Qualifying
Lịch thi đấu
Qualifying FT HT
Tweed United 1
Palm Beach
0
6
0
2
Centenary Stormers 1
University of Queensland 1
4
2
1
2
Acacia Ridge 1 1
Tamborine Mountain Eagles 2
3
3
2
1
Moggill FC 1
Gatton SC 1
7
0
1
0
Caloundra 1
Coolum
1
2
0
1
Narangba United 2 2
Annerley FC 1
1
2
1
0
New Farm United 1 1
Teviot Downs SC 1 2
15
0
7
0
Southport Warriors 1
Oxley United 1
6
1
5
0
Bayside United FC 1
Runaway Bay Green 4
3
0
1
0
North Brisbane 2
The Lakes 1
0
4
0
3
Springfield United 1
Nambour Yandina Utd
0
5
0
1
Pine Hills 1
Robina City Blue
5
2
2
0
Redcliffe PCYC 1
Surfers Paradise 1
0
5
0
2
Toowong
Park Ridge 2
4
0
3
0
Centenary Stormers
Pine Rivers 1
4
1
1
1
Kangaroo P Rovers
Palm Beach 2
0
5
0
4
Knox City 1
Yarra Jets 5
0
2
0
1
Melton Phoenix FC 1
Wyndham United FC
7
0
1
0
Mount Martha SC 1
East Kew FC 4
2
5
0
3
Deakin Ducks FC 1
Old Trinity SC 1 2
3
0
2
0
Endeavour Hills FS SC 3
Surfside Waves SC
1
4
0
2
Old Ivanhoe Grammarians SC 1
Mount Waverley City SC 1
0
3
0
1
Caloundra 1
Rockville Rovers FC 2
2
1
1
0
Balmoral FC 1
Alphington FC
5
0
2
0
Tullamarine FC 1
Moonee Valley Knights FC 3
1
3
1
3
Surfers Paradise
The Gap BPL
10
0
4
0
AC Carina 1
Brisbane Athletic
3
1
2
1
Bayside United FC 1
Virginia United 4
4
1
3
0
Tarragindi Tigers 3
Ormeau White 2
4
3
2
2
Aspendale SC 1
Bundoora Utd
0
6
0
2
St Kevins Old Boys 1
Mitchell Rangers SC
6
1
2
0
New Farm United 3
Newmarket SFC 1 1
2
1
1
0
Ripley Valley FC 1
Samford Ranger 1
2
0
0
0
North Pine United
Western Spirit 2
5
1
4
0
The Lakes 4
Burleigh Heads 2
6
5
3
1
North Beach
Wimbledon SC
5
1
1
0
Tally Valley 2
Magic United TFA 1
2
7
1
5
Logan Metro 1
Coomera 1
6
0
3
0
Sandown Lions FC
Old Mentonians 4
3
3
2
1
MCFC 1991 2
East Kew FC 1
2
3
1
3
Northern Falcons SC 3
Dingley Stars 3
3
2
0
0
Macedon Blues United FC 2
Hampton Park Utd 1
6
3
2
1
Ringwood Town 1 2
Bunyip District SC 2
3
2
2
1
Balmoral FC 1
Melbourne University 1
0
4
0
3
Yarra Jets 3
Westside Strikers FC 2
1
5
1
4
Nerang 1
Taringa Rovers 3
1
1
1
0
Sandown Lions FC 3
Middle Park FC 2
1
7
1
1
Glen Waverley SC 1
Laverton Park 4
3
1
1
1
West Preston SC 2
Mount Waverley City SC 2
3
2
0
2
Heidelberg Eagles SC 1
Watsonia Heights 1
1
2
1
0
Craigieburn City FC 1
Westside Strikers FC 2
0
4
0
3
Keilor Wolves 1
South Yarra
0
1
0
1
Glenroy Lions FC 1 3
Moonee Valley Knights FC 3
3
3
2
1
Ashburton 1
Western Eagles
0
3
0
1
Melbourne University 1
Brunswick City 1
0
2
0
1
Ringwood City 1 2
Northern Falcons SC 2
1
0
1
0
Whitehorse United SC 1
Riversdale 1
2
0
2
0
Beach City 1
