ITA D1
Juventus [8] 4
Atalanta [4] 5
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
6-4
  SUI Sl
Grasshoppers [5] 3
FC Lugano [3] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
4-3
  NOR D1
Odds Ballklubb [12] 2
Valerenga [7] 2
HT
1
1
Hết 1 2
7-6
  NOR D1
Lillestrom [6]
Stromsgodset [10] 3
HT
3
0
Hết 4 1
4-5
  SPA D3
Aguilas CF [5] 1
Eldense [5]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
3-5
  SPA D3
SD Laredo [2] 1
Rio Sports [2] 2
HT
1
1
Hết 2 3
2-11
  SPA D3
Naxara [2] 1 3
Osasuna B [2] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 1 2
1-4
  SPA D3
Cordoba C.F. [4] 3
Merida AD [4] 3
HT
1
0
Hết 3 0
7-0
  SPA D3
Atletico Mancha Real [5] 1
CF La Nucia [5] 2
HT
0
2
Hết 0 3
8-0
  SUI D1
Vaduz [3] 2
Stade Ouchy [6] 2
HT
1
1
Hết 2 1
7-1
  SUI D1
FC Wil 1900 [8] 2
Aarau [7] 1
HT
0
1
Hết 2 2
6-4
  CZE D1
FC Viktoria Plzen [3]
FC Bohemians 1905 [11]
HT
3
0
Hết 6 0
7-4
  CYP D1
PAEEK Keryneias [11]
Doxa Katokopias [10] 2
HT
1
1
Hết 1 2
8-2
  FRAC
Paris FC [5]
CSC de Cayenne 1 1
HT
2
0
Hết 14 0
10-0
  FRAC
FC Bergerac [1]
Stade Bordelais
HT
2
0
Hết 4 0
0-0
  FRAC
FC Chambly [14] 1
Beauvais [8] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
4-6
90min[0-0],Phạt đền[4-5],BeauvaisT
  FRAC
Venissieux Minguette 4
Yzeure AS [3] 3
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
5-6
90min[1-1],Phạt đền[4-3],Venissieux MinguetteThắng
  FRAC
Toulouse Metropole
Montauban FC TG
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
0-0
90min[0-0],Phạt đền[4-5],Montauban FC TGT
  FRAC
Cambrai
Amiens SC [19]
HT
1
3
Hết 1 4
0-0
  FRAC
PD Ergue Gaberic
Vannes OC [12]
HT
0
1
Hết 1 2
0-0
  FRAC
Sarrebourg FC
Creteil [17]
HT
0
0
Hết 1 3
0-0
  FRAC
Dinan Lehon FC
Saint Malo [14]
HT
1
1
Hết 2 2
0-0
90min[2-2],Phạt đền[5-4],Dinan Lehon FCThắng
  FRAC
Ajaccio GFCO
Red Star FC 93 [15] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 1 2
8-1
  FRAC
Linas-Montlhery 2
Evreux 2
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
8-1
90min[1-1],Phạt đền[5-4],Linas-MontlheryThắng
  MAL D1
Valletta FC [5] 1
Mosta FC [9] 1
HT
2
0
Hết 3 1
2-4
  GER OBW
SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich 1
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 3
HT
1
0
Hết 3 1
0-6
  MEX D3
Cimarrones de Sonora FC II 2
U.A. Zacatecas 1 2
HT
4
1
Hết 5 1
5-3
  SPA LU19
CD Aguilas Atletico U19 2
CD Sobradillo U19 5
HT
0
2
Hết 0 2
2-6
  SPA LU19
UD Unificacion Bellvitge U19 2
CF Damm U19 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
1-7
  SPA D2
Almeria [1] 1
SD Huesca [14] 6
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
1-3
  SPA D2
Sporting de Gijon [13] 4
Fuenlabrada [20] 1
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
5-5
  ENG Conf
Notts County [6]
Dagenham and Redbridge [10] 2
HT
1
1
Hết 2 1
8-2
  ENG PR
Brighton Hove Albion [9] 1
Leeds United [17] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
6-1
  SPA D1
Mallorca [13] 3
Getafe [19]
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
2-0
  GER D1
Bayern Munich [1] 1
Arminia Bielefeld [17] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
13-4
  ITA D2
Perugia [9] 3
Cittadella [10] 3
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
3-5
  BEL D1
