UEFA CL
FK Zalgiris Vilnius [1] 2
Ferencvarosi TC [1] 2
HT
0
1
Hết 1 3
10-3
  GER Reg
SC Eltersdorf [17] 3
Bayern Munich(Trẻ) [2] 1
HT
2
2
Hết 2 6
1-5
  GER Reg
SV Babelsberg 03 [18] 2
Chemnitzer [4] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 2 1
2-2
  GER Reg
Wacker Burghausen [9] 1
TSV 1860 Rosenheim [12] 1
HT
3
0
Hết 8 0
6-2
  GER Reg
FV Illertissen [6] 3
TSV Buchbach [14] 1 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
4-4
  GER Reg
FC Augsburg II [19] 3
SV Schalding Heining [7] 4
HT
3
0
Hết 3 1
6-7
  GER Reg
VfB Auerbach [16] 3
Berliner AK 07 [7] 1
HT
1
2
Hết 1 3
4-6
  GER Reg
Hertha BSC Berlin [17] 3
FSV Union Furstenwalde [3] 4
HT
1
1
Hết 3 1
3-2
  GER Reg
SV Heimstetten [8] 4
FC Pipinsried [5] 2
HT
0
2
Hết 1 3
2-2
  SWE D2
Helsingborg IF [7] 1
Falkenbergs FF [16] 1
HT
2
0
Hết 4 0
2-9
  SWE D2
Osters IF [9] 1
Jonkopings Sodra IF [5] 1 1
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
4-4
  DEN D1
Esbjerg FB [3] 1
Vendsyssel [10] 1
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
1-5
  ALG D1
RC Relizane [11]
NA Hussein Dey [16]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
5-5
  INT CF
Crystal Palace [14]
Charlton Athletic [7] 2
HT
1
1
Hết 2 2
4-3
  INT CF
U23 Chelsea [23]
Portsmouth [8]
HT
0
0
Hết 2 0
5-8
  INT CF
Granada CF [9] 2
Espanyol [1] 5
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
2-5
  INT CF
De Treffers [18]
De Graafschap [3]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
0-5
  INT CF
Patro Eisden [10] 1
MVV Maastricht [11]
HT
0
0
Hết 2 0
2-4
  INT CF
Plymouth Argyle [18] 1
Bristol City [19]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
5-4
  INT CF
SV Eilendorf 1
TSV Alemannia Aachen [14]
HT
0
5
Hết 0 8
0-0
  INT CF
Cadiz [12]
Las Palmas [9] 2
HT
0
2
Hết 0 2
4-1
  INT CF
FSV Frankfurt [6] 2
Siegen 3
HT
3
0
Hết 4 0
3-1
  INT CF
Levante [14] 1
Atromitos Athens [10] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
7-4
  INT CF
NAC Breda [5]
Almere City FC [4]
HT
1
2
Hết 1 2
3-7
  INT CF
FC Cartagena [16]
Al Nasr Dubai [5]
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
8-0
  INT CF
SpVg Schonnebeck
TSG Sprockhovel 1
HT
1
0
Hết 2 3
2-5
  GER OBW
Eintr. Bamberg
Bayern Hof 1
HT
6
0
Hết 7 1
6-7
  AUS D3
Rotenberg [9] 1
FC Wolfurt [8]
HT
1
0
Hết 1 2
0-0
  AUT CUP
TSV St. John's 6
FC Dornbirn [7] 1 2
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
3-3
  INT CF
Rijnsburgse Boys [6]
Telstar [13]
HT
0
0
Hết 1 2
9-6
  GFA D2
Team Rhino FC 2
Kiang West FC 2
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
1-8
  INT CF
SV Wacker Obercastrop 3
SpVgg Erkenschwick 2
HT
1
2
Hết 1 3
2-5
  INT CF
Taverne
FC Paradiso
HT
0
1
Hết 2 4
0-0
  LIBD1L
Al Mahalla
Al-Wehda(LBY)
HT
0
0
Hết 4 1
0-0
  BEL D1
K.F.C.O.Wilrijk [9] 1
Cercle Brugge [16] 1
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
8-3
  ICE D1
Thor Akureyri [6] 4
Fram Reykjavik [1] 2
HT
0
1
Hết 0 2
4-8
  FAR D1
07 Vestur Sorvagur [8] 4
EB Streymur [6] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
8-5
  FAR D1
Vikingur Gotu [2] 2
NSI Runavik [4] 1 2
HT
0
0
Hết 2 1
4-3
  INT CF
York City [8]
Middlesbrough [10]
HT
2
1
Hết 2 1
0-0
  INT CF
Rotherham United [23]
Newcastle United [12]
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
3-5
  INT CF
Cardiff City [8]
Southampton [15]
HT
0
1
Hết 0 4
0-1
  INT CF
Cambridge United [2]
Queens Park Rangers [9]
HT
0
2
Hết 1 2
2-11
  INT CF
Manchester City [1]
Preston North End [13]
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
4-0
  INT CF