Metro Claremont SC 2
2
1
1
0
Canberra White Eagles 4
Belnorth FC 1
0
2
0
0
Lindfield FC
Central Sydney Wolves
2
0
1
0
Connells Point Rovers FC 1
Hinchinbrook Sports SC 2
5
0
3
0
Ponds FC 5
Wollongong United 2
0
0
0
0
Berowra FC 2
Doonside Hawks SC 3
2
2
0
0
Turramurra United
Parklea SC
1
1
0
0
Chatswood Rangers FC 1 3
Castle Hill Utd
3
2
3
1
Werribee City SC 1 1
Moreland City SC 2 4
4
0
0
0
Whittlesea Ranges 1 3
Hume United 1 2
1
2
0
1
Kissing Point FC 1
Winston Hills FC
5
2
3
1
Mornington
Monash University
6
1
3
1
Bentleigh Utd Cobras 1 1
North Sunshine Eagles 5
2
4
2
2
Gungahlin United
Yoogali SC
0
6
0
2
FC Bulleen Lions
Northcote City
1
3
0
0
Brunswick City
Essendon United FC
6
0
1
0
West Canberra Wanderers 2
Weston Molonglo FC 1
1
6
0
1
Western Eagles 3
Doncaster Rovers SC 1
1
2
0
1
Mazenod Victory 3
Whitehorse United SC 3
3
0
1
0
Anu FC 3
OConnor Knights 2
1
2
1
0
Whittlesea United 3
North Caulfield Senior FC 2
2
1
1
1
Kingsley SC 3
Subiaco AFC 1
1
1
0
0
Coogee United
Wyoming FC
2
0
0
0
Wanneroo City 2
Joondalup City 2
0
2
0
1
UWA-Nedlands FC 2
Morley-Windmills 1 3
4
1
4
0
Curtin Univ SC 3
Joondalup United 2
0
1
0
0
Maroubra United 2
Springwood United FC
2
0
1
0
Jaguar FC
Swan United 1
0
8
0
2
St Patricks FC 1
Cringila Lions 1 1
0
0
0
0
Forrestfield United 2
Kelmscott Roos SC 1
6
1
1
1
Macarthur Rams 2
Inner West Hawks 3
1
2
1
1
Fraser Park FC 1 1
Wollongong United 2
0
2
0
0
University NSW 3
South Coast Flame FC 2
1
2
1
0
USC Lion SC 1
Pontian Eagles 1
0
2
0
2
Bankstown City Lions 1
Forest Rangers
3
0
0
0
Manly Vale
Roselands FC
2
1
0
0
Dunbar Rovers FC 1
Glebe Gorillas FC 2
0
2
0
1
Banksia Tigers FC
Parklea SC
8
1
2
1
Adelaide Victory 1
Rostrevor Old Collegians 2
3
0
1
0
Adelaide Red Blue Eagles 2
Salisbury United 2
2
4
1
1
Gawler Eagles
West Torrens Birkalla
1
2
0
2
Playford City Patriots 1
Ingle Farm SC 1 3
6
0
3
0
Western Strikers SC 1
Elizabeth Downs SC 1
1
3
0
2
Hamersley Rovers SC 1 1
Shamrock Rovers SC 1
0
6
0
2
Adelaide Hills 2
Adelaide Cobras FC 2
1
1
1
0
The Cove FC 3
Noarlunga United 5
3
2
1
2
Cardijn Old Collegians 3
Mount Barker United
3
4
1
1
MA Hawks FC
Para Hills Knights
0
5
0
2
Modbury Vista 1
Adelaide University SC 3
0
3
0
0
Modbury Jets 1
Eastern United 1
2
1
1
0
Monaro Panthers 4
OConnor Knights 1 3
3
1
0
1
West Adelaide SC 2
Seaford Rangers 2
4
3
2
2
Poet Adelarde Pirates
Adelaide Vipers 3
4
1
1
1
Brahma Lodge FC
Sacred Heart Old Collegians 2
11
0
5
0
Belconnen United 1
Belnorth FC 1
7
0
2
0
Canberra Olympic 1 5
Tuggeranong United 1