Cercle Brugge [17] 1
KV Mechelen [5] 2
HT
1
1
Hết 3 1
6-2
  BEL D1
AS Eupen [9] 2
Kortrijk [10] 1
HT
2
1
Hết 2 2
7-11
  GRE D1
Pas Giannina [4] 3
AEK Athens [2] 2
HT
1
1
Hết 1 2
5-8
  GRE D1
Apollon Smirnis [14] 5
Lamia [11] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
7-1
  SPA D3
SD Gernika [2] 1
Sestao [2] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 2
8-4
  ISR D1
F.C. Ashdod [13] 2
Hapoel Jerusalem [12] 1 3
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
8-2
  NIR D1
Glenavon Lurgan [8]
Linfield FC [5] 1
HT
0
3
Hết 0 3
7-5
  UKR D1
Dnipro-1 [4] 2
FC Vorskla Poltava [3] 3
HT
1
0
Hết 5 1
3-2
  HOL D1
Fortuna Sittard [17] 1
FC Groningen [14] 1
HT
1
2
Hết 1 4
1-2
  ISR D1
Beitar Jerusalem [8] 2
Hapoel Hadera [5] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
8-3
  POR D1
FC Arouca [13] 3
Boavista FC [11] 4
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
2-1
  SPDRFEF
Sabadell [17] 2
Andorra CF [9] 5
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
2-1
  SPDRFEF
Real Union de Irun [10] 1 4
Zamora CF [19] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
4-4
  SPDRFEF
Racing Santander [3] 2
Unionistas de Salamanca [4] 2
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
6-0
  SPDRFEF
CD Castellon [12] 4
Real Betis B [19] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
4-5
  SPA D3
Real Sociedad C [2] 3
Burgos Promesas [2] 3
HT
1
0
Hết 2 2
5-9
  SPA D3
CD Izarra [2] 3
CD Pena Sport [2] 5
HT
3
0
Hết 3 1
3-5
  SPA D3
Don Benito [4] 4
Cadiz B [4] 1
HT
1
0
Hết 2 3
3-3
  SPA D3
Bergantinos CF [1] 3
Coruxo FC [1] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
5-4
  FRAC
Stade Poitevin 2
Orleans US 45 [12] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 1 1
4-3
90min[1-1],Phạt đền[4-3],Stade PoitevinThắng
  Bra SD
Guarani CE 1
Campo Grande CE 1
HT
0
1
Hết 3 1
5-3
  PORJA2
Amora FC U19 1 2
Sacavenense U19 4
HT
0
3
Hết 0 4
5-3
  BNY
CE Olhodaguense U20 3
Desportiva Alianca Youth 1 3
HT
0
0
Hết 1 2
4-4
  BNY
Nova Venecia U20 2
Forte Rio Bananal U20
HT
1
0
Hết 1 2
10-5
  GUA D4
CD San Jorge 4
Cuilapa FC 3
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
1-7
  BRA CPY
Floresta CE Youth 3
ABC FC RN (Youth) 3
HT
1
0
Hết 1 3
4-2
  SPA D3
SD Ejea [3] 1
CD Ebro [3] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
4-4
  ROM D1
FC Rapid Bucuresti [5] 2
CS Mioveni [12] 1
HT
0
1
Hết 1 1
3-5
  HUN D1
Budapest Honved [7] 1 1
Ujpesti TE [12] 1
HT
1
0
Hết 1 2
10-5
  BRA CPY
Sampaio Correa RJ U20 3
Sport Club Recife (Trẻ) 2 7
HT
1
0
Hết 3 1
2-7
  BRA CPY
Sao Jose EC U20 1 3
Gremio FBPA U20 1 3
HT
0
1
Hết 3 2
4-2
  BRA CPY
FBC Riograndense U20 2
Brasil de Pelotas U20 5
HT
1
3
Hết 3 4
8-1
  ALB D1
Vllaznia Shkoder [3] 2
KF Laci [6]
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
3-3
  HOL D1
FC Zwolle [18] 1
RKC Waalwijk [15] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
4-5
  SPA D3
Cacereno [4] 1
Villanovense [4] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
6-5
  POL PR
Rakow Czestochowa [5] 2
Zaglebie Lubin [13] 1 4
HT
1
0
Hết 4 0
6-2
  BOL D1
Always Ready [2] 1
Club Guabira [8] 1
HT
3
0
Hết 6 1
8-3
  COL RL
Atletico Nacional Medellin Reserves 3
Deportivo Alexis Garcia 2
HT
0
0
Hết 2 0
8-3
