GER Reg
Chemnitzer [9] 4
FC Lokomotive Leipzig [6] 3
HT
0
1
Hết 2 3
9-3
  GER Reg
TSV 1860 Rosenheim [20]
FV Illertissen [7]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 3
0-0
  GER Reg
ZFC Meuselwitz [19] 2
Hertha BSC Berlin [12] 5
HT
1
1
Hết 3 1
4-8
  GER Reg
VfB Auerbach [18] 1
SV Babelsberg 03 [7]
HT
0
3
Hết 2 3
0-0
  RUS D1
Baltika [12] 5
Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan [19] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 2
11-0
  INT CF
JSK Rodgau 1
Kickers Offenbach [5]
HT
0
3
Hết 1 6
1-5
  Spain D4
FC Cartagena B
Ciudad de Murcia
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
0-0
  Spain D4
UCAM Cartagena
Huercal
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
0-0
  SPA FC
CD Guijuelo 2
CD Artistico Navalcarnero [1] 4
HT
0
1
Hết 2 1
7-6
  GER OBW
Freiberg
SV Linx 1
HT
2
0
Hết 6 0
4-1
  Pol D4
Wissa Szczuczyn
Pelikan Lowicz
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
0-0
  GER LS
Saar 05 Saarbrucken 1
SV Elversberg
HT
0
2
Hết 0 7
1-1
  GER U17
U17 Stuttgarter Kickers [10]
U17 Augsburg [7]
HT
0
1
Hết 1 3
0-0
  AUS AC
FC Polska Wien 4
Stadlau 1
HT
0
8
Hết 0 13
0-10
  MEX D3
Cimarrones de Sonora FC II
Catedraticos Elite
HT
1
0
Hết 3 0
8-2
  AUS L
SV Donau 2
Favoritner AC 2
HT
2
0
Hết 2 1
8-2
  MEX D3
Club Canoneros Marina 2 4
Yalmakan FC 4
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
5-0
  FIN CU20
FC Honka U20 1
TPS Turku U20 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 2
3-8
  MEX D3
Alebrijes de Oaxaca II 2
Aguacateros CDU 3
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
2-5
  Pol D4
Polonia Warszawa 1
Mamry Gizycko 1
HT
0
1
Hết 1 2
4-4
  FIN CU20
PPJ U20
FC Lahti U20 4
HT
0
1
Hết 2 1
10-5
  SWE D3
Karlbergs BK [1]
Gamla Upsala SK [14] 2
HT
2
1
Hết 5 1
3-2
  Spain D4
Atletico Saguntino 3
Hercules II 4
HT
1
0
Hết 2 2
5-2
  Spain D4
UD Los Garres 2
EG El Palmar 3
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
5-11
  GER LS
Waldgirmes 1
Rot-Weiss Hadamar 2
HT
0
1
Hết 0 2
4-6
  GER LS
DJK Neuss Gnadental 1959 5
TVD Velbert
HT
0
2
Hết 0 4
1-11
  GER LS
DJK Adler Union Frintrop 2
SF Baumberg
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
2-4
  GER LS
SG Bad Soden
FC 1906 Erlensee 1
HT
1
1
Hết 1 4
8-8
  GER LS
Worsdorf
1. FC-TSG Konigstein
HT
0
0
Hết 2 2
7-1
  ENG JPT
Sunderland [4] 2
U21 Manchester United [21]
HT
0
0
Hết 2 1
3-10
  ENG JPT
Bristol Rovers [16] 2
U21 Chelsea [21]
HT
1
1
Hết 1 2
3-6
  SWE Cup
Malmo FF [3]
Onsala BK [3]
HT
2
1
Hết 5 1
0-0
  BRA CNF
Moto Club Sao Luis MA 1 2
Retro/PE [7] 1 2
HT
1
0
Hết 3 2
6-6
  SPA FC
Gimnastica Torrelavega 1 3
Leioa 3
HT
0
2
Hết 0 4
9-1
  SPA FC
Real Aviles [1] 1 6
Racing Santander [5] 1 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
1-6
90min[0-0],120min[0-3],Racing SantanderT
  SPA FC
Juventud Torremolinos 5
Cordoba C.F. [4] 1
HT
1
1
Hết 1 2
5-5
  ENG CWCUP
Nữ Liverpool [2] 1
Nữ Aston Villa [7]