0
0
0
0
Hurtsville ZFC 4
Canterbury Bankstown FC 1
2
3
1
3
UWA-Nedlands FC 1
Gosnells City 3
2
5
1
4
Canberra FC 3
Queanbeyan City 3
3
1
1
1
Gungahlin United 3
Cooma Tigers
0
3
0
2
Hornsby Heights FC
Berowra FC 1
2
3
0
2
Weston Molonglo FC 1
West Canberra Wanderers 1
3
0
0
0
Keilor Park SC 2
Watsonia Heights 2
4
0
3
0
Rydalmere Lions FC 1
Fairfield Bulls SC 1
8
0
3
0
Brindabella Blues FC 4
Wagga City Wanderers
4
5
2
1
Chatswood Rangers FC
Dulwich Hill SC
3
10
1
2
Frankston Pines 1 5
Epping City 1
4
1
2
1
Geelong Sc 5
Brunswick City 1
1
3
0
1
Whittlesea United 1 3
Langwarrin 5
2
4
2
0
Northcote City
Doveton 1
1
0
0
0
Boroondara
Mill Park 1
1
2
1
0
Casey Comets 1 1
Goulburn Valley Suns 1
1
1
0
0
Altona North SC
St Albans Saints
2
1
1
1
Mazenod Victory
Oakleigh Cannons 1
0
3
0
2
Avondale FC
Beaumaris
6
0
3
0
Peninsula Strikers S FC 2
North Geelong Warriors
0
6
0
3
New Town Eagles 2
Kingborough Lions
1
4
0
3
University of Tasmania SC
Beach City 2
2
1
1
0
South Hobart 1 1
Hobart Zebras 4
2
0
0
0
Pascoe Vale SC
North Sunshine Eagles
3
0
1
0
Glenroy Lions FC
Malvern City 2
0
2
0
0
Nunawading City
Heidelberg United 1 2
2
1
2
0
Box Hill United SC 1
Mornington 1 2
2
3
1
2
Kingscliff FC 3
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC 3
2
2
2
1
Green Gully Cavaliers 1
Dandenong Thunder 1
2
0
0
0
Hume City
Warragul Utd
3
0
0
0
Ripley Valley FC 1
Brisbane Strikers 1
1
3
0
1
Upfield SC
Moreland Zebras 2
1
3
1
1
Brisbane Olympic United FC 2
Moreton Bay United 2
4
0
2
0
The Lakes 1 5
Holland Park Hawks FC 1
3
4
3
3
Sunshine Coast FC 1
Centenary Stormers
4
0
3
0
Hume United 1
Sydenham Park 2
1
2
0
1
Western Pride 3
SWQ Thunder
1
4
1
2
Brisbane Wolves 3
Southport Warriors 1 3
4
4
3
1
Taroona 3
South East United FC 4
4
0
1
0
Rocking ham City 2
Joondalup City 1
1
0
0
0
Cockburn City
Western Knights
1
0
1
0
ECU Joondalup 1
Fremantle City 4
3
0
0
0
Joondalup United 1
Balcatta 1
2
6
0
4
Sorrento F.C. 3
Subiaco AFC 1
1
0
0
0
Bayswater City 1
Dianella White Eagles 2
1
0
0
0
Inglewood United 1 1
Armadale
1
1
1
1
Swan United 1
Willip
0
3
0
2
Ashfield SC
Floreat Athena
1
6
1
2
Toowong 1
Nambour Yandina Utd 3
4
1
1
1
Bentleigh Greens 2
Essendon Royals
2
1
1
1
Berwick City 2
Port Melbourne Sharks 1
1
9
0
4
Fawkner Blues
Mooroolbark 1
1
4
0
2
Thornton Redbacks FC 2
Singleton Strikers FC 2 5
1
2
0
0
Belmont Swansea United SC 6
Toronto Awaba 2 3
7
3
1
1
Wallsend
United Mayfield
9
0
5
0
Kahibah FC 1
Cessnock City Hornets 5
5
2
3
1
Forrestfield United 3
Shamrock Rovers SC 3
3
3