Mansfield Town [16]
Coventry [16]
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
5-5
  INT CF
Tranmere Rovers [7] 1
Sunderland [4] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
3-8
  INT CF
Oldham Athletic AFC [18] 1
Crewe Alexandra [12] 1
HT
2
1
Hết 2 1
5-4
  INT CF
Gillingham [10]
Millwall [11]
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
3-6
  INT CF
Mallorca [2]
Eibar [20] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
6-1
  INT CF
Sevilla [4]
Paris Saint Germain [2] 3
HT
1
0
Hết 2 2
0-12
  INT CF
Fleetwood Town [15]
Huddersfield Town [20]
HT
2
0
Hết 2 1
3-14
  INT CF
Blyth Spartans [22]
Hartlepool United FC [4]
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
2-8
  INT CF
Bristol Rovers [24] 1
Havant and Waterlooville [9] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
8-4
  INT CF
MSV Düsseldorf
TVD Velbert
HT
0
1
Hết 1 3
0-0
  INT CF
NK Aluminij [6]
SD Cirkulane
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
0-0
  UEFA ECL
FK Buducnost Podgorica [1] 3
HB Torshavn [3]
HT
0
1
Hết 0 2
7-3
  WAL FAWC
Trefelin [1] 3
Undy Athletic [10] 3
HT
2
0
Hết 4 1
9-2
  UEFA ECL
Hibernians FC [2] 2
Folgore/Falciano [2] 2
HT
1
2
Hết 4 2
4-4
  URU RL
Cerrito Reserves 1 3
IA Sud America Reserve 2
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
2-5
  ARG RESL
Arsenal de Sarandi Reserves 3
Argentinos Jrs Reserves 2
HT
0
0
Hết 3 1
3-2
  URU RL
CA River Plate Reserves 1 1
Cerro Largo Reserves 1 1
HT
0
2
Hết 1 3
4-6
  URU RL
Deportivo Maldonado Reserve 4
Rentistas Reserves 2
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
6-2
  ICE U19L
Keflavik U19
Vikingur U19 1
HT
0
1
Hết 1 3
9-2
  ICE U19L
Njardvik Grindavik GG U19 3
Valur KH Hlidarendi U19 2
HT
2
1
Hết 2 2
3-5
  AUT CUP
ASV Siegendorf
St Jakob/Rosental 1
HT
3
0
Hết 5 0
14-2
  INT CF
Dollingstown
Loughgall FC [4]
HT
1
1
Hết 1 1
6-7
  INT CF
Eastbourne Borough [3]
U23 Millwall [23]
HT
1
1
Hết 2 1
3-3
  MAR D1
CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid [15] 1 5
IRT Itihad de Tanger [7] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
5-2
  MAR D1
FUS Fath Union Sportive Rabat [13]
SCCM Chabab Mohamedia [8]
HT
0
0
Hết 2 0
7-2
  MAR D1
Renaissance Zmamra [16] 1
RCOZ Oued Zem [14] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
5-2
  MAR D1
Maghrib Association Tetouan [12] 4
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane [4] 2
HT
1
1
Hết 2 3
3-4
  INT CF
Chorley [7] 1
Bolton Wanderers [3] 1
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
5-4
  INT CF
Wigan Athletic [20] 1
Stoke City [14]
HT
1
1
Hết 2 1
5-4
  INT CF
Port Vale [13]
Sheffield Wed. [24]
HT
1
1
Hết 1 2
6-10
  INT CF
Chesterfield [6]
Bradford AFC [15]
HT
2
0
Hết 2 1
1-6
  INT CF
Warrington Town AFC [7]
Accrington Stanley [11]
HT
0
2
Hết 0 2
4-1
  INT CF
Scunthorpe United [22]
Lincoln City [5]
HT
0
1
Hết 0 2
0-0
  INT CF
Cliftonville [3]
Ards FC [2]
HT
2
1
Hết 3 2
0-0
  INT CF
Coalville Town [3]
Kettering Town [18]
HT
1
2
Hết 2 4
4-8
  INT CF
Dartford [2] 1
Sutton United [1]
HT
1
0
Hết 3 1
5-6
  INT CF
Worthing [1]
Welling United [21]
HT
3
0
Hết 5 1
6-3
  INT CF
Darlington [19]
Harrogate Town [17]
HT
0
1
Hết 1 5
4-5
  INT CF
Wimborne Town [16]
Eastleigh
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
0-0
  INT CF
Woking [20]
AFC Wimbledon [19]
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
0-6
  INT CF
Burgess Hill Town
Horsham [9]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
0-0
  INT CF
Stourbridge [11]
