Bảng A | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monchengladbach | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 12 |
2 | Villarreal | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 11 |
3 | Zurich | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -4 | 7 |
4 | Apollon Limassol FC | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -14 | 3 |
Bảng B | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Club Brugge | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 12 |
2 | Torino | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11 |
3 | HJK Helsinki | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -6 | 6 |
4 | FC Copenhagen | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -8 | 4 |
Bảng C | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Besiktas JK | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 12 |
2 | Tottenham Hotspur | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11 |
3 | Asteras Tripolis | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | -3 | 6 |
4 | Partizan Belgrade | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -8 | 2 |
Bảng D | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Red Bull Salzburg | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 16 |
2 | Celtic | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | -1 | 8 |
3 | Dinamo Zagreb | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -3 | 6 |
4 | FC Astra Ploiesti | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -9 | 4 |
Bảng E | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Dinamo Moscow | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 18 |
2 | PSV Eindhoven | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
3 | GD Estoril-Praia | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 5 |
4 | Panathinaikos | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -5 | 2 |
Bảng F | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Inter Milan | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12 |
2 | FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -1 | 7 |
3 | Qarabag | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | -2 | 6 |
4 | Saint-Etienne | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | -1 | 5 |
Bảng G | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12 |
2 | Sevilla | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 |
3 | NK Rijeka | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -1 | 7 |
4 | Standard Liege | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -6 | 4 |
Bảng H | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Everton | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11 |
2 | Wolfsburg | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10 |
3 | Krasnodar FK | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | -5 | 6 |
4 | Lille OSC | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | -6 | 4 |
Bảng I | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Napoli | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 13 |
2 | Young Boys | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 12 |
3 | Sparta Prague | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10 |
4 | Slovan Bratislava | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -19 | 0 |
Bảng J | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 15 |
2 | Aalborg BK | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | -5 | 9 |
3 | Steaua Bucuresti | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
4 | Rio Ave | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -5 | 4 |
Bảng K | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Fiorentina | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 13 |
2 | Guingamp | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10 |
3 | PAOK Saloniki | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 |
4 | Dinamo Minsk | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -11 | 4 |
Bảng L | |||||||
XH | Đội bóng | Tr | T | H | B | +/- | Điểm |
1 | Legia Warszawa | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 15 |
2 | Trabzonspor | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10 |
3 | KSC Lokeren | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 |
4 | Metalist Kharkiv | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -7 | 0 |
Chú ý: Đội bóng có dấu màu đỏ đã được lọt vào vòng tiếp theo. |