2
1
Richmond
Dandenong City SC
0
2
0
1
PCYC Parramatta Eagles 3
Dulwich Hill SC 2
3
2
0
0
Hills Brumbies
Blacktown Spartans
1
2
0
2
Pine Hills 1
Caloundra 2
3
2
2
1
St George Willawong FC 2
AC Carina 3
8
3
5
1
Tarragindi Tigers 1
Capalaba
1
4
1
0
Ipswich Knights FC
Moggill FC
2
0
0
0
Logan Metro 2
Queensland Lions FC 1
0
2
0
2
Wollongong United
SD Raiders FC 4
3
2
0
1
Murdoch University
Perth S.C
0
2
0
2
New Farm United 1
Peninsula Power 3
0
3
0
2
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers
Connells Point Rovers FC
4
0
2
0
Marconi Stallions 1
Central Coast United FC
3
0
2
0
Rockdale City Suns 1
Rydalmere Lions FC 1
2
1
0
0
Southside Eagles
Buderim 1
4
2
1
1
Sydney United
Bankstown City Lions 2
1
3
0
2
Eastern Suburbs
Bayside United FC
7
2
4
1
Ghan Kilburn SC 2
Adelaide Titans FC 2
6
1
3
1
Hake Ya Dong in Sydney City
Sydney University
7
0
4
0
St George Saints
Western NSW Mariners FC 1
5
0
4
0
St George City FA 2
Bankstown United FC 1
2
1
1
0
Eastern Suburbs 1
Moreton Bay United 3
3
6
0
3
Redlands United FC 1
Brisbane City SC 1
2
5
2
2
Palm Beach
Magic United TFA
4
2
3
0
Rochedale Rovers 3 4
Southern United 5
1
1
0
1
Gold Coast United 3
Albany Creek 2
2
2
1
0
Gold Coast Knights 2
Taringa Rovers 1
2
0
1
0
Mitchelton 5
Surfers Paradise 1
0
2
0
1
Mount Gravatt Hawks 1
Acacia Ridge 2
4
1
2
1
Ipswich Knights FC 2
Southern United 2
1
1
1
1
Peninsula Power 1
St George Willawong FC
1
0
1
0
BOSA SC 4
Modbury Jets 1
1
5
0
2
Elizabeth Downs SC 3
Para Hills Knights 1 4
2
2
0
1
Pontian Eagles 2
Brahma Lodge FC 1 3
3
3
1
2
Adelaide City FC
Adelaide Hills
3
2
1
2
White City Woodville
Pembroke Old Scholars SC 2
5
0
2
0
Adelaide Victory 2
Adelaide Raiders SC 3
3
2
0
2
Sturt Lions
Cumberland United FC 1
2
0
0
0
Playford City Patriots 3
Adelaide Blue Eagles 3
2
1
2
1
Adelaide Panthers 1 1
Campbelltown City SC 1
0
2
0
0
Adelaide Comets FC
Mount Barker United 1
9
1
3
1
West Torrens Birkalla 1
North Eastern Metrostars
0
2
0
0
Gold Coast Knights 2
Eastern Suburbs 1
5
0
3
0
Surfers Paradise
Capalaba
4
1
2
0
Brisbane City SC
Pine Hills 2
2
0
0
0
Gold Coast United 1
Brisbane Olympic United FC 3
1
3
1
1
Adelaide Olympic
Adelaide University SC 3
1
0
0
0
The Cove FC
Fulham United FC 3
1
1
1
0
Mount Gravatt Hawks 2
Holland Park Hawks FC
0
3
0
0
Poet Adelarde Pirates 2
West Adelaide SC 2
4
2
3
0
Southside Eagles 3
Palm Beach 1
4
1
2
1
Queensland Lions FC
Southport Warriors 1 3
5
0
5
0
Sunshine Coast FC
Logan Lightning
1
4
0
0
Brisbane Strikers 4
Sunshine Coast FC
1
3
0
0