  GER D2
Holstein Kiel [16] 2
Werder Bremen [9] 1
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
5-9
  SPA D2
Real Valladolid [5] 2
FC Cartagena [9] 4
HT
2
0
Hết 2 0
8-6
  SUI Sl
Sion [8] 2
St. Gallen [7] 1 3
HT
1
1
Hết 3 1
3-4
  POL D1
Puszcza Niepolomice [16] 3
Korona Kielce [4] 5
HT
4
1
Hết 5 2
2-4
  POR L3
FC Felgueiras 1
UD Oliveirense 5
HT
1
0
Hết 2 1
4-11
  ITA D1
Venezia F.C. [14] 2
Inter Milan [3]
HT
0
1
Hết 0 2
3-9
  BEL D1
Sporting Charleroi [4] 1
Anderlecht [6] 1
HT
0
1
Hết 1 3
4-8
  BEL D2
KVSK Lommel [6] 3
Westerlo [1] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
8-4
  SPA D1
Villarreal [12] 2
Barcelona [7] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 1 3
4-4
  FRA D1
Nice [2] 2
Metz [20] 2
HT
0
1
Hết 0 1
8-1
  HOL D1
Willem II [9] 1
Go Ahead Eagles [11] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
9-4
  ARG D1
Talleres Cordoba [3] 2
Aldosivi [13] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 2 0
9-8
  ITA C1
AC Monopoli [4] 2
Paganese [15] 1 3
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
3-1
  CON CLA
Palmeiras [3] 3
Flamengo [2] 3
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
4-5
90min[1-1],120min[2-1],PalmeirasThắng
  VEN D1
Aragua FC [4] 4
CD Hermanos Colmenares [4] 4
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
1-8
  ARG B M
Los Andes [2] 5
Club Atletico Colegiales [6] 1 3
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
5-4
  ARG B M
CA San Miguel [1] 1 1
Comunicaciones BsAs [2] 1
HT
0
2
Hết 0 3
11-3
  ARG B M
Uhl Que Sa [2] 3
Sacachispas [3] 4
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
5-3
90min[1-1],Phạt đền[0-0],
  INT FRL
Nữ Ecuador [65] 1
Nữ Argentina [35] 1
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
2-2
  ARG TB
Estudiantes de Resistencia 1
Club 8 de Diciembre 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
2-2
  ARG B M
Deportivo Armenio [2] 1
Talleres Rem de Escalada [3] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
6-4
  COL D2
Cortulua [6] 4
Boyaca Chico [3] 1 4
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
7-3
  POR D1
Belenenses [16]
SL Benfica [3]
Abd
  CHI D1
Melipilla [15] 3
Everton CD [9] 4
HT
0
0
Hết 1 0
3-6
  CHI D1
O Higgins [10] 2
CSD Antofagasta [6] 1 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
7-1
  CHI D1
Cobresal [11] 3
Universidad de Chile [14] 3
HT
0
0
Hết 0 0
4-7
  SLV D1
Alianza FC [1] 3
Jocoro FC [6] 1
HT
1
0
Hết 2 0
8-6
  SLV D1
Luis Angel Firpo [4] 1
Aguila [3] 2
HT
1
0
Hết 1 0
2-9
  SLV D1
CD Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca [7] 3
Municipal Limeno [12] 2
HT
0
0
Hết 0 1
1-5
  SLV D1
Once Municipal [5]
Santa Tecla [10] 1
HT
0
1
Hết 4 3
5-8
  SLV D1
CD FAS [2] 2
Atletico Marte [9]
HT
1
1
Hết 2 2
8-1
  MEX D3
Tritones Vallarta MFC 1 1
Coras Tepic 1 4
HT
0
2
Hết 0 3
5-1
  MEX D3
CD Inter Queretaro 1 1
Deportivo Dongu 2
HT
1
0
Hết 3 0
4-9
  MEX D3
Escorpiones FC 1
Intel Paja 1
HT
0
2
Hết 0 5
4-3
  ARG Rl
Sportivo Estudiantes Reserves 1 5
CSD Cruz de Piedra 4
HT
1
0
Hết 1 1
5-5
  BOL D1
Atletico Palmaflor Vinto [11] 3
Blooming [15] 1
HT
1
0
Hết 3 0
4-6
  MEX D3
Leviatan FC 2
Lobos ULM
HT
1
2
Hết 1 4
3-6
  VEN D1
Deportivo Metropolitano [3]
Academia Puerto Cabello [3]
 