Solihull Moors [11]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
3-6
  INT CF
Colliers Wood Utd
Merstham [22]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
2-4
  WAL FAWC
Cambrian Clydach [4]
Port Talbot [5]
HT
1
0
Hết 5 0
0-0
  WAL FAWC
Penrhyncoch [5] 3
Bangor City FC [9] 1 1
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
5-9
  WAL FAWC
Conwy United [6] 4
Gresford Athletic [8] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
5-6
  WAL FAWC
Guilsfield FC [4] 1
Buckley Town [13] 6
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
3-5
  WAL FAWC
Ammanford [6] 1 4
Briton Ferry Athletic [3] 1 1
HT
1
2
Hết 4 3
12-3
  WAL FAWC
Risca Utd [6] 3
Llanelli [7] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
3-7
  WAL FAWC
Holyhead Hotspur [7]
Colwyn Bay [3]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
3-7
  WAL FAWC
Prestatyn Town FC [1] 1 4
Llandudno [6] 1
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
3-4
  WAL FAWC
Holywell [4] 4
Ruthin Town FC [2] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
4-4
  WAL FAWC
Llanidloes Town [3]
Llanrhaeadr FC [10]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
0-0
  WAL FAWC
Goytre United [8]
Cwmbran Celtic [11]
HT
1
0
Hết 4 0
0-0
  WAL FAWC
Carmarthen [4] 3
Llantwit Major [2] 2
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
4-5
  WAL FAWC
Afan Lido [10] 7
Swansea University [9] 2
HT
0
1
Hết 0 3
7-5
  INT CF
Walsall [19]
West Bromwich(WBA) [19]
Hủy
  INT CF
AFC Bournemouth [6]
Chelsea FC [4] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 1 2
6-3
  INT CF
Blackpool [3]
Burnley [17]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
0-3
  INT CF
Stevenage Borough [14]
Watford [2]
HT
1
1
Hết 1 1
4-2
  INT CF
Guiseley [20]
Leeds United [9]
HT
1
2
Hết 2 3
0-0
  INT CF
Colchester United [20]
Ipswich [9]
HT
2
2
Hết 3 3
7-7
  INT CF
Great Wakering Rovers
Dagenham and Redbridge [12]
HT
0
3
Hết 0 10
0-9
  INT CF
Hereford [12] 1
Cheltenham Town [1] 1
HT
0
4
Hết 1 8
3-6
  INT CF
Boston United [5]
Notts County [5]
HT
0
2
Hết 1 3
5-3
  INT CF
Trafford
Chester FC [3]
HT
2
2
Hết 4 3
2-7
  INT CF
Haringey Borough [12]
Aldershot Town [15]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
0-0
  INT CF
Alfreton Town [21] 1
Burton Albion FC [16]
HT
2
0
Hết 2 1
5-8
  INT CF
Farsley Celtic [11]
Halifax Town [10]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
1-2
  INT CF
Tamworth [2]
Halesowen Town
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
0-9
  INT CF
Peterborough Sports [21]
Cambridge City
HT
4
0
Hết 5 0
3-1
  INT CF
Nantwich Town [14]
Altrincham [17]
HT
0
2
Hết 0 3
6-5
  INT CF
Stafford Rangers [2]
Hednesford Town [4]
HT
2
0
Hết 3 1
0-0
  INT CF
Enfield Town [3]
Boreham Wood [14] 1
HT
1
3
Hết 1 4
0-0
  INT CF
Slimbridge AFC
Taunton Town [11]
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
2-5
  INT CF
Flint Union
Witton Albion [9]
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
6-5
  INT CF
Chesham United [9]
Wealdstone FC [19]
HT
0
0
Hết 1 4
4-6
  INT CF
Harlow Town
East Thurrock United [21]
HT
0
0
Hết 2 1
3-4
  INT CF
Chatham Town
Maidstone United [11]
HT
2
2
Hết 2 2
0-0
  INT CF
Southport FC [16]
Marine
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
0-0
  INT CF
Torquay United [2]
Truro City [15]
HT
1
0
Hết 3 0
2-14
  INT CF
Curzon Ashton FC [17] 2
Salford City [8]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
4-5
  INT CF
Bury Town
Needham Market [13] 2
HT
2
1
Hết 3 1
0-7
  SCO LL
U20 Glasgow Rangers 1
Civil Service Strollers FC 6
HT