Marconi Stallions 3
Sutherland Sharks 1 3
0
0
0
0
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers 2
Bonnyrigg White Eagles 2
2
1
1
1
Moreland Zebras 1
Northcote City 2
0
0
0
0
Nunawading City 1
Dandenong City SC 1
2
3
1
0
Canberra FC 3
Belconnen United 3
2
2
2
0
Goulburn Valley Suns 1
Sydenham Park
0
3
0
0
Monaro Panthers
Wagga City Wanderers
12
0
8
0
Kahibah FC 3
Charleston City Blues 4
2
4
1
0
Avondale FC
Yarraville
2
0
1
0
Mornington
Eastern Lions SC 1
1
1
0
0
North Geelong Warriors
Keilor Park SC 1
6
1
2
1
Rockdale City Suns
Prospect United Soccer Club
7
1
3
0
Blacktown City Demons
UTS FC
10
0
5
0
Hake Ya Dong in Sydney City 1
PCYC Parramatta Eagles 2
2
0
0
0
Malvern City 4
Langwarrin 5
1
2
0
1
South Hobart 2
Devonport Strikers 3
1
2
0
0
Taroona 4
University of Tasmania SC 5
2
2
1
2
Kingborough Lions 2
Glenorchy Knights FC 2
1
2
1
1
Launceston City 2
Olympia Warriors 2
1
1
1
0
Fitzroy City 2
Altona City 1
2
2
0
0
Newcastle Olympic FC 1
Cooks Hill United 1
6
1
6
1
Newcastle Suns 2
Adamstown Rosebuds FC 1
1
5
0
2
South Melbourne 3
Knights Men-bu-óc 4
1
1
0
0
Manningham United Blues
Port Melbourne Sharks
0
1
0
1
Northern Tigers 1
St George City FA 2
2
2
1
0
Maitland
Singleton Strikers FC
4
0
3
0
Ted Reiter Mountain City Rovers
Bankstown City Lions 1
3
2
0
0
Weston Molonglo FC
Cooma Tigers
0
6
0
2
Monbulk Rangers 4
Mooroolbark
2
1
1
0
Canterbury Bankstown FC 2
Wollongong United 2
3
0
1
0
Pascoe Vale SC 2
Brunswick City 2
2
1
1
1
Blacktown Spartans 1
Glebe Gorillas FC 2
1
1
1
1
Menai Hawks FC 1
Sydney Olympic 1
1
1
0
1
Ballarat City FC 1
FC Clifton Hill 1
2
3
1
2
Valentine 3
Minmi Wanderers FC 3
3
0
1
0
Spirit FC 2
Marconi Stallions 1 3
0
2
0
1
Hake Ya Dong in Sydney City 1
Canterbury Bankstown FC 1 4
1
1
1
0
New Lambton FC 1 2
Edgeworth Eagles FC 2
1
2
0
1
Mounties Wanderers 4
Banksia Tigers FC 4
1
1
1
0
West Wallsend SC 7
Dudley Redhead Utd 1 3
1
1
0
0
Elizabeth Downs SC 2
Playford City Patriots 1
0
3
0
1
Adelaide Comets FC 1
Adelaide Victory 1
4
0
2
0
Campbelltown City SC 1
Poet Adelarde Pirates
3
0
2
0
Fulham United FC
Adelaide Olympic
1
3
0
2
Modbury Jets 1 3
Sturt Lions
0
1
0
0
White City Woodville 1
Adelaide City FC
2
3
2
1
Salisbury United 5
Croydon Kings 1 1
1
1
0
1
Mandurah City 3
Cockburn City 2
0
0
0
0
Olympic Kingsway SC
ECU Joondalup
0
8
0
5
Sorrento F.C. 1
Shamrock Rovers SC 4
1
0
1
0
Willip 1
Floreat Athena 1
0
3
0
1
Bayswater City 4
Balcatta 2
4
0
1
0
Brahma Lodge FC 3
North Eastern Metrostars 3
3
3
1
0
Rockingham City FC 1
Gosnells City 1