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
5-5
90min[1-1],Phạt đền[5-4],Nữ LiverpoolThắng
  ENG CWCUP
Nữ Manchester City [9]
Nữ Everton FC [8]
HT
2
1
Hết 5 1
5-2
  ENG CWCUP
London City Lionesses (w) [3]
Nữ West Ham United [6] 2
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
6-8
  YDL Futsal
Napoli Futsal
Cybertel Aniene Futsal
HT
3
2
Hết 4 4
0-0
  BRA SPC
Primavera 1
Santos B 3
HT
1
1
Hết 2 2
6-3
  BRA CR
Americano 2
Perolas Negras 6
HT
1
1
Hết 3 1
5-2
  ADT M
CA Lugano [9] 2
Puerto Nuevo [1] 2
HT
2
1
Hết 3 2
4-2
  ADT M
Yupanqui [12] 1 2
Deportivo Paraguayo [11] 1 4
HT
2
0
Hết 2 1
7-5
  ADT M
Liniers [3] 4
CDyS Juventud Unida [10] 5
HT
0
0
Hết 3 0
9-4
  ADT M
Defensores de Cambaceres [2] 3
Sportivo Barracas [5] 3
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
2-3
  Bra CUU20
Resende RJ U20
Cabofriense U20
HT
0
2
Hết 0 3
7-8
  BRA SE
Coritiba SE 1 2
Socorro/SE 2
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
6-3
  Bra CUU20
Madureira Youth 3
Serra Macaense U20 4
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
3-6
  GUA D2
Coatepecano IB 1
Puerto San Jose 1 3
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
4-0
  Brazil CUP
Uniao Harmonia FC 1
Sapucaiense RS 4
HT
0
1
Hết 0 6
2-15
  GER LS
SV 09/35 Wermelskirchen 5
DJK Teutonia St.Tonis 1
HT
0
1
Hết 2 2
4-2
90min[2-2],120min[2-5],DJK Teutonia St.TonisT
  Bra SD
Agrimaq Pilarense U23 4
Cruzeiro U23 4
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
10-4
  GER LS
SV Union Velbert 3
SC Kapellen-Erft 3
HT
0
4
Hết 0 4
4-1
  BRA CEB
Riachao SE
Falcon FC
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
3-5
  BRA SPWL
Nữ Duque de Caxias 2
Perolas Negras (W) 1 2
HT
0
2
Hết 0 2
2-4
  BRA SPWL
Nữ Sao Paulo/SP
Nữ Ferroviaria SP
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
6-3
  BRA SPWL
Nữ SC Corinthians Paulista
Bragantino (w) 1
HT
0
0
Hết 2 0
8-1
  BRA SPWL
Nữ Sao Jose dos Campos 2
Nữ Taubate 1
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
8-2
  BRA SPWL
Nacional SP (w) 3
Palmeiras SP (w) 1
HT
1
5
Hết 1 7
0-12
  BRA SPWL
Realidade Jovem/SP (W) 1
Nữ Santos 1
HT
0
2
Hết 0 5
4-4
  BRA SPWL
Pinda SC (W) 1 3
Nữ Portuguesa 4
HT
2
2
Hết 3 2
3-8
  BRA SPWL
Portuguesa RJ (W) 2
Bangu (w) 1 1
HT
0
0
Hết 1 2
2-6
  GUA D4
Juventud Retalteca 2
Pajapita FC 2 7
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
6-1
  SPA FC
Yeclano Deportivo 3
Xerez CD 1
HT
0
1
Hết 0 2
3-1
  Bra PL
Cascavel PR [2] 1
Londrina (PR) [3] 3
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
1-5
90min[1-1],Two Rounds[2-2],Phạt đền[5-6],Londrina (PR)T
  BNY
bis SC U20 1 5
Vera Cruz PE U20 2
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
2-7
  S Q C
Real Oviedo (w) 1
Nữ CD Femarguin 2
HT
2
0
Hết 3 1
4-6
  Spain D4
Minera
Archena Sport 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
7-3
  Mal WD1
Nữ Birkirkara [3] 1
Raiders Lija (W) [4]
HT
2
0
Hết 3 0
9-0
  SPA FC
Merida AD [4] 2
Moralo CP 2
HT
0
2
Hết 0 2