  BOL D1
Independiente Petrolero [3]
Real Santa Cruz [10]
 
  CRC D1
AD San Carlos [8]
AD Grecia [7]
 
  GUA D1
Antigua GFC [1]
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa [3]
 
  SLV D2
AD Inter San Salvador
AD Destroyer FC
 
  ARG D1
Estudiantes La Plata [7]
Velez Sarsfield [4]
 
  BRA D1
Sao Paulo [14]
Sport Club Recife (PE) [19]
 
  MEX D1
Club America [1]
Pumas UNAM [11]
 
  ECU D1
Deportivo Cuenca [13]
Independiente Jose Teran [1]
 
  ECU D1
Guayaquil City [10]
Sociedad Deportiva Aucas [7]
 
  ECU D1
Club Sport Emelec [3]
Manta FC [14]
 
  ECU D1
Olmedo Riobamba [16]
Orense SC [12]
 
  ECU D1
Delfin SC [8]
Mushuc Runa [11]
 
  SCS NZL
Cashmere Technical
Miramar Rangers
 
  COL D1
Atletico Nacional [1]
Atletico Junior Barranquilla [4]
 
  MEX D1
Atlas [2]
Monterrey [9]
 
  JPN D2
FC Ryukyu [9]
Albirex Niigata [6]
 
  JPN D2
Blaublitz Akita [13]
Tokyo Verdy [12]
 
  JPN D2
SC Sagamihara [18]
Matsumoto Yamaga FC [22]
 
  JPN D3
Grulla Morioka [3]
Kataller Toyama [4]
 
  JPN D3
Imabari FC [12]
Vanraure Hachinohe FC [11]
 
  JPN D3
Kagoshima United [7]
AC Nagano Parceiro [9]
 
  JPN D3
Yokohama SCC [8]
Fukushima United FC [5]
 
  JPN D3
Miyazaki [2]
Roasso Kumamoto [1]
 
  JPN JFL
Honda Lock SC [16]
Verspah Oita [3]
 
  JPN JFL
Nara Club [11]
Kochi United [14]
 
  JPN JFL
FC Kariya [17]
Matsue City FC [8]
 
  JW Cup
Nữ Yokohama FC Seagulls [6]
Nữ Hokkaido Bunkyo University Meisei
 
  Ind ST
Alaab Damanhour
Dadra Nagar Haveli
 
  JW Cup
Nữ Fc Takatsuki [10]
Nữ Kanagawa University
 
  KOR D1
Daegu FC [3]
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [1]
 
  JPN D2
JEF United Ichihara [8]
Kyoto Purple Sanga [2]
 
  JPN D2
FC Machida Zelvia [5]
Omiya Ardija [17]
 
  JPN D2
Giravanz Kitakyushu [20]
Tochigi SC [15]
 
  JPN D2
Renofa Yamaguchi [14]
Ventforet Kofu [3]
 
  JPN D2
V-Varen Nagasaki [4]
Okayama FC [10]
 
  JPN D2
Thespa Kusatsu Gunma [16]
Jubilo Iwata [1]
 
  JPN D2
Mito Hollyhock [11]
Ehime FC [21]
 
  JPN D2
Zweigen Kanazawa FC [19]
Yamagata Montedio [7]
 
  JPN D3
Kamatamare Sanuki [15]
Gainare Tottori [14]
 
  JPN D3
FC Gifu [6]
Fujieda MYFC [10]
 
  JW Cup
Diavorosso Hiroshima (W)
Nữ Fukuoka AN [4]
 
  JW Cup
Viamaterras Miyazaki (W)
Diosa Izumo (W)
 
  JW Cup
Nữ Nippon Sport Science University [4]
SEISA OSA Rheia (W)
 
