Bảng A | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hearts | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 |
2 | East Fife | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
3 | Dundee United | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
4 | Stenhousemuir | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -2 | 3 |
5 | Cowdenbeath | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -5 | 3 |
Bảng B | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Ross County | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 12 |
2 | Forfar Athletic | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9 |
3 | Montrose | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -5 | 4 |
4 | St. Johnstone | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
5 | Brechin City | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -11 | 1 |
Bảng C | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Hibernian FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 10 |
2 | Alloa Athletic | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
3 | Arbroath | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
4 | Elgin | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
5 | Stirling Albion | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -9 | 1 |
Bảng D | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Dundee | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8 |
2 | Inverness C.T. | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 |
3 | Peterhead | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | -1 | 5 |
4 | Cove Rangers | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
5 | Raith Rovers | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -7 | 3 |
Bảng E | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Motherwell FC | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 12 |
2 | Greenock Morton | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 |
3 | Queen of South | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
4 | Dumbarton | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -9 | 3 |
5 | Annan Athletic | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -10 | 1 |
Bảng F | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Partick Thistle | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10 |
2 | Hamilton FC | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 |
3 | Airdrie United | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 4 |
4 | Queen's Park | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -1 | 3 |
5 | Clyde | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -4 | 1 |
Bảng G | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Livingston | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 10 |
2 | Ayr Utd. | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 |
3 | Falkirk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 |
4 | Stranraer | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
5 | Berwick | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -21 | 0 |
Bảng H | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Dunfermline | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 9 |
2 | Albion Rovers FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | -4 | 7 |
3 | St. Mirren | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
4 | East Kilbride | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -4 | 4 |
5 | Edinburgh City | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -2 | 3 |
Chú ý: Đội bóng có dấu màu đỏ đã được lọt vào vòng tiếp theo. |