8-6
  ENG CWCUP
Nữ Birmingham [11] 1
Nữ Brighton H.A. [5] 1
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
1-6
  ENG CWCUP
Nữ Lewes [8]
Nữ Crystal Palace [6]
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
0-0
90min[1-1],Phạt đền[3-4],Nữ Crystal PalaceT
  ENG CWCUP
Nữ Reading [10]
Nữ Bristol Academy [9] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
7-2
  ENG CWCUP
Nữ Tottenham Hotspur [3]
Nữ Charlton [4] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
10-1
  YDL Futsal
CMB Matera Futsa
Pessah Lo Fano
HT
3
3
Hết 4 5
0-0
  SOU PL
Willand Rovers 2
Truro City
HT
1
2
Hết 1 3
1-2
  Brazil CUP
Gloria RS 3
Tres Passos RS
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
3-5
  ARG RESL
Lanus Reserves 2
Banfield Reserves 5
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
7-7
  URU D2
Colon CF 1
Salus 1 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
2-2
  BNY
Anapolis U20 4
Tupy U20 4
HT
1
0
Hết 3 0
1-3
  BNY
Atletico Goianiense U20 1
Morrinhos U20 1 4
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
3-1
  ENG-S PR
Tiverton Town [8] 5
Dorchester Town [19] 9
HT
0
0
Hết 2 3
10-2
  ENG RYM
Kingstonian [2]
Worthing [6] 1
HT
1
3
Hết 3 4
4-5
  Welsh PR
Newi Cefn Druids [12] 3
Aberystwyth Town [11] 2
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
3-6
  NIR LC
Crusaders FC [5]
Ballymena United [9] 2
HT
1
1
Hết 1 1
6-4
90min[1-1],120min[2-3],Ballymena UnitedT
  NIR LC
Glenavon Lurgan [8] 3
Glentoran FC [7] 4
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
8-8
90min[0-0],120min[2-2],Phạt đền[4-5],Glentoran FCT
  NIR LC
Carrick Rangers [6]
Coleraine [4] 1
HT
0
1
Hết 0 2
4-2
  NIR LC
Warrenpoint Town [12]
Loughgall FC [5]
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
4-2
  ENG CWCUP
Nữ Coventry [11]
Nữ Watford [12]
HT
0
0
Hết 3 0
3-12
  NIR Rl
Cliftonville Reserves
Portadown Reserves
HT
1
0
Hết 2 2
1-6
  URU D2
Mar de Fondo 2
Miramar Misiones FC 1
HT
0
1
Hết 0 2
3-4
  UEFA WUC
Nữ CD Tacon [13]
Nữ Breidablik [2] 1
HT
3
0
Hết 5 0
11-3
  UEFA WUC
Nữ Juventus [2]
Nữ Chelsea FC [2]
HT
1
1
Hết 1 2
2-5
  CHI D2
CD Santiago Morning [4] 2
CSyD Barnechea [16] 1
HT
2
0
Hết 2 0
1-3
  SCO HL
Brora Rangers [6]
Rothes [3]
HT
1
0
Hết 3 0
0-0
  SCO HL
Buckie Thistle FC [5]
Fort William [18]
HT
3
1
Hết 9 1
0-0
  SCO HL
Strathspey Thistle [16] 2
Formartine United [7] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 3
10-14
  POR JB
Padroense(U17) [3]
Boavista(U17) [5]
HT
0
0
Hết 5 0
0-0
  Spain D4
Lanzarote
CD Atletico Paso
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
0-0
  PAR Cup
Tacuary FBC [3] 2
Sportivo Iteno [13] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
2-3
90min[0-0],Phạt đền[4-3],Tacuary FBCThắng
  BRA CV
Brasiliense 3
Rio Branco-ES 1 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
9-5
90min[0-0],Phạt đền[5-3],BrasilienseThắng
  BRA CV
Fast Club 1
Castanhal PA 1
HT
0
2
Hết 0 2
3-7
  BRA CV
EC Aguia Negra