0
1
Hết 1 3
2-7
  SCO LL
Edinburgh University FC 1
Boness Utd 2
HT
1
4
Hết 1 6
1-9
  SCO LL
East Kilbride 2
Caledonian Braves 2
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
9-5
  WAL FAWC
Airbus UK Broughton [11] 2
Llangefni Town [11] 1
HT
2
0
Hết 5 0
6-1
  WAL FAWC
Pontypridd [3] 3
Taffs Well [8] 4
HT
1
2
Hết 4 3
3-2
  INT CF
Skelmersdale United
Prescot Cables
HT
4
0
Hết 4 1
0-0
  INT CF
Armagh City
Warrenpoint Town [12]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
0-0
  ICE U19L
Stjarnan KFG Alftanes U19
HK KopavogurU19
HT
1
1
Hết 7 2
0-0
  ICE U19L
Stjarnan SkinandiU19 4
HK YmirU19 1
HT
1
1
Hết 7 2
7-3
  ICE WPR
Nữ Trottur Reykjavik [6]
Nữ Keflavik [9]
HT
1
0
Hết 3 0
6-3
  ICE LD1
Nữ IA Akranes [8] 1
Nữ KR Reykjavik [1]
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
0-4
  ARG D1
CA Huracan [12] 2
Colon [15] 2
HT
1
1
Hết 1 1
3-1
  Bra YL
Corinthians Paulista (Trẻ) [13] 1
Fluminense RJ (Trẻ) [11] 2
HT
1
1
Hết 1 1
3-4
  ALG D1
ASO Chlef [15] 3
ES Setif [2] 1 2
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
8-6
  ALG D1
JS Kabylie [9] 1
MC An-giê [6] 1
HT
1
1
Hết 2 1
3-1
  ALG D1
US Biskra [13] 2 6
JS Saoura [3] 3
HT
1
1
Hết 1 2
3-5
  LCE D4
Golfklubbur Grindavikur
Berserkir Reykjavik 2
HT
2
0
Hết 3 0
6-6
  FAR D2
EB/Streymur II 1
FC Suduroy 2
HT
1
1
Hết 4 1
6-12
  LCE D4
Alafoss
Bjorninn
HT
0
3
Hết 0 9
2-10
  LCE D4
Arborg
KRIA 2
HT
2
1
Hết 4 2
4-3
  ARG D1
Aldosivi [14]
Racing Club [19] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 2
4-6
  MEX D2
Tlaxcala FC [10] 1
CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa [11] 2
HT
1
1
Hết 1 1
1-2
  BRA CUP
Criciuma [3] 2
Fluminense (RJ) [10] 1
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
2-3
  CHI D1
Audax Italiano [2] 3
Everton CD [8] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 2
4-2
  CRC D1
Perez Zeledon [7] 3
Jicaral [6] 2 5
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
6-5
  USL D1
Loudoun United [31] 2
Charleston Battery [17] 2
HT
3
3
Hết 3 5
8-3
  COL D2
Real Cartagena [15] 1 1
Valledupar FC [5] 3
HT
1
2
Hết 2 2
4-0
  NIC CUP
Diriangen 1
HYH Export Sebaco FC 3
HT
0
0
Hết 3 2
5-4
  PAR Cup
3 de Febrero [12]
Sol de America [4]
HT
0
2
Hết 0 6
4-3
  Grenada D1
Hurricanes SC 1
Mt Rich SC
HT
1
1
Hết 3 1
4-3
  ARG D1
Boca Juniors [17] 1
San Lorenzo [4] 4
HT
0
1
Hết 0 2
2-2
  CRC D1
Sporting San Jose [10] 2
Guanacasteca 3
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
6-0
  ECU D2
CD Independiente Juniors 2
Cumbaya FC 5
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
4-1
  MEX D2
Venados FC [12]
Celaya FC [3] 2
HT
1
2
Hết 1 2
2-1
  BRA D2
Botafogo (RJ) [12] 1
Centro Sportivo Alagoano [11] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
2-5
  BRA CUP
Vitoria Salvador BA [15] 2
Gremio (RS) [19]
HT
0
1
Hết 0 3
4-7
  COL D1
La Equidad [17] 1 5
Deportivo Pasto [19] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
6-1
  CRC D1
Deportivo Saprissa [4]
Santos De Guapiles [2] 1 3
HT
0
0
Hết 3 0
4-2
  PCB
Carlos Manucci 4
Sporting Cristal 3
HT
0
0
Hết 1 2
1-7
  MEX D2
Cimarrones de Sonora [2] 1
Club Chivas Tapatio [6] 4
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
10-2
  NIC CUP
UNAN Managua 3
Jalapa
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
3-7
  USL D1
Las Vegas Lights [29] 4
Orange County Blues FC [10] 1
HT
1
1
Hết 3 1
4-10
  INT CF
Neerja Modi FA
Royal Jaipur
HT
0
0
Hết 2 1
1-7
  INT CF
Zinc Football Academy
Rajasthan Perfect Football
HT
1
1
Hết 3 1
7-5
  CHA D2
Hebei Jingying [3]