  AUS D1
Melbourne Victory FC [3]
Brisbane Roar FC [11]
 
  HK D1
Happy Valley [11]
Citizen [13]
 
  HK D1
South China [12]
Nguyên Lang FC [4]
 
  KOR D1
Suwon Samsung Bluewings [5]
Ulsan Hyundai [2]
 
  CHA D2
Zhejiang Yiteng FC [5]
Quanzhou Yaxin [5]
 
  CHA D2
Xi An FC [4]
Hebei Jingying [3]
 
  CHA D2
Shaanxi Beyond [4]
U20 China [5]
 
  CHA D2
Qingdao Red Lions [6]
Yichun Weihu [4]
 
  CHA D1
Zibo Cuju F.C. [5]
Jiangxi Liansheng [5]
 
  HKFA CUP
Hồng Kông Rangers FC [4]
Hong Kong FC [6]
 
  AUS D1
Western Sydney Wanderers [9]
Newcastle Jets FC [12]
 
  KOR D1
Incheon United FC [8]
Pohang Steelers [7]
 
  KOR D1
FC Seoul [9]
Gangwon FC [10]
 
  HK D2
Fu Moon FC [12]
Kwong Wah AA [10]
 
  HK D3
Heng Wah FC
Tsun Tat Kwok Keung
 
  HK D1
Sham Shui Po [8]
Metro Gallery [14]
 
  HK D1
Eastern District SA [1]
Wofoo Tai Po [3]
 
  HK D1
Wing Yee FT [6]
Shatin SA [2]
 
  HK D1
Wong Tai Sin [10]
Central Western District RSA [9]
 
  HK D1
North District FC [5]
Kai Jing [7]
 
  IDN ISL
Persita Tangerang [8]
PSS Sleman [11]
 
  THA D2
Kasem Bundit University FC
Thonburi United FC
 
  THA D2
Nonthaburi United
North Bangkok College
 
  THA D2
ACDC FC
Saimit Kabin United
 
  THA D2
Assumption Thonburi
IPE Samut Sakhon
 
  THA D2
Samut Songkhram FC
Ayutthaya FC
 
  THA D2
Yasothon FC
Sakon Nakhon FC
 
  TUR 3B
Erzin Belediyespor [2]
Duzcespor [1]
 
  TUR U19
Tuzlaspor U19
Erzurum BB U19
 
  ROM U19
Concordia Chiajna U19
AFC Botosani U19
 
  ROM U19
ACS Kids Tampa Brasov U19
LPS Bihorul Oradea U19
 
  CZE D2
Viktoria Zizkov [15]
SK Slovan Varnsdorf [8]
 
  AUT D2
SK Vorwarts Steyr [16]
SV Horn [12]
 
  GEO D1
Samtredia [10]
Dinamo Tbilisi [2]
 
  TUR 3B
Hendek Spor [13]
Batman Petrolspor [1]
 
  HKFA CUP
Kitchee [2]
Southern District [1]
 
  GER Bbe
Turkyemspor Berlin
FSV Spandauer Kickers
 
  ITA YTHL
Inter Milan Youth [11]
Pescara Youth [18]
 
  GER OBW
HEBC Hamburg
FC Suderelbe
 
  SPA D3
AE Prat [4]
Las Palmas Athletic [4]
 
  BLR D1
Slavia Mozyr [14]
Dinamo Minsk [2]
 
  BLR D1
FK Isloch Minsk [11]
Energetik-BGU Minsk [12]
 
  BLR D1
FC Rukh Brest [5]
Dinamo Brest [8]
 
  BLR D1
BATE Borisov [3]
FK Vitebsk [6]
 
  BLR D1
Neman Grodno [9]
FC Torpedo Zhodino [7]
 
  BLR D1
Smorgon FC [15]
FC Minsk [13]
 
  BLR D1
Shakhter Soligorsk [1]
FC Gomel [4]
 
  TUR 3B
76 Igdir Belediye spor [4]
Halide Edip Adivarspor [9]
 
  TUR 3B
Sancaktepe Belediye Spor [18]
Fatsa Belediyespor [11]
 
  TUR 3B
Nevsehirspor Genclik [6]
Utkoi [2]
 
  TUR 3B
Yeni Orduspor [10]
Yesilyurt Belediyespor [8]
 