Nova Mutum EC
HT
0
1
Hết 1 3
0-0
  BRA CV
Sinop MT
Porto Velho/RO
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
0-0
  ARG Rl
Estudiantes de Resistencia 2
C.U.N.E. 2 5
HT
1
0
Hết 4 1
2-5
  Bolivia N B
Deportivo Shalon 3
Wilstermann Cooperativa 1 4
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
4-5
  BRA CV
Real Desportivo/RO
Penarol AM [1]
HT
0
2
Hết 0 2
0-0
  CRC D1
AD Grecia [6] 6
Guanacasteca [8] 3
HT
1
0
Hết 3 1
5-3
  BRA CV
Galvez AC
Ypiranga AP
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
0-0
  BNY
SC Ivoti U20 2
Gremio FBPA U20 2
HT
0
2
Hết 1 6
1-7
  ECU D2
Chacaritas SC 1 3
Sociedad Deportivo Quito 4
HT
0
1
Hết 2 2
1-3
  ECU D2
Cumbaya FC 1
Pottu Via Ho 2
HT
3
1
Hết 4 3
2-3
  ECU D2
Gualaceo SC 1
CD Puerto Quito 2
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
4-1
  ECU D2
CD Independiente Juniors 2
CD El Nacional 2
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
2-15
  ECU D2
Guayaquil SC 4
Club Atletico Porteno 2
HT
2
0
Hết 4 3
4-7
  GUA D1
Guastatoya [12]
Coban Imperial [9]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
0-0
  CHI D2
Union San Felipe [11] 1 5
Fernandez Vial [14] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
7-3
  MEX D3
Cafetaleros de Tapachula 2
Montaneses FC 1
HT
0
1
Hết 3 1
11-4
  GUA D4
CSYD Carcha 1 1
Heredia Jaguares 1 3
HT
2
0
Hết 2 1
3-9
  GUA D2
Deportivo San Pedro 3
CD Suchitepequez 1 3
HT
4
0
Hết 4 1
2-5
  MEX D3
Correcaminos II
Universidad Guadalajara II 1
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
5-4
  MEX D3
Intel Paja 1
Reboceros de La Piedad 3
HT
1
1
Hết 1 1
2-6
  MEX D3
Ciervos FC 2
CD Guerreros de Xico 1
HT
2
0
Hết 5 0
4-4
  GUA D2
Chimaltenango FC 3
Deportivo Mixco 2
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
3-5
  GUA D2
CSD Agua Blanca 3
Deportivo Mictlan 4
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
7-5
  GUA D2
Juventud Pinulteca FC 2
Club Aurora 7
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
12-0
  GUA D4
Manati FC 2
Izabal JC 1 4
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
1-3
  MEX D3
Lobos Huerta FC 3
CD Cuautla 3
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
3-4
  MEX D3
Club Deportivo Zap 3
CD Inter Queretaro 1
HT
0
1
Hết 2 1
3-5
  HON LDA
Estrella Roja 2
Arsenal SAO 3
HT
0
0
Hết 3 1
7-1
  HON LDA
Nacional de El Pino 7
FC Santa Rosa 1 6
HT
1
1
Hết 2 3
2-6
  PAR Cup
2 de Mayo [15]
Deportivo Santani [14] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
12-2
90min[1-1],Phạt đền[4-5],Deportivo SantaniT
  CHI D2
Puerto Montt [3] 4
Coquimbo Unido [2]
HT
0
1
Hết 1 3
3-4
  MEX D3
Atletico Saltillo 1
Tritones Vallarta MFC 2 1
HT
0
0
Hết 2 0
4-5
  HON LDA
Genesis Huracan 1
Cedrito FC 1
HT
3
0
Hết 8 1
13-3
  BRA D1
Atletico Mineiro [1] 1
Santos [16] 6
HT
0
0
Hết 3 1
4-2
  BRA D1
Flamengo [2] 2
Juventude [15] 3
HT
3
0
Hết 3 1
6-6
  BRA D1
Chapecoense SC [20] 4
Atletico Paranaense [8] 5
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