U20 China [4]
HT
1
0
Hết 2 2
0-0
  CHA D2
Dongguan Guanlian [2]
Yunnan Kunlu [9]
HT
1
0
Hết 5 1
0-0
  CHA D2
Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei F.C [6]
Guangxi Baoyun FC [3]
HT
0
2
Hết 0 2
0-0
  CHA D2
Shanghai Jiading City Fight Fat [4]
Qingdao Red Lions [7] 2
HT
0
1
Hết 2 1
3-4
  CHA D2
Xiamen Ludao [3]
Qingdao Zhongchuang Hengtai [4]
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
0-0
  CHA D2
Hebei Gongfu [2]
Dandong Tengyue [7]
HT
0
0
Hết 1 2
0-0
  CHA D2
Yichun Weihu [5]
Wuxi Wugou [6] 3
HT
2
1
Hết 2 1
1-5
  INT CF
Rajasthan United
Islands United 1
HT
5
1
Hết 8 3
13-2
  MOFT
Germany U23 1
Cote D Ivoire U23 2
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
7-6
  MOFT
U23 Saudi Arabia 4
Brazil U23 3
HT
1
1
Hết 1 3
3-11
  INT CF
FC Vardar Skopje [11] 2
Renova Cepciste [10] 2
HT
2
0
Hết 2 2
1-9
  CHA CSL
Beijing Guoan [5] 2
Shanghai Port [1]
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
9-6
  CHA CSL
Hebei FC [4] 2
Dalian Pro [8] 1 2
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
5-6
  MOFT
U23 Hàn Quốc 1
Honduras U23 1 3
HT
3
0
Hết 6 0
8-1
  MOFT
Romania U23 2
U23 New Zealand 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
5-8
  CECAFA Cup
Ethiopia U23 3
Congo U23
HT
2
0
Hết 2 1
1-4
  MAS PL
Kelantan FA [5] 1
PDRM FA [8] 2
HT
0
1
Hết 1 2
1-2
  BSWCP
Romania Beach Soccer 1
Estonia Beach Soccer
HT
0
0
Hết 3 8
0-0
  NSW-N TPL
Weston Workers FC [7] 3
Broadmeadow Magic [3] 1
HT
2
2
Hết 4 3
6-7
  Aus CTLW
Gungahlin United(w) 1
Canberra FC (w) 1
HT
1
0
Hết 2 3
3-7
  AUS WBPL
Nữ University of Queensland FC Snr
Broadbeach United SC (w) 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
3-10
  INT CF
Brothers Union [12]
Jaipur Elite
HT
2
1
Hết 4 1
6-4
  CHA D1
Nanjing City [4] 1
Zhicheng Qúy Châu [3] 3
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
1-5
  AUS QSL
Queensland Lions FC [7]
Capalaba [10] 3
HT
2
0
Hết 5 0
9-2
  NSW-N TPL
Valentine [10] 1
Adamstown Rosebuds FC [9] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
4-5
  Aus BWC
Grange Thistle (w)
Albany Creek (w)
HT
0
2
Hết 1 2
0-6
  INT CF
Brightlingsea Regent [19]
Coggeshall Town
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
0-0
  RUS Cup
Strogino Moscow [8] 4
FC Olimp Odintsovo [10] 2
HT
0
3
Hết 0 3
7-8
  AUS QSL
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC [4] 1 3
Brisbane Roar FC Am [2] 2
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
8-2
  NSW-N TPL
Edgeworth Eagles FC [4]
Lake Macquarie [8] 1
HT
1
0
Hết 4 0
10-3
  MGL PL
Athletic 220 FC 2 1
Ulaanbaatar City 1 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
2-7
90min[0-0],120min[0-2],Ulaanbaatar CityT
  BSWCP
Kazakh beach foot 1
Lithuania Beach Soccer
HT
2
3
Hết 4 3
0-0
  CHA CSL
Tianjin Tigers [6] 2
Changchun Yatai [3] 2
HT
0
3
Hết 1 4
4-0
  MOFT
Spain U23 1
Argentina U23 6
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
7-6
  MOFT
U23 Australia 1
Egypt U23 2
HT
0
1
Hết 0 2
6-6
  NOR D2
Senja [12]
Kongsvinger [1] 2
HT
1
1
Hết 3 3
0-0
  MAC FA CUP
Windsor Arch Ka I
Chao Pak Kei 1
HT
0
2
Hết 0 3
2-7
  CECAFA Cup
Eritrea U23
Uganda U23 2
HT
0
1
Hết 1 2
4-3
  MOFT
U23 Nhật Bản 2
Pháp Olympic 1 2
HT
2
0
Hết 4 0
2-4
  MOFT
South Africa U23 1 2
Mexico U23 1
HT
0
2
Hết 0 3
4-6
  WAUS WD1
Fremantle City FC (w)
Northern Redbacks (w)
HT
0
1
Hết 0 2
3-9
  WAUS WD1
Murdoch University Melville FC (w) 1
Perth SC (w)
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
9-4
  CHA D1
Shenyang City Public [4] 3