  TUR 3B
Karaman Belediyespor [12]
Artvin Hopaspor [8]
 
  TUR 3B
Dai Lin Jissbon [4]
Modafen Spor [14]
 
  TUR 3B
Kahta 02 Spor [17]
Yldrm Belediyesispor [7]
 
  TUR 3B
Elazig Belediyespor [11]
Sile Yildizspor [5]
 
  TUR 3B
Karabukspor [18]
Orduspor [10]
 
  TUR 3B
Turk Metal Kirikkale [3]
Cankaya FK [13]
 
  TUR 3B
Fethiyespor [1]
Agri 1970 Spor [9]
 
  TUR 3B
Ofspor [8]
Gumushanespor [12]
 
  TUR 3B
Siirt Il Ozle Idaresi Spor [16]
Kusadasispor [3]
 
  TUR 3B
Bayrampasa [14]
Darica Genclerbirligi [15]
 
  TUR 3B
Karsiyaka [11]
EdirnesporGenclik [7]
 
  TUR 3B
Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet [4]
Mamak FK [14]
 
  TUR 3B
Osmaniyespor [10]
Erbaaspor S [3]
 
  TUR 3B
Kizilcabolukspor [17]
Hacettepe S.K. [18]
 
  ITA YTHL
Sampdoria Youth [8]
Empoli Youth [3]
 
  ROM D2
Politehnica Timisoara [15]
CSA Steaua Bucuresti [6]
 
  GER OBW
ESC Geestemunde
TuS Schwachhausen
 
  HUN D3E
Puskas Academy II
UFC Nagykanizsa
 
  ROM U19
Dinamo Bucharest U19
U19 Steaua Bucuresti
 
  ROM U19
LPS Buzau U19
CSM Politehnica lasi U19
 
  ROM U19
ACS Sepsi U19
FC Voluntari U19
 
  ROM U19
ACS Viitorul Cluj U19
Universitaea Cluj U19
 
  ITA YL B
Cesena Youth [3]
Cosenza Calcio Youth [5]
 
  GER U19
U19 Wuppertaler SV [9]
U19 Alemannia Aachen [17]
 
  GER U19
U19 FSV Mainz [4]
SSV Ulm U19 [16]
 
  GER U19
U19 Borussia Dortmund [1]
U19 Fortuna Dusseldorf [13]
 
  GER U19
U19 Monchengladbach [11]
U19 Schalke 04 [3]
 
  GER U19
U19 Viktoria koln [6]
U19 Koln [7]
 
  GER U19
U19 RW Essen [4]
U19 Fortuna Koln [16]
 
  GER U19
Kassel U19 [21]
Saarbrucken U19 [20]
 
  BLR D1
Sputnik Rechitsa [16]
Slutsksakhar Slutsk [10]
Hủy
  SPA D3
CF Intercity [5]
UD Socuellamos [5]
 
  SPA D3
Numancia [3]
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas [3]
 
  TUR D1
B.B. Gaziantep [14]
Konyaspor [3]
 
  TUR D2
Keciorengucu [17]
Umraniyespor [1]
 
  HK D2
Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) [11]
Yau Tsim Mong [5]
 
  BUL D2
FC Dobrudzha [18]
Etar Veliko Tarnovo [1]
 
  RUS PR
FK Nizhny Novgorod [13]
Krylya Sovetov Samara [7]
 
  SPDRFEF
Calahorra [11]
Cultural Leonesa [8]
 
  SPDRFEF
Celta Vigo B [12]
Extremadura [16]
 
  SPDRFEF
CD Linares Deportivo [16]
Real Madrid Castilla [8]
 
  SPDRFEF
CF Internacional De Madrid [15]
CD Tudelano [20]
 
  POR D2
Feirense [3]
Porto B [11]
 
  SPA D3
SCR Pena Deportiva [3]
Lleida [3]
 
  SPA D3
Mostoles [1]
CD Artistico Navalcarnero [1]
 
  SPA D3
Antequera CF [4]
Panaderia Pulido [4]
 
  SPA D3
Mar Menor [5]
UD Alzira [5]
 
  SPA D3
AE Prat [3]
Andratks [3]
 
  SPA D3
UD Melilla [5]
Hercules CF [5]
 