5-8
  MEX D2
Mineros de Zacatecas [15] 3
Club Chivas Tapatio [16] 4
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
7-2
  URU D2
Rocha FC 3
Villa Teresa 1 1
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
3-12
  MEX D3
Mineros de Fresnillo 2
Estudiantes Tecos 1 4
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
2-8
  BRA CNF
EC Jacuipense [9] 1 1
Uniclinic AC CE [3] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
9-2
  Brazil CUP
Aimore RS 3
Novo Hamburgo RS 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
8-5
  WCPCA
Mỹ [10]
Costa Rica [44]
HT
1
1
Hết 2 1
3-3
  USL D1
Loudoun United [31] 4
Hartford Athletic [24] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 2 3
0-17
  Bra SD
Figueirense 1 3
Criciuma 2
HT
0
1
Hết 1 3
18-3
  MEX D3
Coras De Nayarit 1
Loros Universidad 4
HT
0
0
Hết 3 2
6-4
  ARG TB
Club Atlético El Linqueño 1
CA Villa Belgrano 1 4
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
6-2
  BRA D1
Fortaleza CE [5] 2
Gremio (RS) [19] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
10-4
  WCPCA
Canada [59] 1
Panama [74] 4
HT
1
1
Hết 4 1
10-1
  USA WD1
Nữ North Carolina [3] 1
Nữ Washington Spirit [5]
HT
0
1
Hết 1 2
7-4
  ACT M
Ituzaingo [1] 1 3
Excursionistas [7] 4
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
9-3
  BRA D1
Corinthians Paulista (SP) [6] 1
Fluminense (RJ) [9] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
8-3
  CHI D2
Rangers Talca [8] 1 2
Deportes Temuco [7] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 2
5-1
  USL D1
Sporting Kansas City(Dự bị) [28] 2
Atlanta United FC II [25] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
8-6
  USL D1
Birmingham Legion [5] 1
Austin Bold [12] 4
HT
1
1
Hết 3 1
7-5
  USL D1
Memphis 901 [16] 3
Louisville City FC [3] 2
HT
1
1
Hết 2 1
5-4
  USA WD1
Nữ Chicago Red Stars [7] 2
Nữ Orlando Pride [8]
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
4-6
  USA WD1
Kansas City NWSL (W) [10] 1
Nữ Houston Dash [4] 1
HT
2
0
Hết 3 0
5-3
  WCPCA
Honduras [63] 1
Jamaica [50] 1
HT
0
1
Hết 0 2
6-3
  MEX D2
Cancun FC [14] 2
Monarcas Morelia [3] 3
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
6-1
  ARG C
Argentinos Juniors [13] 3
San Telmo [12] 1 3
HT
0
1
Hết 2 1
10-1
  MEX D3
Escorpiones FC 2
Leviatan FC 1
HT
2
2
Hết 3 4
9-5
  BRA D1
Internacional (RS) [7] 1
America MG [11] 2
HT
1
1
Hết 3 1
4-6
  URU D2
Cerro Montevideo 3
Racing Montevideo 6
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
2-6
  GUA D1
Antigua GFC [1] 1 3
CSD Municipal [4] 4
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
3-5
  USL D1
El Paso Locomotive FC [4] 4
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC [11] 6
HT
1
2
Hết 4 2
5-3
  MEX D3
CD Alacranes de Durango 1
Garway Lanese 1 3
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
4-2
  NIC CUP
Walter Ferretti 1 5
Diriangen 2
HT
2
0
Hết 5 1
1-2
  GUA D2
Sacachispas GT 3
CD Zacapa 2