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard [6] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
9-6
  CHA D1
Wuhan three town [1] 2
Sichuan Jiuniu [4] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 5 1
5-2
  INT CF
Oxford United [6]
Peterborough United [2]
HT
1
1
Hết 2 2
0-0
  INT CF
Hyderya Sports FC 2
Kashmir Avenger 1 3
HT
0
1
Hết 1 2
8-3
  CAE LW
Canon de Yaounde (w) 1 1
FC Ebolowa (w) 1 3
HT
0
1
Hết 0 2
2-3
  MAS SL
Sabah [8] 2
PB Pahang [9] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 2 2
5-4
  CHA CSL
Shanghai Shenhua [2] 3
Wuhan FC [7] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
8-2
  NOR D2
Rosenborg B [14] 1
Sotra [12] 1
HT
0
1
Hết 0 2
5-5
  RUS Cup
Irtysh 1946 Omsk [7] 1
Dinamo Barnaul [6] 4
HT
0
0
Hết 1 2
6-2
  RUS Cup
Torpedo Miass [5] 3
FC Chelyabinsk [2] 5
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
4-3
  RUS Cup
Zvezda Sint Petersburg [1]
FC Tver [2]
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
0-0
  MAS SL
UiTM FC [12] 2
Pulau Penang FA [4] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
10-4
  MAS SL
Melaka FC [11] 2
Terengganu [2] 3
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
5-7
  MAS SL
Selangor PB [5] 2
Johor Darul Takzim [1] 1
HT
0
1
Hết 1 3
4-3
  MAS PL
Perak FA II [10]
Kelantan United [7] 1 3
HT
0
3
Hết 0 4
9-5
  INT CF
Gent XI 1
FC Dender [14]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 2
2-1
  BSWCP
Norway Beach Soccer
Czech Republic Beach Soccer
HT
0
0
Hết 1 6
6-3
  MAC FA CUP
Benfica de Macau 1 1
Cheng Fung 4
HT
1
0
Hết 3 3
3-3
90min[3-3],Phạt đền[2-4],Cheng FungT
  NOR D2
Alta [4]
Tromsdalen UIL [7]
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
0-0
  RUS Cup
Legion Dynamo [12] 2
Spartak Nalchik [9] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
3-4
90min[0-0],Phạt đền[4-2],Legion DynamoThắng
  RUS Cup
Rodina Moskva [1] 4
Torpedo Vladimir [11] 8
HT
1
2
Hết 2 3
13-7
  RUS Cup
FK Spartak Tuymazy [10] 1 2
Volga Ulyanovsk [1]
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
9-4
90min[1-1],Phạt đền[2-4],Volga UlyanovskT
  RUS Cup
FK Ilpar
FK Zenit Izhevsk [13]
HT
0
1
Hết 0 3
0-0
  NOR D2
Valerenga B [8] 1 2
Floy FK [13] 1
HT
1
1
Hết 1 1
4-7
  RUS Cup
FK Anzhi [3]
Mashuk-KMV [7]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
0-0
90min[0-0],Phạt đền[4-2],FK AnzhiThắng
  RUS Cup
FK Tyumen [14]
Zvezda Perm [11]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
0-0
90min[0-0],Phạt đền[5-4],FK TyumenThắng
  RUS Cup
SKA Rostov [8]
FK Forte Taganrog [5]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
0-0
90min[0-0],Phạt đền[6-7],FK Forte TaganrogT
  INT CF
Nantes [18]
Lorient [16]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
11-2
  INT CF
AZ Alkmaar [3]
OFI Crete [13] 3
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
2-5
  INT CF
Altay Spor Kulubu [5]
Giresunspor [2]
HT
1
0
Hết 3 0
0-0
  INT CF
Alanyaspor [7]
Hatayspor [6]
HT
1
2
Hết 2 2
0-0
  INT CF
Pehchevo [3]
FK Osogovo [7]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
0-0
  SWE U21AS
Trelleborg U21 [9]
U21 IFK Varnamo [8]
HT
1
1
Hết 1 3
0-0
  CAE LW
Eding Sport (w) 3
Eclair de Saa (w) 1
HT
0
1
Hết 0 3
2-3
  BWPL
Nữ FC Gomel [10]
Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk (w) [1] 1
HT
0
7
Hết 0 16
0-0
  BSWCP
Sweden Beach Soccer
Greece Beach Soccer
HT
0
2
Hết 1 4
0-0
  RUS Cup
Kairat Moskva [5] 1 5
FK Kaluga [8] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
7-6
  ROMC
CS Branesti 1
Tunari 1
HT
0
1
Hết 0 2
1-11
  ROMC
CS Foresta Tileagd 3
Luceafarul Oradea B 1