  Por U23
Belenenses U23 [6]
Maritimo U23 [5]
 
  EST D1
Trans Narva [6]
Levadia Tallinn [1]
 
  MOL D1
FC Milsami [3]
FC Floresti [8]
 
  ARM D1
FC Avan Academy [1]
FK Van Charentsavan [8]
 
  THA PR
Chonburi Shark FC [4]
Ratchaburi FC [10]
 
  THA PR
Prachuap Khiri Khan [15]
Bangkok Glass [3]
 
  THA D1
Phrae United FC [7]
Lampang FC [4]
 
  THA D1
Khonkaen FC [16]
Ayutthaya United [9]
 
  IDN ISL
Barito Putera [14]
Madura United [12]
 
  Pol D4
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
Mamry Gizycko
 
  SPA LU19
Pabellon Ourense CF
Sporting Gijon U19
 
  SPA LU19
Mallorca U19
CD San Francisco U19
 
  SPA LU19
U19 Barcelona
UD Cornella U19
 
  SPA LU19
U19 Villarreal
CF Inter San Jose U19
 
  POR L3
Oliveira Hospital
Sporting CP B
 
  GER U19
U19 FC Astoria Walldorf [15]
Kickers Offenbach U19 [17]
 
  GER U19
RB LeipzigU19 [5]
U19 Hallescher FC [7]
 
  GER U19
U19 Preuben Munster [8]
U19 MSV Duisburg [10]
 
  HOL D1
Sparta Rotterdam [16]
Ajax Amsterdam [1]
 
  SPA D3
SD Formentera [3]
Cerdanyola del Valles [3]
 
  IDN ISL
Persik Kediri [16]
Persebaya Surabaya [6]
 
  ITA D1
Udinese [15]
Genoa [18]
 
  CHA D1
Heilongjiang Lava Spring [2]
Nanjing City [4]
 
  POL PR
Wisla Plock [10]
Cracovia Krakow [11]
 
  THA PR
Suphanburi FC [14]
Bangkok United FC [1]
 
  POL D1
GKS Tychy [6]
Resovia [12]
 
  FRA D1
Saint-Etienne [19]
Paris Saint Germain [1]
 
  SCO PR
Livingston [10]
Glasgow Rangers [1]
 
  GER D3
VfL Osnabruck [2]
Freiburg(Trẻ) [14]
 
  GER Reg
SV Tasmania Berlin [16]
Chemnitzer [9]
 
  GER Reg
Lichtenberg 47 [12]
Germania Halberstadt [14]
 
  GER Reg
VfB Auerbach [20]
Hertha BSC Berlin [10]
 
  GER Reg
Hannover 96 Am [5]
FC Oberneuland [10]
 
  GER Reg
Hertha BSC Berlin Am [13]
Eilenburg [19]
 
  GER Reg
Carl Zeiss Jena [6]
FSV Union Furstenwalde [18]
 
  SPA D3
UD Tamaraceite [4]
Xerez Deportivo FC [4]
 
  SPA D3
CD Mensajero [4]
AD Ceuta [4]
 
  SPA D3
UD San Fernando [4]
Velez CF [4]
 
  POL D2
Slask Wroclaw II [8]
Pogon Siedlce [14]
 
  UKR D1
FC Inhulets Petrove [15]
FC Shakhtar Donetsk [2]
 
  SER D1
Kolubara [13]
Backa Topola [7]
 
  SER D1
Radnicki Nis [9]
Radnik Surdulica [11]
 
  CAF Cup
Tusker [11]
Club Sportif Sfaxien [2]
 
  HUN D2E
Szolnoki MAV FC [15]
Duna-Tisza [20]
 
  HUN D2E
ETO Gyori FC [6]
Szegedi AK [5]
 
  HUN D2E
Nyiregyhaza [8]
III.Keruleti TUE [19]
 
  SLO D1
ASK Bravo Publikum [3]
FC Koper [1]
 
  BOS PL
Rudar Prijedor [10]
FK Tuzla City [2]
 
  MKD D1
FK Tikves Kavadarci [10]
Rabotnicki Skopje [8]
 
  MKD D1
Bregalnica Stip [6]
Borec Veles [11]
 
  MKD D1
Pelister Bitola [12]
Olimpus Skopje Balashikha [9]
 
