALG U21
HB Chelghoum Laid U21 2
WA Tlemcen U21 1
HT
0
0
Hết 2 1
5-2
  ALG U21
NA Hussein Dey U21 1 4
ES Setif U21 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
6-7
  ENG U23LC
U23 Swansea City [23]
Exeter City(U23) 1
HT
1
1
Hết 2 2
3-10
  QATL CUP
Al Mesaimeer Club 3
Al Markhiya 4
HT
0
1
Hết 2 2
9-7
90min[2-2],Phạt đền[4-5],Al MarkhiyaThắng
  KSA PR
Al-Ettifaq [10]
Al-Shabab(KSA) [2] 2
HT
2
0
Hết 2 2
2-4
  CYP D1
Aris Limassol [2] 2
Doxa Katokopias [8] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
1-6
  INT CF
Al Khaldiya [3] 1
Cordoba C.F. [4] 1
HT
1
1
Hết 1 3
3-4
  MEX U20
Queretaro U20 [9] 1
Pumas U20 [7] 1 3
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
6-6
  MEX U20
Necaxa U20 [11]
Monterrey U20 [8]
HT
1
1
Hết 1 1
0-0
  AGB LE
Wiliete [4]
Interclube Luanda [5]
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
0-0
  EGY LC
Tala'ea EI-Gaish [16] 1 2
Ghazl El Mahallah [10] 1 1
HT
1
1
Hết 1 1
3-9
  EGY LC
Ceramica Cleopatra FC [9] 2
Pharco [5] 1 4
HT
0
2
Hết 4 2
6-6
  OMA D1
Bousher 2
Quriyat 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
1-3
  POR L3
Caldas 3
Real Sport Clube Queluz 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
4-3
  GHA D1
King Faisal Babes [2] 3
Karela United FC [11] 3
HT
0
1
Hết 0 2
8-2
  CAF NC
Malawi [129] 2
Zimbabwe [121] 3
HT
1
1
Hết 2 1
2-5
  CAF NC
Ma Rốc [28] 2
Comoros [132] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
9-1
  Mal PD
USFAS Bamako 1
Stade Malien de Bamako 1 1
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
4-1
  ALG D1
MC Oran [13] 2
RC Relizane [17] 2
HT
1
1
Hết 1 1
8-2
  CSP YC
Votuporanguense (Trẻ) 1 1
Bahia Youth 3
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
3-3
  GFA D2
Tallinding United 3
Jarra West FC 2
HT
2
0
Hết 2 0
5-3
  INT CF
Viborg [8] 1
Jammerbugt [10] 1 1
HT
2
0
Hết 5 0
9-1
  UAE D2
Al Ittifaq Dubai 2
United Sport 2
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
4-2
  Est WT
Trans Narva [6]
Levadia Tallinn [1]
HT
0
0
Hết 2 0
0-0