HT
1
1
Hết 2 1
6-2
  ROMC
AS Zimbrul Slobozia Conachi 1
Sporting Liesti 2
HT
1
2
Hết 1 6
5-6
  ROMC
ASCS Petrolul 95 1 1
CSM Flacara Moreni 4
HT
2
1
Hết 2 2
4-10
90min[2-2],120min[2-2],Phạt đền[2-4],CSM Flacara MoreniT
  ROMC
Universitatea de Vest 1 3
ACS Ghiroda
HT
1
1
Hết 1 2
7-8
  ROMC
ACS Viitorul Simian 3
CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti 2
HT
0
2
Hết 1 3
1-3
  ROMC
CS Navodari 3
CS Gloria Albesti 2
HT
2
0
Hết 4 0
4-13
  INT CF
Bayer Leverkusen [6]
FC Utrecht [6]
HT
0
0
Hết 1 5
0-0
  INT CF
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla [4]
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC [8]
HT
0
0
Hết 1 3
0-0
  ROMC
AS Viitorul Curita 1
SC Bacau 1 1
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
2-0
  ROMC
Pascani 1 5
Husana Husi 4
HT
1
1
Hết 1 3
2-3
  INT CF
Antalyaspor [16]
Umraniyespor [8]
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
0-0
  NOR D2
Kjelsas IL [9]
Levanger FK [6] 1
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
7-1
  SVK Cup
OFK Olovary
Hajnacka 3
HT
2
0
Hết 3 0
5-5
  RUS Cup
FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya [3] 3
Shinnik Yaroslavl [5] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
6-11
90min[0-0],Phạt đền[5-4],FK Volna NizhegorodskayaThắng
  RUS Cup
Sokol Saratov [2] 2
Mordovya Saransk [2] 1
HT
2
2
Hết 2 3
5-0
  RUS Cup
Dinamo Briansk [9] 1
Dnepr Smolensk [6] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
9-10
90min[1-1],Phạt đền[7-6],Dinamo BrianskThắng
  RUS Cup
Dinamo Vladivostok [3] 4
Chertanovo Moscow [7] 2 2
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
2-7
  RUS Cup
Stavropolye-2009 [6] 2
FK Kuban Kholding [10] 4
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
7-3
  RUS Cup
FK Leningradets [4]
Dinamo Saint Petersburg [3] 4
HT
1
0
Hết 4 0
5-5
  CHI D1
Cobresal [14] 1
Melipilla [12]
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
7-5
  INT CF
Frosinone [11]
Viterbese [1] 1
HT
0
1
Hết 1 2
15-2
  INT CF
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi [3] 2
Sabah [8] 1 4
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
8-5
  INT CF
Olympiakos Nicosia FC [6]
Onisilos Sotiras [6]
HT
2
0
Hết 6 1
0-0
  INT CF
Alessandria [1]
Renate AC [1]
HT
4
0
Hết 4 1
7-2
  INT CF
Avia Swidnik 2
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 1
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
6-2
  INT CF
Doxa Katokopias [9]
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
HT
2
0
Hết 2 0
0-0
  INT CF
KS Wieczysta Krakow
Podhale Nowy Targ
HT
1
1
Hết 2 1
0-0
  NGA PR
Lobi Stars [8] 2
Enyimba International [4] 1
HT
1
1
Hết 1 1
12-2
  NGA PR
Akwa Starlets [9] 1
Nasarawa United FC [2] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
5-5
  NGA PR
Wikki Tourists [15]
Heartland FC [13]
HT
2
1
Hết 4 2
0-0
  NGA PR
Kwara United [6] 3
Kano Pillars [3]
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
7-3
  NGA PR
Jigawa Golden Stars [16] 3
Warri Wolves FC [18] 5
HT
1
1
Hết 1 1
6-0
  NGA PR
Sunshine Stars FC [17] 2
Plateau United [10]
HT
1
1
Hết 3 2
4-4
  NGA PR
Ifeanyi Ubah [19] 2
Akwa United [1] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
10-3
  NGA PR
MFM FC [11] 3
Rivers United [5] 3
HT
0
1
Hết 2 2
6-0
  NGA PR
Enugu Rangers International [7]
Katsina United [12]
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
0-0
  NGA PR
Abia Warriors [14]
Adamawa United [20]
HT
2
1
Hết 5 1
0-0
  FIN D2
VPS Vaasa [6] 3
Jaro [3] 1
HT
2
0
Hết 2 1
3-7
  FIN D2
Gnistan [1] 2