  MKD D1
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov [7]
FK Shkendija 79 [4]
 
  MKD D1
FK Shkupi [1]
FC Struga Trim Lum [5]
 
  MNE D1
Jezero Plav [9]
FK Zeta [10]
 
  MNE D1
FK Rudar Pljevlja [7]
FK Podgorica [8]
 
  AZE D1
Standard Sumqayit [6]
Zira FK [3]
 
  SWE D3
IFK Tidaholm [15]
Lidkopings FK [13]
 
  SWE D3
Huddinge IF [4]
Smedby AIS [7]
 
  SWE D3
Motala AIF FK [3]
Syrianska Eskilstuna IF [11]
 
  SWE D3
Nordvarmland FF [10]
IK Gauthiod [6]
 
  SWE D3
Rynninge IK [14]
Tyreso FF [15]
 
  SWE D3
Ahlafors IF [4]
Angered BK [3]
 
  SWE D3
Trosa Vagnhärad SK [8]
Assyriska United IK [1]
 
  SWE D3
Arameisk-Syrianska IF [10]
Karlslunds IF HFK [6]
 
  SWE D3
Bk Forward [2]
Vanersborg FK [8]
 
  SWE D3
Mjolby AI FF [9]
Varmbols FC [12]
 
  SWE D3
Yxhults IK [9]
Grebbestads IF [11]
 
  SWE D3
Stenungsunds IF [5]
Kumla [7]
 
  SWE D3
Syrianska FC [5]
Nykopings BIS [2]
 
  SWE D3
IK Oddevold [1]
Carlstad United BK [12]
 
  THA PR
Chiangrai United [6]
Buriram United [2]
 
  ITA YTHL
Cagliari Youth [12]
AC Milan Youth [16]
 
  THA D1
Chiangmai FC [13]
Nakhon Pathom FC [15]
 
  SER D2
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo [5]
Zlatibor Cajetina [13]
 
  ETH PR
Dire Dawa
Welkite Ketema
 
  RWA D1
Rugende FC
Vision FC
 
  RWA D1
La Jeunesse FC
Muhanga
 
  RWA D1
Rwamagana City
Impessa FC
 
  RWA D1
Gitikinyoni FC
Gasabo United
 
  RWA D1
Nyagatare FC
Alpha FC
 
  Pol D4
Zaglebie Lubin B
Piast Zmigrod
 
  Uganda D 2
Proline FC
Kataka FC
 
  Uganda D 2
Maroons
Ndejje University
 
  Uganda D 2
Nyamityobora FC
Luweero United
 
  Uganda D 2
MYDA FC
Kyetume
 
  Uganda D 2
FC Calvary
Blacks Power FC
 
  HK D3
Tsuen Wan
Sai Kung District FC
 
  GER U19
U19 Greuther Furth [13]
U19 Bayern Munich [9]
 
  UPL
BUL FC
Gaddafi FC
 
  UKR D2
Vpk Agro Magdalinovka [14]
FC Uzhgorod [15]
 
  Greece U19
Asteras Tripolis U19
Atromitos U19
 
  ENG LCH
Sheffield United [16]
Bristol City [18]
 
  GER D2
Hamburger [7]
FC Ingolstadt 04 [18]
 
  GER D2
SC Paderborn 07 [4]
Hansa Rostock [11]
 
  GER D2
Nurnberg [5]
St. Pauli [1]
 
  BEL D1
Genk [8]
Club Brugge [3]
 
  HUN D1
Debreceni VSC [9]
Paksi SE [6]
 
  FRAC
Reims Ste Anne
Magny Renaissance
 
  FRAC
Chemin Bas d Avignon
Agde rco
 
  FRAC
Versailles 78 [2]
Poissy AS [8]
 
  FRAC
Chatou
Chartres FC [6]
 
  FRAC
Hauts Lyonnais
Bourgoin Jallieu
 
  KSA PR
Abha [12]
Al Hilal [4]
 
  SLO D2
NK Krka [11]
NK Bilje [10]
 
  SLO D2
Krsko Posavlje [12]
NK Roltek Dob [7]
 
  CYP D2
Olympiada Lympion [8]
Agia Napa [13]
 
  CYP D2
Ahironas Liopetriou [9]
E.N.Paralimni [2]