HT
1
2
Hết 3 2
4-3
  GUA D2
CSD Amatitlan 2
CD Marquense 4
HT
0
2
Hết 0 2
3-4
  USL D1
Orange County Blues FC [17] 3
Phoenix Rising FC [1] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
5-11
  USL D1
Tacoma Defiance [22]
Las Vegas Lights [30] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
4-3
  USA NPSL
FC Tucson 1 1
North Carolina 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 2
5-2
  GUA D2
Quiche FC
Deportivo Xinabajul
HT
0
0
Hết 2 2
0-0
  GUA D4
CSD San Pedro 4
Club America Salcaja 2
HT
2
1
Hết 2 1
6-7
  WCPCA
El Salvador [64] 1 1
Mexico [9] 1 5
HT
0
1
Hết 0 2
3-5
  USL D1
Sacramento Republic FC [23] 2
Los Angeles Galaxy II [19] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
8-5
  USA WD1
Nữ Portland Thorns FC [2]
Nữ Seattle Reign [1] 1
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
5-5
  MON NLW
Kharaatsai (w)
Tuuliin Tom Tulnuud (w) 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
0-5
  MON NLW
Khoromkhon Club (w)
Deren (w) 1
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
11-1
  RUS D2
SKA Khabarovsk II [5] 2
Rodina Moskva [1] 1 4
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
0-5
  CFC
Cangzhou Mighty Lions [7]
Zibo Cuju F.C. [5] 1
HT
1
0
Hết 5 1
3-2
  CFC
Wuhan FC [6]
Dandong Tengyue [7]
HT
3
0
Hết 7 0
13-0
  CFC
Hebei FC [4] 1
Shanxi Chang An Athletic FC [3]
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
2-2
  HKEC
Southern District [5]
U23 Hong Kong [7]
HT
3
0
Hết 3 2
0-0
  IND D2
Shastri FC
Garhwal FC 2
HT
0
2
Hết 0 6
1-4
  CFC
Guangzhou City [4] 2
Chengdu Better City FC [1] 2
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
6-6
90min[1-1],Phạt đền[4-5],Chengdu Better City FCT
  IDN D1
Persewar Waropen 2
Mitra Kukar 1
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
3-5
  IND P1
Kashmir Avenger 3
Sports Council FA 1
HT
2
0
Hết 2 2
11-2
  AZE D2
Qarabag II
PFC Neftchi II
HT
0
1
Hết 0 2
0-0
  Por U23
Vizela U23 [6] 3
Famalicao U23 [23] 2
HT
3
1
Hết 3 2
5-4
  RUS D2
Metallurg Vidnoye [11]
Khimki(Dự bị) [6]
HT
1
1
Hết 2 2
0-0
  CFC
Shanghai Shenhua [5] 1
Shaanxi Beyond [4]
HT
1
0
Hết 3 0
9-5
  GEO D2
FC Merani Tbilisi [5] 3
FC Merani Martvili [3] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 2 1
1-3
  IWD1
Sampdoria (W) [8]
Pomigliano (w) [7]
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
0-0
  IND D2
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited 1
Rangers SC 1
HT
2
0
Hết 2 1
6-6
  IND D2
Garhwal Diamon 1
Sudeva Moonlight FC 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 2
3-3
  Pol U19
KS Siodemka Tychy U19 2
KS Stradom Czestochowa U19 2
HT
1
0
Hết 3 2
3-3
  Ind PSL
Khalsa FC Chandigarh 1
Punjab Police Jalandhar 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
1-9
  GEO D2
FC Metalurgi Rustavi [9] 2
Gareji Sagarejo [4] 1
HT
1
1
Hết 2 1
11-1
  GEO D2
FC Gagra [2]
Chikhura Sachkhere [10]
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
0-0
  GEO D2