1
2
0
1
Cooma Tigers 3
Yoogali SC 1
1
0
0
0
Northern Tigers 3
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers 4
1
1
0
0
Ted Reiter Mountain City Rovers 2
Wollongong Olympic FC 1
2
1
1
0
Rockdale City Suns 1
St George City FA 2
2
0
2
0
North Perth Utd 4
Armadale 3
2
2
2
2
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC 2
Surfers Paradise 2
1
1
0
0
Adamstown Rosebuds FC 1
Belmont Swansea United SC
1
4
1
1
Maitland 2
Hamilton Olympic 1
2
2
2
1
Logan Lightning 1 4
Queensland Lions FC 2
0
5
0
2
Hume City 5
Bentleigh Greens
3
0
2
0
Broadmeadow Magic 4
Edgeworth Eagles FC 4
2
2
0
2
Charleston City Blues
Lambton Jarvis 2
2
2
2
0
Monaro Panthers 3
Canberra FC 2
1
1
1
1
Valentine 3
Lake Macquarie 1
1
2
1
0
Peninsula Power 1
Ipswich Knights FC
3
0
2
0
Brisbane City SC 4
SWQ Thunder 1
2
2
1
1
Taroona 2
Devonport City 1
0
8
0
3
Launceston City 1 2
Glenorchy Knights 1
0
0
0
0
Floreat Athena 2
Gosnells City 3
3
0
2
0
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers 4
Hake Ya Dong in Sydney City 2 4
1
1
0
0
Blacktown City Demons 1
Marconi Stallions 2
1
0
0
0
Sorrento F.C. 5
Armadale 1 4
3
2
2
2
Bayswater City
ECU Joondalup 1
0
2
0
0
Cockburn City 1
Perth S.C 2
2
1
1
0
Cooma Tigers
Monaro Panthers 1
5
2
3
1
Sturt Lions 1
Adelaide City FC
2
4
0
4
Campbelltown City SC
Adelaide Comets FC 1
4
1
3
1
North Eastern Metrostars 1
Playford City Patriots 1
5
2
3
1
Adelaide Olympic 1
Croydon Kings 1
2
0
0
0
Belmont Swansea United SC 1
Weston Workers FC 1
0
1
0
1
Coffs City United FC 2
Lake Macquarie
2
2
1
0
Broadmeadow Magic
Port United
8
0
3
0
Lambton Jarvis 5
Newcastle Olympic FC 4
0
1
0
1
Glenorchy Knights FC 1
Devonport City 1
1
1
0
0
Manly United 1
Sydney Olympic 6
0
2
0
2
Ted Reiter Mountain City Rovers 1
Rockdale City Suns
2
1
0
1
Brisbane City SC 3
Queensland Lions FC 4
1
2
1
1
Peninsula Power 1
Brisbane Olympic United FC 1
2
1
1
0
Gold Coast Knights 2
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC 3
4
0
3
0
Port Melbourne Sharks
Sydenham Park 2
4
0
2
0
Dandenong City SC 2
Pascoe Vale SC
1
2
0
0
Oakleigh Cannons 2
Preston Lions 2
1
0
1
0
North Geelong Warriors 1 3
Avondale FC 1
1
5
0
3
Adelaide Olympic 1
Campbelltown City SC 2
1
0
0
0
Floreat Athena
Cockburn City 3
3
0
1
0
Broadmeadow Magic
Weston Workers FC
Moreland Zebras
Langwarrin
South Melbourne
Eastern Lions SC
South Coast Wolves
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers
Adelaide City FC
North Eastern Metrostars
Monbulk Rangers
FC Clifton Hill
Sorrento F.C.
ECU Joondalup