KPV [12] 3
HT
0
1
Hết 0 3
1-4
  FIN D2
Klubi 04 [11] 1
JIPPO [10] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
7-2
  FIN D2
RoPS Rovaniemi [2] 1
MuSa [5]
HT
0
0
Hết 2 0
3-7
  FIN D2
Ekenas IF Fotboll [7] 2
PK-35 [9] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
8-5
  FIN D3 A
Lahden Reipas [8] 1
JaPS [1] 3
HT
2
2
Hết 3 2
8-8
  FIN D3 A
Jazz Pori [6] 2
FC Ilves-Kissat [5] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
8-5
  NOR D2
Skeid Oslo [2] 1
Oygarden FK [5] 2
HT
0
1
Hết 2 1
4-2
  SVK Cup
TJ Jarovce Bratislava 1 3
Inter Bratislava 1
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
2-7
90min[1-1],Phạt đền[8-7],TJ Jarovce BratislavaThắng
  INT CF
ES Troyes AC [1] 1
Metz [10]
HT
1
1
Hết 1 2
0-0
  INT CF
Spartak Pleven
FC Dunav Ruse
HT
1
0
Hết 1 2
0-0
  INT CF
FK Ohrid 2004 [2]
FK Karaorman
HT
2
0
Hết 5 1
0-0
  INT CF
Skenderbeu Korce [7]
KF Gunilla Hei [4]
HT
1
0
Hết 1 3
0-0
  LIBD1L
Al Zawi A
Al Khmes
HT
2
1
Hết 2 1
0-0
  LIBD1L
Abu Salim
Al Athad
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
0-0
  BSWCP
Moldova Beach Soccer
Slovakia Beach Soccer
HT
3
0
Hết 6 0
0-0
  EST D2
FC Elva [9] 1
Flora Tallinn II [7] 3
HT
0
1
Hết 1 3
3-11
  EST D2
FC Nomme United [5] 1
Tallinna FC Levadia II [4] 4
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
4-7
  EST D3
Nomme JK Kalju II [5] 1
Halliu football College [2] 2
HT
1
1
Hết 2 1
8-8
  Finland K
Liry
Ri Pa 1
HT
0
2
Hết 0 2
3-2
  Finland K
Edustus IPS 3
LaPa 1
HT
1
2
Hết 1 2
7-7
  Finland K
SavU 1
RPS Lions
HT
1
1
Hết 3 1
5-4
  RUS Cup
Peresvet Podolsk [10] 5
FK Zvezda Ryazan [6] 2
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
1-7
90min[1-1],Phạt đền[4-3],Peresvet PodolskThắng
  FIN D3 A
Ilves Tampere II [12] 1
Vantaa [11]
HT
2
0
Hết 3 2
4-7
  NOR D2
Fram Larvik [11] 2
Egersunds IK [3] 2
HT
1
1
Hết 3 2
7-3
  NOR D2
IL Hodd [2] 3
Brattvag [11] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
8-4
  NOR D2
Asker Fotball [3] 1
Floro [14]
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
7-3
  RUS Cup
FK Chayka Pesch [2] 5
Avangard Kursk [7] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 2 0
3-2
  RUS Cup
Chernomorets Novorossiysk [11]
FK Biolog [1]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 3
0-0
  RUS Cup
Saturn Moscow [4] 1
FK Znamya Noginsk [6] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 2
4-3
  INT CF
Udinese [14]
Sturm Graz [11]
HT
1
2
Hết 2 3
0-0
  INT CF
Bayern Munich [1]
Monchengladbach [8]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 2
5-1
  INT CF
Real Sociedad [5]
AS Monaco [3]
HT
1
1
Hết 2 1
7-2
  INT CF
Fenerbahce [3]
FC Zwolle [13]
HT
1
0
Hết 2 2
0-0
  INT CF
Inter Milan [1]
Crotone
HT
3
0
Hết 6 0
4-4
  INT CF
Anorthosis Famagusta FC [4]
PAEEK Keryneias [2]
HT
1
1
Hết 4 1
10-2
  INT CF
SD Amorebieta [2] 1
Osasuna B [2]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
3-3
  INT CF
Empoli [1]
Pontedera [1]
HT
2
0
Hết 3 0
0-0
  INT CF
Radnik Sesvete [6]
DUGO SELO
HT
0
2
Hết 1 2
7-5
  INT CF
NK Jarun
Rudes [2]
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
0-0
  INT CF
KS Kutno 4
Sokol Kleczew 1
HT
1
3
Hết 1 3
4-3
  INT CF
Schalke 04(Trẻ) [8]
SC Paderborn 07 II
HT
1
0
Hết 3 0
3-5
  INT CF
Dinamo Zagreb II [13]
NK Medimurje Cakovec 2
HT
1
1
Hết 2 1
3-5
  EST D2
Parnu JK [6] 1 3
FC Maardu [1] 3
HT
1
1
Hết 1 2
5-6
  CRO R Cup
Valpovka 3
NK Belisce 2
HT
0
2
Hết 0 4
1-6
  Finland K
KyPa 3
HaPK 1
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
9-2
  CRO R Cup
Bijelo Brdo 3
NK Cepin
HT
1
0
Hết 4 0
8-1