Baia Zugdidi [7] 2
FC Sioni Bolnisi [1] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 2 1
3-5
  GEO D2
FC Shevardeni [6] 1 3
WIT Georgia Tbilisi [8]
HT
0
3
Hết 1 3
4-3
  AZE D2
Sabah II
Sabayi II
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
0-0
  RUS D2
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg [7] 2
FC Olimp Odintsovo [4] 1 3
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
3-6
  RUS D2
FK Kolomna [10] 4
FK Znamya Noginsk [8] 3
HT
2
1
Hết 6 2
1-4
  RUS D2
Zvezda Sint Petersburg [6] 3
Kairat Moskva [5] 1
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
4-3
  AZE D2
FK Qabala II 1
Turan Tovuz
HT
0
1
Hết 1 2
0-0
  IDN D1
PSMS Medan 1 2
Semen Padang 4
HT
1
1
Hết 2 2
7-5
  ALB Cup
KS Dinamo Tirana 3
Erzeni 2
HT
2
0
Hết 2 0
2-7
  ALB Cup
Tomori Berat
Lushnja KS
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
0-0
  ALB Cup
KS Bylis
KF Oriku
HT
2
0
Hết 4 0
0-0
  ALB Cup
Burreli
Beselidhja Lezhe
HT
0
1
Hết 2 4
0-0
  CFC
Beijing Guoan [3] 2
Sichuan Jiuniu [4] 2
HT
1
1
Hết 1 1
3-2
90min[1-1],Phạt đền[2-3],Sichuan JiuniuT
  CFC
Shanghai Port [1]
Xi An FC [4] 5
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
8-1
  CFC
Qingdao FC [8] 1
Kunshan FC [3] 1 4
HT
2
1
Hết 3 2
5-9
  NOR U19
U19 Molde 2
Mjondalen U19 3
HT
4
0
Hết 4 2
5-1
  RUS D2
Avangard Kursk [6] 1
Sokol Saratov [1] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
1-15
  RUS D2
Kvant Obninsk [9] 1 5
Mordovya Saransk [3] 2
HT
1
2
Hết 1 4
0-5
  RUS D2
FK Fakel Voronezh Youth [11] 5
Zenit Penza [8] 1
HT
0
1
Hết 0 3
4-6
  RUS D2
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad [9] 3
FC Tver [2] 2
HT
1
1
Hết 1 2
2-6
  Syri D2
Moadameet Al-Sham 3
Al Shola 2
HT
0
0
Hết 2 1
5-1
  BLR D1
Sputnik Rechitsa [16]
Neman Grodno [12]
Hủy
  KSA D2
Al-Zlfe [8] 1 2
Al Safa(KSA) [10] 1 2
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
8-1
  EGY D2
EL Masry 4
Abo Qair Semads 2
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
2-7
  EGY D2
El Raja Marsa Matruh 2
El Mansurah 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
4-1
  EGY D2
Dekernes
Alaab Damanhour
HT
1
1
Hết 1 1
0-0
  EGY D2
Sporting Alexandria 3
El Hammam 4
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
4-4
  EGY D2
Sed Elmahla 2
Haras El Hedoud 2
HT
0
0
Hết 1 2
4-5
  EGY D2
Al Majd 3
Kafr El Shaikh 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
1-6
  RUS D2
Dinamo Briansk [3] 1 5
Salyut-Energia Belgorod [4] 2
HT
3
0
Hết 3 0
5-7
  RUS D2
Dinamo Moscow B [2] 1
Chertanovo Moscow [9] 1
HT
1
2
Hết 2 2
6-6
  RUS D2
Luki Energiya [8]
FK Chita [10]
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
0-0
  PALL
Shabab Al-Amaari 2
Markz Balata 2
HT
0
0
Hết 3 1
3-10
  Bra CUU20
Vasco (Trẻ) 1
Artsul U20
HT
1
0
Hết 3 0
1-0
  ARG RESL
Gimnasia LP Reserves 2
Newell's Reserves 2
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
12-3
  ARG RESL
CA Atlanta Reserves
CA Estudiantes Caseros Reserves 1
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
4-3
  ARG RESL
Ferro Carril Oeste Reserves 1
CA Brown de Adrogue Reserves 4
HT
3
0
Hết 6 1
7-5
  ARG RESL
Chacarita Juniors Reserves 2
Almagro Reserves 2
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
4-0
  ARG RESL
CA Aldosivi Reserves 3
CA Independiente Reserves 2
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
3-5
  ARG RESL
CA San Telmo Reserves 1
Deportivo Riestra Reserves 1
HT
2
2
Hết 4 3
4-3
  ARG RESL
Sarmiento Junin Reserve 1
Union Santa Fe Reserves 2
HT
2
2
Hết 2 2
6-4
  ARG RESL
Racing Club Reserves 1 2
Platense Reserves 3
HT
1
1
Hết 1 3
10-4
  RUS D2
Kazanka Moscow [4] 5
Khimik Dzerzhinsk [7] 3
HT
0
1
Hết 2 1
3-4
  RUS D2
Peresvet Podolsk [4]
Strogino Moscow [2]
HT
2
0
Hết 3 1
4-7
  RUS D2
FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya [5] 4
Shinnik Yaroslavl [1]
HT
1
2
Hết 1 3
5-2
  MEX U20
Queretaro U20 [11]
Club Tijuana U20 [10]
HT
0
0
Hết 3 3
0-0
  UZB D1
Neftchi Fargona [1]
Dinamo Samarkand [2]
HT
0
0
Hết 2 1
0-0
  PWL
SWD Wodzislaw Slaski (w) 2
Zabkovia Zabki (w) 2
HT
0
0
Hết 2 0
4-5
  LIT ALW
FK Zalgiris Vilnius (w)
Nữ Gintra Universitetas
HT
1
1
Hết 1 2
4-14
  TTLd
Sbikha [6]
Club Menzel Bouzelfa [5]
HT
0
2
Hết 1 3
0-0
  TTLd
CS Redayef
Stade Gabesien [6]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
0-0
  ISR W1
Nữ Maccabi Kiryat Gat [1] 3
Nữ Ironi Ramat Hasharon [5]
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
3-4
  NOR D2
FK Arendal [4]
Rosenborg B [14]
HT
4
1
Hết 9 2
8-1
  ROM D2
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc [15] 4
Politehnica Iasi [9] 2
HT
2
0
Hết 3 1
2-3
  SER CUP
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac [12] 1
FK Zarkovo [3] 3
HT
2
1
Hết 3 2
12-5
  RUS D2
Torpedo Vladimir [11]
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2 [6] 2
HT
0
2
Hết 0 3
9-1
  RUS D2
FC Murom [8] 2
FK Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk [3] 3
HT
2
0
Hết 3 0
5-3
  PPL
PAF FC 2
Khan Research Laboratories
HT
2
0
Hết 2 2
2-4
  FIN D2
TPS Turku [2] 1
Ekenas IF Fotboll [5] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
6-4
  URU D2
Canadian SC 2
Parque de Plata 1
HT
1
0
Hết 3 2
9-5
  LIT D1
FK Zalgiris Vilnius [2]
Nevezis [10] 1
HT
3
0
Hết 6 0
9-2
  EST D2
FC Maardu [1]
FC Elva [7]
HT
0
0
Hết 2 1
0-0
  NOR D4
NTNUI 2
Melhus 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
4-3
  ISR CL
MS Hapoel Lod 4
Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim 4
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
7-3
  SWE WD1
Nữ Linkopings FC [8]
Vaxjo (w) [12]
HT
4
0
Hết 5 0
5-4
  NOR D4
Viking B 1
Akra 2
HT
1
0
Hết 5 1
8-4
  UEFA WUC
Nữ Bayern Munich [1] 1
BK Hacken (W) [2] 2
HT
2
0
Hết 4 0
9-3
  UEFA WUC
HB Koge (w) [1] 1
Nữ FC Barcelona [1] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 2
3-11
  ISR W1
Nữ Hapoel Raanana [6] 1
Maccabi Emekheifer (w) [2]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 3
6-1